ORRC Autumm Leaves 50M, October 27, 2012

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results
Autumn Leaves 50k Results

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Zach Gingerich                                    33  M5    07:08     5:56:38   1/31 2/4
2    Pam Smith                                         38  F6    07:49     6:30:44   1/8 3/4
3    Aaron Beddes                                      36  M6    07:51     6:32:09   2/31 2/7
4    Matt Bechtold                                     31  M5    08:10     6:48:06   3/31 3/4
5    Eron Osterhaus                                    37  M6    08:16     6:53:28   4/31 3/7
6    John Hoeck                                        27  M4    08:42     7:14:55   5/31 1/3
7    Wade Frey                                         41  M7    08:46     7:18:07   6/31 1/5
8    Rod Beckner                                       47  M8    09:11     7:39:04   7/31 3/6
9    Dave Latourette                                   50  M9    09:18     7:44:59   8/31 4/5
10   Sarah Bradham                                     37  F6    09:43     8:06:11   2/8 4/4
11   Eric Sklarz                                       46  M8    09:49     8:11:13   9/31 4/6
12   John Corbly                                       39  M6    10:35     8:48:58   10/31 4/7
13   Trevor Hoskinson                                  40  M7    10:37     8:50:58   11/31 2/5
14   Tom Stanfill                                      45  M8    10:41     8:54:01   12/31 5/6
15   Tim Wray                                          28  M4    10:41     8:54:18   13/31 2/3
16   Nikolas Shearer                                   39  M6    10:52     9:03:10   14/31 5/7
17   Brian Wyatt                                       42  M7    10:53     9:04:07   15/31 3/5
18   Chris Hogan                                       43  M7    11:08     9:16:15   16/31 4/5
19   Rychen Jones                                      30  M5    11:16     9:23:34   17/31 4/4
20   Kevin Gritsch                                     27  M4    11:17     9:23:59   18/31 3/3
21   Jared Hass                                        36  M6    11:18     9:24:45   19/31 6/7
22   Gerald Bliege                                     38  M6    11:18     9:25:12   20/31 7/7
23   Eugene Trahern                                    49  M8    11:25     9:30:32   21/31 6/6
24   Alissa Pruess                                     29  F4    11:33     9:37:51   3/8 2/2
25   Andrew Lekas                                      51  M9    11:34     9:38:23   22/31 5/5
26   Marilyn Olson                                     53  F9    11:44     9:47:01   4/8 1/1
27   Billy Newport                                     44  M7    11:51     9:52:39   23/31 5/5
28   Scott Diamond                                     51  M9    12:05     10:04:04  24/31 1/5
29   Hans Stenfert Kroes                               50  M9    12:08     10:06:38  25/31 2/5
30   Anthony Avellino                                  46  M8    12:09     10:07:11  26/31 1/6
31   Timothy Spencer                                   31  M5    12:44     10:36:29  27/31 1/4
32   Stephanie Duncan                                  41  F7    13:06     10:54:48  5/8 1/1
33   David Patton                                      50  M9    13:21     11:07:50  28/31 3/5
34   Patricia Sheffield                                37  F6    13:22     11:08:43  6/8 1/4
35   Warren Nelson                                     60  M11   13:43     11:25:27  29/31 1/1
36   Erin Chapman                                      27  F4    14:02     11:41:39  7/8 1/2
37   Stewart Chang                                     39  M6    14:08     11:46:39  30/31 1/7
38   Michelle Raquedan                                 39  F6    14:09     11:47:16  8/8 2/4
39   Philip Smith                                      46  M8    14:14     11:51:16  31/31 2/6

Autumn Leaves 50K AGE GROUP RESULTS



Female 25-29 
1    Erin Chapman                            27  F4    14:02     11:41:39  36        7/8
2    Alissa Pruess                           29  F4    11:33     9:37:51   24        3/8


Female 35-39 
1    Patricia Sheffield                      37  F6    13:22     11:08:43  34        6/8
2    Michelle Raquedan                       39  F6    14:09     11:47:16  38        8/8
3    Pam Smith                               38  F6    07:49     6:30:44   2         1/8
4    Sarah Bradham                           37  F6    09:43     8:06:11   10        2/8


Female 40-44 
1    Stephanie Duncan                        41  F7    13:06     10:54:48  32        5/8


Female 50-54 
1    Marilyn Olson                           53  F9    11:44     9:47:01   26        4/8


Male 25-29 
1    John Hoeck                              27  M4    08:42     7:14:55   6         5/31
2    Tim Wray                                28  M4    10:41     8:54:18   15        13/31
3    Kevin Gritsch                           27  M4    11:17     9:23:59   20        18/31


Male 30-34 
1    Timothy Spencer                         31  M5    12:44     10:36:29  31        27/31
2    Zach Gingerich                          33  M5    07:08     5:56:38   1         1/31
3    Matt Bechtold                           31  M5    08:10     6:48:06   4         3/31
4    Rychen Jones                            30  M5    11:16     9:23:34   19        17/31


