ORRC Blue Lake 15k Run, October 13, 2012

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results
Blue Lake 5k Run Results
Blue Lake 5k Walk Results

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Chuck Coats                   Sherwood OR         53  M9    05:54     0:54:49   1/53 1/4
2    Tim Hanson                                        34  M5    06:13     0:57:52   2/53 1/7
3    Michael Allen                 Hillsboro Or        39  M6    06:36     1:01:27   3/53 1/5
4    Victoria Boivin               Seattle WA          34  F5    06:51     1:03:47   1/51 1/3
5    Mason Andes                   Gresham OR          33  M5    06:55     1:04:15   4/53 2/7
6    Miles Hassell                 Portland OR         54  M9    07:07     1:06:11   5/53 2/4
7    Steven Strauss                Portland OR         56  M10   07:11     1:06:48   6/53 1/5
8    Dale Smith                    Portland OR         42  M7    07:15     1:07:25   7/53 1/11
9    Rolf Vellek                   Vancouver WA        43  M7    07:23     1:08:36   8/53 2/11
10   Bernie Blazik                 Aloha OR            67  M12   07:26     1:09:05   9/53 1/4
11   Anne Anderson                 Vancouver WA        47  F8    07:28     1:09:26   2/51 1/11
12   Jason Enyeart                 Damascus OR         30  M5    07:32     1:10:05   10/53 3/7
13   Lee Newbill                   Beaverton OR        31  M5    07:38     1:11:03   11/53 4/7
14   Alex Jones                    Portland Or         27  M4    07:41     1:11:32   12/53 1/4
15   Paul Boivin                   Seattle wa          40  M7    07:46     1:12:13   13/53 3/11
16   Mike Jaquith                  Beaverton OR        28  M4    07:51     1:13:02   14/53 2/4
17   Philip Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   07:52     1:13:11   15/53 1/3
18   Dana Stern                    Portland OR         35  F6    07:54     1:13:24   3/51 1/6
19   Stacy Heiser                  Portland OR         40  M7    07:55     1:13:41   16/53 4/11
20   Michael Park                  Kent wa             44  M7    07:57     1:13:52   17/53 5/11
21   Alice Abrams                  Portland OR         50  F9    07:59     1:14:13   4/51 1/8
22   Katherine Melu Sipe                               41  F7    08:04     1:15:03   5/51 1/9
23   Robert Williams               Gresham OR          56  M10   08:08     1:15:39   18/53 2/5
24   Glen Mangiantini              Bellevue WA         55  M10   08:12     1:16:13   19/53 3/5
25   Doug Allen                    Portland OR         57  M10   08:12     1:16:16   20/53 4/5
26   Amy Solt                      Portland OR         40  F7    08:13     1:16:26   6/51 2/9
27   Scott Schecklman              Beaverton OR        40  M7    08:14     1:16:31   21/53 6/11
28   Justin Green                  Hillsboro Or        31  M5    08:15     1:16:48   22/53 5/7
29   Rhonda Boerner                Happy Valley OR     50  F9    08:19     1:17:19   7/51 2/8
30   Jennifer Johnston             Lake Oswego OR      50  F9    08:22     1:17:50   8/51 3/8
31   Jennifer Green                Hillsboro OR        42  F7    08:25     1:18:15   9/51 3/9
32   Steve Nelson                  St. Paul MN         46  M8    08:26     1:18:25   23/53 1/3
33   Ann Nelson                    St. Paul MN         47  F8    08:26     1:18:26   10/51 2/11
34   Andrew Coleman                Portland or         28  M4    08:30     1:19:06   24/53 3/4
