ORRC Autumm Leaves 50k, October 27, 2012

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results
Autumn Leaves 50M Results

              Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Joe Uhan                                          35  M6    06:23     3:18:06   1/30 1/5
2    Bob Hearn                                         47  M8    07:38     3:56:53   2/30 1/4
3    Christopher Hollis                                30  M5    07:47     4:01:31   3/30 1/5
4    Steve Steiner                                     38  M6    07:48     4:01:40   4/30 2/5
5    Jeff Riley                                        43  M7    08:02     4:08:58   5/30 1/4
6    Nabyl Bennouri                                    38  M6    08:12     4:14:16   6/30 3/5
7    Frederik Stig-nielsen                             26  M4    08:21     4:18:56   7/30 1/3
8    Barb Schimmel                                     40  F7    09:01     4:39:16   1/18 1/5
9    Shannon Sexton                                    48  F8    09:11     4:44:42   2/18 1/4
10   Betsy Mas                                         27  F4    09:15     4:47:00   3/18 1/1
11   Steven Muschek                                    43  M7    09:25     4:52:03   8/30 2/4
12   Chris Owens                                       49  M8    09:27     4:52:45   9/30 2/4
13   Steve Walters                                     32  M5    09:28     4:53:15   10/30 2/5
14   Stacey Hanf                                       44  F7    09:29     4:54:01   4/18 2/5
15   Chuck Schulte                                     28  M4    09:46     5:02:53   11/30 2/3
16   Jerry Letendre                                    51  M9    10:02     5:10:49   12/30 1/3
17   Jaymi Yazzolino                                   48  F8    10:14     5:17:00   5/18 2/4
18   Danny Brown                                       46  M8    10:16     5:18:16   13/30 3/4
19   Kris Damiano                                      37  M6    10:19     5:19:55   14/30 4/5
20   Eric Park                                         40  M7    10:25     5:22:59   15/30 3/4
21   Dawn Isaacson                                     44  F7    10:30     5:25:23   6/18 3/5
22   Christine Rouches                                 34  F5    10:30     5:25:42   7/18 1/5
23   Eb Engelmann                                      70  M13   10:55     5:38:16   16/30 1/3
24   Shannon Holt                                      44  F7    11:16     5:49:22   8/18 4/5
25   Dave Castillo                                     45  M8    11:16     5:49:22   17/30 4/4
26   Erik Colloran                                     27  M4    11:17     5:49:56   18/30 3/3
27   Mark Mansell                                      52  M9    11:33     5:57:55   19/30 2/3
28   Katherine Murphy                                  34  F5    11:35     5:59:08   9/18 2/5
29   Brandon Klettke                                   24  M3    11:49     6:06:08   20/30 1/1
30   Brian Searle                                      33  M5    11:49     6:06:09   21/30 3/5
31   Jonathan Lee                                      41  M7    12:06     6:15:15   22/30 4/4
32   James Scheer                                      70  M13   12:20     6:22:08   23/30 2/3
33   Rick Haase                                        67  M12   12:35     6:30:12   24/30 1/1
34   John Holman                                       38  M6    12:46     6:35:34   25/30 5/5
35   Julius Fernandez                                  34  M5    12:48     6:36:35   26/30 4/5
36   Melissa Berman                                    60  F11   13:38     7:02:50   10/18 1/3
37   Maureen Miner                                     30  F5    13:59     7:13:59   11/18 3/5
38   Jodi Cullen                                       34  F5    14:03     7:15:42   12/18 4/5
39   Max Welker                                        70  M13   14:31     7:29:48   27/30 3/3
40   Fenny Roberts                                     60  F11   14:40     7:34:46   13/18 2/3
41   Tanya Peeples                                     34  F5    15:05     7:47:42   14/18 5/5
42   Rodney Granderson                                 33  M5    15:21     7:55:53   28/30 5/5
43   Michele Levis                                     49  F8    15:24     7:57:37   15/18 3/4
44   Wendy Gibson                                      47  F8    15:24     7:57:38   16/18 4/4
45   Jill Harbin                                       62  F11   15:30     8:00:39   17/18 3/3
46   Catherine Yu                                      41  F7    16:16     8:24:15   18/18 5/5
47   Eugene Bruckert                                   77  M14   17:48     9:11:58   29/30 1/1
48   Rodney Murphy                                     51  M9    17:51     9:13:18   30/30 3/3



