ORRC Champoeg 10k Run/Walk, March 3, 2012

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results
Champoeg 30k Results

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Tyler Shipley                 Forest Grove OR     17  M2    05:40     0:35:10   1/91 1/8
2    Billy Strick                  Hillsboro OR        30  M5    05:50     0:36:09   2/91 1/6
3    Camden Kennedy                Forest Grove OR     15  M2    06:04     0:37:35   3/91 2/8
4    Mack Stilson                  Portland OR         53  M9    06:04     0:37:36   4/91 1/11
5    Todd Hansberry                Portland OR         42  M7    06:16     0:38:49   5/91 1/15
6    Tony Petraglia                Portland OR         31  M5    06:27     0:40:02   6/91 2/6
7    Connor Pitt                   Forest Grove OR     17  M2    06:30     0:40:16   7/91 3/8
8    Eric Alcaraz                  Forest Grove OR     16  M2    06:31     0:40:27   8/91 4/8
9    Bob Applegate                 Yamhill OR          52  M9    06:34     0:40:44   9/91 2/11
10   Brad Pinkstaff                Rainier Or          58  M10   06:36     0:40:58   10/91 1/5
11   Nicole Wagner                 Portland OR         33  F5    06:37     0:40:59   1/186 1/24
12   Deri Bash                     Portland OR         37  M6    06:38     0:41:08   11/91 1/18
13   Charles Loving                Portland O          44  M7    06:41     0:41:27   12/91 2/15
14   Darius Kline                  Forest Grove OR     17  M2    06:51     0:42:27   13/91 5/8
15   Matthew Helms                 Portland OR         37  M6    06:55     0:42:55   14/91 2/18
16   Logan Scroggy                 Aurora OR           15  M2    06:58     0:43:09   15/91 6/8
17   Randy Avandano                Forest Grove OR     16  M2    06:59     0:43:17   16/91 7/8
18   Sadie Spoklie                 Portland or         32  F5    06:59     0:43:19   2/186 2/24
19   Brian Cooper                  Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:03     0:43:44   17/91 3/11
20   Melissa Mocklin-dwiggi        Beaverton Or        35  F6    07:08     0:44:14   3/186 1/43
21   Laura Lewis                   Hillsboro OR        30  F5    07:11     0:44:35   4/186 3/24
22   Erna Foronda                  Portland OR         39  F6    07:13     0:44:44   5/186 2/43
23   Barb Schimmel                 Forest Grove OR     39  F6    07:22     0:45:43   6/186 3/43
24   Hilary Matarazzo              Beaverton OR        35  F6    07:23     0:45:48   7/186 4/43
25   Chi Miller                    North Plains OR     47  M8    07:24     0:45:53   18/91 1/12
26   Ezra Richards                 Beaverton OR        37  M6    07:24     0:45:55   19/91 3/18
27   Bernie Blazek                 Aloha OR            67  M12   07:25     0:45:58   20/91 1/7
28   Shannon Olsen                 Aloha or            45  F8    07:25     0:46:02   8/186 1/24
29   Dean Anderson                 West Linn OR        38  M6    07:27     0:46:12   21/91 4/18
30   Kay Pinkstaff                 Rainier Or          53  F9    07:28     0:46:19   9/186 1/12
31   Daniel Rinella                Portland OR         45  M8    07:34     0:46:57   22/91 2/12
32   Stephanie Imig                Portland OR         36  F6    07:35     0:47:00   10/186 5/43
33   Bradlee Seehafer              Sherwoood OR        30  M5    07:36     0:47:06   23/91 3/6
34   Greg Barnum                   Portland OR         35  M6    07:36     0:47:09   24/91 5/18
35   Susie Rabiah                  Portland OR         45  F8    07:42     0:47:42   11/186 2/24
36   Shawn Harris                  Beaverton OR        38  M6    07:43     0:47:50   25/91 6/18
37   Philip Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:44     0:47:55   26/91 1/3
38   Tim Anderson                  Happy Valley OR     41  M7    07:45     0:48:01   27/91 3/15
39   Dale Coyle                    Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:46     0:48:07   28/91 4/15
40   Jim Sapp                      Beaverton OR        62  M11   07:48     0:48:23   29/91 2/3
41   Rose Cooper                   Forest Grove OR     24  F3    07:48     0:48:24   12/186 1/4
42   Laura Morrison                Portland OR         38  F6    07:48     0:48:25   13/186 6/43
43   Gregory Walton                Beaverton OR        40  M7    07:49     0:48:25   30/91 5/15