35   Kimberly Bessette-marti       Portland OR         47  F8    08:31     1:19:12   11/51 3/11
36   John Oshitelu                 Hillsboro Or        35  M6    08:39     1:20:30   25/53 2/5
37   Vern Lee                      Portland OR         70  M13   08:44     1:21:14   26/53 1/4
38   Deanna Shepherd               Gresham OR          47  F8    08:49     1:22:04   12/51 4/11
39   Todd Merkel                   Portland OR         42  M7    08:52     1:22:25   27/53 7/11
40   Jessica Zahnow                Portland OR         38  F6    08:54     1:22:50   13/51 2/6
41   Thomas Bischoff               Portland OR         66  M12   08:58     1:23:27   28/53 2/4
42   Ashlee Reynolds               Vancouver WA        32  F5    09:01     1:23:48   14/51 2/3
43   Julie Winczewski              Portland Or         54  F9    09:01     1:23:52   15/51 4/8
44   Erika Ensign                  Portland OR         27  F4    09:06     1:24:41   16/51 1/5
45   Jon Searle                    Portland OR         31  M5    09:06     1:24:41   29/53 6/7
46   Susan Contreras               Vancouver WA        45  F8    09:09     1:25:04   17/51 5/11
47   Scott Nichols                 Portland OR         40  M7    09:11     1:25:27   30/53 8/11
48   Shaun Oconnor                 Portland or         44  F7    09:11     1:25:27   18/51 4/9
49   Sam Higgins                   Portland Or OR      26  M4    09:12     1:25:33   31/53 4/4
50   Joyce Allen                   Seattle Wa          48  F8    09:18     1:26:30   19/51 6/11
51   Glenn Burk                    Beaverton OR        48  M8    09:21     1:26:53   32/53 2/3
52   Shelley Blair                 Portland OR         58  F10   09:21     1:26:54   20/51 1/3
53   Malea Castellanos             Portland OR         23  F3    09:21     1:26:54   21/51 1/2
54   Marilu Semph                  Beaverton OR        54  F9    09:21     1:26:54   22/51 5/8
55   Rall Mcchyne                  Sioux City SD       53  M9    09:21     1:26:54   33/53 3/4
56   Michael Fleming               Portland OR         40  M7    09:24     1:27:28   34/53 9/11
57   Destiny Siino                 Beaverton OR        28  F4    09:27     1:27:55   23/51 2/5
58   Zac Johnson                   Sandy OR            36  M6    09:28     1:28:02   35/53 3/5
59   Enrico Selga                  Vancouver Wa        37  M6    09:29     1:28:11   36/53 4/5
60   Morgan Spriggs                Aloha Or            43  M7    09:31     1:28:31   37/53 10/11
61   Brian Nicol                   Corvallis OR        61  M11   09:34     1:28:59   38/53 2/3
62   Cindy Nicol                   Corvallis OR        59  F10   09:34     1:29:03   24/51 2/3
63   Jody House                    Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:38     1:29:34   25/51 5/9
64   Ron Sklar                     Portland Or         59  M10   09:39     1:29:40   39/53 5/5
65   Randy Contreras               Vancouver WA        53  M9    09:39     1:29:45   40/53 4/4
66   Greg Blair                    Portland OR         62  M11   09:41     1:30:08   41/53 3/3
67   Amanda Barfield               Portland OR         28  F4    09:42     1:30:12   26/51 3/5
68   Sandy Bourne                  Beaverton OR        49  F8    09:45     1:30:39   27/51 7/11
69   Forrest Stewart               Portland OR         34  M5    09:55     1:32:15   42/53 7/7
