ORRC Blue Lake 15k Run, October 15, 2011

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results
Blue Lake 5k Run Results
Blue Lake 5k Walk Results

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Jonathan Hadlock              Vancouver WA        40  M7    05:48     0:53:59   1/69 1/12
2    Mark Robins                   Salem OR            34  M5    06:00     0:55:49   2/69 1/9
3    Mike Grimshaw                 Vancouver WA        46  M8    06:04     0:56:23   3/69 1/11
4    Chris Albertson               Hood River OR       30  M5    06:14     0:58:01   4/69 2/9
5    Jose Morelos                  Portland OR         27  M4    06:19     0:58:49   5/69 1/5
6    Richard Kassissich            Portland OR         42  M7    06:22     0:59:15   6/69 2/12
7    Dave Florence                 Canby OR            44  M7    06:25     0:59:40   7/69 3/12
8    Rui Zhu                       Salem OR            35  M6    06:27     0:59:58   8/69 1/7
9    Rich Lodmell                  Vancouver WA        47  M8    06:29     1:00:19   9/69 2/11
10   Charles Loving                Portland OR         44  M7    06:44     1:02:36   10/69 4/12
11   Rod Lundgren                  Gresham OR          48  M8    06:52     1:03:54   11/69 3/11
12   Mason Andes                   Gresham OR          32  M5    06:58     1:04:44   12/69 3/9
13   Dale Smith                    Portland OR         41  M7    07:04     1:05:44   13/69 5/12
14   Aron Homberg                  Portland OR         45  M8    07:12     1:06:57   14/69 4/11
15   Brian Harris                  Salem or            26  M4    07:17     1:07:40   15/69 2/5
16   Mike Krahmer                  Portland OR         50  M9    07:17     1:07:43   16/69 1/3
17   Barb Schimmel                 Forest Grove OR     38  F6    07:19     1:08:03   1/51 1/5
18   Jim Allm                      Mcminnville OR      35  M6    07:25     1:09:03   17/69 2/7
19   Anne Anderson                 Vancouver wa        46  F8    07:30     1:09:45   2/51 1/11
20   Joe Kregal                    Portland OR         67  M12   07:33     1:10:10   18/69 1/7
21   John Brewer                   Anchorage AK        49  M8    07:33     1:10:16   19/69 5/11
22   Michael Phillips              Beaverton Or        38  M6    07:34     1:10:26   20/69 3/7
23   Michael Behunin               Gresham OR          35  M6    07:39     1:11:13   21/69 4/7
24   Jeff Thomas                   Portland or         43  M7    07:40     1:11:18   22/69 6/12
25   Philip Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:43     1:11:42   23/69 1/3
26   Brud Eddy                     Vancouver WA        41  M7    07:45     1:12:05   24/69 7/12
27   Glen Mangiantini              Bellevue WA         54  M9    07:47     1:12:23   25/69 2/3
28   James Marshall                Portland OR         65  M12   07:48     1:12:30   26/69 2/7
29   David Heineck                 Portland OR         32  M5    07:50     1:12:54   27/69 4/9
30   Ron Spires                    Tualatin OR         48  M8    07:55     1:13:37   28/69 6/11
31   Colby Ganoe                   Portland OR         28  M4    08:01     1:14:38   29/69 3/5
32   Stephanie Robins              Salem OR            27  F4    08:03     1:14:47   3/51 1/9
33   Vern Lee                      Portland OR         69  M12   08:06     1:15:23   30/69 3/7
34   Ericka Neighbors              Salem OR            30  F5    08:08     1:15:41   4/51 1/8
35   Daniel Peterson               Portland OR         41  M7    08:14     1:16:38   31/69 8/12
36   William Balderston            Portland OR         35  M6    08:18     1:17:14   32/69 5/7
37   Ron Sklar                     Portland OR         58  M10   08:22     1:17:52   33/69 1/4
38   Heather Barnwell              Portland OR         30  F5    08:25     1:18:20   5/51 2/8
39   Judy Leeper                   Portland OR         51  F9    08:25     1:18:20   6/51 1/4
