ORRC Y2k Race Results, January 7, 2012 - 10k

Y2k - 20.12 k Results

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results

Rules of Engagement for Standings

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Richard Franzese              Portland OR         25  M4    05:21     0:33:12   1/151 1/4
2    Scott Pinske                  Hillsboro OR        21  M3    05:29     0:33:59   2/151 1/5
3    Matt Spear                    Portland OR         22  M3    05:33     0:34:23   3/151 2/5
4    Ian Berge                     Beaverton OR        23  M3    05:34     0:34:33   4/151 3/5
5    Eric Berge                    Beaverton OR        28  M4    05:37     0:34:49   5/151 2/4
6    Aaron Beddes                  Tualatin OR         35  M6    05:48     0:36:00   6/151 1/22
7    Mack Stilson                  Portland OR         53  M9    06:08     0:38:03   7/151 1/20
8    Nabyl Bennouri                Tualatin OR         37  M6    06:12     0:38:29   8/151 2/22
9    Bob Stiner                    Canby OR            55  M10   06:18     0:39:02   9/151 1/12
10   Tony Petraglia                Hillsboro OR        31  M5    06:24     0:39:39   10/151 1/14
11   Rui Zhu                       Salem OR            35  M6    06:26     0:39:50   11/151 3/22
12   Thomas Tangney                Hood River OR       24  M3    06:28     0:40:06   12/151 4/5
13   Erik Bjornstad                Portland OR         31  M5    06:30     0:40:16   13/151 2/14
14   Todd Hansberry                Portland OR         42  M7    06:32     0:40:32   14/151 1/22
15   Eddie Diaz                    Portland OR         56  M10   06:35     0:40:52   15/151 2/12
16   Jason Waalkes                 Canby OR            46  M8    06:39     0:41:11   16/151 1/22
17   Shawn Donley                  Portland OR         42  M7    06:40     0:41:18   17/151 2/22
18   Bob Applegate                 Yamhill OR          52  M9    06:43     0:41:37   18/151 2/20
19   Scottie Mcculoch              Portland OR         33  M5    06:47     0:42:03   19/151 3/14
20   John Wheeler                  Portland OR         44  M7    06:49     0:42:14   20/151 3/22
21   Aaron Waugh                   Portland OR         38  M6    06:49     0:42:17   21/151 4/22
22   Pete Danko                    Portland OR         49  M8    06:54     0:42:45   22/151 2/22
23   Anthony Farr                  Newberg OR          17  M2    06:54     0:42:48   23/151 1/4
24   Samone Brockett               Portland OR         23  F3    06:56     0:42:59   1/285 1/11
25   Bill Gallagher                Portland OR         58  M10   06:56     0:43:00   24/151 3/12
26   Sadie Spoklie                 Portland or         32  F5    06:57     0:43:07   2/285 1/38
27   Donald Backman                Bay City OR         51  M9    06:58     0:43:09   25/151 3/20
28   Willie Collins                Cornelius OR        54  M9    06:58     0:43:09   26/151 4/20
29   David Graham                  Portland OR         41  M7    06:58     0:43:11   27/151 4/22
30   Deri Bash                     Portland OR         37  M6    06:58     0:43:11   28/151 5/22
31   Stephen Goss                  Forest Grove OR     55  M10   07:01     0:43:33   29/151 4/12
32   Brad Pinkstaff                Rainier Or          58  M10   07:04     0:43:51   30/151 5/12
33   John Prosser                                      44  M7    07:09     0:44:21   31/151 5/22
34   David Douglas                 Aloha OR            52  M9    07:10     0:44:23   32/151 5/20
35   Laura Lewis                   Hillsboro OR        30  F5    07:10     0:44:25   3/285 2/38
36   Chi Miller                    North Plains OR     47  M8    07:11     0:44:32   33/151 3/22
37   Melissa Mocklin-dwiggi        Beaverton Or        35  F6    07:11     0:44:33   4/285 1/55
38   Brian Cooper                  Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:12     0:44:41   34/151 6/20
39   Ezra Richards                 Beaverton OR        37  M6    07:19     0:45:21   35/151 6/22
40   Robi Vargara-grinde           Forest Grove OR     15  F2    07:19     0:45:22   5/285 1/9
41   Wendy Seitz                   Forest Grove OR     48  F8    07:21     0:45:33   6/285 1/47
42   Tim Cook                      Gresham OR          43  M7    07:22     0:45:39   36/151 6/22
43   James Marshall                                    65  M12   07:23     0:45:49   37/151 1/6
44   Hilary Matarazzo              Beaverton OR        34  F5    07:24     0:45:55   7/285 3/38
45   Kay Pinkstaff                 Rainier Or          53  F9    07:28     0:46:16   8/285 1/29
46   Tony Perez                                        30  M5    07:30     0:46:30   38/151 4/14
47   Erica Schiess                 Lake Oswego OR      24  F3    07:30     0:46:33   9/285 2/11
48   Dana Peterson                 Portland OR         49  F8    07:31     0:46:34   10/285 2/47
49   Michel Elliott                Portland OR         24  M3    07:34     0:46:56   39/151 5/5
50   Jordan Elliott                Portland OR         32  M5    07:34     0:46:57   40/151 5/14
51   Marvin Gladden                Salem OR            60  M11   07:35     0:46:59   41/151 1/9
52   Mike Nahorney                 Portland OR         50  M9    07:35     0:47:04   42/151 7/20
53   Elise Cohen                   Portland OR         37  F6    07:37     0:47:11   11/285 2/55
54   Stephanie Imig                Portland OR         36  F6    07:37     0:47:14   12/285 3/55
55   Lisa Beutler                  Hillsboro or        36  F6    07:40     0:47:31   13/285 4/55
56   Logan Scroggy                 Aurora OR           15  M2    07:41     0:47:36   43/151 2/4
57   Bernie Blazek                 Aloha OR            66  M12   07:41     0:47:38   44/151 2/6
58   Robert Mow                    Portland OR         61  M11   07:41     0:47:41   45/151 2/9
59   Michael Gandert               Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:43     0:47:51   46/151 1/5
60   Shannon Olsen                 Aloha or            45  F8    07:43     0:47:53   14/285 3/47
61   Tanya Corkum                  Portland OR         34  F5    07:44     0:47:57   15/285 4/38
62   James Steinman                Amherst NY          31  M5    07:45     0:48:05   47/151 6/14
63   Philip Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:46     0:48:12   48/151 3/9
64   Rick Stucky                   Silverton OR        53  M9    07:47     0:48:15   49/151 8/20
65   Dennis Sullivan               Tualatin OR         58  M10   07:49     0:48:31   50/151 6/12
66   Erna Foronda                  Portland OR         39  F6    07:51     0:48:42   16/285 5/55
67   Ann Baxler                    Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:51     0:48:43   17/285 5/38
68   David Barnes                  Banks OR            59  M10   07:53     0:48:51   51/151 7/12
69   Rose Cooper                   Forest Grove OR     24  F3    07:53     0:48:52   18/285 3/11
70   Peter Schmidt                 West Linn OR        55  M10   07:54     0:48:56   52/151 8/12
71   Dale Coyle                    Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:54     0:49:01   53/151 7/22
72   Jim Sapp                      Beaverton OR        62  M11   07:56     0:49:08   54/151 4/9
73   Ann Schelert                  Portland OR         39  F6    07:56     0:49:10   19/285 6/55
74   George Watson                 Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    07:57     0:49:16   55/151 9/20
75   Scott Mocklin-dwiggi          Beaverton Or        35  M6    07:57     0:49:17   56/151 7/22
76   Jennifer Walters              Tualatin OR         35  F6    07:57     0:49:20   20/285 7/55
77   Sara Trakselis                Portland OR         34  F5    07:59     0:49:30   21/285 6/38
78   Gregory Walton                Beaverton OR        40  M7    07:59     0:49:30   57/151 8/22
79   Justine Mims                  Portland OR         17  F2    08:00     0:49:38   22/285 2/9
80   Rebecca Mcculloch             Tigard OR           28  F4    08:03     0:49:55   23/285 1/20
81   Franz Schoening               Aloha OR            37  M6    08:07     0:50:18   58/151 8/22
82   Joseph Rabinowitz             Portland OR         36  M6    08:08     0:50:29   59/151 9/22
83   Richard L'esperance           Portland OR         42  M7    08:09     0:50:29   60/151 9/22
84   Heather Schroeder             Washougal WA        32  F5    08:09     0:50:32   24/285 7/38
85   Steven Hardy                  Gresham OR          55  M10   08:09     0:50:33   61/151 9/12
86   Roberto Novo                  Portland OR         43  M7    08:10     0:50:38   62/151 10/22
87   Dana Stern                    Portland OR         35  F6    08:11     0:50:44   25/285 8/55
88   Stacey Heiser                 Portland OR         39  M6    08:12     0:50:47   63/151 10/22
89   Colin Forrester               Portland OR         44  M7    08:12     0:50:50   64/151 11/22
90   Farron Fischer                Forest Grove OR     42  M7    08:12     0:50:53   65/151 12/22
91   Susie Rabiah                                      45  F8    08:13     0:50:59   26/285 4/47
92   David Strader                                     45  M8    08:14     0:51:02   66/151 4/22
93   Shelby Wood                   Portland OR         38  F6    08:16     0:51:14   27/285 9/55
94   Sam Potter                    Vernonia OR         49  M8    08:16     0:51:14   67/151 5/22
95   John Bechtold                                     51  M9    08:17     0:51:19   68/151 10/20
96   Laura Morrison                Portland OR         38  F6    08:17     0:51:21   28/285 10/55
97   Brooke Seehafer               Sherwood OR         30  M5    08:17     0:51:23   69/151 7/14
98   Ellen Witkowski               Banks OR            23  F3    08:17     0:51:23   29/285 4/11
99   Jeffrey Weil                  Portland OR         43  M7    08:19     0:51:32   70/151 13/22
100  Steve Mahoney                 Mcminnville OR      56  M10   08:20     0:51:41   71/151 10/12
101  Steve Maxfield                Beaverton OR        32  M5    08:21     0:51:49   72/151 8/14
102  Heather Saviage               Gaston OR           52  F9    08:23     0:51:59   30/285 2/29
103  Jennifer Henkel               Salem OR            40  F7    08:26     0:52:18   31/285 1/39
104  Kevin Grover                  Beaverton OR        30  M5    08:27     0:52:22   73/151 9/14
105  Melanie Stagnitti             Forest Grove OR     39  F6    08:27     0:52:26   32/285 11/55
106  Timori Gould Gould            Oregon City OR      35  F6    08:28     0:52:27   33/285 12/55
107  Valerie Pratt                 Tualatin OR         50  F9    08:29     0:52:37   34/285 3/29
108  Karen Schmidt                 Portland OR         45  F8    08:31     0:52:47   35/285 5/47
109  Jeffrey Morris                Portland OR         15  M2    08:31     0:52:49   74/151 3/4
110  Jae Butler                    Portland OR         28  F4    08:31     0:52:50   36/285 2/20
111  Anne Kennedy                  Forest Grove OR     41  F7    08:33     0:53:03   37/285 2/39
112  Chelsea Northam               Washougal WA        32  F5    08:33     0:53:04   38/285 8/38
113  Patrick Cross                 Hillsboro OR        63  M11   08:34     0:53:04   75/151 5/9
114  Shawn Harris                  Beaverton OR        38  M6    08:34     0:53:05   76/151 11/22
115  Jill Harris                   Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:34     0:53:05   39/285 13/55
116  Julie Peyton                  Portland OR         55  F10   08:35     0:53:15   40/285 1/14
117  Amy Walker                    Forest Grove OR     45  F8    08:36     0:53:17   41/285 6/47
118  Shaun Mckinney                Canby OR            46  M8    08:36     0:53:19   77/151 6/22
119  Hannah Aguirre                Forest Grove OR     11  F1    08:36     0:53:19   42/285 1/3
120  Chad Marsh                    Newberg OR          39  M6    08:36     0:53:20   78/151 12/22
121  Susan Cooper                  Forest Grove OR     53  F9    08:40     0:53:41   43/285 4/29
122  Amie Boyer                    Hillsboro OR        36  F6    08:40     0:53:43   44/285 14/55
123  Marie Del Toro                Portland OR         54  F9    08:40     0:53:45   45/285 5/29
124  Molly Williams                Portland OR         44  F7    08:40     0:53:47   46/285 3/39
125  Hannah Lyons                  Portland OR         15  F2    08:41     0:53:49   47/285 3/9
126  Evan Harris                   Salem OR            45  M8    08:41     0:53:52   79/151 7/22
127  Curtis Miller                 Vancouver WA        57  M10   08:42     0:53:59   80/151 11/12
128  Clint Daeuble                 Portland OR         38  M6    08:43     0:53:59   81/151 13/22
129  Liz Miller                    Portland OR         40  F7    08:43     0:54:00   48/285 4/39
130  Christopher Pachel            Portland OR         36  M6    08:44     0:54:06   82/151 14/22
131  Jennifer Petraglia            Portland OR         38  F6    08:44     0:54:10   49/285 15/55
132  Marilu Semph                  Beaverton OR        53  F9    08:45     0:54:15   50/285 6/29
133  Matthew Zimmerman                                 10  M1    08:47     0:54:27   83/151 1/3
134  Angela Zimmerman               OR                 49  F8    08:47     0:54:28   51/285 7/47
135  Julie Carter                  Portland OR         42  F7    08:47     0:54:30   52/285 5/39
136  Renee Way                     Sherwood OR         53  F9    08:47     0:54:30   53/285 7/29
137  Madeline Metcalf              Portland OR         20  F3    08:48     0:54:31   54/285 5/11
138  Korallynn Basham              Tigard OR           29  F4    08:48     0:54:31   55/285 3/20
139  Taylor Brewer                 Hillsboro OR        43  M7    08:48     0:54:32   84/151 14/22
140  Sean Ingersoll                Beaverton OR        41  M7    08:49     0:54:41   85/151 15/22
141  Cat Samson                    Portland OR         40  F7    08:49     0:54:42   56/285 6/39
142  Eileen Ball                   Newberg OR          36  F6    08:50     0:54:43   57/285 16/55
143  Amy Mcvee                     Tigard OR           53  F9    08:50     0:54:48   58/285 8/29
144  Joseph Lyons                  Tigard OR           37  M6    08:51     0:54:52   86/151 15/22
145  Denise Pena                   Portland or         35  F6    08:51     0:54:53   59/285 17/55
146  Robert Russell                Vancouver WA        43  M7    08:52     0:54:59   87/151 16/22
147  Julia Green                   Ridgefield WA       14  F2    08:52     0:55:00   60/285 4/9
148  Tank Creagh                   Cornelius OR        49  M8    08:53     0:55:07   88/151 8/22
149  Erik Brown                    Pearl City HI       25  M4    08:53     0:55:07   89/151 3/4
150  Dan Rinella                   Portland OR         45  M8    08:54     0:55:13   90/151 9/22
151  Brenda Fischer                Forest Grove or     43  F7    08:55     0:55:19   61/285 7/39
152  Sarah Thompson                Hood River OR       28  F4    08:56     0:55:26   62/285 4/20
153  Kimberly Croasmun             Hillsboro OR        31  F5    08:58     0:55:37   63/285 9/38
154  Brandon Baxter                Forest Grove OR     33  M5    08:59     0:55:41   91/151 10/14
155  Lane Whitney                  Scappoose OR        35  M6    08:59     0:55:41   92/151 16/22
156  Timothy Croasmun              Hillsboro OR        31  M5    09:00     0:55:48   93/151 11/14
157  Kevin Good                    Portland Or         62  M11   09:02     0:55:58   94/151 6/9
158  Kim Montagriff                Portland OR         51  F9    09:03     0:56:06   64/285 9/29
159  Mila Lumae                    Forest Grove OR     11  F1    09:04     0:56:11   65/285 2/3
160  Jeslyn Scheer                 North Plains OR     25  F4    09:04     0:56:13   66/285 5/20
161  Shannon Milton                Sherwood OR         37  F6    09:04     0:56:14   67/285 18/55
162  Katherine Murphy              St Helens OR        33  F5    09:05     0:56:20   68/285 10/38
163  Sean Murphy                   Saint Helens OR     36  M6    09:05     0:56:22   95/151 17/22
164  Amy Oloughlin                                     36  F6    09:06     0:56:25   69/285 19/55
165  Julie Lycett                  Oregon City OR      35  F6    09:06     0:56:26   70/285 20/55
166  Shirley Sullivan              Tualatin OR         46  F8    09:06     0:56:27   71/285 8/47
167  Mckenzie Jank                 San Diego CA        23  F3    09:06     0:56:27   72/285 6/11
168  Sherry Groneman               Forest Grove OR     28  F4    09:07     0:56:32   73/285 6/20
169  Bree Strassel                 Cornelius OR        31  F5    09:07     0:56:33   74/285 11/38
170  Noah Stolley                                      13  M1    09:07     0:56:33   96/151 2/3
171  Vero Creagh                   Cornelius OR        38  F6    09:07     0:56:34   75/285 21/55
172  Fraya Oke                     Portland OR         26  F4    09:08     0:56:37   76/285 7/20
173  Carly Birkey                  Portland OR         24  F3    09:09     0:56:41   77/285 7/11
174  Kristin Brown                 Portland Or         38  F6    09:10     0:56:49   78/285 22/55
175  John Frazier                  Tualatin Or         50  M9    09:13     0:57:09   97/151 11/20
176  Carri Schmidt                 Lake Oswego OR      35  F6    09:14     0:57:16   79/285 23/55
177  Ashley Bergren                Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:14     0:57:17   80/285 8/20
178  Maggie Gardner                Portland OR         35  F6    09:15     0:57:21   81/285 24/55
179  Annette Fletcher              Forest Grove Or     45  F8    09:17     0:57:32   82/285 9/47
180  Mike Krohn                    Portland OR         48  M8    09:17     0:57:35   98/151 10/22
181  Mindi Marshall                Sherwood OR         42  F7    09:18     0:57:37   83/285 8/39
182  David Miller                  Forest Grove Or     40  M7    09:18     0:57:41   99/151 17/22
183  Trisha Adams                  Buxton OR           37  F6    09:21     0:57:57   84/285 25/55
184  Tami Buedefeldt               Hillsboro OR        51  F9    09:21     0:57:57   85/285 10/29
185  Joel Scroggy                  Aurora OR           52  M9    09:22     0:58:05   100/151 12/20
186  Fergus Morrissey              Portland Or         35  M6    09:24     0:58:18   101/151 18/22
187  George Opsahl                 Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   09:25     0:58:25   102/151 2/5
188  Allyson Wolf                  Lafayette OR        33  F5    09:26     0:58:31   86/285 12/38
189  Isaac Wolf                    Lafayette OR        32  M5    09:27     0:58:37   103/151 12/14
190  Judy Rex                                          49  F8    09:28     0:58:42   87/285 10/47
191  Debbie Heiser                 Portland OR         57  F10   09:28     0:58:43   88/285 2/14
192  Debbie Mannix                 Oregon City OR      50  F9    09:28     0:58:44   89/285 11/29
193  Christine Macdonald           Forest Grove OR     38  F6    09:29     0:58:47   90/285 26/55
194  Michelle Wright               Gaston OR           46  F8    09:29     0:58:47   91/285 11/47
195  Kelley Kennedy                Mcminnville OR      50  F9    09:29     0:58:50   92/285 12/29
196  Donna Harris                  Salem OR            41  F7    09:29     0:58:51   93/285 9/39
197  Lisa Killgore                 Mcminnville OR      50  F9    09:30     0:58:51   94/285 13/29
198  John Aguirre                  Forest Grove OR     49  M8    09:30     0:58:52   104/151 11/22
199  Kirk Turvey                   Forest Grove OR     42  M7    09:30     0:58:52   105/151 18/22
200  Breanna Beukelman             Portland OR         38  F6    09:30     0:58:56   95/285 27/55
201  Darcy Mcgraw                  Canby Or            49  F8    09:31     0:58:58   96/285 12/47
202  William Sinertsen             Portland OR         49  M8    09:34     0:59:16   106/151 12/22
203  Sandy Bourne                  Fairview OR         48  F8    09:35     0:59:28   97/285 13/47
204  Robin Norris                  Gresham OR          49  F8    09:38     0:59:41   98/285 14/47
205  Joel Marshall                 Sherwood OR         46  M8    09:39     0:59:52   107/151 13/22
206  Zachary Mossberger                                12  M1    09:40     0:59:57   108/151 3/3
207  Karen Mossbarger              Forest Grove OR     35  F6    09:40     0:59:57   99/285 28/55
208  Daniel Wilkinson                                  36  M6    09:40     0:59:57   109/151 19/22
209  Jane Endres                   Aurora OR           19  F2    09:41     1:00:05   100/285 5/9
210  Taylor Scroggy                Aurora OR           18  F2    09:42     1:00:06   101/285 6/9
211  Diana Vivanco                 Hillsboro OR        34  F5    09:42     1:00:07   102/285 13/38
212  Jody House                    Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:42     1:00:07   103/285 10/39
213  Ann Witkowski                 Banks OR            55  F10   09:42     1:00:08   104/285 3/14
214  Rachel Herb                   Banks OR            33  F5    09:42     1:00:09   105/285 14/38
215  Alice Beggs                   Forest Grove OR     34  F5    09:44     1:00:22   106/285 15/38
216  Katrina Thomas                Mcminnville OR      48  F8    09:45     1:00:24   107/285 15/47
217  Paula Calvert                 Portland OR         39  F6    09:45     1:00:27   108/285 29/55
218  Shannon Rau                   Brighton MI         23  F3    09:46     1:00:31   109/285 8/11
219  Heather Brizendine            Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:46     1:00:32   110/285 11/39