70   Susie Clegg                   Oregon Ciry Or      16  F2    09:55     1:32:15   28/51 1/1
71   Shawna Russell                Hood River or       42  F7    09:59     1:32:53   29/51 6/9
72   Lee Shimmin                   Portland OR         73  M13   10:14     1:35:13   43/53 2/4
73   Jessica Lynn                  Seattle Wa          53  F9    10:15     1:35:17   30/51 6/8
74   Ronald Schoenheit             Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   10:15     1:35:20   44/53 3/4
75   Rachel Kelly                  Hillsboro Or        28  F4    10:16     1:35:27   31/51 4/5
76   Alan Moreira                  Portland or         40  M7    10:20     1:36:08   45/53 11/11
77   Brittany Peterson             Tualatin OR         26  F4    10:32     1:37:56   32/51 5/5
78   Courtney Murphy               Gresham Or          45  F8    10:34     1:38:14   33/51 8/11
79   Tammy Warnke                  Gresham Or          42  F7    10:34     1:38:15   34/51 7/9
80   Richard Bruce                 Vancouver WA        72  M13   10:38     1:38:55   46/53 4/4
81   Dena Le Sollen                Portland OR         47  F8    10:45     1:39:59   35/51 9/11
82   Kenneth Larsen                West Linn OR        45  M8    10:48     1:40:27   47/53 3/3
83   Carda Morrison                Hillsboro OR        37  F6    10:50     1:40:47   36/51 3/6
84   Danielle Brown                Hillsboro Or        36  F6    10:53     1:41:13   37/51 4/6
85   Hannah Schaffer               Gresham OR          22  F3    10:56     1:41:42   38/51 2/2
86   Susan Potts                   Portland OR         44  F7    10:59     1:42:17   39/51 8/9
87   Sunna' Thamert                Vancouver WA        44  F7    11:03     1:42:49   40/51 9/9
88   Pamela Saunders               Camas WA            53  F9    11:03     1:42:49   41/51 7/8
89   Cheryl Saville-miller         Dayton Or           55  F10   11:08     1:43:29   42/51 3/3
90   Fenny Roberts                 Salem OR            60  F11   11:15     1:44:42   43/51 1/3
91   Charles Strong                Dallas OR           79  M14   11:38     1:48:15   48/53 1/1
92   Stephen Hesselman             Sandy OR            35  M6    11:53     1:50:33   49/53 5/5
93   Lois Jordahl                  Portland OR         48  F8    11:56     1:51:01   44/51 10/11
94   Anthony Bucci                 Estacada Or         22  M3    11:58     1:51:14   50/53 1/1
95   Maria Valdivia                Hood River or       35  F6    12:40     1:57:51   45/51 5/6
96   Teresa Haynes                 Gresham OR          49  F8    12:41     1:57:56   46/51 11/11
97   Lisa Knapton                  Portland OR         34  F5    12:48     1:59:06   47/51 3/3
98   Elaine Vanorman               Beaverton Or        35  F6    12:48     1:59:07   48/51 6/6
99   Edward Lipski                 Vancouver Wa        67  M12   13:04     2:01:28   51/53 3/4
100  Matthew Ashling               Aloha Or            11  M1    13:23     2:04:24   52/53 1/1
101  Krystal Ashling               Beaverton Or        64  F11   13:26     2:04:54   49/51 2/3
102  Judy Harman                   Gladstone OR        62  F11   14:35     2:15:34   50/51 3/3
103  Bruce Harman                  Gladstone OR        66  M12   14:35     2:15:34   53/53 4/4
104  Lynell Hoffer                 Mt. Angel OR        54  F9    15:25     2:23:25   51/51 8/8