40   Thomas Bischoff               Portland OR         65  M12   08:30     1:19:07   34/69 4/7
41   Mike Beenan                   Boring OR           54  M9    08:31     1:19:08   35/69 3/3
42   Dave Manovill                 Lake Oswego OR      59  M10   08:32     1:19:25   36/69 2/4
43   Steven Hardy                  Gresham OR          55  M10   08:34     1:19:40   37/69 3/4
44   Jeannie Nelson                Vancouver WA        21  F3    08:36     1:20:03   7/51 1/4
45   Amy Solt                      Portland OR         39  F6    08:39     1:20:23   8/51 2/5
46   Julius Fernandez              Vancouver WA        33  M5    08:41     1:20:42   38/69 5/9
47   Julie Carter                  Portland OR         41  F7    08:42     1:20:52   9/51 1/6
48   Kimberly Bessette-marti       Portland OR         46  F8    08:42     1:20:58   10/51 2/11
49   Katie Reick                   West Linn or        40  F7    08:43     1:21:06   11/51 2/6
50   Orion Quintanilla             West Linn OR        30  M5    08:49     1:22:04   39/69 6/9
51   Sreedhar Nair                 Portland OR         49  M8    08:52     1:22:30   40/69 7/11
52   Patrick Preston               Portland OR         33  M5    08:53     1:22:34   41/69 7/9
53   Jeff Hengels                  Portland Or         38  M6    08:53     1:22:39   42/69 6/7
54   Tanya Dow                     Troutdale OR        34  F5    09:02     1:23:58   12/51 3/8
55   Rob Staton                    Beaverton OR        35  M6    09:06     1:24:39   43/69 7/7
56   Karen Beck                    Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:08     1:24:53   13/51 1/1
57   Ken Hess                      Portland OR         44  M7    09:12     1:25:37   44/69 9/12
58   Curtis Miller                 Vancouver Wa        57  M10   09:14     1:25:56   45/69 4/4
59   George Opsahl                 Lake Oswego OR      69  M12   09:18     1:26:29   46/69 5/7
60   Greg Rodgers                  Boring OR           49  M8    09:19     1:26:35   47/69 8/11
61   Shaun Doyle                   Portland OR         28  M4    09:26     1:27:42   48/69 4/5
62   Jenny Ganoe                   Portland OR         27  F4    09:28     1:27:59   14/51 2/9
63   Mary Fanslow                  Kingsport TN        52  F9    09:30     1:28:23   15/51 2/4
64   Cindy Nicol                   Corvallis OR        58  F10   09:31     1:28:28   16/51 1/2
65   Jae Min                       Portland or         30  M5    09:33     1:28:47   49/69 8/9
66   Deb Tate                      Tualatin OR         47  F8    09:33     1:28:51   17/51 3/11
67   Randy Tate                    Tualatin OR         17  M2    09:33     1:28:53   50/69 1/1
68   Brad Blickle                  Sacramento CA       49  M8    09:35     1:29:05   51/69 9/11
69   Megan Tatum                   Portland Or         31  F5    09:36     1:29:12   18/51 4/8
70   Sandy Bourne                  Fairview OR         48  F8    09:37     1:29:22   19/51 4/11
71   Geraldine Smith               Lake Oswego OR      41  F7    09:46     1:30:46   20/51 3/6
72   Grant Smith                   Lake Oswego OR      42  M7    09:46     1:30:46   52/69 10/12
73   Anna Mckillip                 Wilsonville OR      26  F4    09:49     1:31:18   21/51 3/9
74   Michael Osmera                Portland OR         64  M11   09:49     1:31:19   53/69 2/3
75   Kate Lieber                   Portland OR         45  F8    09:50     1:31:25   22/51 5/11
76   Ami Brimhall                  Camas WA            49  F8    09:50     1:31:26   23/51 6/11
77   Elise Hewitt                  Portland OR         51  F9    09:52     1:31:42   24/51 3/4
78   Burke Noonan                  Lake Oswego OR      46  M8    09:54     1:32:03   54/69 10/11
79   Heather Noonan                Lake Oswego OR      32  F5    09:54     1:32:03   25/51 5/8