220  Elizabeth Picologlou          Beaverton OR        35  F6    09:46     1:00:32   111/285 30/55
221  Laura Wutzke-lucas            Portland OR         31  F5    09:47     1:00:40   112/285 16/38
222  Carrie Conte                  Portland OR         43  F7    09:48     1:00:46   113/285 12/39
223  Rebecca Roofener              Hillsboro OR        35  F6    09:48     1:00:47   114/285 31/55
224  Mark Franklin                 Wilsonville OR      48  M8    09:49     1:00:51   110/151 14/22
225  Tony Tollenaar                Tualatin or         44  M7    09:49     1:00:52   111/151 19/22
226  Jenna Bjornstad               Portland OR         31  F5    09:50     1:00:55   115/285 17/38
227  Evan Biskey                                       17  M2    09:50     1:00:56   112/151 4/4
228  Kathy Streger                 Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:51     1:01:06   116/285 32/55
229  Doug Streger                  Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:51     1:01:06   113/151 13/20
230  Chris Sarver                  Seattle WA          43  M7    09:51     1:01:06   114/151 20/22
231  Lindsay Craft                 Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:54     1:01:22   117/285 9/20
232  Pati Swerainger                                   64  F11   09:55     1:01:27   118/285 1/11
233  Burke Schmidt                 Salem OR            72  M13   09:55     1:01:27   115/151 3/5
234  Kim Rainer                                        44  F7    09:56     1:01:33   119/285 13/39
235  Nancy Briton                  Portland OR         28  F4    09:56     1:01:36   120/285 10/20
236  Debra Harris                  Woodburn OR         38  F6    09:57     1:01:43   121/285 33/55
237  Daphne Russell                Vancouver WA        39  M6    09:59     1:01:53   116/151 20/22
238  Suzanne Volz                  Beaverton OR        45  F8    09:59     1:01:59   122/285 16/47
239  Ashley Ravins                 Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:00     1:02:01   123/285 18/38
240  Kendra Wasson                 Beaverton OR        45  F8    10:01     1:02:04   124/285 17/47
241  Eugenie Job                   Forest Grove OR     33  F5    10:01     1:02:05   125/285 19/38
242  Daphne Fisk                   Forest Grove OR     37  F6    10:02     1:02:12   126/285 34/55
243  James Kennedy                 Tigard OR           53  M9    10:02     1:02:15   117/151 14/20
244  Kim Tollenaar                 Tualatin or         42  F7    10:02     1:02:15   127/285 15/39
245  Cristi Franklin               Wilsonville OR      44  F7    10:02     1:02:15   128/285 14/39
246  Angi Dikes Perry                                  34  F5    10:03     1:02:18   129/285 20/38
247  Tracy Forrester               Portland OR         36  F6    10:03     1:02:20   130/285 35/55
248  Helen Shafran                 Salem OR            46  F8    10:04     1:02:23   131/285 18/47
249  Jessica Hastings              Portland Or         28  F4    10:05     1:02:32   132/285 11/20
250  Stacey Dettling               Portland OR         40  F7    10:05     1:02:34   133/285 16/39
251  Alice Chesworth               Portland OR         41  F7    10:08     1:02:51   134/285 17/39
252  Sandy Johnson                 Portland or         35  F6    10:08     1:02:53   135/285 36/55
253  Lisa Howlett                  Portland OR         47  F8    10:09     1:02:54   136/285 19/47
254  Alyssa Farr                   Newberg OR          21  F3    10:09     1:02:55   137/285 9/11
255  Elizabeth Garvey              Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:12     1:03:14   138/285 18/39
256  Cher Croman                   Aurora OR           35  F6    10:12     1:03:17   139/285 37/55
257  Alan Moreira                  Portland OR         39  M6    10:13     1:03:22   118/151 21/22
258  Marsha Kmeto                                      28  F4    10:14     1:03:29   140/285 12/20
259  Cindy Mckinney                Canby OR            48  F8    10:15     1:03:34   141/285 20/47
260  Rushelle Sauer                Canby OR            36  F6    10:16     1:03:40   142/285 38/55
261  Charles Strong                Dallas OR           78  M14   10:17     1:03:43   119/151 1/3
262  Doug Arthur                   Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    10:17     1:03:46   120/151 15/22
263  Kathryn Petersen              Mcminnville OR      39  F6    10:18     1:03:55   143/285 39/55
264  Cindy Lilley                  Portland OR         55  F10   10:20     1:04:04   144/285 4/14
265  Beth Brock                    Hillsboro OR        29  F4    10:20     1:04:05   145/285 13/20
266  Jan Vanblarcom                Forest Grove Or     42  F7    10:21     1:04:08   146/285 19/39
267  Teresa Arthur                 Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    10:21     1:04:10   147/285 21/47
268  Sterling Peabody              Aloha OR            25  M4    10:22     1:04:15   121/151 4/4
269  Toni Tracy                    Canby OR            48  F8    10:22     1:04:16   148/285 22/47
270  Sharyn Hoffert                Gresham OR          36  F6    10:26     1:04:40   149/285 40/55
271  Nancy Anderson                Forest Grove OR     49  F8    10:26     1:04:42   150/285 23/47
272  Laura Donnelley               Portland OR         56  F10   10:26     1:04:43   151/285 5/14
273  Deanna Foster                 Portland OR         49  F8    10:27     1:04:49   152/285 24/47
274  Ryan Goodwin                  Portland OR         34  M5    10:27     1:04:49   122/151 13/14
275  Crystal Grover                Beaverton OR        33  F5    10:28     1:04:55   153/285 21/38
276  Jeff Thomas                   Mcminnville OR      49  M8    10:28     1:04:55   123/151 16/22
277  Susan Means                   Mcminnville OR      78  F14   10:29     1:05:02   154/285 1/1
278  Charlotte Denis                                   37  F6    10:29     1:05:02   155/285 41/55
279  Jade Rawlins                  Portland OR         24  F3    10:29     1:05:02   156/285 10/11
280  Cj Follett                    Scappoose OR        48  M8    10:31     1:05:15   124/151 17/22
281  Cheryl Shockey                Amity OR            49  F8    10:34     1:05:33   157/285 25/47
282  David Peyton                  Portland OR         55  M10   10:35     1:05:37   125/151 12/12
283  Amber Telfer                  Beaverton OR        31  F5    10:35     1:05:37   158/285 22/38
284  Diane Stone                   Hillsboro OR        55  F10   10:35     1:05:39   159/285 6/14
285  Kelley Biskey                 Portland OR         47  F8    10:38     1:05:57   160/285 26/47
286  David Johnston                Beaverton OR        49  M8    10:39     1:05:59   126/151 18/22
287  Lauren Taylor                 Portland OR         29  F4    10:39     1:06:03   161/285 14/20
288  Jackie Louie-riley            Gresham OR          48  F8    10:41     1:06:12   162/285 27/47
289  Chicony Eddy                                      39  F6    10:42     1:06:19   163/285 42/55
290  Vern Puchalski                Tualatin OR         52  M9    10:47     1:06:52   127/151 15/20
291  Angela Laidlaw                West Linn OR        33  F5    10:51     1:07:14   164/285 23/38
292  Kellie Follett                Scappoose OR        42  F7    10:51     1:07:18   165/285 20/39
293  Kona Williams                 Hillsboro OR        40  F7    10:53     1:07:26   166/285 21/39
294  Keanan Williams               Hillsboro OR        40  M7    10:53     1:07:27   128/151 21/22
295  Woody Davis                   St Helens OR        48  M8    10:53     1:07:28   129/151 19/22
296  Ralph Brown                   Cornelius OR        67  M12   10:56     1:07:45   130/151 3/6
297  Karen Girard                  Portland Or         42  F7    10:59     1:08:09   167/285 22/39
298  Donna Cowling                 Portland OR         45  F8    10:59     1:08:12   168/285 28/47
299  Tim Hammer                    Salem OR            51  M9    11:01     1:08:19   131/151 16/20
300  Karen Summerall               Hillsboro OR        60  F11   11:02     1:08:22   169/285 2/11
301  Fenny Roberts                 Salem OR            59  F10   11:03     1:08:29   170/285 7/14
302  Kathy Gardiner                Forest Grove OR     69  F12   11:03     1:08:30   171/285 1/5
303  Karen Lavoie                  Troutdale OR        41  F7    11:03     1:08:32   172/285 23/39
304  Maria Shindler                Hillsboro or        45  F8    11:04     1:08:40   173/285 29/47
305  Sarah Foidel                  Hillsboro OR        35  F6    11:05     1:08:40   174/285 43/55
306  Lisa Richards                 Beaverton OR        38  F6    11:05     1:08:41   175/285 44/55
307  Anna Malenkouich              Portland OR         24  F3    11:05     1:08:44   176/285 11/11
308  Season Sagiao Ponce           Beaverton OR        26  F4    11:05     1:08:44   177/285 15/20
309  Dot Tobey                     Wilsonville OR      25  F4    11:06     1:08:52   178/285 16/20
310  Lacey Steele                  St. Paul OR         29  F4    11:07     1:08:58   179/285 17/20
311  Cathy Tuttle                  Tigard OR           55  F10   11:09     1:09:07   180/285 8/14
312  Kai Calder                    Portland OR         12  F1    11:09     1:09:07   181/285 3/3
313  Louisa Partain                Banks OR            42  F7    11:09     1:09:08   182/285 24/39
314  Tammy Schrader                Forest Grove OR     40  F7    11:09     1:09:08   183/285 25/39
315  Tami Bauer                    Tigard OR           48  F8    11:09     1:09:10   184/285 30/47
316  Tara Denison                  King City OR        34  F5    11:10     1:09:14   185/285 24/38
317  Cyndi Brigham                 Portland OR         38  F6    11:10     1:09:16   186/285 45/55
318  Catherine Jensen              Portland OR         39  F6    11:10     1:09:16   187/285 46/55
319  Christy Howell-rosser         Fairview IR         40  F7    11:10     1:09:17   188/285 26/39
320  Rebecca Cullum                Portland OR         30  F5    11:11     1:09:17   189/285 25/38
321  Jayes Buchman                 Portland OR         66  M12   11:11     1:09:18   132/151 4/6
322  Janet Ladrow                  Canby OR            49  F8    11:12     1:09:28   190/285 31/47
323  Garn Loveland                 Oregon City OR      48  M8    11:13     1:09:32   133/151 20/22
324  Aura Lee Loveland             Oregon City OR      47  F8    11:13     1:09:32   191/285 32/47
325  Carolyn Yatsu                 Beaverton OR        49  F8    11:13     1:09:33   192/285 33/47
326  Varie Luciano                 Milwaukie OR        48  F8    11:17     1:09:59   193/285 34/47
327  Jennifer Coxen                Hillsboro Or        38  F6    11:18     1:10:03   194/285 47/55
328  Laura Fjoseide                Salem OR            27  F4    11:18     1:10:06   195/285 18/20
329  Rob Fetter                    Beaverton OR        47  M8    11:19     1:10:08   134/151 21/22
330  Beckie Tempel                 Beaverton OR        37  F6    11:20     1:10:16   196/285 48/55
331  Nisha Kolattukudy             Beaverton OR        35  F6    11:21     1:10:22   197/285 49/55
332  Brianna Tollenaar             Tualatin OR         15  F2    11:22     1:10:26   198/285 7/9
333  Drake Tollenaar               Tualatin OR         42  M7    11:22     1:10:26   135/151 22/22
334  Tammi Wimmer                  Beaverton OR        40  F7    11:23     1:10:35   199/285 27/39
335  Olivia Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      62  F11   11:28     1:11:05   200/285 3/11
336  Kim Pinson                    Mcminnville or      39  F6    11:29     1:11:09   201/285 50/55
337  Unidentified Bib 621                              99  N16   11:29     1:11:09   0/0 1/1
338  Debbie Scroggy                                    53  F9    11:32     1:11:28   202/285 14/29
339  Dawn Wright                   Aloha OR            40  F7    11:35     1:11:47   203/285 28/39
340  Debbie Dunham                 Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:36     1:11:58   204/285 15/29
341  Kelsey Dunham                 Brush Prairie WA    17  F2    11:37     1:11:59   205/285 8/9
342  Adina Flynn                   Portland OR         41  F7    11:37     1:12:00   206/285 29/39
343  Doug Sparks                   Portland OR         46  M8    11:37     1:12:01   136/151 22/22
344  Lois Jordahl                  Portland OR         47  F8    11:38     1:12:10   207/285 35/47
345  Brian Dunham                  Brush Prairie WA    53  M9    11:45     1:12:53   137/151 17/20
346  Tatyana Shaw                  Portland OR         34  F5    11:46     1:12:56   208/285 26/38
347  Nancy Green                   Ridgefield WA       49  F8    11:53     1:13:43   209/285 36/47
348  Barb Brooks                   Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    11:53     1:13:43   210/285 27/38
349  Michelle Robinson             Beaverton OR        45  F8    11:54     1:13:46   211/285 37/47
350  Lainie Decker                 Portland OR         36  F6    11:54     1:13:46   212/285 51/55
351  Lori Lecheminant              Portland OR         33  F5    11:54     1:13:47   213/285 28/38
352  Leroy Miller                                      72  M13   11:54     1:13:47   138/151 4/5
353  Carolyne Westlake             Hillsboro OR        67  F12   12:01     1:14:28   214/285 2/5
354  Jack Springer                 Beaverton OR        79  M14   12:08     1:15:13   139/151 2/3
355  Wanda Frazier                 Tualatin OR         49  F8    12:09     1:15:19   215/285 38/47
356  Deanna Peabody                Tigard or           46  F8    12:10     1:15:27   216/285 39/47
357  Allen Sandstrom               Beaverton OR        73  M13   12:13     1:15:46   140/151 5/5
358  Scott Shaw                    Portland OR         36  M6    12:13     1:15:46   141/151 22/22
359  Rachel Burg                   Beaverton OR        28  F4    12:19     1:16:22   217/285 19/20
360  Krystal Ashling               Beaverton OR        64  F11   12:20     1:16:29   218/285 4/11
361  Kim Carman                    Portland OR         42  F7    12:23     1:16:45   219/285 30/39
362  Jodi Milleson                 Portland OR         43  F7    12:23     1:16:46   220/285 31/39
363  Rhonda Hauck                  Portland OR         54  F9    12:26     1:17:05   221/285 16/29
364  Laura Scott                   Tigard OR           39  F6    12:29     1:17:21   222/285 52/55
365  Diane Berthoin-herna          Sandy OR            52  F9    12:33     1:17:50   223/285 17/29
366  Karla Mcmillian               Forest Grove Or     44  F7    12:34     1:17:56   224/285 32/39
367  Steve Robinson                Beaverton OR        51  M9    12:40     1:18:31   142/151 18/20
368  Leigh Johanson                Portland OR         36  F6    12:48     1:19:21   225/285 53/55
369  Diana Simmons                 Aloha OR            40  F7    12:52     1:19:44   226/285 33/39
370  Kristin O'neill               Portland OR         31  F5    12:56     1:20:08   227/285 29/38
371  Wanda Johnston                Beaverton OR        53  F9    12:59     1:20:32   228/285 18/29
372  Daniel Brewer                 Beaverton OR        51  M9    13:04     1:21:02   143/151 19/20
373  Bonny Benton                  Beaverton OR        54  F9    13:17     1:22:18   229/285 19/29
374  Cheryl Gettelfinger           Portland OR         49  F8    13:17     1:22:24   230/285 40/47
375  Leslie Comnes                 Portland OR         54  F9    13:25     1:23:10   231/285 20/29
376  Stefanie Ebenal               Portland OR         37  F6    13:27     1:23:21   232/285 54/55
377  Michelle Sparks               Sandy OR            31  F5    13:27     1:23:21   233/285 30/38
378  Dana E Dolvig                 Beaverton OR        41  F7    13:30     1:23:44   234/285 34/39
379  Terrie Ingram                 Portland OR         60  F11   13:32     1:23:54   235/285 5/11
380  Jeannine Lester               Portland OR         48  F8    13:37     1:24:28   236/285 41/47
381  Cindy Kyle                    Cornelius OR        31  F5    13:39     1:24:35   237/285 31/38
382  Patsy Casey                   Boring OR           56  F10   13:43     1:25:03   238/285 9/14
383  Randy Brock                   Hillsboro OR        32  M5    13:44     1:25:09   144/151 14/14
384  Coowee Steffen                Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:47     1:25:26   239/285 10/14
385  Caye Poe                      Dayton OR           69  F12   13:47     1:25:28   240/285 3/5
386  Pattie Hart                   Hillsboro OR        48  F8    13:47     1:25:30   241/285 42/47
387  Sarah Riley                   West Linn OR        31  F5    13:48     1:25:31   242/285 32/38
388  Trisa Filkins                 Beaverton OR        51  F9    13:51     1:25:53   243/285 21/29
389  Judy Shiprack                 Portland OR         61  F11   14:03     1:27:10   244/285 6/11
390  Angela Kane                                       52  F9    14:10     1:27:51   245/285 22/29
391  Missy Bourquein               Milwaukie OR        47  F8    14:13     1:28:10   246/285 43/47
392  Shaun Martinez                Milwaukie OR        40  F7    14:13     1:28:11   247/285 35/39
393  Jacolyn Wheatley              Portland OR         53  F9    14:16     1:28:24   248/285 23/29
394  Mary Wilson                   Tillamook OR        51  F9    14:16     1:28:24   249/285 24/29
395  Joanna Smith                  Milwaukie OR        48  F8    14:19     1:28:45   250/285 44/47
396  Judy West                     Portland OR         61  F11   14:24     1:29:18   251/285 7/11
397  Sandra Moreira                Portland OR         34  F5    14:30     1:29:55   252/285 33/38
398  Robin Gardner                 Portland OR         59  F10   14:35     1:30:24   253/285 11/14
399  Janet Stride                  Portland OR         58  F10   14:35     1:30:24   254/285 12/14
400  Gary Grunkemeier              Banks OR            69  M12   14:43     1:31:15   145/151 5/6
401  Sally Grunkemeier             Banks OR            70  F13   14:43     1:31:15   255/285 1/2
402  Mary Ann Meeuwsen             Banks OR            52  F9    14:44     1:31:21   256/285 25/29
403  Barbara Ross                                      58  F10   14:44     1:31:22   257/285 13/14
404  Carole Reiley                 Portland OR         67  F12   14:46     1:31:32   258/285 4/5
405  Melissa Rinehart              Vancouver WA        43  F7    14:52     1:32:13   259/285 36/39
406  Patti Williams                Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    14:57     1:32:39   260/285 26/29
407  Vicki Gideon                  Tigard OR           42  F7    14:58     1:32:50   261/285 37/39
408  Philip Livesley               Portland OR         69  M12   14:59     1:32:58   146/151 6/6
409  Marlo Sporri                  Forest Grove OR     42  F7    15:01     1:33:05   262/285 38/39
410  Johanna Sporrie               Forest Grove OR     99  F16   15:01     1:33:05   263/285 1/1
411  Janice Richards               Gales Creek OR      49  F8    15:27     1:35:45   264/285 45/47
412  Norman Salas                  Aloha OR            63  M11   15:30     1:36:07   147/151 7/9
413  Bill Henry                    Salem OR            76  M14   15:42     1:37:22   148/151 3/3
414  Ron Kinder                    Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   15:48     1:37:57   149/151 8/9
415  Tina Ashling                  Aloha OR            47  F8    15:55     1:38:43   265/285 46/47
416  Terry Miley                   Portland OR         52  F9    15:59     1:39:09   266/285 27/29
417  Kathie Hamill                 Oc OR               50  M9    16:11     1:40:20   150/151 20/20
418  Robin Anderson                Colton OR           53  F9    16:11     1:40:21   267/285 28/29
419  Emily Meeuwsen                Banks OR            17  F2    16:17     1:40:59   268/285 9/9
420  Susan Fugate                  Portland OR         60  F11   16:19     1:41:12   269/285 8/11
421  Stacy Youngs                                      27  F4    16:25     1:41:47   270/285 20/20
422  Alicia Renner                 Gresham OR          32  F5    16:25     1:41:48   271/285 34/38
423  Deborah Tyler-cook            Tigard OR           60  F11   16:27     1:41:58   272/285 9/11
424  Ruth Robbins                  Portland OR         61  F11   16:40     1:43:19   273/285 10/11
425  Suzanne Albrich               Beaverton OR        32  F5    16:42     1:43:34   274/285 35/38
426  Kristina Rice                 Milwaukie OR        33  F5    16:42     1:43:35   275/285 36/38
427  April Schroeder               Boring OR           32  F5    16:42     1:43:35   276/285 37/38
428  Kristine Al-rashidi           Beaverton OR        45  F8    17:18     1:47:16   277/285 47/47
429  Lynda Irons                   Hillsboro OR        53  F9    17:18     1:47:16   278/285 29/29
430  Jamie Godfrey                 Forest Grove OR     30  F5    17:54     1:50:58   279/285 38/38
431  Jacque Brauley                Cornelius OR        38  F6    17:54     1:50:58   280/285 55/55
432  Shirlee Howard                Vancouver WA        42  F7    17:58     1:51:25   281/285 39/39
433  Rebecca Swedblom              Vancouver WA        56  F10   17:58     1:51:25   282/285 14/14
434  Carol Craig                   Portland OR         71  F13   19:02     1:58:00   283/285 2/2
435  Donna Phillips                                    68  F12   19:17     1:59:35   284/285 5/5
436  Bob Shiprack                  Portland OR         61  M11   20:08     2:04:53   151/151 9/9
437  Margaret Rutledge             Aloha OR            64  F11   25:19     2:36:56   285/285 11/11