Blue Lake 15K Run AGE GROUP RESULTS



Female 14-19 
1    Susie Clegg         Oregon Ciry Or      16  F2    09:55     1:32:15   70        28/51


Female 20-24 
1    Malea Castellanos   Portland OR         23  F3    09:21     1:26:54   53        21/51
2    Hannah Schaffer     Gresham OR          22  F3    10:56     1:41:42   85        38/51


Female 25-29 
1    Erika Ensign        Portland OR         27  F4    09:06     1:24:41   44        16/51
2    Destiny Siino       Beaverton OR        28  F4    09:27     1:27:55   57        23/51
3    Amanda Barfield     Portland OR         28  F4    09:42     1:30:12   67        26/51
4    Rachel Kelly        Hillsboro Or        28  F4    10:16     1:35:27   75        31/51
5    Brittany Peterson   Tualatin OR         26  F4    10:32     1:37:56   77        32/51


Female 30-34 
1    Victoria Boivin     Seattle WA          34  F5    06:51     1:03:47   4         1/51
2    Ashlee Reynolds     Vancouver WA        32  F5    09:01     1:23:48   42        14/51
3    Lisa Knapton        Portland OR         34  F5    12:48     1:59:06   97        47/51


Female 35-39 
1    Dana Stern          Portland OR         35  F6    07:54     1:13:24   18        3/51
2    Jessica Zahnow      Portland OR         38  F6    08:54     1:22:50   40        13/51
3    Carda Morrison      Hillsboro OR        37  F6    10:50     1:40:47   83        36/51
4    Danielle Brown      Hillsboro Or        36  F6    10:53     1:41:13   84        37/51
5    Maria Valdivia      Hood River or       35  F6    12:40     1:57:51   95        45/51
6    Elaine Vanorman     Beaverton Or        35  F6    12:48     1:59:07   98        48/51


Female 40-44 
1    Katherine Melu Sipe                     41  F7    08:04     1:15:03   22        5/51
2    Amy Solt            Portland OR         40  F7    08:13     1:16:26   26        6/51
3    Jennifer Green      Hillsboro OR        42  F7    08:25     1:18:15   31        9/51
4    Shaun Oconnor       Portland or         44  F7    09:11     1:25:27   48        18/51
5    Jody House          Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:38     1:29:34   63        25/51
6    Shawna Russell      Hood River or       42  F7    09:59     1:32:53   71        29/51
7    Tammy Warnke        Gresham Or          42  F7    10:34     1:38:15   79        34/51
8    Susan Potts         Portland OR         44  F7    10:59     1:42:17   86        39/51
9    Sunna' Thamert      Vancouver WA        44  F7    11:03     1:42:49   87        40/51


Female 45-49 
1    Anne Anderson       Vancouver WA        47  F8    07:28     1:09:26   11        2/51
2    Ann Nelson          St. Paul MN         47  F8    08:26     1:18:26   33        10/51
3    Kimberly Bessette-m Portland ORarti     47  F8    08:31     1:19:12   35        11/51
4    Deanna Shepherd     Gresham OR          47  F8    08:49     1:22:04   38        12/51
5    Susan Contreras     Vancouver WA        45  F8    09:09     1:25:04   46        17/51
6    Joyce Allen         Seattle Wa          48  F8    09:18     1:26:30   50        19/51
7    Sandy Bourne        Beaverton OR        49  F8    09:45     1:30:39   68        27/51
8    Courtney Murphy     Gresham Or          45  F8    10:34     1:38:14   78        33/51
9    Dena Le Sollen      Portland OR         47  F8    10:45     1:39:59   81        35/51
10   Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         48  F8    11:56     1:51:01   93        44/51
11   Teresa Haynes       Gresham OR          49  F8    12:41     1:57:56   96        46/51


Female 50-54 
1    Alice Abrams        Portland OR         50  F9    07:59     1:14:13   21        4/51
2    Rhonda Boerner      Happy Valley OR     50  F9    08:19     1:17:19   29        7/51
3    Jennifer Johnston   Lake Oswego OR      50  F9    08:22     1:17:50   30        8/51
4    Julie Winczewski    Portland Or         54  F9    09:01     1:23:52   43        15/51
5    Marilu Semph        Beaverton OR        54  F9    09:21     1:26:54   54        22/51
6    Jessica Lynn        Seattle Wa          53  F9    10:15     1:35:17   73        30/51
7    Pamela Saunders     Camas WA            53  F9    11:03     1:42:49   88        41/51
8    Lynell Hoffer       Mt. Angel OR        54  F9    15:25     2:23:25   104       51/51


Female 55-59 
1    Shelley Blair       Portland OR         58  F10   09:21     1:26:54   52        20/51
2    Cindy Nicol         Corvallis OR        59  F10   09:34     1:29:03   62        24/51
3    Cheryl Saville-mill Dayton Orer         55  F10   11:08     1:43:29   89        42/51


Female 60-64 
1    Fenny Roberts       Salem OR            60  F11   11:15     1:44:42   90        43/51
2    Krystal Ashling     Beaverton Or        64  F11   13:26     2:04:54   101       49/51
3    Judy Harman         Gladstone OR        62  F11   14:35     2:15:34   102       50/51