80   Aubrey Trueb                  Portland OR         31  F5    09:58     1:32:39   26/51 6/8
81   Yolanda Hall                  Beavercreek OR      45  F8    09:59     1:32:47   27/51 7/11
82   Lisa Davis                    Keizer OR           33  F5    10:02     1:33:17   28/51 7/8
83   Aaron Duclos                  Hubbard OR          40  M7    10:02     1:33:17   55/69 11/12
84   Juliette Weston               West Linn OR        36  F6    10:03     1:33:27   29/51 3/5
85   Anne Vindell                  Tigard OR           28  F4    10:07     1:34:03   30/51 5/9
86   Jessica Lorson                Portland OR         26  F4    10:07     1:34:03   31/51 4/9
87   Emily Kimes                   West Linn OR        25  F4    10:10     1:34:28   32/51 6/9
88   Shelby King                   Hillsboro OR        25  F4    10:11     1:34:39   33/51 7/9
89   Lee Shimmin                   Portland OR         72  M13   10:15     1:35:15   56/69 1/2
90   Stella Lee                    Portland Or         28  F4    10:15     1:35:15   34/51 8/9
91   Johan Hong                    Portland Or         30  M5    10:15     1:35:16   57/69 9/9
92   Daniel Hong                   Portland OR         26  M4    10:16     1:35:29   58/69 5/5
93   Particia Stackpole            West Linn OR        23  F3    10:18     1:35:49   35/51 2/4
94   Sam Proctor                   Portland Or         23  M3    10:22     1:36:28   59/69 1/3
95   Lisa Achilles                 Gresham OR          48  F8    10:26     1:37:04   36/51 8/11
96   Susan Schimel                 Portland OR         52  F9    10:35     1:38:26   37/51 4/4
97   Kim Glaser                    Tualatin OR         39  F6    10:35     1:38:27   38/51 4/5
98   Erin Stokes                   Aloha OR            42  F7    10:39     1:39:03   39/51 4/6
99   Dawn Hupp                     Portland OR         37  F6    10:40     1:39:09   40/51 5/5
100  Chelsea Hiland                Portland Or         23  F3    10:51     1:40:56   41/51 3/4
101  Chris Roemich                 Troutdale or        42  F7    10:52     1:40:59   42/51 5/6
102  Fenny Roberts                 Salem OR            59  F10   10:54     1:41:25   43/51 2/2
103  Todd Merkel                   Portland OR         41  M7    10:56     1:41:44   60/69 12/12
104  Florin Plesa                  Portland OR         23  M3    10:59     1:42:07   61/69 2/3
105  Joan Anderson                 Estacada OR         48  F8    11:02     1:42:33   44/51 9/11
106  Cindy Packard                 Portland Or         42  F7    11:02     1:42:33   45/51 6/6
107  Brittany Duncan               Portland OR         24  F3    11:15     1:44:38   46/51 4/4
108  E. David Granum               West Linn OR        65  M12   11:15     1:44:38   62/69 6/7
109  Charles Strong                Dallas OR           78  M14   11:19     1:45:15   63/69 1/1
110  Lois Jordahl                  Portland OR         47  F8    11:45     1:49:21   47/51 10/11
111  Richard Bemrose               Gresham OR          69  M12   11:47     1:49:36   64/69 7/7
112  Leroy Miller                  Portland OR         72  M13   11:48     1:49:48   65/69 2/2
113  Brian Nicol                   Corvallis OR        60  M11   11:55     1:50:47   66/69 3/3
114  Jegar Lagrander               Underwood WA        24  M3    12:05     1:52:21   67/69 3/3
115  Shannon Schumacher            Vancouver WA        34  F5    12:14     1:53:48   48/51 8/8
116  Adam Hall                     Beavercreek OR      47  M8    12:14     1:53:49   68/69 11/11
117  Matthew Ashling               Aloha OR            10  M1    12:38     1:57:29   69/69 1/1
118  Carmen Lichtenstein           Tigard OR           45  F8    12:38     1:57:30   49/51 11/11
119  Aharon Lagrander              Underwood WA        26  F4    12:42     1:58:07   50/51 9/9
120  Krystal Ashling               Beaverton OR        63  F11   14:37     2:15:57   51/51 1/1