44   Dana Peterson                 Portland OR         49  F8    07:49     0:48:26   14/186 3/24
45   Tanya Corkum                  Portland OR         34  F5    07:49     0:48:28   15/186 4/24
46   Scott Mocklin-dwiggi          Beaverton Or        35  M6    07:49     0:48:30   31/91 7/18
47   Michael Gandert               Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:50     0:48:32   32/91 1/1
48   Richard L'esperance           Portland OR         42  M7    07:50     0:48:34   33/91 6/15
49   Ann Baxter                    Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:50     0:48:35   16/186 5/24
50   Lisa Beutler                  Hillsboro or        36  F6    07:52     0:48:45   17/186 7/43
51   David Graham                  Portland OR         41  M7    07:53     0:48:52   34/91 7/15
52   Amy Walker                    Forest Grove OR     45  F8    07:57     0:49:18   18/186 4/24
53   Carly Birkey                  Portland OR         24  F3    08:01     0:49:43   19/186 2/4
54   George Watson                 Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    08:02     0:49:48   35/91 4/11
55   Fergus Morrissey              Portland Or         35  M6    08:02     0:49:50   36/91 8/18
56   Steve Mahoney                 Mcminnville OR      56  M10   08:03     0:49:52   37/91 2/5
57   Dana Stern                    Portland OR         35  F6    08:03     0:49:52   20/186 8/43
58   Jennifer Walters              Tualatin OR         35  F6    08:04     0:50:01   21/186 9/43
59   Jill Harris                   Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:06     0:50:12   22/186 10/43
60   Barbara Soisson               Portland OR         57  F10   08:08     0:50:28   23/186 1/9
61   Shelby Wood                   Portland OR         38  F6    08:09     0:50:31   24/186 11/43
62   Amie Boyer                    Hillsboro OR        36  F6    08:09     0:50:33   25/186 12/43
63   Sara Trakselis                Portland OR         34  F5    08:11     0:50:44   26/186 6/24
64   Stacey Heiser                 Portland OR         39  M6    08:11     0:50:47   38/91 9/18
65   Josh Spoklie                  Portland OR         32  M5    08:12     0:50:49   39/91 4/6
66   Willard Scott Rader           Sherwood OR         43  M7    08:13     0:50:56   40/91 8/15
67   Valerie Pratt                 Tualatin OR         50  F9    08:14     0:51:03   27/186 2/12
68   Denise Pena                   Portland or         35  F6    08:17     0:51:21   28/186 13/43
69   Sean Murphy                   Saint Helens OR     36  M6    08:21     0:51:44   41/91 10/18
70   Karen Schmidt                 Portland OR         45  F8    08:21     0:51:49   29/186 5/24
71   Roberto Novo                  Portland OR         43  M7    08:22     0:51:52   42/91 9/15
72   Shaun Mckinney                Canby OR            46  M8    08:23     0:52:00   43/91 3/12
73   Martha Horner                 Portland OR         37  F6    08:24     0:52:04   30/186 14/43
74   Julie Carter                  Portland OR         42  F7    08:25     0:52:12   31/186 1/29
75   Jeffrey Weil                  Portland OR         43  M7    08:26     0:52:14   44/91 10/15
76   Christopher Pachel            Portland OR         36  M6    08:27     0:52:21   45/91 11/18
77   Molly Williams                Portland OR         44  F7    08:27     0:52:24   32/186 2/29
78   Steven Hardy                  Gresham OR          55  M10   08:30     0:52:42   46/91 3/5
79   Liz Miller                    Portland OR         40  F7    08:32     0:52:54   33/186 3/29
80   Clint Daeuble                 Portland OR         38  M6    08:32     0:52:56   47/91 12/18
81   Marie Del Toro                Portland OR         54  F9    08:39     0:53:37   34/186 3/12
82   Eileen Ball                   Newberg OR          36  F6    08:42     0:53:59   35/186 15/43
83   Susan Cooper                  Forest Grove OR     53  F9    08:43     0:54:01   36/186 4/12
84   Robert Russell                Vancouver WA        43  M7    08:43     0:54:03   48/91 11/15
85   Lisa Kron                     Tigard OR           35  F6    08:44     0:54:09   37/186 16/43
86   Marlena Maestas               Portland OR         37  F6    08:45     0:54:12   38/186 17/43
87   Sean Banks                    Salem OR            42  M7    08:45     0:54:17   49/91 12/15