Male 35-39 
1    Stewart Chang                           39  M6    14:08     11:46:39  37        30/31
2    Aaron Beddes                            36  M6    07:51     6:32:09   3         2/31
3    Eron Osterhaus                          37  M6    08:16     6:53:28   5         4/31
4    John Corbly                             39  M6    10:35     8:48:58   12        10/31
5    Nikolas Shearer                         39  M6    10:52     9:03:10   16        14/31
6    Jared Hass                              36  M6    11:18     9:24:45   21        19/31
7    Gerald Bliege                           38  M6    11:18     9:25:12   22        20/31


Male 40-44 
1    Wade Frey                               41  M7    08:46     7:18:07   7         6/31
2    Trevor Hoskinson                        40  M7    10:37     8:50:58   13        11/31
3    Brian Wyatt                             42  M7    10:53     9:04:07   17        15/31
4    Chris Hogan                             43  M7    11:08     9:16:15   18        16/31
5    Billy Newport                           44  M7    11:51     9:52:39   27        23/31


Male 45-49 
1    Anthony Avellino                        46  M8    12:09     10:07:11  30        26/31
2    Philip Smith                            46  M8    14:14     11:51:16  39        31/31
3    Rod Beckner                             47  M8    09:11     7:39:04   8         7/31
4    Eric Sklarz                             46  M8    09:49     8:11:13   11        9/31
5    Tom Stanfill                            45  M8    10:41     8:54:01   14        12/31
6    Eugene Trahern                          49  M8    11:25     9:30:32   23        21/31


Male 50-54 
1    Scott Diamond                           51  M9    12:05     10:04:04  28        24/31
2    Hans Stenfert Kroes                     50  M9    12:08     10:06:38  29        25/31
3    David Patton                            50  M9    13:21     11:07:50  33        28/31
4    Dave Latourette                         50  M9    09:18     7:44:59   9         8/31
5    Andrew Lekas                            51  M9    11:34     9:38:23   25        22/31


Male 60-64 
1    Warren Nelson                           60  M11   13:43     11:25:27  35        29/31

Atumn Leaves 50 Miles GENDER RESULTS

1    Pam Smith                               38  F6    07:49     6:30:44   3/4       1/31
2    Sarah Bradham                           37  F6    09:43     8:06:11   4/4       2/31
3    Alissa Pruess                           29  F4    11:33     9:37:51   2/2       3/31
4    Marilyn Olson                           53  F9    11:44     9:47:01   1/1       4/31
5    Stephanie Duncan                        41  F7    13:06     10:54:48  1/1       5/31
6    Patricia Sheffield                      37  F6    13:22     11:08:43  1/4       6/31
7    Erin Chapman                            27  F4    14:02     11:41:39  1/2       7/31
8    Michelle Raquedan                       39  F6    14:09     11:47:16  2/4       8/31

1    Zach Gingerich                          33  M5    07:08     5:56:38   2/4       1/31
2    Aaron Beddes                            36  M6    07:51     6:32:09   2/7       2/31
3    Matt Bechtold                           31  M5    08:10     6:48:06   3/4       3/31
4    Eron Osterhaus                          37  M6    08:16     6:53:28   3/7       4/31
5    John Hoeck                              27  M4    08:42     7:14:55   1/3       5/31
6    Wade Frey                               41  M7    08:46     7:18:07   1/5       6/31
7    Rod Beckner                             47  M8    09:11     7:39:04   3/6       7/31
8    Dave Latourette                         50  M9    09:18     7:44:59   4/5       8/31
9    Eric Sklarz                             46  M8    09:49     8:11:13   4/6       9/31
10   John Corbly                             39  M6    10:35     8:48:58   4/7       10/31
11   Trevor Hoskinson                        40  M7    10:37     8:50:58   2/5       11/31
12   Tom Stanfill                            45  M8    10:41     8:54:01   5/6       12/31
13   Tim Wray                                28  M4    10:41     8:54:18   2/3       13/31
14   Nikolas Shearer                         39  M6    10:52     9:03:10   5/7       14/31
15   Brian Wyatt                             42  M7    10:53     9:04:07   3/5       15/31
16   Chris Hogan                             43  M7    11:08     9:16:15   4/5       16/31
17   Rychen Jones                            30  M5    11:16     9:23:34   4/4       17/31
18   Kevin Gritsch                           27  M4    11:17     9:23:59   3/3       18/31
19   Jared Hass                              36  M6    11:18     9:24:45   6/7       19/31
20   Gerald Bliege                           38  M6    11:18     9:25:12   7/7       20/31
21   Eugene Trahern                          49  M8    11:25     9:30:32   6/6       21/31
22   Andrew Lekas                            51  M9    11:34     9:38:23   5/5       22/31
23   Billy Newport                           44  M7    11:51     9:52:39   5/5       23/31
24   Scott Diamond                           51  M9    12:05     10:04:04  1/5       24/31
25   Hans Stenfert Kroes                     50  M9    12:08     10:06:38  2/5       25/31
26   Anthony Avellino                        46  M8    12:09     10:07:11  1/6       26/31
27   Timothy Spencer                         31  M5    12:44     10:36:29  1/4       27/31
28   David Patton                            50  M9    13:21     11:07:50  3/5       28/31
29   Warren Nelson                           60  M11   13:43     11:25:27  1/1       29/31
30   Stewart Chang                           39  M6    14:08     11:46:39  1/7       30/31
31   Philip Smith                            46  M8    14:14     11:51:16  2/6       31/31
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net