Blue Lake 15K Run AGE GROUP RESULTS



Female 20-24 
1    Jeannie Nelson      Vancouver WA        21  F3    08:36     1:20:03   44        7/51
2    Particia Stackpole  West Linn OR        23  F3    10:18     1:35:49   93        35/51
3    Chelsea Hiland      Portland Or         23  F3    10:51     1:40:56   100       41/51
4    Brittany Duncan     Portland OR         24  F3    11:15     1:44:38   107       46/51


Female 25-29 
1    Stephanie Robins    Salem OR            27  F4    08:03     1:14:47   32        3/51
2    Jenny Ganoe         Portland OR         27  F4    09:28     1:27:59   62        14/51
3    Anna Mckillip       Wilsonville OR      26  F4    09:49     1:31:18   73        21/51
4    Jessica Lorson      Portland OR         26  F4    10:07     1:34:03   86        31/51
5    Anne Vindell        Tigard OR           28  F4    10:07     1:34:03   85        30/51
6    Emily Kimes         West Linn OR        25  F4    10:10     1:34:28   87        32/51
7    Shelby King         Hillsboro OR        25  F4    10:11     1:34:39   88        33/51
8    Stella Lee          Portland Or         28  F4    10:15     1:35:15   90        34/51
9    Aharon Lagrander    Underwood WA        26  F4    12:42     1:58:07   119       50/51