Y2K12 10K Run AGE GROUP RESULTS



Female 13&UNDER 
1    Hannah Aguirre      Forest Grove OR     11  F1    08:36     0:53:19   119       42/285
2    Mila Lumae          Forest Grove OR     11  F1    09:04     0:56:11   159       65/285
3    Kai Calder          Portland OR         12  F1    11:09     1:09:07   312       181/285


Female 14-19 
1    Robi Vargara-grinde Forest Grove OR     15  F2    07:19     0:45:22   40        5/285
2    Justine Mims        Portland OR         17  F2    08:00     0:49:38   79        22/285
3    Hannah Lyons        Portland OR         15  F2    08:41     0:53:49   125       47/285
4    Julia Green         Ridgefield WA       14  F2    08:52     0:55:00   147       60/285
5    Jane Endres         Aurora OR           19  F2    09:41     1:00:05   209       100/285
6    Taylor Scroggy      Aurora OR           18  F2    09:42     1:00:06   210       101/285
7    Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         15  F2    11:22     1:10:26   332       198/285
8    Kelsey Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    17  F2    11:37     1:11:59   341       205/285
9    Emily Meeuwsen      Banks OR            17  F2    16:17     1:40:59   419       268/285


Female 20-24 
1    Samone Brockett     Portland OR         23  F3    06:56     0:42:59   24        1/285
2    Erica Schiess       Lake Oswego OR      24  F3    07:30     0:46:33   47        9/285
3    Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    07:53     0:48:52   69        18/285
4    Ellen Witkowski     Banks OR            23  F3    08:17     0:51:23   98        29/285
5    Madeline Metcalf    Portland OR         20  F3    08:48     0:54:31   137       54/285
6    Mckenzie Jank       San Diego CA        23  F3    09:06     0:56:27   167       72/285
7    Carly Birkey        Portland OR         24  F3    09:09     0:56:41   173       77/285
8    Shannon Rau         Brighton MI         23  F3    09:46     1:00:31   218       109/285
9    Alyssa Farr         Newberg OR          21  F3    10:09     1:02:55   254       137/285
10   Jade Rawlins        Portland OR         24  F3    10:29     1:05:02   279       156/285
11   Anna Malenkouich    Portland OR         24  F3    11:05     1:08:44   307       176/285


Female 25-29 
1    Rebecca Mcculloch   Tigard OR           28  F4    08:03     0:49:55   80        23/285
2    Jae Butler          Portland OR         28  F4    08:31     0:52:50   110       36/285
3    Korallynn Basham    Tigard OR           29  F4    08:48     0:54:31   138       55/285
4    Sarah Thompson      Hood River OR       28  F4    08:56     0:55:26   152       62/285
5    Jeslyn Scheer       North Plains OR     25  F4    09:04     0:56:13   160       66/285
6    Sherry Groneman     Forest Grove OR     28  F4    09:07     0:56:32   168       73/285
7    Fraya Oke           Portland OR         26  F4    09:08     0:56:37   172       76/285
8    Ashley Bergren      Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:14     0:57:17   177       80/285
9    Lindsay Craft       Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:54     1:01:22   231       117/285
10   Nancy Briton        Portland OR         28  F4    09:56     1:01:36   235       120/285
11   Jessica Hastings    Portland Or         28  F4    10:05     1:02:32   249       132/285
12   Marsha Kmeto                            28  F4    10:14     1:03:29   258       140/285
13   Beth Brock          Hillsboro OR        29  F4    10:20     1:04:05   265       145/285
14   Lauren Taylor       Portland OR         29  F4    10:39     1:06:03   287       161/285
15   Season Sagiao Ponce Beaverton OR        26  F4    11:05     1:08:44   308       177/285
16   Dot Tobey           Wilsonville OR      25  F4    11:06     1:08:52   309       178/285
17   Lacey Steele        St. Paul OR         29  F4    11:07     1:08:58   310       179/285
18   Laura Fjoseide      Salem OR            27  F4    11:18     1:10:06   328       195/285
19   Rachel Burg         Beaverton OR        28  F4    12:19     1:16:22   359       217/285
20   Stacy Youngs                            27  F4    16:25     1:41:47   421       270/285