88   Daniel Wilkinson              Sherwood OR         36  M6    08:46     0:54:21   50/91 13/18
89   Alice Beggs                   Forest Grove OR     34  F5    08:46     0:54:22   39/186 7/24
90   Karen Mossbarger              Forest Grove OR     35  F6    08:46     0:54:22   40/186 18/43
91   Steve Maxfield                Beaverton OR        32  M5    08:47     0:54:30   51/91 5/6
92   John Frazier                  Tualatin Or         50  M9    08:53     0:55:03   52/91 5/11
93   Stacey Hanf                   St Helens OR        43  F7    08:54     0:55:10   41/186 4/29
94   Katherine Murphy              St Helens OR        33  F5    08:54     0:55:12   42/186 8/24
95   Joseph Lyons                  Tigard OR           37  M6    08:56     0:55:21   53/91 14/18
96   David Miller                  Forest Grove Or     40  M7    08:56     0:55:25   54/91 13/15
97   William Sivertsen             Portland OR         49  M8    08:58     0:55:37   55/91 4/12
98   Annette Fletcher              Forest Grove Or     45  F8    08:59     0:55:42   43/186 6/24
99   Brenda Fischer                Forest Grove or     43  F7    09:04     0:56:10   44/186 5/29
100  Cat Samson                    Portland OR         40  F7    09:04     0:56:11   45/186 6/29
101  Patti Aust                    Tigard OR           52  F9    09:04     0:56:12   46/186 5/12
102  Mike Fleming                  Portland OR         35  M6    09:04     0:56:14   56/91 15/18
103  Tony Yaptangco                Portland OR         53  M9    09:06     0:56:26   57/91 6/11
104  Robin Norris                  Gresham OR          49  F8    09:07     0:56:30   47/186 7/24
105  Karen Beck                    Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:08     0:56:36   48/186 1/3
106  Jennifer Petraglia            Portland OR         38  F6    09:10     0:56:53   49/186 19/43
107  Amy Mcvee                     Tigard OR           53  F9    09:11     0:56:55   50/186 6/12
108  Sharyn Hoffert                Gresham OR          36  F6    09:11     0:56:56   51/186 20/43
109  Laura Wutzke-lucas            Portland OR         31  F5    09:11     0:56:57   52/186 9/24
110  Doug Arthur                   Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    09:13     0:57:08   58/91 5/12
111  Colleen Strick                Forest Grove OR     55  F10   09:14     0:57:15   53/186 2/9
112  Robert Scheffel               Wilsonville OR      62  M11   09:14     0:57:17   59/91 3/3
113  Teresa Arthur                 Lake Oswego OR      45  F8    09:15     0:57:20   54/186 8/24
114  Karen Houston                 Portland OR         34  F5    09:16     0:57:26   55/186 10/24
115  Roxanna Sprick                Portland OR         30  F5    09:16     0:57:27   56/186 11/24
116  Dave Schmidlin                Forest Grove OR     67  M12   09:16     0:57:30   60/91 2/7
117  Breanna Beukelman             Portland OR         38  F6    09:17     0:57:32   57/186 21/43
118  Lisa Anderson                 Happy Valley OR     42  F7    09:18     0:57:41   58/186 7/29
119  Mindi Marshall                Sherwood OR         42  F7    09:19     0:57:45   59/186 8/29
120  Carri Schmidt                 Lake Oswego OR      36  F6    09:19     0:57:48   60/186 22/43
121  Joel Scroggy                  Aurora OR           52  M9    09:22     0:58:04   61/91 7/11
122  Joel Marshall                 Sherwood OR         46  M8    09:22     0:58:06   62/91 6/12
123  Elise Helms                   Portland OR         38  F6    09:24     0:58:16   61/186 23/43
124  Daphne Russell                Vancouver WA        39  F6    09:28     0:58:40   62/186 24/43
125  Darcy Mcgraw                  Canby Or            50  F9    09:29     0:58:46   63/186 7/12
126  Alice Chesworth               Portland OR         41  F7    09:29     0:58:50   64/186 9/29
127  Darlene Fisk                  Forest Grove OR     37  F6    09:32     0:59:07   65/186 25/43
128  Karen Hammerquist             Keizer OR           47  F8    09:32     0:59:09   66/186 9/24
129  Anne Kennedy                  Forest Grove OR     41  F7    09:33     0:59:12   67/186 10/29
130  Maggie Gardner                Portland OR         35  F6    09:34     0:59:16   68/186 26/43
131  George Opsahl                 Lake Oswego OR      70  WKM   09:36     0:59:30   63/91 1/24
132  Cristi Franklin               Wilsonville OR      44  F7    09:37     0:59:39   69/186 11/29