Male 13&UNDER 
1    Matthew Ashling     Aloha Or            11  M1    13:23     2:04:24   100       52/53


Male 20-24 
1    Anthony Bucci       Estacada Or         22  M3    11:58     1:51:14   94        50/53


Male 25-29 
1    Alex Jones          Portland Or         27  M4    07:41     1:11:32   14        12/53
2    Mike Jaquith        Beaverton OR        28  M4    07:51     1:13:02   16        14/53
3    Andrew Coleman      Portland or         28  M4    08:30     1:19:06   34        24/53
4    Sam Higgins         Portland Or OR      26  M4    09:12     1:25:33   49        31/53


Male 30-34 
1    Tim Hanson                              34  M5    06:13     0:57:52   2         2/53
2    Mason Andes         Gresham OR          33  M5    06:55     1:04:15   5         4/53
3    Jason Enyeart       Damascus OR         30  M5    07:32     1:10:05   12        10/53
4    Lee Newbill         Beaverton OR        31  M5    07:38     1:11:03   13        11/53
5    Justin Green        Hillsboro Or        31  M5    08:15     1:16:48   28        22/53
6    Jon Searle          Portland OR         31  M5    09:06     1:24:41   45        29/53
7    Forrest Stewart     Portland OR         34  M5    09:55     1:32:15   69        42/53


Male 35-39 
1    Michael Allen       Hillsboro Or        39  M6    06:36     1:01:27   3         3/53
2    John Oshitelu       Hillsboro Or        35  M6    08:39     1:20:30   36        25/53
3    Zac Johnson         Sandy OR            36  M6    09:28     1:28:02   58        35/53
4    Enrico Selga        Vancouver Wa        37  M6    09:29     1:28:11   59        36/53
5    Stephen Hesselman   Sandy OR            35  M6    11:53     1:50:33   92        49/53


Male 40-44 
1    Dale Smith          Portland OR         42  M7    07:15     1:07:25   8         7/53
2    Rolf Vellek         Vancouver WA        43  M7    07:23     1:08:36   9         8/53
3    Paul Boivin         Seattle wa          40  M7    07:46     1:12:13   15        13/53
4    Stacy Heiser        Portland OR         40  M7    07:55     1:13:41   19        16/53
5    Michael Park        Kent wa             44  M7    07:57     1:13:52   20        17/53
6    Scott Schecklman    Beaverton OR        40  M7    08:14     1:16:31   27        21/53
7    Todd Merkel         Portland OR         42  M7    08:52     1:22:25   39        27/53
8    Scott Nichols       Portland OR         40  M7    09:11     1:25:27   47        30/53
9    Michael Fleming     Portland OR         40  M7    09:24     1:27:28   56        34/53
10   Morgan Spriggs      Aloha Or            43  M7    09:31     1:28:31   60        37/53
11   Alan Moreira        Portland or         40  M7    10:20     1:36:08   76        45/53


Male 45-49 
1    Steve Nelson        St. Paul MN         46  M8    08:26     1:18:25   32        23/53
2    Glenn Burk          Beaverton OR        48  M8    09:21     1:26:53   51        32/53
3    Kenneth Larsen      West Linn OR        45  M8    10:48     1:40:27   82        47/53


Male 50-54 
1    Chuck Coats         Sherwood OR         53  M9    05:54     0:54:49   1         1/53
2    Miles Hassell       Portland OR         54  M9    07:07     1:06:11   6         5/53
3    Rall Mcchyne        Sioux City SD       53  M9    09:21     1:26:54   55        33/53
4    Randy Contreras     Vancouver WA        53  M9    09:39     1:29:45   65        40/53