Female 30-34 
1    Sadie Spoklie       Portland or         32  F5    06:57     0:43:07   26        2/285
2    Laura Lewis         Hillsboro OR        30  F5    07:10     0:44:25   35        3/285
3    Hilary Matarazzo    Beaverton OR        34  F5    07:24     0:45:55   44        7/285
4    Tanya Corkum        Portland OR         34  F5    07:44     0:47:57   61        15/285
5    Ann Baxler          Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:51     0:48:43   67        17/285
6    Sara Trakselis      Portland OR         34  F5    07:59     0:49:30   77        21/285
7    Heather Schroeder   Washougal WA        32  F5    08:09     0:50:32   84        24/285
8    Chelsea Northam     Washougal WA        32  F5    08:33     0:53:04   112       38/285
9    Kimberly Croasmun   Hillsboro OR        31  F5    08:58     0:55:37   153       63/285
10   Katherine Murphy    St Helens OR        33  F5    09:05     0:56:20   162       68/285
11   Bree Strassel       Cornelius OR        31  F5    09:07     0:56:33   169       74/285
12   Allyson Wolf        Lafayette OR        33  F5    09:26     0:58:31   188       86/285
13   Diana Vivanco       Hillsboro OR        34  F5    09:42     1:00:07   211       102/285
14   Rachel Herb         Banks OR            33  F5    09:42     1:00:09   214       105/285
15   Alice Beggs         Forest Grove OR     34  F5    09:44     1:00:22   215       106/285
16   Laura Wutzke-lucas  Portland OR         31  F5    09:47     1:00:40   221       112/285
17   Jenna Bjornstad     Portland OR         31  F5    09:50     1:00:55   226       115/285
18   Ashley Ravins       Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:00     1:02:01   239       123/285
19   Eugenie Job         Forest Grove OR     33  F5    10:01     1:02:05   241       125/285
20   Angi Dikes Perry                        34  F5    10:03     1:02:18   246       129/285
21   Crystal Grover      Beaverton OR        33  F5    10:28     1:04:55   275       153/285
22   Amber Telfer        Beaverton OR        31  F5    10:35     1:05:37   283       158/285
23   Angela Laidlaw      West Linn OR        33  F5    10:51     1:07:14   291       164/285
24   Tara Denison        King City OR        34  F5    11:10     1:09:14   316       185/285
25   Rebecca Cullum      Portland OR         30  F5    11:11     1:09:17   320       189/285
26   Tatyana Shaw        Portland OR         34  F5    11:46     1:12:56   346       208/285
27   Barb Brooks         Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    11:53     1:13:43   348       210/285
28   Lori Lecheminant    Portland OR         33  F5    11:54     1:13:47   351       213/285
29   Kristin O'neill     Portland OR         31  F5    12:56     1:20:08   370       227/285
30   Michelle Sparks     Sandy OR            31  F5    13:27     1:23:21   377       233/285
31   Cindy Kyle          Cornelius OR        31  F5    13:39     1:24:35   381       237/285
32   Sarah Riley         West Linn OR        31  F5    13:48     1:25:31   387       242/285
33   Sandra Moreira      Portland OR         34  F5    14:30     1:29:55   397       252/285
34   Alicia Renner       Gresham OR          32  F5    16:25     1:41:48   422       271/285
35   Suzanne Albrich     Beaverton OR        32  F5    16:42     1:43:34   425       274/285
36   Kristina Rice       Milwaukie OR        33  F5    16:42     1:43:35   426       275/285
37   April Schroeder     Boring OR           32  F5    16:42     1:43:35   427       276/285
38   Jamie Godfrey       Forest Grove OR     30  F5    17:54     1:50:58   430       279/285


Female 35-39 
1    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton Orggi     35  F6    07:11     0:44:33   37        4/285
2    Elise Cohen         Portland OR         37  F6    07:37     0:47:11   53        11/285
3    Stephanie Imig      Portland OR         36  F6    07:37     0:47:14   54        12/285
4    Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro or        36  F6    07:40     0:47:31   55        13/285
5    Erna Foronda        Portland OR         39  F6    07:51     0:48:42   66        16/285
6    Ann Schelert        Portland OR         39  F6    07:56     0:49:10   73        19/285
7    Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         35  F6    07:57     0:49:20   76        20/285
8    Dana Stern          Portland OR         35  F6    08:11     0:50:44   87        25/285
9    Shelby Wood         Portland OR         38  F6    08:16     0:51:14   93        27/285
10   Laura Morrison      Portland OR         38  F6    08:17     0:51:21   96        28/285
11   Melanie Stagnitti   Forest Grove OR     39  F6    08:27     0:52:26   105       32/285
12   Timori Gould Gould  Oregon City OR      35  F6    08:28     0:52:27   106       33/285
13   Jill Harris         Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:34     0:53:05   115       39/285
14   Amie Boyer          Hillsboro OR        36  F6    08:40     0:53:43   122       44/285
15   Jennifer Petraglia  Portland OR         38  F6    08:44     0:54:10   131       49/285
16   Eileen Ball         Newberg OR          36  F6    08:50     0:54:43   142       57/285
17   Denise Pena         Portland or         35  F6    08:51     0:54:53   145       59/285
18   Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         37  F6    09:04     0:56:14   161       67/285
19   Amy Oloughlin                           36  F6    09:06     0:56:25   164       69/285
20   Julie Lycett        Oregon City OR      35  F6    09:06     0:56:26   165       70/285
21   Vero Creagh         Cornelius OR        38  F6    09:07     0:56:34   171       75/285
22   Kristin Brown       Portland Or         38  F6    09:10     0:56:49   174       78/285
23   Carri Schmidt       Lake Oswego OR      35  F6    09:14     0:57:16   176       79/285
24   Maggie Gardner      Portland OR         35  F6    09:15     0:57:21   178       81/285
25   Trisha Adams        Buxton OR           37  F6    09:21     0:57:57   183       84/285
26   Christine Macdonald Forest Grove OR     38  F6    09:29     0:58:47   193       90/285
27   Breanna Beukelman   Portland OR         38  F6    09:30     0:58:56   200       95/285
28   Karen Mossbarger    Forest Grove OR     35  F6    09:40     0:59:57   207       99/285
29   Paula Calvert       Portland OR         39  F6    09:45     1:00:27   217       108/285
30   Elizabeth Picologlo Beaverton ORu       35  F6    09:46     1:00:32   220       111/285
31   Rebecca Roofener    Hillsboro OR        35  F6    09:48     1:00:47   223       114/285
32   Kathy Streger       Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:51     1:01:06   228       116/285
33   Debra Harris        Woodburn OR         38  F6    09:57     1:01:43   236       121/285
34   Daphne Fisk         Forest Grove OR     37  F6    10:02     1:02:12   242       126/285
35   Tracy Forrester     Portland OR         36  F6    10:03     1:02:20   247       130/285
36   Sandy Johnson       Portland or         35  F6    10:08     1:02:53   252       135/285
37   Cher Croman         Aurora OR           35  F6    10:12     1:03:17   256       139/285
38   Rushelle Sauer      Canby OR            36  F6    10:16     1:03:40   260       142/285
39   Kathryn Petersen    Mcminnville OR      39  F6    10:18     1:03:55   263       143/285
40   Sharyn Hoffert      Gresham OR          36  F6    10:26     1:04:40   270       149/285
41   Charlotte Denis                         37  F6    10:29     1:05:02   278       155/285
42   Chicony Eddy                            39  F6    10:42     1:06:19   289       163/285
43   Sarah Foidel        Hillsboro OR        35  F6    11:05     1:08:40   305       174/285
44   Lisa Richards       Beaverton OR        38  F6    11:05     1:08:41   306       175/285
45   Cyndi Brigham       Portland OR         38  F6    11:10     1:09:16   317       186/285
46   Catherine Jensen    Portland OR         39  F6    11:10     1:09:16   318       187/285
47   Jennifer Coxen      Hillsboro Or        38  F6    11:18     1:10:03   327       194/285
48   Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        37  F6    11:20     1:10:16   330       196/285
49   Nisha Kolattukudy   Beaverton OR        35  F6    11:21     1:10:22   331       197/285
50   Kim Pinson          Mcminnville or      39  F6    11:29     1:11:09   336       201/285
51   Lainie Decker       Portland OR         36  F6    11:54     1:13:46   350       212/285
52   Laura Scott         Tigard OR           39  F6    12:29     1:17:21   364       222/285
53   Leigh Johanson      Portland OR         36  F6    12:48     1:19:21   368       225/285
54   Stefanie Ebenal     Portland OR         37  F6    13:27     1:23:21   376       232/285
55   Jacque Brauley      Cornelius OR        38  F6    17:54     1:50:58   431       280/285


Female 40-44 
1    Jennifer Henkel     Salem OR            40  F7    08:26     0:52:18   103       31/285
2    Anne Kennedy        Forest Grove OR     41  F7    08:33     0:53:03   111       37/285
3    Molly Williams      Portland OR         44  F7    08:40     0:53:47   124       46/285
4    Liz Miller          Portland OR         40  F7    08:43     0:54:00   129       48/285
5    Julie Carter        Portland OR         42  F7    08:47     0:54:30   135       52/285
6    Cat Samson          Portland OR         40  F7    08:49     0:54:42   141       56/285
7    Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove or     43  F7    08:55     0:55:19   151       61/285
8    Mindi Marshall      Sherwood OR         42  F7    09:18     0:57:37   181       83/285
9    Donna Harris        Salem OR            41  F7    09:29     0:58:51   196       93/285
10   Jody House          Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:42     1:00:07   212       103/285
11   Heather Brizendine  Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:46     1:00:32   219       110/285
12   Carrie Conte        Portland OR         43  F7    09:48     1:00:46   222       113/285
13   Kim Rainer                              44  F7    09:56     1:01:33   234       119/285
14   Cristi Franklin     Wilsonville OR      44  F7    10:02     1:02:15   245       128/285
15   Kim Tollenaar       Tualatin or         42  F7    10:02     1:02:15   244       127/285
16   Stacey Dettling     Portland OR         40  F7    10:05     1:02:34   250       133/285
17   Alice Chesworth     Portland OR         41  F7    10:08     1:02:51   251       134/285
18   Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:12     1:03:14   255       138/285
19   Jan Vanblarcom      Forest Grove Or     42  F7    10:21     1:04:08   266       146/285
20   Kellie Follett      Scappoose OR        42  F7    10:51     1:07:18   292       165/285
21   Kona Williams       Hillsboro OR        40  F7    10:53     1:07:26   293       166/285
22   Karen Girard        Portland Or         42  F7    10:59     1:08:09   297       167/285
23   Karen Lavoie        Troutdale OR        41  F7    11:03     1:08:32   303       172/285
24   Louisa Partain      Banks OR            42  F7    11:09     1:09:08   313       182/285
25   Tammy Schrader      Forest Grove OR     40  F7    11:09     1:09:08   314       183/285
26   Christy Howell-ross Fairview IRer       40  F7    11:10     1:09:17   319       188/285
27   Tammi Wimmer        Beaverton OR        40  F7    11:23     1:10:35   334       199/285
28   Dawn Wright         Aloha OR            40  F7    11:35     1:11:47   339       203/285
29   Adina Flynn         Portland OR         41  F7    11:37     1:12:00   342       206/285
30   Kim Carman          Portland OR         42  F7    12:23     1:16:45   361       219/285
31   Jodi Milleson       Portland OR         43  F7    12:23     1:16:46   362       220/285
32   Karla Mcmillian     Forest Grove Or     44  F7    12:34     1:17:56   366       224/285
33   Diana Simmons       Aloha OR            40  F7    12:52     1:19:44   369       226/285
34   Dana E Dolvig       Beaverton OR        41  F7    13:30     1:23:44   378       234/285
35   Shaun Martinez      Milwaukie OR        40  F7    14:13     1:28:11   392       247/285
36   Melissa Rinehart    Vancouver WA        43  F7    14:52     1:32:13   405       259/285
37   Vicki Gideon        Tigard OR           42  F7    14:58     1:32:50   407       261/285
38   Marlo Sporri        Forest Grove OR     42  F7    15:01     1:33:05   409       262/285
39   Shirlee Howard      Vancouver WA        42  F7    17:58     1:51:25   432       281/285


Female 45-49 
1    Wendy Seitz         Forest Grove OR     48  F8    07:21     0:45:33   41        6/285
2    Dana Peterson       Portland OR         49  F8    07:31     0:46:34   48        10/285
3    Shannon Olsen       Aloha or            45  F8    07:43     0:47:53   60        14/285
4    Susie Rabiah                            45  F8    08:13     0:50:59   91        26/285
5    Karen Schmidt       Portland OR         45  F8    08:31     0:52:47   108       35/285
6    Amy Walker          Forest Grove OR     45  F8    08:36     0:53:17   117       41/285
7    Angela Zimmerman     OR                 49  F8    08:47     0:54:28   134       51/285
8    Shirley Sullivan    Tualatin OR         46  F8    09:06     0:56:27   166       71/285
9    Annette Fletcher    Forest Grove Or     45  F8    09:17     0:57:32   179       82/285
10   Judy Rex                                49  F8    09:28     0:58:42   190       87/285
11   Michelle Wright     Gaston OR           46  F8    09:29     0:58:47   194       91/285
12   Darcy Mcgraw        Canby Or            49  F8    09:31     0:58:58   201       96/285
13   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:35     0:59:28   203       97/285
14   Robin Norris        Gresham OR          49  F8    09:38     0:59:41   204       98/285
15   Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      48  F8    09:45     1:00:24   216       107/285
16   Suzanne Volz        Beaverton OR        45  F8    09:59     1:01:59   238       122/285
17   Kendra Wasson       Beaverton OR        45  F8    10:01     1:02:04   240       124/285
18   Helen Shafran       Salem OR            46  F8    10:04     1:02:23   248       131/285
19   Lisa Howlett        Portland OR         47  F8    10:09     1:02:54   253       136/285
20   Cindy Mckinney      Canby OR            48  F8    10:15     1:03:34   259       141/285
21   Teresa Arthur       Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    10:21     1:04:10   267       147/285
22   Toni Tracy          Canby OR            48  F8    10:22     1:04:16   269       148/285
23   Nancy Anderson      Forest Grove OR     49  F8    10:26     1:04:42   271       150/285
24   Deanna Foster       Portland OR         49  F8    10:27     1:04:49   273       152/285
25   Cheryl Shockey      Amity OR            49  F8    10:34     1:05:33   281       157/285
26   Kelley Biskey       Portland OR         47  F8    10:38     1:05:57   285       160/285
27   Jackie Louie-riley  Gresham OR          48  F8    10:41     1:06:12   288       162/285
28   Donna Cowling       Portland OR         45  F8    10:59     1:08:12   298       168/285
29   Maria Shindler      Hillsboro or        45  F8    11:04     1:08:40   304       173/285
30   Tami Bauer          Tigard OR           48  F8    11:09     1:09:10   315       184/285
31   Janet Ladrow        Canby OR            49  F8    11:12     1:09:28   322       190/285
32   Aura Lee Loveland   Oregon City OR      47  F8    11:13     1:09:32   324       191/285
33   Carolyn Yatsu       Beaverton OR        49  F8    11:13     1:09:33   325       192/285
34   Varie Luciano       Milwaukie OR        48  F8    11:17     1:09:59   326       193/285
35   Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:38     1:12:10   344       207/285
36   Nancy Green         Ridgefield WA       49  F8    11:53     1:13:43   347       209/285
37   Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        45  F8    11:54     1:13:46   349       211/285
38   Wanda Frazier       Tualatin OR         49  F8    12:09     1:15:19   355       215/285
39   Deanna Peabody      Tigard or           46  F8    12:10     1:15:27   356       216/285
40   Cheryl Gettelfinger Portland OR         49  F8    13:17     1:22:24   374       230/285
41   Jeannine Lester     Portland OR         48  F8    13:37     1:24:28   380       236/285
42   Pattie Hart         Hillsboro OR        48  F8    13:47     1:25:30   386       241/285
43   Missy Bourquein     Milwaukie OR        47  F8    14:13     1:28:10   391       246/285
44   Joanna Smith        Milwaukie OR        48  F8    14:19     1:28:45   395       250/285
45   Janice Richards     Gales Creek OR      49  F8    15:27     1:35:45   411       264/285
46   Tina Ashling        Aloha OR            47  F8    15:55     1:38:43   415       265/285
47   Kristine Al-rashidi Beaverton OR        45  F8    17:18     1:47:16   428       277/285