Autumn Leaves 50K AGE GROUP RESULTS

Female 25-29 
1    Betsy Mas                               27  F4    09:15     4:47:00   10        3/18


Female 30-34 
1    Christine Rouches                       34  F5    10:30     5:25:42   22        7/18
2    Katherine Murphy                        34  F5    11:35     5:59:08   28        9/18
3    Maureen Miner                           30  F5    13:59     7:13:59   37        11/18
4    Jodi Cullen                             34  F5    14:03     7:15:42   38        12/18
5    Tanya Peeples                           34  F5    15:05     7:47:42   41        14/18


Female 40-44 
1    Barb Schimmel                           40  F7    09:01     4:39:16   8         1/18
2    Stacey Hanf                             44  F7    09:29     4:54:01   14        4/18
3    Dawn Isaacson                           44  F7    10:30     5:25:23   21        6/18
4    Shannon Holt                            44  F7    11:16     5:49:22   24        8/18
5    Catherine Yu                            41  F7    16:16     8:24:15   46        18/18


Female 45-49 
1    Shannon Sexton                          48  F8    09:11     4:44:42   9         2/18
2    Jaymi Yazzolino                         48  F8    10:14     5:17:00   17        5/18
3    Michele Levis                           49  F8    15:24     7:57:37   43        15/18
4    Wendy Gibson                            47  F8    15:24     7:57:38   44        16/18


Female 60-64 
1    Melissa Berman                          60  F11   13:38     7:02:50   36        10/18
2    Fenny Roberts                           60  F11   14:40     7:34:46   40        13/18
3    Jill Harbin                             62  F11   15:30     8:00:39   45        17/18


Male 20-24 
1    Brandon Klettke                         24  M3    11:49     6:06:08   29        20/30


Male 25-29 
1    Frederik Stig-niels  en                 26  M4    08:21     4:18:56   7         7/30
2    Chuck Schulte                           28  M4    09:46     5:02:53   15        11/30
3    Erik Colloran                           27  M4    11:17     5:49:56   26        18/30


Male 30-34 
1    Christopher Hollis                      30  M5    07:47     4:01:31   3         3/30
2    Steve Walters                           32  M5    09:28     4:53:15   13        10/30
3    Brian Searle                            33  M5    11:49     6:06:09   30        21/30
4    Julius Fernandez                        34  M5    12:48     6:36:35   35        26/30
5    Rodney Granderson                       33  M5    15:21     7:55:53   42        28/30


Male 35-39 
1    Joe Uhan                                35  M6    06:23     3:18:06   1         1/30
2    Steve Steiner                           38  M6    07:48     4:01:40   4         4/30
3    Nabyl Bennouri                          38  M6    08:12     4:14:16   6         6/30
4    Kris Damiano                            37  M6    10:19     5:19:55   19        14/30
5    John Holman                             38  M6    12:46     6:35:34   34        25/30


Male 40-44 
1    Jeff Riley                              43  M7    08:02     4:08:58   5         5/30
2    Steven Muschek                          43  M7    09:25     4:52:03   11        8/30
3    Eric Park                               40  M7    10:25     5:22:59   20        15/30
4    Jonathan Lee                            41  M7    12:06     6:15:15   31        22/30


Male 45-49 
1    Bob Hearn                               47  M8    07:38     3:56:53   2         2/30
2    Chris Owens                             49  M8    09:27     4:52:45   12        9/30
3    Danny Brown                             46  M8    10:16     5:18:16   18        13/30
4    Dave Castillo                           45  M8    11:16     5:49:22   25        17/30


Male 50-54 
1    Jerry Letendre                          51  M9    10:02     5:10:49   16        12/30
2    Mark Mansell                            52  M9    11:33     5:57:55   27        19/30
3    Rodney Murphy                           51  M9    17:51     9:13:18   48        30/30


Male 65-69 
1    Rick Haase                              67  M12   12:35     6:30:12   33        24/30


Male 70-74 
1    Eb Engelmann                            70  M13   10:55     5:38:16   23        16/30
2    James Scheer                            70  M13   12:20     6:22:08   32        23/30
3    Max Welker                              70  M13   14:31     7:29:48   39        27/30