133  Ian Hammerquist               Keizer OR           10  M1    09:39     0:59:49   64/91 1/1
134  Debbie Heiser                 Portland OR         57  F10   09:39     0:59:50   70/186 3/9
135  Kathryn Petersen              Mcminnville OR      39  F6    09:41     1:00:03   71/186 27/43
136  Alan Moreira                  Portland OR         39  M6    09:42     1:00:07   65/91 16/18
137  Shannon Milton                Sherwood OR         37  F6    09:44     1:00:20   72/186 28/43
138  Sandy Bourne                  Fairview OR         48  F8    09:45     1:00:27   73/186 10/24
139  Beth Brock                    Hillsboro OR        29  F4    09:47     1:00:38   74/186 1/3
140  Cindy Lilley                  Portland OR         55  F10   09:47     1:00:42   75/186 4/9
141  Helen Shafran                 Salem OR            46  F8    09:50     1:01:01   76/186 11/24
142  Deanna Foster                 Portland OR         49  F8    09:51     1:01:04   77/186 12/24
143  Kelley Biskey                 Portland OR         47  F8    09:52     1:01:09   78/186 13/24
144  Jeff Thomas                   Mcminnville OR      49  M8    09:53     1:01:15   66/91 7/12
145  Sarah Hagler                  Brownsville OR      32  F5    09:53     1:01:19   79/186 12/24
146  Mark Franklin                 Wilsonville OR      48  M8    09:55     1:01:30   67/91 8/12
147  Jan Vanblarcom                Forest Grove Or     42  F7    09:56     1:01:32   80/186 12/29
148  Kathy Strege                  Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:56     1:01:36   81/186 29/43
149  Doug Strege                   Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:56     1:01:37   68/91 8/11
150  Kenneth Larsen                West Linn OR        45  M8    09:58     1:01:48   69/91 9/12
151  Debbie Scroggy                Aurora OR           53  F9    10:01     1:02:05   82/186 8/12
152  Sandy Johnson                 Portland or         35  F6    10:01     1:02:07   83/186 30/43
153  Federica Bogani               Lake Oswego OR      36  F6    10:01     1:02:09   84/186 31/43
154  Giacomo Rinaldi               Lake Oswego OR      37  M6    10:02     1:02:11   70/91 17/18
155  Debra Harris                  Woodburn OR         38  F6    10:04     1:02:26   85/186 32/43
156  Mike Krohn                    Portland OR         48  M8    10:05     1:02:28   71/91 10/12
157  Nareudee Jayanama             Wilsonville OR      44  F7    10:07     1:02:44   86/186 13/29
158  Diane Stone                   Hillsboro OR        55  F10   10:07     1:02:45   87/186 5/9
159  Cindy Mckinney                Canby OR            48  F8    10:08     1:02:52   88/186 14/24
160  Paula Calvert                 Portland OR         39  F6    10:13     1:03:21   89/186 33/43
161  Katrina Thomas                Mcminnville OR      48  F8    10:16     1:03:37   90/186 15/24
162  Carrie Conte                  Portland OR         43  F7    10:16     1:03:38   91/186 14/29
163  Cathy Tuttle                  Tigard OR           55  F10   10:19     1:03:58   92/186 6/9
164  Cheryl Shockey                Amity OR            49  F8    10:19     1:04:01   93/186 16/24
165  Madeline Metcalf              Portland OR         20  F3    10:21     1:04:10   94/186 3/4
166  Chris Roemmich                Troutdale or        42  F7    10:22     1:04:16   95/186 15/29
167  Carol Mahoney                 Mcminnville OR      58  F10   10:24     1:04:30   96/186 7/9
168  Elizabeth Garvey              Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:24     1:04:30   97/186 16/29
169  Beckie Tempel                 Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:26     1:04:40   98/186 34/43
170  Kristin O'neill               Portland OR         31  F5    10:29     1:04:59   99/186 13/24
171  Varie Luciano                 Milwaukie OR        48  F8    10:30     1:05:05   100/186 17/24
172  Rebecca Cullum                Portland OR         30  F5    10:31     1:05:12   101/186 14/24
173  Karen Girard                  Portland Or         42  F7    10:33     1:05:22   102/186 17/29
174  Leah Johanson                 Portland OR         36  F6    10:33     1:05:24   103/186 35/43
175  Blake Agate                   Vancouver WA        38  M6    10:34     1:05:28   72/91 18/18
176  Christy Ankeny                Oregon City OR      51  F9    10:34     1:05:33   104/186 9/12