Female 50-54 
1    Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier Or          53  F9    07:28     0:46:16   45        8/285
2    Heather Saviage     Gaston OR           52  F9    08:23     0:51:59   102       30/285
3    Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         50  F9    08:29     0:52:37   107       34/285
4    Susan Cooper        Forest Grove OR     53  F9    08:40     0:53:41   121       43/285
5    Marie Del Toro      Portland OR         54  F9    08:40     0:53:45   123       45/285
6    Marilu Semph        Beaverton OR        53  F9    08:45     0:54:15   132       50/285
7    Renee Way           Sherwood OR         53  F9    08:47     0:54:30   136       53/285
8    Amy Mcvee           Tigard OR           53  F9    08:50     0:54:48   143       58/285
9    Kim Montagriff      Portland OR         51  F9    09:03     0:56:06   158       64/285
10   Tami Buedefeldt     Hillsboro OR        51  F9    09:21     0:57:57   184       85/285
11   Debbie Mannix       Oregon City OR      50  F9    09:28     0:58:44   192       89/285
12   Kelley Kennedy      Mcminnville OR      50  F9    09:29     0:58:50   195       92/285
13   Lisa Killgore       Mcminnville OR      50  F9    09:30     0:58:51   197       94/285
14   Debbie Scroggy                          53  F9    11:32     1:11:28   338       202/285
15   Debbie Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:36     1:11:58   340       204/285
16   Rhonda Hauck        Portland OR         54  F9    12:26     1:17:05   363       221/285
17   Diane Berthoin-hern Sandy ORa           52  F9    12:33     1:17:50   365       223/285
18   Wanda Johnston      Beaverton OR        53  F9    12:59     1:20:32   371       228/285
19   Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  F9    13:17     1:22:18   373       229/285
20   Leslie Comnes       Portland OR         54  F9    13:25     1:23:10   375       231/285
21   Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        51  F9    13:51     1:25:53   388       243/285
22   Angela Kane                             52  F9    14:10     1:27:51   390       245/285
23   Jacolyn Wheatley    Portland OR         53  F9    14:16     1:28:24   393       248/285
24   Mary Wilson         Tillamook OR        51  F9    14:16     1:28:24   394       249/285
25   Mary Ann Meeuwsen   Banks OR            52  F9    14:44     1:31:21   402       256/285
26   Patti Williams      Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    14:57     1:32:39   406       260/285
27   Terry Miley         Portland OR         52  F9    15:59     1:39:09   416       266/285
28   Robin Anderson      Colton OR           53  F9    16:11     1:40:21   418       267/285
29   Lynda Irons         Hillsboro OR        53  F9    17:18     1:47:16   429       278/285


Female 55-59 
1    Julie Peyton        Portland OR         55  F10   08:35     0:53:15   116       40/285
2    Debbie Heiser       Portland OR         57  F10   09:28     0:58:43   191       88/285
3    Ann Witkowski       Banks OR            55  F10   09:42     1:00:08   213       104/285
4    Cindy Lilley        Portland OR         55  F10   10:20     1:04:04   264       144/285
5    Laura Donnelley     Portland OR         56  F10   10:26     1:04:43   272       151/285
6    Diane Stone         Hillsboro OR        55  F10   10:35     1:05:39   284       159/285
7    Fenny Roberts       Salem OR            59  F10   11:03     1:08:29   301       170/285
8    Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           55  F10   11:09     1:09:07   311       180/285
9    Patsy Casey         Boring OR           56  F10   13:43     1:25:03   382       238/285
10   Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:47     1:25:26   384       239/285
11   Robin Gardner       Portland OR         59  F10   14:35     1:30:24   398       253/285
12   Janet Stride        Portland OR         58  F10   14:35     1:30:24   399       254/285
13   Barbara Ross                            58  F10   14:44     1:31:22   403       257/285
14   Rebecca Swedblom    Vancouver WA        56  F10   17:58     1:51:25   433       282/285


Female 60-64 
1    Pati Swerainger                         64  F11   09:55     1:01:27   232       118/285
2    Karen Summerall     Hillsboro OR        60  F11   11:02     1:08:22   300       169/285
3    Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      62  F11   11:28     1:11:05   335       200/285
4    Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        64  F11   12:20     1:16:29   360       218/285
5    Terrie Ingram       Portland OR         60  F11   13:32     1:23:54   379       235/285
6    Judy Shiprack       Portland OR         61  F11   14:03     1:27:10   389       244/285
7    Judy West           Portland OR         61  F11   14:24     1:29:18   396       251/285
8    Susan Fugate        Portland OR         60  F11   16:19     1:41:12   420       269/285
9    Deborah Tyler-cook  Tigard OR           60  F11   16:27     1:41:58   423       272/285
10   Ruth Robbins        Portland OR         61  F11   16:40     1:43:19   424       273/285
11   Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            64  F11   25:19     2:36:56   437       285/285


Female 65-69 
1    Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   11:03     1:08:30   302       171/285
2    Carolyne Westlake   Hillsboro OR        67  F12   12:01     1:14:28   353       214/285
3    Caye Poe            Dayton OR           69  F12   13:47     1:25:28   385       240/285
4    Carole Reiley       Portland OR         67  F12   14:46     1:31:32   404       258/285
5    Donna Phillips                          68  F12   19:17     1:59:35   435       284/285


Female 70-74 
1    Sally Grunkemeier   Banks OR            70  F13   14:43     1:31:15   401       255/285
2    Carol Craig         Portland OR         71  F13   19:02     1:58:00   434       283/285


Female 75 -79 
1    Susan Means         Mcminnville OR      78  F14   10:29     1:05:02   277       154/285


Male 13&UNDER 
1    Matthew Zimmerman                       10  M1    08:47     0:54:27   133       83/151
2    Noah Stolley                            13  M1    09:07     0:56:33   170       96/151
3    Zachary Mossberger                      12  M1    09:40     0:59:57   206       108/151


Male 14-19 
1    Anthony Farr        Newberg OR          17  M2    06:54     0:42:48   23        23/151
2    Logan Scroggy       Aurora OR           15  M2    07:41     0:47:36   56        43/151
3    Jeffrey Morris      Portland OR         15  M2    08:31     0:52:49   109       74/151
4    Evan Biskey                             17  M2    09:50     1:00:56   227       112/151


Male 20-24 
1    Scott Pinske        Hillsboro OR        21  M3    05:29     0:33:59   2         2/151
2    Matt Spear          Portland OR         22  M3    05:33     0:34:23   3         3/151
3    Ian Berge           Beaverton OR        23  M3    05:34     0:34:33   4         4/151
4    Thomas Tangney      Hood River OR       24  M3    06:28     0:40:06   12        12/151
5    Michel Elliott      Portland OR         24  M3    07:34     0:46:56   49        39/151


Male 25-29 
1    Richard Franzese    Portland OR         25  M4    05:21     0:33:12   1         1/151
2    Eric Berge          Beaverton OR        28  M4    05:37     0:34:49   5         5/151
3    Erik Brown          Pearl City HI       25  M4    08:53     0:55:07   149       89/151
4    Sterling Peabody    Aloha OR            25  M4    10:22     1:04:15   268       121/151


Male 30-34 
1    Tony Petraglia      Hillsboro OR        31  M5    06:24     0:39:39   10        10/151
2    Erik Bjornstad      Portland OR         31  M5    06:30     0:40:16   13        13/151
3    Scottie Mcculoch    Portland OR         33  M5    06:47     0:42:03   19        19/151
4    Tony Perez                              30  M5    07:30     0:46:30   46        38/151
5    Jordan Elliott      Portland OR         32  M5    07:34     0:46:57   50        40/151
6    James Steinman      Amherst NY          31  M5    07:45     0:48:05   62        47/151
7    Brooke Seehafer     Sherwood OR         30  M5    08:17     0:51:23   97        69/151
8    Steve Maxfield      Beaverton OR        32  M5    08:21     0:51:49   101       72/151
9    Kevin Grover        Beaverton OR        30  M5    08:27     0:52:22   104       73/151
10   Brandon Baxter      Forest Grove OR     33  M5    08:59     0:55:41   154       91/151
11   Timothy Croasmun    Hillsboro OR        31  M5    09:00     0:55:48   156       93/151
12   Isaac Wolf          Lafayette OR        32  M5    09:27     0:58:37   189       103/151
13   Ryan Goodwin        Portland OR         34  M5    10:27     1:04:49   274       122/151
14   Randy Brock         Hillsboro OR        32  M5    13:44     1:25:09   383       144/151


Male 35-39 
1    Aaron Beddes        Tualatin OR         35  M6    05:48     0:36:00   6         6/151
2    Nabyl Bennouri      Tualatin OR         37  M6    06:12     0:38:29   8         8/151
3    Rui Zhu             Salem OR            35  M6    06:26     0:39:50   11        11/151
4    Aaron Waugh         Portland OR         38  M6    06:49     0:42:17   21        21/151
5    Deri Bash           Portland OR         37  M6    06:58     0:43:11   30        28/151
6    Ezra Richards       Beaverton OR        37  M6    07:19     0:45:21   39        35/151
7    Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton Ori       35  M6    07:57     0:49:17   75        56/151
8    Franz Schoening     Aloha OR            37  M6    08:07     0:50:18   81        58/151
9    Joseph Rabinowitz   Portland OR         36  M6    08:08     0:50:29   82        59/151
10   Stacey Heiser       Portland OR         39  M6    08:12     0:50:47   88        63/151
11   Shawn Harris        Beaverton OR        38  M6    08:34     0:53:05   114       76/151
12   Chad Marsh          Newberg OR          39  M6    08:36     0:53:20   120       78/151
13   Clint Daeuble       Portland OR         38  M6    08:43     0:53:59   128       81/151
14   Christopher Pachel  Portland OR         36  M6    08:44     0:54:06   130       82/151
15   Joseph Lyons        Tigard OR           37  M6    08:51     0:54:52   144       86/151
16   Lane Whitney        Scappoose OR        35  M6    08:59     0:55:41   155       92/151
17   Sean Murphy         Saint Helens OR     36  M6    09:05     0:56:22   163       95/151
18   Fergus Morrissey    Portland Or         35  M6    09:24     0:58:18   186       101/151
19   Daniel Wilkinson                        36  M6    09:40     0:59:57   208       109/151
20   Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        39  M6    09:59     1:01:53   237       116/151
21   Alan Moreira        Portland OR         39  M6    10:13     1:03:22   257       118/151
22   Scott Shaw          Portland OR         36  M6    12:13     1:15:46   358       141/151


Male 40-44 
1    Todd Hansberry      Portland OR         42  M7    06:32     0:40:32   14        14/151
2    Shawn Donley        Portland OR         42  M7    06:40     0:41:18   17        17/151
3    John Wheeler        Portland OR         44  M7    06:49     0:42:14   20        20/151
4    David Graham        Portland OR         41  M7    06:58     0:43:11   29        27/151
5    John Prosser                            44  M7    07:09     0:44:21   33        31/151
6    Tim Cook            Gresham OR          43  M7    07:22     0:45:39   42        36/151
7    Dale Coyle          Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:54     0:49:01   71        53/151
8    Gregory Walton      Beaverton OR        40  M7    07:59     0:49:30   78        57/151
9    Richard L'esperance Portland OR         42  M7    08:09     0:50:29   83        60/151
10   Roberto Novo        Portland OR         43  M7    08:10     0:50:38   86        62/151
11   Colin Forrester     Portland OR         44  M7    08:12     0:50:50   89        64/151
12   Farron Fischer      Forest Grove OR     42  M7    08:12     0:50:53   90        65/151
13   Jeffrey Weil        Portland OR         43  M7    08:19     0:51:32   99        70/151
14   Taylor Brewer       Hillsboro OR        43  M7    08:48     0:54:32   139       84/151
15   Sean Ingersoll      Beaverton OR        41  M7    08:49     0:54:41   140       85/151
16   Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        43  M7    08:52     0:54:59   146       87/151
17   David Miller        Forest Grove Or     40  M7    09:18     0:57:41   182       99/151
18   Kirk Turvey         Forest Grove OR     42  M7    09:30     0:58:52   199       105/151
19   Tony Tollenaar      Tualatin or         44  M7    09:49     1:00:52   225       111/151
20   Chris Sarver        Seattle WA          43  M7    09:51     1:01:06   230       114/151
21   Keanan Williams     Hillsboro OR        40  M7    10:53     1:07:27   294       128/151
22   Drake Tollenaar     Tualatin OR         42  M7    11:22     1:10:26   333       135/151


Male 45-49 
1    Jason Waalkes       Canby OR            46  M8    06:39     0:41:11   16        16/151
2    Pete Danko          Portland OR         49  M8    06:54     0:42:45   22        22/151
3    Chi Miller          North Plains OR     47  M8    07:11     0:44:32   36        33/151
4    David Strader                           45  M8    08:14     0:51:02   92        66/151
5    Sam Potter          Vernonia OR         49  M8    08:16     0:51:14   94        67/151
6    Shaun Mckinney      Canby OR            46  M8    08:36     0:53:19   118       77/151
7    Evan Harris         Salem OR            45  M8    08:41     0:53:52   126       79/151
8    Tank Creagh         Cornelius OR        49  M8    08:53     0:55:07   148       88/151
9    Dan Rinella         Portland OR         45  M8    08:54     0:55:13   150       90/151
10   Mike Krohn          Portland OR         48  M8    09:17     0:57:35   180       98/151
11   John Aguirre        Forest Grove OR     49  M8    09:30     0:58:52   198       104/151
12   William Sinertsen   Portland OR         49  M8    09:34     0:59:16   202       106/151
13   Joel Marshall       Sherwood OR         46  M8    09:39     0:59:52   205       107/151
14   Mark Franklin       Wilsonville OR      48  M8    09:49     1:00:51   224       110/151
15   Doug Arthur         Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    10:17     1:03:46   262       120/151
16   Jeff Thomas         Mcminnville OR      49  M8    10:28     1:04:55   276       123/151
17   Cj Follett          Scappoose OR        48  M8    10:31     1:05:15   280       124/151
18   David Johnston      Beaverton OR        49  M8    10:39     1:05:59   286       126/151
19   Woody Davis         St Helens OR        48  M8    10:53     1:07:28   295       129/151
20   Garn Loveland       Oregon City OR      48  M8    11:13     1:09:32   323       133/151
21   Rob Fetter          Beaverton OR        47  M8    11:19     1:10:08   329       134/151
22   Doug Sparks         Portland OR         46  M8    11:37     1:12:01   343       136/151