Male 75 -79 
1    Eugene Bruckert                         77  M14   17:48     9:11:58   47        29/30



Autumn Leaves 50K GENDER RESULTS


1    Barb Schimmel                           40  F7    09:01     4:39:16   1/5       1/30
2    Shannon Sexton                          48  F8    09:11     4:44:42   1/4       2/30
3    Betsy Mas                               27  F4    09:15     4:47:00   1/1       3/30
4    Stacey Hanf                             44  F7    09:29     4:54:01   2/5       4/30
5    Jaymi Yazzolino                         48  F8    10:14     5:17:00   2/4       5/30
6    Dawn Isaacson                           44  F7    10:30     5:25:23   3/5       6/30
7    Christine Rouches                       34  F5    10:30     5:25:42   1/5       7/30
8    Shannon Holt                            44  F7    11:16     5:49:22   4/5       8/30
9    Katherine Murphy                        34  F5    11:35     5:59:08   2/5       9/30
10   Melissa Berman                          60  F11   13:38     7:02:50   1/3       10/30
11   Maureen Miner                           30  F5    13:59     7:13:59   3/5       11/30
12   Jodi Cullen                             34  F5    14:03     7:15:42   4/5       12/30
13   Fenny Roberts                           60  F11   14:40     7:34:46   2/3       13/30
14   Tanya Peeples                           34  F5    15:05     7:47:42   5/5       14/30
15   Michele Levis                           49  F8    15:24     7:57:37   3/4       15/30
16   Wendy Gibson                            47  F8    15:24     7:57:38   4/4       16/30
17   Jill Harbin                             62  F11   15:30     8:00:39   3/3       17/30
18   Catherine Yu                            41  F7    16:16     8:24:15   5/5       18/30

1    Joe Uhan                                35  M6    06:23     3:18:06   1/5       1/30
2    Bob Hearn                               47  M8    07:38     3:56:53   1/4       2/30
3    Christopher Hollis                      30  M5    07:47     4:01:31   1/5       3/30
4    Steve Steiner                           38  M6    07:48     4:01:40   2/5       4/30
5    Jeff Riley                              43  M7    08:02     4:08:58   1/4       5/30
6    Nabyl Bennouri                          38  M6    08:12     4:14:16   3/5       6/30
7    Frederik Stig-niels  en                 26  M4    08:21     4:18:56   1/3       7/30
8    Steven Muschek                          43  M7    09:25     4:52:03   2/4       8/30
9    Chris Owens                             49  M8    09:27     4:52:45   2/4       9/30
10   Steve Walters                           32  M5    09:28     4:53:15   2/5       10/30
11   Chuck Schulte                           28  M4    09:46     5:02:53   2/3       11/30
12   Jerry Letendre                          51  M9    10:02     5:10:49   1/3       12/30
13   Danny Brown                             46  M8    10:16     5:18:16   3/4       13/30
14   Kris Damiano                            37  M6    10:19     5:19:55   4/5       14/30
15   Eric Park                               40  M7    10:25     5:22:59   3/4       15/30
16   Eb Engelmann                            70  M13   10:55     5:38:16   1/3       16/30
17   Dave Castillo                           45  M8    11:16     5:49:22   4/4       17/30
18   Erik Colloran                           27  M4    11:17     5:49:56   3/3       18/30
19   Mark Mansell                            52  M9    11:33     5:57:55   2/3       19/30
20   Brandon Klettke                         24  M3    11:49     6:06:08   1/1       20/30
21   Brian Searle                            33  M5    11:49     6:06:09   3/5       21/30
22   Jonathan Lee                            41  M7    12:06     6:15:15   4/4       22/30
23   James Scheer                            70  M13   12:20     6:22:08   2/3       23/30
24   Rick Haase                              67  M12   12:35     6:30:12   1/1       24/30
25   John Holman                             38  M6    12:46     6:35:34   5/5       25/30
26   Julius Fernandez                        34  M5    12:48     6:36:35   4/5       26/30
27   Max Welker                              70  M13   14:31     7:29:48   3/3       27/30
28   Rodney Granderson                       33  M5    15:21     7:55:53   5/5       28/30
29   Eugene Bruckert                         77  M14   17:48     9:11:58   1/1       29/30
30   Rodney Murphy                           51  M9    17:51     9:13:18   3/3       30/30
              

 

 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net