Female 30-34 
1    Ericka Neighbors    Salem OR            30  F5    08:08     1:15:41   34        4/51
2    Heather Barnwell    Portland OR         30  F5    08:25     1:18:20   38        5/51
3    Tanya Dow           Troutdale OR        34  F5    09:02     1:23:58   54        12/51
4    Megan Tatum         Portland Or         31  F5    09:36     1:29:12   69        18/51
5    Heather Noonan      Lake Oswego OR      32  F5    09:54     1:32:03   79        25/51
6    Aubrey Trueb        Portland OR         31  F5    09:58     1:32:39   80        26/51
7    Lisa Davis          Keizer OR           33  F5    10:02     1:33:17   82        28/51
8    Shannon Schumacher  Vancouver WA        34  F5    12:14     1:53:48   115       48/51


Female 35-39 
1    Barb Schimmel       Forest Grove OR     38  F6    07:19     1:08:03   17        1/51
2    Amy Solt            Portland OR         39  F6    08:39     1:20:23   45        8/51
3    Juliette Weston     West Linn OR        36  F6    10:03     1:33:27   84        29/51
4    Kim Glaser          Tualatin OR         39  F6    10:35     1:38:27   97        38/51
5    Dawn Hupp           Portland OR         37  F6    10:40     1:39:09   99        40/51


Female 40-44 
1    Julie Carter        Portland OR         41  F7    08:42     1:20:52   47        9/51
2    Katie Reick         West Linn or        40  F7    08:43     1:21:06   49        11/51
3    Geraldine Smith     Lake Oswego OR      41  F7    09:46     1:30:46   71        20/51
4    Erin Stokes         Aloha OR            42  F7    10:39     1:39:03   98        39/51
5    Chris Roemich       Troutdale or        42  F7    10:52     1:40:59   101       42/51
6    Cindy Packard       Portland Or         42  F7    11:02     1:42:33   106       45/51


Female 45-49 
1    Anne Anderson       Vancouver wa        46  F8    07:30     1:09:45   19        2/51
2    Kimberly Bessette-m Portland ORarti     46  F8    08:42     1:20:58   48        10/51
3    Deb Tate            Tualatin OR         47  F8    09:33     1:28:51   66        17/51
4    Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:37     1:29:22   70        19/51
5    Kate Lieber         Portland OR         45  F8    09:50     1:31:25   75        22/51
6    Ami Brimhall        Camas WA            49  F8    09:50     1:31:26   76        23/51
7    Yolanda Hall        Beavercreek OR      45  F8    09:59     1:32:47   81        27/51
8    Lisa Achilles       Gresham OR          48  F8    10:26     1:37:04   95        36/51
9    Joan Anderson       Estacada OR         48  F8    11:02     1:42:33   105       44/51
10   Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:45     1:49:21   110       47/51
11   Carmen Lichtenstein Tigard OR           45  F8    12:38     1:57:30   118       49/51


Female 50-54 
1    Judy Leeper         Portland OR         51  F9    08:25     1:18:20   39        6/51
2    Mary Fanslow        Kingsport TN        52  F9    09:30     1:28:23   63        15/51
3    Elise Hewitt        Portland OR         51  F9    09:52     1:31:42   77        24/51
4    Susan Schimel       Portland OR         52  F9    10:35     1:38:26   96        37/51


Female 55-59 
1    Cindy Nicol         Corvallis OR        58  F10   09:31     1:28:28   64        16/51
2    Fenny Roberts       Salem OR            59  F10   10:54     1:41:25   102       43/51


Female 60-64 
1    Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        63  F11   14:37     2:15:57   120       51/51


Female 65-69 
1    Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:08     1:24:53   56        13/51


Male 13&UNDER 
1    Matthew Ashling     Aloha OR            10  M1    12:38     1:57:29   117       69/69


Male 14-19 
1    Randy Tate          Tualatin OR         17  M2    09:33     1:28:53   67        50/69


Male 20-24 
1    Sam Proctor         Portland Or         23  M3    10:22     1:36:28   94        59/69
2    Florin Plesa        Portland OR         23  M3    10:59     1:42:07   104       61/69
3    Jegar Lagrander     Underwood WA        24  M3    12:05     1:52:21   114       67/69