Male 50-54 
1    Mack Stilson        Portland OR         53  M9    06:08     0:38:03   7         7/151
2    Bob Applegate       Yamhill OR          52  M9    06:43     0:41:37   18        18/151
3    Donald Backman      Bay City OR         51  M9    06:58     0:43:09   27        25/151
4    Willie Collins      Cornelius OR        54  M9    06:58     0:43:09   28        26/151
5    David Douglas       Aloha OR            52  M9    07:10     0:44:23   34        32/151
6    Brian Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:12     0:44:41   38        34/151
7    Mike Nahorney       Portland OR         50  M9    07:35     0:47:04   52        42/151
8    Rick Stucky         Silverton OR        53  M9    07:47     0:48:15   64        49/151
9    George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    07:57     0:49:16   74        55/151
10   John Bechtold                           51  M9    08:17     0:51:19   95        68/151
11   John Frazier        Tualatin Or         50  M9    09:13     0:57:09   175       97/151
12   Joel Scroggy        Aurora OR           52  M9    09:22     0:58:05   185       100/151
13   Doug Streger        Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:51     1:01:06   229       113/151
14   James Kennedy       Tigard OR           53  M9    10:02     1:02:15   243       117/151
15   Vern Puchalski      Tualatin OR         52  M9    10:47     1:06:52   290       127/151
16   Tim Hammer          Salem OR            51  M9    11:01     1:08:19   299       131/151
17   Brian Dunham        Brush Prairie WA    53  M9    11:45     1:12:53   345       137/151
18   Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  M9    12:40     1:18:31   367       142/151
19   Daniel Brewer       Beaverton OR        51  M9    13:04     1:21:02   372       143/151
20   Kathie Hamill       Oc OR               50  M9    16:11     1:40:20   417       150/151


Male 55-59 
1    Bob Stiner          Canby OR            55  M10   06:18     0:39:02   9         9/151
2    Eddie Diaz          Portland OR         56  M10   06:35     0:40:52   15        15/151
3    Bill Gallagher      Portland OR         58  M10   06:56     0:43:00   25        24/151
4    Stephen Goss        Forest Grove OR     55  M10   07:01     0:43:33   31        29/151
5    Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier Or          58  M10   07:04     0:43:51   32        30/151
6    Dennis Sullivan     Tualatin OR         58  M10   07:49     0:48:31   65        50/151
7    David Barnes        Banks OR            59  M10   07:53     0:48:51   68        51/151
8    Peter Schmidt       West Linn OR        55  M10   07:54     0:48:56   70        52/151
9    Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          55  M10   08:09     0:50:33   85        61/151
10   Steve Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      56  M10   08:20     0:51:41   100       71/151
11   Curtis Miller       Vancouver WA        57  M10   08:42     0:53:59   127       80/151
12   David Peyton        Portland OR         55  M10   10:35     1:05:37   282       125/151


Male 60-64 
1    Marvin Gladden      Salem OR            60  M11   07:35     0:46:59   51        41/151
2    Robert Mow          Portland OR         61  M11   07:41     0:47:41   58        45/151
3    Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:46     0:48:12   63        48/151
4    Jim Sapp            Beaverton OR        62  M11   07:56     0:49:08   72        54/151
5    Patrick Cross       Hillsboro OR        63  M11   08:34     0:53:04   113       75/151
6    Kevin Good          Portland Or         62  M11   09:02     0:55:58   157       94/151
7    Norman Salas        Aloha OR            63  M11   15:30     1:36:07   412       147/151
8    Ron Kinder          Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   15:48     1:37:57   414       149/151
9    Bob Shiprack        Portland OR         61  M11   20:08     2:04:53   436       151/151


Male 65-69 
1    James Marshall                          65  M12   07:23     0:45:49   43        37/151
2    Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            66  M12   07:41     0:47:38   57        44/151
3    Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        67  M12   10:56     1:07:45   296       130/151
4    Jayes Buchman       Portland OR         66  M12   11:11     1:09:18   321       132/151
5    Gary Grunkemeier    Banks OR            69  M12   14:43     1:31:15   400       145/151
6    Philip Livesley     Portland OR         69  M12   14:59     1:32:58   408       146/151


Male 70-74 
1    Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:43     0:47:51   59        46/151
2    George Opsahl       Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   09:25     0:58:25   187       102/151
3    Burke Schmidt       Salem OR            72  M13   09:55     1:01:27   233       115/151
4    Leroy Miller                            72  M13   11:54     1:13:47   352       138/151
5    Allen Sandstrom     Beaverton OR        73  M13   12:13     1:15:46   357       140/151


Male 75 -79 
1    Charles Strong      Dallas OR           78  M14   10:17     1:03:43   261       119/151
2    Jack Springer       Beaverton OR        79  M14   12:08     1:15:13   354       139/151
3    Bill Henry          Salem OR            76  M14   15:42     1:37:22   413       148/151