Male 55-59 
1    Steven Strauss      Portland OR         56  M10   07:11     1:06:48   7         6/53
2    Robert Williams     Gresham OR          56  M10   08:08     1:15:39   23        18/53
3    Glen Mangiantini    Bellevue WA         55  M10   08:12     1:16:13   24        19/53
4    Doug Allen          Portland OR         57  M10   08:12     1:16:16   25        20/53
5    Ron Sklar           Portland Or         59  M10   09:39     1:29:40   64        39/53


Male 60-64 
1    Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   07:52     1:13:11   17        15/53
2    Brian Nicol         Corvallis OR        61  M11   09:34     1:28:59   61        38/53
3    Greg Blair          Portland OR         62  M11   09:41     1:30:08   66        41/53


Male 65-69 
1    Bernie Blazik       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:26     1:09:05   10        9/53
2    Thomas Bischoff     Portland OR         66  M12   08:58     1:23:27   41        28/53
3    Edward Lipski       Vancouver Wa        67  M12   13:04     2:01:28   99        51/53
4    Bruce Harman        Gladstone OR        66  M12   14:35     2:15:34   103       53/53


Male 70-74 
1    Vern Lee            Portland OR         70  M13   08:44     1:21:14   37        26/53
2    Lee Shimmin         Portland OR         73  M13   10:14     1:35:13   72        43/53
3    Ronald Schoenheit   Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   10:15     1:35:20   74        44/53
4    Richard Bruce       Vancouver WA        72  M13   10:38     1:38:55   80        46/53


Male 75 -79 
1    Charles Strong      Dallas OR           79  M14   11:38     1:48:15   91        48/53