Male 25-29 
1    Jose Morelos        Portland OR         27  M4    06:19     0:58:49   5         5/69
2    Brian Harris        Salem or            26  M4    07:17     1:07:40   15        15/69
3    Colby Ganoe         Portland OR         28  M4    08:01     1:14:38   31        29/69
4    Shaun Doyle         Portland OR         28  M4    09:26     1:27:42   61        48/69
5    Daniel Hong         Portland OR         26  M4    10:16     1:35:29   92        58/69


Male 30-34 
1    Mark Robins         Salem OR            34  M5    06:00     0:55:49   2         2/69
2    Chris Albertson     Hood River OR       30  M5    06:14     0:58:01   4         4/69
3    Mason Andes         Gresham OR          32  M5    06:58     1:04:44   12        12/69
4    David Heineck       Portland OR         32  M5    07:50     1:12:54   29        27/69
5    Julius Fernandez    Vancouver WA        33  M5    08:41     1:20:42   46        38/69
6    Orion Quintanilla   West Linn OR        30  M5    08:49     1:22:04   50        39/69
7    Patrick Preston     Portland OR         33  M5    08:53     1:22:34   52        41/69
8    Jae Min             Portland or         30  M5    09:33     1:28:47   65        49/69
9    Johan Hong          Portland Or         30  M5    10:15     1:35:16   91        57/69


Male 35-39 
1    Rui Zhu             Salem OR            35  M6    06:27     0:59:58   8         8/69
2    Jim Allm            Mcminnville OR      35  M6    07:25     1:09:03   18        17/69
3    Michael Phillips    Beaverton Or        38  M6    07:34     1:10:26   22        20/69
4    Michael Behunin     Gresham OR          35  M6    07:39     1:11:13   23        21/69
5    William Balderston  Portland OR         35  M6    08:18     1:17:14   36        32/69
6    Jeff Hengels        Portland Or         38  M6    08:53     1:22:39   53        42/69
7    Rob Staton          Beaverton OR        35  M6    09:06     1:24:39   55        43/69


Male 40-44 
1    Jonathan Hadlock    Vancouver WA        40  M7    05:48     0:53:59   1         1/69
2    Richard Kassissich  Portland OR         42  M7    06:22     0:59:15   6         6/69
3    Dave Florence       Canby OR            44  M7    06:25     0:59:40   7         7/69
4    Charles Loving      Portland OR         44  M7    06:44     1:02:36   10        10/69
5    Dale Smith          Portland OR         41  M7    07:04     1:05:44   13        13/69
6    Jeff Thomas         Portland or         43  M7    07:40     1:11:18   24        22/69
7    Brud Eddy           Vancouver WA        41  M7    07:45     1:12:05   26        24/69
8    Daniel Peterson     Portland OR         41  M7    08:14     1:16:38   35        31/69
9    Ken Hess            Portland OR         44  M7    09:12     1:25:37   57        44/69
10   Grant Smith         Lake Oswego OR      42  M7    09:46     1:30:46   72        52/69
11   Aaron Duclos        Hubbard OR          40  M7    10:02     1:33:17   83        55/69
12   Todd Merkel         Portland OR         41  M7    10:56     1:41:44   103       60/69


Male 45-49 
1    Mike Grimshaw       Vancouver WA        46  M8    06:04     0:56:23   3         3/69
2    Rich Lodmell        Vancouver WA        47  M8    06:29     1:00:19   9         9/69
3    Rod Lundgren        Gresham OR          48  M8    06:52     1:03:54   11        11/69
4    Aron Homberg        Portland OR         45  M8    07:12     1:06:57   14        14/69
5    John Brewer         Anchorage AK        49  M8    07:33     1:10:16   21        19/69
6    Ron Spires          Tualatin OR         48  M8    07:55     1:13:37   30        28/69
7    Sreedhar Nair       Portland OR         49  M8    08:52     1:22:30   51        40/69
8    Greg Rodgers        Boring OR           49  M8    09:19     1:26:35   60        47/69
9    Brad Blickle        Sacramento CA       49  M8    09:35     1:29:05   68        51/69
10   Burke Noonan        Lake Oswego OR      46  M8    09:54     1:32:03   78        54/69
11   Adam Hall           Beavercreek OR      47  M8    12:14     1:53:49   116       68/69


Male 50-54 
1    Mike Krahmer        Portland OR         50  M9    07:17     1:07:43   16        16/69
2    Glen Mangiantini    Bellevue WA         54  M9    07:47     1:12:23   27        25/69
3    Mike Beenan         Boring OR           54  M9    08:31     1:19:08   41        35/69