Y2K12 10K Run GENDER RESULTS

1    Samone Brockett     Portland OR         23  F3    06:56     0:42:59   1/11      1/151
2    Sadie Spoklie       Portland or         32  F5    06:57     0:43:07   1/38      2/151
3    Laura Lewis         Hillsboro OR        30  F5    07:10     0:44:25   2/38      3/151
4    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton Orggi     35  F6    07:11     0:44:33   1/55      4/151
5    Robi Vargara-grinde Forest Grove OR     15  F2    07:19     0:45:22   1/9       5/151
6    Wendy Seitz         Forest Grove OR     48  F8    07:21     0:45:33   1/47      6/151
7    Hilary Matarazzo    Beaverton OR        34  F5    07:24     0:45:55   3/38      7/151
8    Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier Or          53  F9    07:28     0:46:16   1/29      8/151
9    Erica Schiess       Lake Oswego OR      24  F3    07:30     0:46:33   2/11      9/151
10   Dana Peterson       Portland OR         49  F8    07:31     0:46:34   2/47      10/151
11   Elise Cohen         Portland OR         37  F6    07:37     0:47:11   2/55      11/151
12   Stephanie Imig      Portland OR         36  F6    07:37     0:47:14   3/55      12/151
13   Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro or        36  F6    07:40     0:47:31   4/55      13/151
14   Shannon Olsen       Aloha or            45  F8    07:43     0:47:53   3/47      14/151
15   Tanya Corkum        Portland OR         34  F5    07:44     0:47:57   4/38      15/151
16   Erna Foronda        Portland OR         39  F6    07:51     0:48:42   5/55      16/151
17   Ann Baxler          Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:51     0:48:43   5/38      17/151
18   Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    07:53     0:48:52   3/11      18/151
19   Ann Schelert        Portland OR         39  F6    07:56     0:49:10   6/55      19/151
20   Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         35  F6    07:57     0:49:20   7/55      20/151
21   Sara Trakselis      Portland OR         34  F5    07:59     0:49:30   6/38      21/151
22   Justine Mims        Portland OR         17  F2    08:00     0:49:38   2/9       22/151
23   Rebecca Mcculloch   Tigard OR           28  F4    08:03     0:49:55   1/20      23/151
24   Heather Schroeder   Washougal WA        32  F5    08:09     0:50:32   7/38      24/151
25   Dana Stern          Portland OR         35  F6    08:11     0:50:44   8/55      25/151
26   Susie Rabiah                            45  F8    08:13     0:50:59   4/47      26/151
27   Shelby Wood         Portland OR         38  F6    08:16     0:51:14   9/55      27/151
28   Laura Morrison      Portland OR         38  F6    08:17     0:51:21   10/55     28/151
29   Ellen Witkowski     Banks OR            23  F3    08:17     0:51:23   4/11      29/151
30   Heather Saviage     Gaston OR           52  F9    08:23     0:51:59   2/29      30/151
31   Jennifer Henkel     Salem OR            40  F7    08:26     0:52:18   1/39      31/151
32   Melanie Stagnitti   Forest Grove OR     39  F6    08:27     0:52:26   11/55     32/151
33   Timori Gould Gould  Oregon City OR      35  F6    08:28     0:52:27   12/55     33/151
34   Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         50  F9    08:29     0:52:37   3/29      34/151
35   Karen Schmidt       Portland OR         45  F8    08:31     0:52:47   5/47      35/151
36   Jae Butler          Portland OR         28  F4    08:31     0:52:50   2/20      36/151
37   Anne Kennedy        Forest Grove OR     41  F7    08:33     0:53:03   2/39      37/151
38   Chelsea Northam     Washougal WA        32  F5    08:33     0:53:04   8/38      38/151
39   Jill Harris         Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:34     0:53:05   13/55     39/151
40   Julie Peyton        Portland OR         55  F10   08:35     0:53:15   1/14      40/151
41   Amy Walker          Forest Grove OR     45  F8    08:36     0:53:17   6/47      41/151
42   Hannah Aguirre      Forest Grove OR     11  F1    08:36     0:53:19   1/3       42/151
43   Susan Cooper        Forest Grove OR     53  F9    08:40     0:53:41   4/29      43/151
44   Amie Boyer          Hillsboro OR        36  F6    08:40     0:53:43   14/55     44/151
45   Marie Del Toro      Portland OR         54  F9    08:40     0:53:45   5/29      45/151
46   Molly Williams      Portland OR         44  F7    08:40     0:53:47   3/39      46/151
47   Hannah Lyons        Portland OR         15  F2    08:41     0:53:49   3/9       47/151
48   Liz Miller          Portland OR         40  F7    08:43     0:54:00   4/39      48/151
49   Jennifer Petraglia  Portland OR         38  F6    08:44     0:54:10   15/55     49/151
50   Marilu Semph        Beaverton OR        53  F9    08:45     0:54:15   6/29      50/151
51   Angela Zimmerman     OR                 49  F8    08:47     0:54:28   7/47      51/151
52   Julie Carter        Portland OR         42  F7    08:47     0:54:30   5/39      52/151
53   Renee Way           Sherwood OR         53  F9    08:47     0:54:30   7/29      53/151
54   Madeline Metcalf    Portland OR         20  F3    08:48     0:54:31   5/11      54/151
55   Korallynn Basham    Tigard OR           29  F4    08:48     0:54:31   3/20      55/151
56   Cat Samson          Portland OR         40  F7    08:49     0:54:42   6/39      56/151
57   Eileen Ball         Newberg OR          36  F6    08:50     0:54:43   16/55     57/151
58   Amy Mcvee           Tigard OR           53  F9    08:50     0:54:48   8/29      58/151
59   Denise Pena         Portland or         35  F6    08:51     0:54:53   17/55     59/151
60   Julia Green         Ridgefield WA       14  F2    08:52     0:55:00   4/9       60/151
61   Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove or     43  F7    08:55     0:55:19   7/39      61/151
62   Sarah Thompson      Hood River OR       28  F4    08:56     0:55:26   4/20      62/151
63   Kimberly Croasmun   Hillsboro OR        31  F5    08:58     0:55:37   9/38      63/151
64   Kim Montagriff      Portland OR         51  F9    09:03     0:56:06   9/29      64/151
65   Mila Lumae          Forest Grove OR     11  F1    09:04     0:56:11   2/3       65/151
66   Jeslyn Scheer       North Plains OR     25  F4    09:04     0:56:13   5/20      66/151
67   Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         37  F6    09:04     0:56:14   18/55     67/151
68   Katherine Murphy    St Helens OR        33  F5    09:05     0:56:20   10/38     68/151
69   Amy Oloughlin                           36  F6    09:06     0:56:25   19/55     69/151
70   Julie Lycett        Oregon City OR      35  F6    09:06     0:56:26   20/55     70/151
71   Shirley Sullivan    Tualatin OR         46  F8    09:06     0:56:27   8/47      71/151
72   Mckenzie Jank       San Diego CA        23  F3    09:06     0:56:27   6/11      72/151
73   Sherry Groneman     Forest Grove OR     28  F4    09:07     0:56:32   6/20      73/151
74   Bree Strassel       Cornelius OR        31  F5    09:07     0:56:33   11/38     74/151
75   Vero Creagh         Cornelius OR        38  F6    09:07     0:56:34   21/55     75/151
76   Fraya Oke           Portland OR         26  F4    09:08     0:56:37   7/20      76/151
77   Carly Birkey        Portland OR         24  F3    09:09     0:56:41   7/11      77/151
78   Kristin Brown       Portland Or         38  F6    09:10     0:56:49   22/55     78/151
79   Carri Schmidt       Lake Oswego OR      35  F6    09:14     0:57:16   23/55     79/151
80   Ashley Bergren      Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:14     0:57:17   8/20      80/151
81   Maggie Gardner      Portland OR         35  F6    09:15     0:57:21   24/55     81/151
82   Annette Fletcher    Forest Grove Or     45  F8    09:17     0:57:32   9/47      82/151
83   Mindi Marshall      Sherwood OR         42  F7    09:18     0:57:37   8/39      83/151
84   Trisha Adams        Buxton OR           37  F6    09:21     0:57:57   25/55     84/151
85   Tami Buedefeldt     Hillsboro OR        51  F9    09:21     0:57:57   10/29     85/151
86   Allyson Wolf        Lafayette OR        33  F5    09:26     0:58:31   12/38     86/151
87   Judy Rex                                49  F8    09:28     0:58:42   10/47     87/151
88   Debbie Heiser       Portland OR         57  F10   09:28     0:58:43   2/14      88/151
89   Debbie Mannix       Oregon City OR      50  F9    09:28     0:58:44   11/29     89/151
90   Christine Macdonald Forest Grove OR     38  F6    09:29     0:58:47   26/55     90/151
91   Michelle Wright     Gaston OR           46  F8    09:29     0:58:47   11/47     91/151
92   Kelley Kennedy      Mcminnville OR      50  F9    09:29     0:58:50   12/29     92/151
93   Donna Harris        Salem OR            41  F7    09:29     0:58:51   9/39      93/151
94   Lisa Killgore       Mcminnville OR      50  F9    09:30     0:58:51   13/29     94/151
95   Breanna Beukelman   Portland OR         38  F6    09:30     0:58:56   27/55     95/151
96   Darcy Mcgraw        Canby Or            49  F8    09:31     0:58:58   12/47     96/151
97   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:35     0:59:28   13/47     97/151
98   Robin Norris        Gresham OR          49  F8    09:38     0:59:41   14/47     98/151
99   Karen Mossbarger    Forest Grove OR     35  F6    09:40     0:59:57   28/55     99/151
100  Jane Endres         Aurora OR           19  F2    09:41     1:00:05   5/9       100/151
101  Taylor Scroggy      Aurora OR           18  F2    09:42     1:00:06   6/9       101/151
102  Diana Vivanco       Hillsboro OR        34  F5    09:42     1:00:07   13/38     102/151
103  Jody House          Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:42     1:00:07   10/39     103/151
104  Ann Witkowski       Banks OR            55  F10   09:42     1:00:08   3/14      104/151
105  Rachel Herb         Banks OR            33  F5    09:42     1:00:09   14/38     105/151
106  Alice Beggs         Forest Grove OR     34  F5    09:44     1:00:22   15/38     106/151
107  Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      48  F8    09:45     1:00:24   15/47     107/151
108  Paula Calvert       Portland OR         39  F6    09:45     1:00:27   29/55     108/151
109  Shannon Rau         Brighton MI         23  F3    09:46     1:00:31   8/11      109/151
110  Heather Brizendine  Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:46     1:00:32   11/39     110/151
111  Elizabeth Picologlo Beaverton ORu       35  F6    09:46     1:00:32   30/55     111/151
112  Laura Wutzke-lucas  Portland OR         31  F5    09:47     1:00:40   16/38     112/151
113  Carrie Conte        Portland OR         43  F7    09:48     1:00:46   12/39     113/151
114  Rebecca Roofener    Hillsboro OR        35  F6    09:48     1:00:47   31/55     114/151
115  Jenna Bjornstad     Portland OR         31  F5    09:50     1:00:55   17/38     115/151
116  Kathy Streger       Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:51     1:01:06   32/55     116/151
117  Lindsay Craft       Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:54     1:01:22   9/20      117/151
118  Pati Swerainger                         64  F11   09:55     1:01:27   1/11      118/151
119  Kim Rainer                              44  F7    09:56     1:01:33   13/39     119/151
120  Nancy Briton        Portland OR         28  F4    09:56     1:01:36   10/20     120/151
121  Debra Harris        Woodburn OR         38  F6    09:57     1:01:43   33/55     121/151
122  Suzanne Volz        Beaverton OR        45  F8    09:59     1:01:59   16/47     122/151
123  Ashley Ravins       Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:00     1:02:01   18/38     123/151
124  Kendra Wasson       Beaverton OR        45  F8    10:01     1:02:04   17/47     124/151
125  Eugenie Job         Forest Grove OR     33  F5    10:01     1:02:05   19/38     125/151
126  Daphne Fisk         Forest Grove OR     37  F6    10:02     1:02:12   34/55     126/151
127  Kim Tollenaar       Tualatin or         42  F7    10:02     1:02:15   15/39     127/151
128  Cristi Franklin     Wilsonville OR      44  F7    10:02     1:02:15   14/39     128/151
129  Angi Dikes Perry                        34  F5    10:03     1:02:18   20/38     129/151
130  Tracy Forrester     Portland OR         36  F6    10:03     1:02:20   35/55     130/151
131  Helen Shafran       Salem OR            46  F8    10:04     1:02:23   18/47     131/151
132  Jessica Hastings    Portland Or         28  F4    10:05     1:02:32   11/20     132/151
133  Stacey Dettling     Portland OR         40  F7    10:05     1:02:34   16/39     133/151
134  Alice Chesworth     Portland OR         41  F7    10:08     1:02:51   17/39     134/151
135  Sandy Johnson       Portland or         35  F6    10:08     1:02:53   36/55     135/151
136  Lisa Howlett        Portland OR         47  F8    10:09     1:02:54   19/47     136/151
137  Alyssa Farr         Newberg OR          21  F3    10:09     1:02:55   9/11      137/151
138  Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:12     1:03:14   18/39     138/151
139  Cher Croman         Aurora OR           35  F6    10:12     1:03:17   37/55     139/151
140  Marsha Kmeto                            28  F4    10:14     1:03:29   12/20     140/151
141  Cindy Mckinney      Canby OR            48  F8    10:15     1:03:34   20/47     141/151
142  Rushelle Sauer      Canby OR            36  F6    10:16     1:03:40   38/55     142/151
143  Kathryn Petersen    Mcminnville OR      39  F6    10:18     1:03:55   39/55     143/151
144  Cindy Lilley        Portland OR         55  F10   10:20     1:04:04   4/14      144/151
145  Beth Brock          Hillsboro OR        29  F4    10:20     1:04:05   13/20     145/151
146  Jan Vanblarcom      Forest Grove Or     42  F7    10:21     1:04:08   19/39     146/151
147  Teresa Arthur       Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    10:21     1:04:10   21/47     147/151
148  Toni Tracy          Canby OR            48  F8    10:22     1:04:16   22/47     148/151
149  Sharyn Hoffert      Gresham OR          36  F6    10:26     1:04:40   40/55     149/151
150  Nancy Anderson      Forest Grove OR     49  F8    10:26     1:04:42   23/47     150/151
151  Laura Donnelley     Portland OR         56  F10   10:26     1:04:43   5/14      151/151
152  Deanna Foster       Portland OR         49  F8    10:27     1:04:49   24/47     152/151
153  Crystal Grover      Beaverton OR        33  F5    10:28     1:04:55   21/38     153/151
154  Susan Means         Mcminnville OR      78  F14   10:29     1:05:02   1/1       154/151
155  Charlotte Denis                         37  F6    10:29     1:05:02   41/55     155/151
156  Jade Rawlins        Portland OR         24  F3    10:29     1:05:02   10/11     156/151
157  Cheryl Shockey      Amity OR            49  F8    10:34     1:05:33   25/47     157/151
158  Amber Telfer        Beaverton OR        31  F5    10:35     1:05:37   22/38     158/151
159  Diane Stone         Hillsboro OR        55  F10   10:35     1:05:39   6/14      159/151
160  Kelley Biskey       Portland OR         47  F8    10:38     1:05:57   26/47     160/151
161  Lauren Taylor       Portland OR         29  F4    10:39     1:06:03   14/20     161/151
162  Jackie Louie-riley  Gresham OR          48  F8    10:41     1:06:12   27/47     162/151
163  Chicony Eddy                            39  F6    10:42     1:06:19   42/55     163/151
164  Angela Laidlaw      West Linn OR        33  F5    10:51     1:07:14   23/38     164/151
165  Kellie Follett      Scappoose OR        42  F7    10:51     1:07:18   20/39     165/151
166  Kona Williams       Hillsboro OR        40  F7    10:53     1:07:26   21/39     166/151
167  Karen Girard        Portland Or         42  F7    10:59     1:08:09   22/39     167/151
168  Donna Cowling       Portland OR         45  F8    10:59     1:08:12   28/47     168/151
169  Karen Summerall     Hillsboro OR        60  F11   11:02     1:08:22   2/11      169/151
170  Fenny Roberts       Salem OR            59  F10   11:03     1:08:29   7/14      170/151
171  Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   11:03     1:08:30   1/5       171/151
172  Karen Lavoie        Troutdale OR        41  F7    11:03     1:08:32   23/39     172/151
173  Maria Shindler      Hillsboro or        45  F8    11:04     1:08:40   29/47     173/151
174  Sarah Foidel        Hillsboro OR        35  F6    11:05     1:08:40   43/55     174/151
175  Lisa Richards       Beaverton OR        38  F6    11:05     1:08:41   44/55     175/151
176  Anna Malenkouich    Portland OR         24  F3    11:05     1:08:44   11/11     176/151
177  Season Sagiao Ponce Beaverton OR        26  F4    11:05     1:08:44   15/20     177/151
178  Dot Tobey           Wilsonville OR      25  F4    11:06     1:08:52   16/20     178/151
179  Lacey Steele        St. Paul OR         29  F4    11:07     1:08:58   17/20     179/151
180  Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           55  F10   11:09     1:09:07   8/14      180/151
181  Kai Calder          Portland OR         12  F1    11:09     1:09:07   3/3       181/151
182  Louisa Partain      Banks OR            42  F7    11:09     1:09:08   24/39     182/151
183  Tammy Schrader      Forest Grove OR     40  F7    11:09     1:09:08   25/39     183/151
184  Tami Bauer          Tigard OR           48  F8    11:09     1:09:10   30/47     184/151
185  Tara Denison        King City OR        34  F5    11:10     1:09:14   24/38     185/151
186  Cyndi Brigham       Portland OR         38  F6    11:10     1:09:16   45/55     186/151
187  Catherine Jensen    Portland OR         39  F6    11:10     1:09:16   46/55     187/151
188  Christy Howell-ross Fairview IRer       40  F7    11:10     1:09:17   26/39     188/151
189  Rebecca Cullum      Portland OR         30  F5    11:11     1:09:17   25/38     189/151
190  Janet Ladrow        Canby OR            49  F8    11:12     1:09:28   31/47     190/151
191  Aura Lee Loveland   Oregon City OR      47  F8    11:13     1:09:32   32/47     191/151
192  Carolyn Yatsu       Beaverton OR        49  F8    11:13     1:09:33   33/47     192/151
193  Varie Luciano       Milwaukie OR        48  F8    11:17     1:09:59   34/47     193/151
194  Jennifer Coxen      Hillsboro Or        38  F6    11:18     1:10:03   47/55     194/151
195  Laura Fjoseide      Salem OR            27  F4    11:18     1:10:06   18/20     195/151
196  Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        37  F6    11:20     1:10:16   48/55     196/151
197  Nisha Kolattukudy   Beaverton OR        35  F6    11:21     1:10:22   49/55     197/151
198  Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         15  F2    11:22     1:10:26   7/9       198/151
199  Tammi Wimmer        Beaverton OR        40  F7    11:23     1:10:35   27/39     199/151
200  Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      62  F11   11:28     1:11:05   3/11      200/151
201  Kim Pinson          Mcminnville or      39  F6    11:29     1:11:09   50/55     201/151
202  Debbie Scroggy                          53  F9    11:32     1:11:28   14/29     202/151
203  Dawn Wright         Aloha OR            40  F7    11:35     1:11:47   28/39     203/151
204  Debbie Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:36     1:11:58   15/29     204/151
205  Kelsey Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    17  F2    11:37     1:11:59   8/9       205/151
206  Adina Flynn         Portland OR         41  F7    11:37     1:12:00   29/39     206/151
207  Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:38     1:12:10   35/47     207/151
208  Tatyana Shaw        Portland OR         34  F5    11:46     1:12:56   26/38     208/151
209  Nancy Green         Ridgefield WA       49  F8    11:53     1:13:43   36/47     209/151
210  Barb Brooks         Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    11:53     1:13:43   27/38     210/151
211  Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        45  F8    11:54     1:13:46   37/47     211/151
212  Lainie Decker       Portland OR         36  F6    11:54     1:13:46   51/55     212/151
213  Lori Lecheminant    Portland OR         33  F5    11:54     1:13:47   28/38     213/151
214  Carolyne Westlake   Hillsboro OR        67  F12   12:01     1:14:28   2/5       214/151
215  Wanda Frazier       Tualatin OR         49  F8    12:09     1:15:19   38/47     215/151
216  Deanna Peabody      Tigard or           46  F8    12:10     1:15:27   39/47     216/151
217  Rachel Burg         Beaverton OR        28  F4    12:19     1:16:22   19/20     217/151
218  Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        64  F11   12:20     1:16:29   4/11      218/151
219  Kim Carman          Portland OR         42  F7    12:23     1:16:45   30/39     219/151
220  Jodi Milleson       Portland OR         43  F7    12:23     1:16:46   31/39     220/151
221  Rhonda Hauck        Portland OR         54  F9    12:26     1:17:05   16/29     221/151
222  Laura Scott         Tigard OR           39  F6    12:29     1:17:21   52/55     222/151
223  Diane Berthoin-hern Sandy ORa           52  F9    12:33     1:17:50   17/29     223/151
224  Karla Mcmillian     Forest Grove Or     44  F7    12:34     1:17:56   32/39     224/151
225  Leigh Johanson      Portland OR         36  F6    12:48     1:19:21   53/55     225/151
226  Diana Simmons       Aloha OR            40  F7    12:52     1:19:44   33/39     226/151
227  Kristin O'neill     Portland OR         31  F5    12:56     1:20:08   29/38     227/151
228  Wanda Johnston      Beaverton OR        53  F9    12:59     1:20:32   18/29     228/151
229  Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  F9    13:17     1:22:18   19/29     229/151
230  Cheryl Gettelfinger Portland OR         49  F8    13:17     1:22:24   40/47     230/151
231  Leslie Comnes       Portland OR         54  F9    13:25     1:23:10   20/29     231/151
232  Stefanie Ebenal     Portland OR         37  F6    13:27     1:23:21   54/55     232/151
233  Michelle Sparks     Sandy OR            31  F5    13:27     1:23:21   30/38     233/151
234  Dana E Dolvig       Beaverton OR        41  F7    13:30     1:23:44   34/39     234/151
235  Terrie Ingram       Portland OR         60  F11   13:32     1:23:54   5/11      235/151
236  Jeannine Lester     Portland OR         48  F8    13:37     1:24:28   41/47     236/151
237  Cindy Kyle          Cornelius OR        31  F5    13:39     1:24:35   31/38     237/151
238  Patsy Casey         Boring OR           56  F10   13:43     1:25:03   9/14      238/151
239  Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:47     1:25:26   10/14     239/151
240  Caye Poe            Dayton OR           69  F12   13:47     1:25:28   3/5       240/151
241  Pattie Hart         Hillsboro OR        48  F8    13:47     1:25:30   42/47     241/151
242  Sarah Riley         West Linn OR        31  F5    13:48     1:25:31   32/38     242/151
243  Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        51  F9    13:51     1:25:53   21/29     243/151
244  Judy Shiprack       Portland OR         61  F11   14:03     1:27:10   6/11      244/151
245  Angela Kane                             52  F9    14:10     1:27:51   22/29     245/151
246  Missy Bourquein     Milwaukie OR        47  F8    14:13     1:28:10   43/47     246/151
247  Shaun Martinez      Milwaukie OR        40  F7    14:13     1:28:11   35/39     247/151
248  Jacolyn Wheatley    Portland OR         53  F9    14:16     1:28:24   23/29     248/151
249  Mary Wilson         Tillamook OR        51  F9    14:16     1:28:24   24/29     249/151
250  Joanna Smith        Milwaukie OR        48  F8    14:19     1:28:45   44/47     250/151
251  Judy West           Portland OR         61  F11   14:24     1:29:18   7/11      251/151
252  Sandra Moreira      Portland OR         34  F5    14:30     1:29:55   33/38     252/151
253  Robin Gardner       Portland OR         59  F10   14:35     1:30:24   11/14     253/151
254  Janet Stride        Portland OR         58  F10   14:35     1:30:24   12/14     254/151
255  Sally Grunkemeier   Banks OR            70  F13   14:43     1:31:15   1/2       255/151
256  Mary Ann Meeuwsen   Banks OR            52  F9    14:44     1:31:21   25/29     256/151
257  Barbara Ross                            58  F10   14:44     1:31:22   13/14     257/151
258  Carole Reiley       Portland OR         67  F12   14:46     1:31:32   4/5       258/151
259  Melissa Rinehart    Vancouver WA        43  F7    14:52     1:32:13   36/39     259/151
260  Patti Williams      Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    14:57     1:32:39   26/29     260/151
261  Vicki Gideon        Tigard OR           42  F7    14:58     1:32:50   37/39     261/151
262  Marlo Sporri        Forest Grove OR     42  F7    15:01     1:33:05   38/39     262/151
263  Johanna Sporrie     Forest Grove OR     99  F16   15:01     1:33:05   1/1       263/151
264  Janice Richards     Gales Creek OR      49  F8    15:27     1:35:45   45/47     264/151
265  Tina Ashling        Aloha OR            47  F8    15:55     1:38:43   46/47     265/151
266  Terry Miley         Portland OR         52  F9    15:59     1:39:09   27/29     266/151
267  Robin Anderson      Colton OR           53  F9    16:11     1:40:21   28/29     267/151
268  Emily Meeuwsen      Banks OR            17  F2    16:17     1:40:59   9/9       268/151
269  Susan Fugate        Portland OR         60  F11   16:19     1:41:12   8/11      269/151
270  Stacy Youngs                            27  F4    16:25     1:41:47   20/20     270/151
271  Alicia Renner       Gresham OR          32  F5    16:25     1:41:48   34/38     271/151
272  Deborah Tyler-cook  Tigard OR           60  F11   16:27     1:41:58   9/11      272/151
273  Ruth Robbins        Portland OR         61  F11   16:40     1:43:19   10/11     273/151
274  Suzanne Albrich     Beaverton OR        32  F5    16:42     1:43:34   35/38     274/151
275  Kristina Rice       Milwaukie OR        33  F5    16:42     1:43:35   36/38     275/151
276  April Schroeder     Boring OR           32  F5    16:42     1:43:35   37/38     276/151
277  Kristine Al-rashidi Beaverton OR        45  F8    17:18     1:47:16   47/47     277/151
278  Lynda Irons         Hillsboro OR        53  F9    17:18     1:47:16   29/29     278/151
279  Jamie Godfrey       Forest Grove OR     30  F5    17:54     1:50:58   38/38     279/151
280  Jacque Brauley      Cornelius OR        38  F6    17:54     1:50:58   55/55     280/151
281  Shirlee Howard      Vancouver WA        42  F7    17:58     1:51:25   39/39     281/151
282  Rebecca Swedblom    Vancouver WA        56  F10   17:58     1:51:25   14/14     282/151
283  Carol Craig         Portland OR         71  F13   19:02     1:58:00   2/2       283/151
284  Donna Phillips                          68  F12   19:17     1:59:35   5/5       284/151
285  Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            64  F11   25:19     2:36:56   11/11     285/151