Blue Lake 15K Run GENDER RESULTS

1    Victoria Boivin     Seattle WA          34  F5    06:51     1:03:47   1/3       1/53
2    Anne Anderson       Vancouver WA        47  F8    07:28     1:09:26   1/11      2/53
3    Dana Stern          Portland OR         35  F6    07:54     1:13:24   1/6       3/53
4    Alice Abrams        Portland OR         50  F9    07:59     1:14:13   1/8       4/53
5    Katherine Melu Sipe                     41  F7    08:04     1:15:03   1/9       5/53
6    Amy Solt            Portland OR         40  F7    08:13     1:16:26   2/9       6/53
7    Rhonda Boerner      Happy Valley OR     50  F9    08:19     1:17:19   2/8       7/53
8    Jennifer Johnston   Lake Oswego OR      50  F9    08:22     1:17:50   3/8       8/53
9    Jennifer Green      Hillsboro OR        42  F7    08:25     1:18:15   3/9       9/53
10   Ann Nelson          St. Paul MN         47  F8    08:26     1:18:26   2/11      10/53
11   Kimberly Bessette-m Portland ORarti     47  F8    08:31     1:19:12   3/11      11/53
12   Deanna Shepherd     Gresham OR          47  F8    08:49     1:22:04   4/11      12/53
13   Jessica Zahnow      Portland OR         38  F6    08:54     1:22:50   2/6       13/53
14   Ashlee Reynolds     Vancouver WA        32  F5    09:01     1:23:48   2/3       14/53
15   Julie Winczewski    Portland Or         54  F9    09:01     1:23:52   4/8       15/53
16   Erika Ensign        Portland OR         27  F4    09:06     1:24:41   1/5       16/53
17   Susan Contreras     Vancouver WA        45  F8    09:09     1:25:04   5/11      17/53
18   Shaun Oconnor       Portland or         44  F7    09:11     1:25:27   4/9       18/53
19   Joyce Allen         Seattle Wa          48  F8    09:18     1:26:30   6/11      19/53
20   Shelley Blair       Portland OR         58  F10   09:21     1:26:54   1/3       20/53
21   Malea Castellanos   Portland OR         23  F3    09:21     1:26:54   1/2       21/53
22   Marilu Semph        Beaverton OR        54  F9    09:21     1:26:54   5/8       22/53
23   Destiny Siino       Beaverton OR        28  F4    09:27     1:27:55   2/5       23/53
24   Cindy Nicol         Corvallis OR        59  F10   09:34     1:29:03   2/3       24/53
25   Jody House          Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:38     1:29:34   5/9       25/53
26   Amanda Barfield     Portland OR         28  F4    09:42     1:30:12   3/5       26/53
27   Sandy Bourne        Beaverton OR        49  F8    09:45     1:30:39   7/11      27/53
28   Susie Clegg         Oregon Ciry Or      16  F2    09:55     1:32:15   1/1       28/53
29   Shawna Russell      Hood River or       42  F7    09:59     1:32:53   6/9       29/53
30   Jessica Lynn        Seattle Wa          53  F9    10:15     1:35:17   6/8       30/53
31   Rachel Kelly        Hillsboro Or        28  F4    10:16     1:35:27   4/5       31/53
32   Brittany Peterson   Tualatin OR         26  F4    10:32     1:37:56   5/5       32/53
33   Courtney Murphy     Gresham Or          45  F8    10:34     1:38:14   8/11      33/53
34   Tammy Warnke        Gresham Or          42  F7    10:34     1:38:15   7/9       34/53
35   Dena Le Sollen      Portland OR         47  F8    10:45     1:39:59   9/11      35/53
36   Carda Morrison      Hillsboro OR        37  F6    10:50     1:40:47   3/6       36/53
37   Danielle Brown      Hillsboro Or        36  F6    10:53     1:41:13   4/6       37/53
38   Hannah Schaffer     Gresham OR          22  F3    10:56     1:41:42   2/2       38/53
39   Susan Potts         Portland OR         44  F7    10:59     1:42:17   8/9       39/53
40   Sunna' Thamert      Vancouver WA        44  F7    11:03     1:42:49   9/9       40/53
41   Pamela Saunders     Camas WA            53  F9    11:03     1:42:49   7/8       41/53
42   Cheryl Saville-mill Dayton Orer         55  F10   11:08     1:43:29   3/3       42/53
43   Fenny Roberts       Salem OR            60  F11   11:15     1:44:42   1/3       43/53
44   Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         48  F8    11:56     1:51:01   10/11     44/53
45   Maria Valdivia      Hood River or       35  F6    12:40     1:57:51   5/6       45/53
46   Teresa Haynes       Gresham OR          49  F8    12:41     1:57:56   11/11     46/53
47   Lisa Knapton        Portland OR         34  F5    12:48     1:59:06   3/3       47/53
48   Elaine Vanorman     Beaverton Or        35  F6    12:48     1:59:07   6/6       48/53
49   Krystal Ashling     Beaverton Or        64  F11   13:26     2:04:54   2/3       49/53
50   Judy Harman         Gladstone OR        62  F11   14:35     2:15:34   3/3       50/53
51   Lynell Hoffer       Mt. Angel OR        54  F9    15:25     2:23:25   8/8       51/53