Male 55-59 
1    Ron Sklar           Portland OR         58  M10   08:22     1:17:52   37        33/69
2    Dave Manovill       Lake Oswego OR      59  M10   08:32     1:19:25   42        36/69
3    Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          55  M10   08:34     1:19:40   43        37/69
4    Curtis Miller       Vancouver Wa        57  M10   09:14     1:25:56   58        45/69


Male 60-64 
1    Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:43     1:11:42   25        23/69
2    Michael Osmera      Portland OR         64  M11   09:49     1:31:19   74        53/69
3    Brian Nicol         Corvallis OR        60  M11   11:55     1:50:47   113       66/69


Male 65-69 
1    Joe Kregal          Portland OR         67  M12   07:33     1:10:10   20        18/69
2    James Marshall      Portland OR         65  M12   07:48     1:12:30   28        26/69
3    Vern Lee            Portland OR         69  M12   08:06     1:15:23   33        30/69
4    Thomas Bischoff     Portland OR         65  M12   08:30     1:19:07   40        34/69
5    George Opsahl       Lake Oswego OR      69  M12   09:18     1:26:29   59        46/69
6    E. David Granum     West Linn OR        65  M12   11:15     1:44:38   108       62/69
7    Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          69  M12   11:47     1:49:36   111       64/69


Male 70-74 
1    Lee Shimmin         Portland OR         72  M13   10:15     1:35:15   89        56/69
2    Leroy Miller        Portland OR         72  M13   11:48     1:49:48   112       65/69


Male 75 -79 
1    Charles Strong      Dallas OR           78  M14   11:19     1:45:15   109       63/69


Blue Lake 15K Run GENDER RESULTS

1    Barb Schimmel       Forest Grove OR     38  F6    07:19     1:08:03   1/5       1/69
2    Anne Anderson       Vancouver wa        46  F8    07:30     1:09:45   1/11      2/69
3    Stephanie Robins    Salem OR            27  F4    08:03     1:14:47   1/9       3/69
4    Ericka Neighbors    Salem OR            30  F5    08:08     1:15:41   1/8       4/69
5    Heather Barnwell    Portland OR         30  F5    08:25     1:18:20   2/8       5/69
6    Judy Leeper         Portland OR         51  F9    08:25     1:18:20   1/4       6/69
7    Jeannie Nelson      Vancouver WA        21  F3    08:36     1:20:03   1/4       7/69
8    Amy Solt            Portland OR         39  F6    08:39     1:20:23   2/5       8/69
9    Julie Carter        Portland OR         41  F7    08:42     1:20:52   1/6       9/69
10   Kimberly Bessette-m Portland ORarti     46  F8    08:42     1:20:58   2/11      10/69
11   Katie Reick         West Linn or        40  F7    08:43     1:21:06   2/6       11/69
12   Tanya Dow           Troutdale OR        34  F5    09:02     1:23:58   3/8       12/69
13   Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:08     1:24:53   1/1       13/69
14   Jenny Ganoe         Portland OR         27  F4    09:28     1:27:59   2/9       14/69
15   Mary Fanslow        Kingsport TN        52  F9    09:30     1:28:23   2/4       15/69
16   Cindy Nicol         Corvallis OR        58  F10   09:31     1:28:28   1/2       16/69
17   Deb Tate            Tualatin OR         47  F8    09:33     1:28:51   3/11      17/69
18   Megan Tatum         Portland Or         31  F5    09:36     1:29:12   4/8       18/69
19   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:37     1:29:22   4/11      19/69
20   Geraldine Smith     Lake Oswego OR      41  F7    09:46     1:30:46   3/6       20/69
21   Anna Mckillip       Wilsonville OR      26  F4    09:49     1:31:18   3/9       21/69
22   Kate Lieber         Portland OR         45  F8    09:50     1:31:25   5/11      22/69
23   Ami Brimhall        Camas WA            49  F8    09:50     1:31:26   6/11      23/69
24   Elise Hewitt        Portland OR         51  F9    09:52     1:31:42   3/4       24/69
25   Heather Noonan      Lake Oswego OR      32  F5    09:54     1:32:03   5/8       25/69
26   Aubrey Trueb        Portland OR         31  F5    09:58     1:32:39   6/8       26/69
27   Yolanda Hall        Beavercreek OR      45  F8    09:59     1:32:47   7/11      27/69
28   Lisa Davis          Keizer OR           33  F5    10:02     1:33:17   7/8       28/69
29   Juliette Weston     West Linn OR        36  F6    10:03     1:33:27   3/5       29/69
30   Anne Vindell        Tigard OR           28  F4    10:07     1:34:03   5/9       30/69
31   Jessica Lorson      Portland OR         26  F4    10:07     1:34:03   4/9       31/69
32   Emily Kimes         West Linn OR        25  F4    10:10     1:34:28   6/9       32/69
33   Shelby King         Hillsboro OR        25  F4    10:11     1:34:39   7/9       33/69
34   Stella Lee          Portland Or         28  F4    10:15     1:35:15   8/9       34/69
35   Particia Stackpole  West Linn OR        23  F3    10:18     1:35:49   2/4       35/69
36   Lisa Achilles       Gresham OR          48  F8    10:26     1:37:04   8/11      36/69
37   Susan Schimel       Portland OR         52  F9    10:35     1:38:26   4/4       37/69
38   Kim Glaser          Tualatin OR         39  F6    10:35     1:38:27   4/5       38/69
39   Erin Stokes         Aloha OR            42  F7    10:39     1:39:03   4/6       39/69
40   Dawn Hupp           Portland OR         37  F6    10:40     1:39:09   5/5       40/69
41   Chelsea Hiland      Portland Or         23  F3    10:51     1:40:56   3/4       41/69
42   Chris Roemich       Troutdale or        42  F7    10:52     1:40:59   5/6       42/69
43   Fenny Roberts       Salem OR            59  F10   10:54     1:41:25   2/2       43/69
44   Joan Anderson       Estacada OR         48  F8    11:02     1:42:33   9/11      44/69
45   Cindy Packard       Portland Or         42  F7    11:02     1:42:33   6/6       45/69
46   Brittany Duncan     Portland OR         24  F3    11:15     1:44:38   4/4       46/69
47   Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:45     1:49:21   10/11     47/69
48   Shannon Schumacher  Vancouver WA        34  F5    12:14     1:53:48   8/8       48/69
49   Carmen Lichtenstein Tigard OR           45  F8    12:38     1:57:30   11/11     49/69
50   Aharon Lagrander    Underwood WA        26  F4    12:42     1:58:07   9/9       50/69
51   Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        63  F11   14:37     2:15:57   1/1       51/69