1    Richard Franzese    Portland OR         25  M4    05:21     0:33:12   1/4       1/151
2    Scott Pinske        Hillsboro OR        21  M3    05:29     0:33:59   1/5       2/151
3    Matt Spear          Portland OR         22  M3    05:33     0:34:23   2/5       3/151
4    Ian Berge           Beaverton OR        23  M3    05:34     0:34:33   3/5       4/151
5    Eric Berge          Beaverton OR        28  M4    05:37     0:34:49   2/4       5/151
6    Aaron Beddes        Tualatin OR         35  M6    05:48     0:36:00   1/22      6/151
7    Mack Stilson        Portland OR         53  M9    06:08     0:38:03   1/20      7/151
8    Nabyl Bennouri      Tualatin OR         37  M6    06:12     0:38:29   2/22      8/151
9    Bob Stiner          Canby OR            55  M10   06:18     0:39:02   1/12      9/151
10   Tony Petraglia      Hillsboro OR        31  M5    06:24     0:39:39   1/14      10/151
11   Rui Zhu             Salem OR            35  M6    06:26     0:39:50   3/22      11/151
12   Thomas Tangney      Hood River OR       24  M3    06:28     0:40:06   4/5       12/151
13   Erik Bjornstad      Portland OR         31  M5    06:30     0:40:16   2/14      13/151
14   Todd Hansberry      Portland OR         42  M7    06:32     0:40:32   1/22      14/151
15   Eddie Diaz          Portland OR         56  M10   06:35     0:40:52   2/12      15/151
16   Jason Waalkes       Canby OR            46  M8    06:39     0:41:11   1/22      16/151
17   Shawn Donley        Portland OR         42  M7    06:40     0:41:18   2/22      17/151
18   Bob Applegate       Yamhill OR          52  M9    06:43     0:41:37   2/20      18/151
19   Scottie Mcculoch    Portland OR         33  M5    06:47     0:42:03   3/14      19/151
20   John Wheeler        Portland OR         44  M7    06:49     0:42:14   3/22      20/151
21   Aaron Waugh         Portland OR         38  M6    06:49     0:42:17   4/22      21/151
22   Pete Danko          Portland OR         49  M8    06:54     0:42:45   2/22      22/151
23   Anthony Farr        Newberg OR          17  M2    06:54     0:42:48   1/4       23/151
24   Bill Gallagher      Portland OR         58  M10   06:56     0:43:00   3/12      24/151
25   Donald Backman      Bay City OR         51  M9    06:58     0:43:09   3/20      25/151
26   Willie Collins      Cornelius OR        54  M9    06:58     0:43:09   4/20      26/151
27   David Graham        Portland OR         41  M7    06:58     0:43:11   4/22      27/151
28   Deri Bash           Portland OR         37  M6    06:58     0:43:11   5/22      28/151
29   Stephen Goss        Forest Grove OR     55  M10   07:01     0:43:33   4/12      29/151
30   Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier Or          58  M10   07:04     0:43:51   5/12      30/151
31   John Prosser                            44  M7    07:09     0:44:21   5/22      31/151
32   David Douglas       Aloha OR            52  M9    07:10     0:44:23   5/20      32/151
33   Chi Miller          North Plains OR     47  M8    07:11     0:44:32   3/22      33/151
34   Brian Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:12     0:44:41   6/20      34/151
35   Ezra Richards       Beaverton OR        37  M6    07:19     0:45:21   6/22      35/151
36   Tim Cook            Gresham OR          43  M7    07:22     0:45:39   6/22      36/151
37   James Marshall                          65  M12   07:23     0:45:49   1/6       37/151
38   Tony Perez                              30  M5    07:30     0:46:30   4/14      38/151
39   Michel Elliott      Portland OR         24  M3    07:34     0:46:56   5/5       39/151
40   Jordan Elliott      Portland OR         32  M5    07:34     0:46:57   5/14      40/151
41   Marvin Gladden      Salem OR            60  M11   07:35     0:46:59   1/9       41/151
42   Mike Nahorney       Portland OR         50  M9    07:35     0:47:04   7/20      42/151
43   Logan Scroggy       Aurora OR           15  M2    07:41     0:47:36   2/4       43/151
44   Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            66  M12   07:41     0:47:38   2/6       44/151
45   Robert Mow          Portland OR         61  M11   07:41     0:47:41   2/9       45/151
46   Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:43     0:47:51   1/5       46/151
47   James Steinman      Amherst NY          31  M5    07:45     0:48:05   6/14      47/151
48   Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:46     0:48:12   3/9       48/151
49   Rick Stucky         Silverton OR        53  M9    07:47     0:48:15   8/20      49/151
50   Dennis Sullivan     Tualatin OR         58  M10   07:49     0:48:31   6/12      50/151
51   David Barnes        Banks OR            59  M10   07:53     0:48:51   7/12      51/151
52   Peter Schmidt       West Linn OR        55  M10   07:54     0:48:56   8/12      52/151
53   Dale Coyle          Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:54     0:49:01   7/22      53/151
54   Jim Sapp            Beaverton OR        62  M11   07:56     0:49:08   4/9       54/151
55   George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    07:57     0:49:16   9/20      55/151
56   Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton Ori       35  M6    07:57     0:49:17   7/22      56/151
57   Gregory Walton      Beaverton OR        40  M7    07:59     0:49:30   8/22      57/151
58   Franz Schoening     Aloha OR            37  M6    08:07     0:50:18   8/22      58/151
59   Joseph Rabinowitz   Portland OR         36  M6    08:08     0:50:29   9/22      59/151
60   Richard L'esperance Portland OR         42  M7    08:09     0:50:29   9/22      60/151
61   Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          55  M10   08:09     0:50:33   9/12      61/151
62   Roberto Novo        Portland OR         43  M7    08:10     0:50:38   10/22     62/151
63   Stacey Heiser       Portland OR         39  M6    08:12     0:50:47   10/22     63/151
64   Colin Forrester     Portland OR         44  M7    08:12     0:50:50   11/22     64/151
65   Farron Fischer      Forest Grove OR     42  M7    08:12     0:50:53   12/22     65/151
66   David Strader                           45  M8    08:14     0:51:02   4/22      66/151
67   Sam Potter          Vernonia OR         49  M8    08:16     0:51:14   5/22      67/151
68   John Bechtold                           51  M9    08:17     0:51:19   10/20     68/151
69   Brooke Seehafer     Sherwood OR         30  M5    08:17     0:51:23   7/14      69/151
70   Jeffrey Weil        Portland OR         43  M7    08:19     0:51:32   13/22     70/151
71   Steve Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      56  M10   08:20     0:51:41   10/12     71/151
72   Steve Maxfield      Beaverton OR        32  M5    08:21     0:51:49   8/14      72/151
73   Kevin Grover        Beaverton OR        30  M5    08:27     0:52:22   9/14      73/151
74   Jeffrey Morris      Portland OR         15  M2    08:31     0:52:49   3/4       74/151
75   Patrick Cross       Hillsboro OR        63  M11   08:34     0:53:04   5/9       75/151
76   Shawn Harris        Beaverton OR        38  M6    08:34     0:53:05   11/22     76/151
77   Shaun Mckinney      Canby OR            46  M8    08:36     0:53:19   6/22      77/151
78   Chad Marsh          Newberg OR          39  M6    08:36     0:53:20   12/22     78/151
79   Evan Harris         Salem OR            45  M8    08:41     0:53:52   7/22      79/151
80   Curtis Miller       Vancouver WA        57  M10   08:42     0:53:59   11/12     80/151
81   Clint Daeuble       Portland OR         38  M6    08:43     0:53:59   13/22     81/151
82   Christopher Pachel  Portland OR         36  M6    08:44     0:54:06   14/22     82/151
83   Matthew Zimmerman                       10  M1    08:47     0:54:27   1/3       83/151
84   Taylor Brewer       Hillsboro OR        43  M7    08:48     0:54:32   14/22     84/151
85   Sean Ingersoll      Beaverton OR        41  M7    08:49     0:54:41   15/22     85/151
86   Joseph Lyons        Tigard OR           37  M6    08:51     0:54:52   15/22     86/151
87   Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        43  M7    08:52     0:54:59   16/22     87/151
88   Tank Creagh         Cornelius OR        49  M8    08:53     0:55:07   8/22      88/151
89   Erik Brown          Pearl City HI       25  M4    08:53     0:55:07   3/4       89/151
90   Dan Rinella         Portland OR         45  M8    08:54     0:55:13   9/22      90/151
91   Brandon Baxter      Forest Grove OR     33  M5    08:59     0:55:41   10/14     91/151
92   Lane Whitney        Scappoose OR        35  M6    08:59     0:55:41   16/22     92/151
93   Timothy Croasmun    Hillsboro OR        31  M5    09:00     0:55:48   11/14     93/151
94   Kevin Good          Portland Or         62  M11   09:02     0:55:58   6/9       94/151
95   Sean Murphy         Saint Helens OR     36  M6    09:05     0:56:22   17/22     95/151
96   Noah Stolley                            13  M1    09:07     0:56:33   2/3       96/151
97   John Frazier        Tualatin Or         50  M9    09:13     0:57:09   11/20     97/151
98   Mike Krohn          Portland OR         48  M8    09:17     0:57:35   10/22     98/151
99   David Miller        Forest Grove Or     40  M7    09:18     0:57:41   17/22     99/151
100  Joel Scroggy        Aurora OR           52  M9    09:22     0:58:05   12/20     100/151
101  Fergus Morrissey    Portland Or         35  M6    09:24     0:58:18   18/22     101/151
102  George Opsahl       Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   09:25     0:58:25   2/5       102/151
103  Isaac Wolf          Lafayette OR        32  M5    09:27     0:58:37   12/14     103/151
104  John Aguirre        Forest Grove OR     49  M8    09:30     0:58:52   11/22     104/151
105  Kirk Turvey         Forest Grove OR     42  M7    09:30     0:58:52   18/22     105/151
106  William Sinertsen   Portland OR         49  M8    09:34     0:59:16   12/22     106/151
107  Joel Marshall       Sherwood OR         46  M8    09:39     0:59:52   13/22     107/151
108  Zachary Mossberger                      12  M1    09:40     0:59:57   3/3       108/151
109  Daniel Wilkinson                        36  M6    09:40     0:59:57   19/22     109/151
110  Mark Franklin       Wilsonville OR      48  M8    09:49     1:00:51   14/22     110/151
111  Tony Tollenaar      Tualatin or         44  M7    09:49     1:00:52   19/22     111/151
112  Evan Biskey                             17  M2    09:50     1:00:56   4/4       112/151
113  Doug Streger        Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:51     1:01:06   13/20     113/151
114  Chris Sarver        Seattle WA          43  M7    09:51     1:01:06   20/22     114/151
115  Burke Schmidt       Salem OR            72  M13   09:55     1:01:27   3/5       115/151
116  Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        39  M6    09:59     1:01:53   20/22     116/151
117  James Kennedy       Tigard OR           53  M9    10:02     1:02:15   14/20     117/151
118  Alan Moreira        Portland OR         39  M6    10:13     1:03:22   21/22     118/151
119  Charles Strong      Dallas OR           78  M14   10:17     1:03:43   1/3       119/151
120  Doug Arthur         Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    10:17     1:03:46   15/22     120/151
121  Sterling Peabody    Aloha OR            25  M4    10:22     1:04:15   4/4       121/151
122  Ryan Goodwin        Portland OR         34  M5    10:27     1:04:49   13/14     122/151
123  Jeff Thomas         Mcminnville OR      49  M8    10:28     1:04:55   16/22     123/151
124  Cj Follett          Scappoose OR        48  M8    10:31     1:05:15   17/22     124/151
125  David Peyton        Portland OR         55  M10   10:35     1:05:37   12/12     125/151
126  David Johnston      Beaverton OR        49  M8    10:39     1:05:59   18/22     126/151
127  Vern Puchalski      Tualatin OR         52  M9    10:47     1:06:52   15/20     127/151
128  Keanan Williams     Hillsboro OR        40  M7    10:53     1:07:27   21/22     128/151
129  Woody Davis         St Helens OR        48  M8    10:53     1:07:28   19/22     129/151
130  Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        67  M12   10:56     1:07:45   3/6       130/151
131  Tim Hammer          Salem OR            51  M9    11:01     1:08:19   16/20     131/151
132  Jayes Buchman       Portland OR         66  M12   11:11     1:09:18   4/6       132/151
133  Garn Loveland       Oregon City OR      48  M8    11:13     1:09:32   20/22     133/151
134  Rob Fetter          Beaverton OR        47  M8    11:19     1:10:08   21/22     134/151
135  Drake Tollenaar     Tualatin OR         42  M7    11:22     1:10:26   22/22     135/151
136  Doug Sparks         Portland OR         46  M8    11:37     1:12:01   22/22     136/151
137  Brian Dunham        Brush Prairie WA    53  M9    11:45     1:12:53   17/20     137/151
138  Leroy Miller                            72  M13   11:54     1:13:47   4/5       138/151
139  Jack Springer       Beaverton OR        79  M14   12:08     1:15:13   2/3       139/151
140  Allen Sandstrom     Beaverton OR        73  M13   12:13     1:15:46   5/5       140/151
141  Scott Shaw          Portland OR         36  M6    12:13     1:15:46   22/22     141/151
142  Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  M9    12:40     1:18:31   18/20     142/151
143  Daniel Brewer       Beaverton OR        51  M9    13:04     1:21:02   19/20     143/151
144  Randy Brock         Hillsboro OR        32  M5    13:44     1:25:09   14/14     144/151
145  Gary Grunkemeier    Banks OR            69  M12   14:43     1:31:15   5/6       145/151
146  Philip Livesley     Portland OR         69  M12   14:59     1:32:58   6/6       146/151
147  Norman Salas        Aloha OR            63  M11   15:30     1:36:07   7/9       147/151
148  Bill Henry          Salem OR            76  M14   15:42     1:37:22   3/3       148/151
149  Ron Kinder          Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   15:48     1:37:57   8/9       149/151
150  Kathie Hamill       Oc OR               50  M9    16:11     1:40:20   20/20     150/151
151  Bob Shiprack        Portland OR         61  M11   20:08     2:04:53   9/9       151/151
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net