1    Chuck Coats         Sherwood OR         53  M9    05:54     0:54:49   1/4       1/53
2    Tim Hanson                              34  M5    06:13     0:57:52   1/7       2/53
3    Michael Allen       Hillsboro Or        39  M6    06:36     1:01:27   1/5       3/53
4    Mason Andes         Gresham OR          33  M5    06:55     1:04:15   2/7       4/53
5    Miles Hassell       Portland OR         54  M9    07:07     1:06:11   2/4       5/53
6    Steven Strauss      Portland OR         56  M10   07:11     1:06:48   1/5       6/53
7    Dale Smith          Portland OR         42  M7    07:15     1:07:25   1/11      7/53
8    Rolf Vellek         Vancouver WA        43  M7    07:23     1:08:36   2/11      8/53
9    Bernie Blazik       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:26     1:09:05   1/4       9/53
10   Jason Enyeart       Damascus OR         30  M5    07:32     1:10:05   3/7       10/53
11   Lee Newbill         Beaverton OR        31  M5    07:38     1:11:03   4/7       11/53
12   Alex Jones          Portland Or         27  M4    07:41     1:11:32   1/4       12/53
13   Paul Boivin         Seattle wa          40  M7    07:46     1:12:13   3/11      13/53
14   Mike Jaquith        Beaverton OR        28  M4    07:51     1:13:02   2/4       14/53
15   Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   07:52     1:13:11   1/3       15/53
16   Stacy Heiser        Portland OR         40  M7    07:55     1:13:41   4/11      16/53
17   Michael Park        Kent wa             44  M7    07:57     1:13:52   5/11      17/53
18   Robert Williams     Gresham OR          56  M10   08:08     1:15:39   2/5       18/53
19   Glen Mangiantini    Bellevue WA         55  M10   08:12     1:16:13   3/5       19/53
20   Doug Allen          Portland OR         57  M10   08:12     1:16:16   4/5       20/53
21   Scott Schecklman    Beaverton OR        40  M7    08:14     1:16:31   6/11      21/53
22   Justin Green        Hillsboro Or        31  M5    08:15     1:16:48   5/7       22/53
23   Steve Nelson        St. Paul MN         46  M8    08:26     1:18:25   1/3       23/53
24   Andrew Coleman      Portland or         28  M4    08:30     1:19:06   3/4       24/53
25   John Oshitelu       Hillsboro Or        35  M6    08:39     1:20:30   2/5       25/53
26   Vern Lee            Portland OR         70  M13   08:44     1:21:14   1/4       26/53
27   Todd Merkel         Portland OR         42  M7    08:52     1:22:25   7/11      27/53
28   Thomas Bischoff     Portland OR         66  M12   08:58     1:23:27   2/4       28/53
29   Jon Searle          Portland OR         31  M5    09:06     1:24:41   6/7       29/53
30   Scott Nichols       Portland OR         40  M7    09:11     1:25:27   8/11      30/53
31   Sam Higgins         Portland Or OR      26  M4    09:12     1:25:33   4/4       31/53
32   Glenn Burk          Beaverton OR        48  M8    09:21     1:26:53   2/3       32/53
33   Rall Mcchyne        Sioux City SD       53  M9    09:21     1:26:54   3/4       33/53
34   Michael Fleming     Portland OR         40  M7    09:24     1:27:28   9/11      34/53
35   Zac Johnson         Sandy OR            36  M6    09:28     1:28:02   3/5       35/53
36   Enrico Selga        Vancouver Wa        37  M6    09:29     1:28:11   4/5       36/53
37   Morgan Spriggs      Aloha Or            43  M7    09:31     1:28:31   10/11     37/53
38   Brian Nicol         Corvallis OR        61  M11   09:34     1:28:59   2/3       38/53
39   Ron Sklar           Portland Or         59  M10   09:39     1:29:40   5/5       39/53
40   Randy Contreras     Vancouver WA        53  M9    09:39     1:29:45   4/4       40/53
41   Greg Blair          Portland OR         62  M11   09:41     1:30:08   3/3       41/53
42   Forrest Stewart     Portland OR         34  M5    09:55     1:32:15   7/7       42/53
43   Lee Shimmin         Portland OR         73  M13   10:14     1:35:13   2/4       43/53
44   Ronald Schoenheit   Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   10:15     1:35:20   3/4       44/53
45   Alan Moreira        Portland or         40  M7    10:20     1:36:08   11/11     45/53
46   Richard Bruce       Vancouver WA        72  M13   10:38     1:38:55   4/4       46/53
47   Kenneth Larsen      West Linn OR        45  M8    10:48     1:40:27   3/3       47/53
48   Charles Strong      Dallas OR           79  M14   11:38     1:48:15   1/1       48/53
49   Stephen Hesselman   Sandy OR            35  M6    11:53     1:50:33   5/5       49/53
50   Anthony Bucci       Estacada Or         22  M3    11:58     1:51:14   1/1       50/53
51   Edward Lipski       Vancouver Wa        67  M12   13:04     2:01:28   3/4       51/53
52   Matthew Ashling     Aloha Or            11  M1    13:23     2:04:24   1/1       52/53
53   Bruce Harman        Gladstone OR        66  M12   14:35     2:15:34   4/4       53/53
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net