1    Jonathan Hadlock    Vancouver WA        40  M7    05:48     0:53:59   1/12      1/69
2    Mark Robins         Salem OR            34  M5    06:00     0:55:49   1/9       2/69
3    Mike Grimshaw       Vancouver WA        46  M8    06:04     0:56:23   1/11      3/69
4    Chris Albertson     Hood River OR       30  M5    06:14     0:58:01   2/9       4/69
5    Jose Morelos        Portland OR         27  M4    06:19     0:58:49   1/5       5/69
6    Richard Kassissich  Portland OR         42  M7    06:22     0:59:15   2/12      6/69
7    Dave Florence       Canby OR            44  M7    06:25     0:59:40   3/12      7/69
8    Rui Zhu             Salem OR            35  M6    06:27     0:59:58   1/7       8/69
9    Rich Lodmell        Vancouver WA        47  M8    06:29     1:00:19   2/11      9/69
10   Charles Loving      Portland OR         44  M7    06:44     1:02:36   4/12      10/69
11   Rod Lundgren        Gresham OR          48  M8    06:52     1:03:54   3/11      11/69
12   Mason Andes         Gresham OR          32  M5    06:58     1:04:44   3/9       12/69
13   Dale Smith          Portland OR         41  M7    07:04     1:05:44   5/12      13/69
14   Aron Homberg        Portland OR         45  M8    07:12     1:06:57   4/11      14/69
15   Brian Harris        Salem or            26  M4    07:17     1:07:40   2/5       15/69
16   Mike Krahmer        Portland OR         50  M9    07:17     1:07:43   1/3       16/69
17   Jim Allm            Mcminnville OR      35  M6    07:25     1:09:03   2/7       17/69
18   Joe Kregal          Portland OR         67  M12   07:33     1:10:10   1/7       18/69
19   John Brewer         Anchorage AK        49  M8    07:33     1:10:16   5/11      19/69
20   Michael Phillips    Beaverton Or        38  M6    07:34     1:10:26   3/7       20/69
21   Michael Behunin     Gresham OR          35  M6    07:39     1:11:13   4/7       21/69
22   Jeff Thomas         Portland or         43  M7    07:40     1:11:18   6/12      22/69
23   Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:43     1:11:42   1/3       23/69
24   Brud Eddy           Vancouver WA        41  M7    07:45     1:12:05   7/12      24/69
25   Glen Mangiantini    Bellevue WA         54  M9    07:47     1:12:23   2/3       25/69
26   James Marshall      Portland OR         65  M12   07:48     1:12:30   2/7       26/69
27   David Heineck       Portland OR         32  M5    07:50     1:12:54   4/9       27/69
28   Ron Spires          Tualatin OR         48  M8    07:55     1:13:37   6/11      28/69
29   Colby Ganoe         Portland OR         28  M4    08:01     1:14:38   3/5       29/69
30   Vern Lee            Portland OR         69  M12   08:06     1:15:23   3/7       30/69
31   Daniel Peterson     Portland OR         41  M7    08:14     1:16:38   8/12      31/69
32   William Balderston  Portland OR         35  M6    08:18     1:17:14   5/7       32/69
33   Ron Sklar           Portland OR         58  M10   08:22     1:17:52   1/4       33/69
34   Thomas Bischoff     Portland OR         65  M12   08:30     1:19:07   4/7       34/69
35   Mike Beenan         Boring OR           54  M9    08:31     1:19:08   3/3       35/69
36   Dave Manovill       Lake Oswego OR      59  M10   08:32     1:19:25   2/4       36/69
37   Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          55  M10   08:34     1:19:40   3/4       37/69
38   Julius Fernandez    Vancouver WA        33  M5    08:41     1:20:42   5/9       38/69
39   Orion Quintanilla   West Linn OR        30  M5    08:49     1:22:04   6/9       39/69
40   Sreedhar Nair       Portland OR         49  M8    08:52     1:22:30   7/11      40/69
41   Patrick Preston     Portland OR         33  M5    08:53     1:22:34   7/9       41/69
42   Jeff Hengels        Portland Or         38  M6    08:53     1:22:39   6/7       42/69
43   Rob Staton          Beaverton OR        35  M6    09:06     1:24:39   7/7       43/69
44   Ken Hess            Portland OR         44  M7    09:12     1:25:37   9/12      44/69
45   Curtis Miller       Vancouver Wa        57  M10   09:14     1:25:56   4/4       45/69
46   George Opsahl       Lake Oswego OR      69  M12   09:18     1:26:29   5/7       46/69
47   Greg Rodgers        Boring OR           49  M8    09:19     1:26:35   8/11      47/69
48   Shaun Doyle         Portland OR         28  M4    09:26     1:27:42   4/5       48/69
49   Jae Min             Portland or         30  M5    09:33     1:28:47   8/9       49/69
50   Randy Tate          Tualatin OR         17  M2    09:33     1:28:53   1/1       50/69
51   Brad Blickle        Sacramento CA       49  M8    09:35     1:29:05   9/11      51/69
52   Grant Smith         Lake Oswego OR      42  M7    09:46     1:30:46   10/12     52/69
53   Michael Osmera      Portland OR         64  M11   09:49     1:31:19   2/3       53/69
54   Burke Noonan        Lake Oswego OR      46  M8    09:54     1:32:03   10/11     54/69
55   Aaron Duclos        Hubbard OR          40  M7    10:02     1:33:17   11/12     55/69
56   Lee Shimmin         Portland OR         72  M13   10:15     1:35:15   1/2       56/69
57   Johan Hong          Portland Or         30  M5    10:15     1:35:16   9/9       57/69
58   Daniel Hong         Portland OR         26  M4    10:16     1:35:29   5/5       58/69
59   Sam Proctor         Portland Or         23  M3    10:22     1:36:28   1/3       59/69
60   Todd Merkel         Portland OR         41  M7    10:56     1:41:44   12/12     60/69
61   Florin Plesa        Portland OR         23  M3    10:59     1:42:07   2/3       61/69
62   E. David Granum     West Linn OR        65  M12   11:15     1:44:38   6/7       62/69
63   Charles Strong      Dallas OR           78  M14   11:19     1:45:15   1/1       63/69
64   Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          69  M12   11:47     1:49:36   7/7       64/69
65   Leroy Miller        Portland OR         72  M13   11:48     1:49:48   2/2       65/69
66   Brian Nicol         Corvallis OR        60  M11   11:55     1:50:47   3/3       66/69
67   Jegar Lagrander     Underwood WA        24  M3    12:05     1:52:21   3/3       67/69
68   Adam Hall           Beavercreek OR      47  M8    12:14     1:53:49   11/11     68/69
69   Matthew Ashling     Aloha OR            10  M1    12:38     1:57:29   1/1       69/69
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net