177  Lisa Richards                 Beaverton OR        38  F6    10:36     1:05:41   105/186 36/43
178  Kimberly Hanson               Lake Oswego OR      42  F7    10:41     1:06:12   106/186 18/29
179  Charlotte Denis               Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:42     1:06:18   107/186 37/43
180  Lisa Howlett                  Portland OR         47  F8    10:45     1:06:36   108/186 18/24
181  Jennifer Smith                Portland OR         25  F4    10:47     1:06:49   109/186 2/3
182  Barb Brooks                   Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    10:47     1:06:54   110/186 15/24
183  Jennifer Schoorl              Gresham OR          45  F8    10:47     1:06:54   111/186 19/24
184  Aura Lee Loveland             Oregon City OR      47  F8    10:49     1:07:01   112/186 20/24
185  Garn Loveland                 Oregon City OR      48  M8    10:49     1:07:01   73/91 11/12
186  Dawn Hupp                     Portland OR         37  F6    10:49     1:07:05   113/186 38/43
187  Karen Lavoie                  Troutdale OR        41  F7    10:51     1:07:16   114/186 19/29
188  Kathy Gardiner                Forest Grove OR     69  F12   10:52     1:07:24   115/186 2/3
189  Kim Pinson                    Mcminnville or      39  F6    10:56     1:07:46   116/186 39/43
190  Angela Laidlaw                West Linn OR        33  F5    10:57     1:07:56   117/186 16/24
191  Ralph Brown                   Cornelius OR        67  M12   10:58     1:07:59   74/91 3/7
192  Olivia Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      62  F11   10:58     1:08:02   118/186 1/5
193  Joel Salta                    Cornelius OR        56  M10   10:59     1:08:03   75/91 4/5
194  Kim Carman                    Portland OR         42  F7    10:59     1:08:06   119/186 20/29
195  Jodi Millleson                Portland OR         43  F7    11:01     1:08:15   120/186 21/29
196  Kate Novakovich               Newberg OR          58  F10   11:01     1:08:18   121/186 8/9
197  Stacey Dettling               Portland OR         40  F7    11:02     1:08:22   122/186 22/29
198  Anna Malenkovich              Portland OR         24  F3    11:04     1:08:37   123/186 4/4
199  Kelsey Dunham                 Brush Prairie WA    17  F2    11:06     1:08:47   124/186 1/2
200  Debbie Dunham                 Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:06     1:08:47   125/186 10/12
201  Michelle Robinson             Beaverton OR        45  F8    11:06     1:08:48   126/186 21/24
202  Susan Means                   Mcminnville OR      78  F14   11:11     1:09:22   127/186 1/1
203  Brian Dunham                  Brush Prairie WA    53  M9    11:14     1:09:37   76/91 9/11
204  Rob Fetter                    Beaverton OR        47  M8    11:20     1:10:16   77/91 12/12
205  Michelle Sparks               Sandy OR            31  F5    11:25     1:10:47   128/186 18/24
206  Tara Denison                  King City OR        34  F5    11:25     1:10:47   129/186 17/24
207  Robert Barriatua              Lake Oswego OR      58  M10   11:25     1:10:47   78/91 5/5
208  Lois Jordahl                  Portland OR         47  F8    11:54     1:13:50   130/186 22/24
209  Jessica Agate                 Vancouver WA        37  F6    11:55     1:13:52   131/186 40/43
210  Clarisa Bisenius              Portland OR         31  F5    11:58     1:14:12   132/186 19/24
211  Dave Goebel                   Damascus OR         67  M12   12:03     1:14:42   79/91 4/7
212  Steve Robinson                Beaverton OR        51  WKM   12:04     1:14:49   80/91 2/24
213  Kim Tollenaar                 Tualatin or         42  F7    12:14     1:15:54   133/186 23/29
214  Christy Howell-rosser         Fairview IR         40  F7    12:17     1:16:10   134/186 24/29
215  Dot Tobey                     Wilsonville OR      25  F4    12:20     1:16:29   135/186 3/3
216  Tony Tollenaar                Tualatin or         44  M7    12:20     1:16:29   81/91 14/15
217  Randy Brock                   Hillsboro OR        32  M5    12:20     1:16:29   82/91 6/6
218  Wanda Frazier                 Tualatin OR         49  F8    12:23     1:16:49   136/186 23/24
219  Lainie Decker                 Portland OR         36  F6    12:24     1:16:51   137/186 41/43
220  Lori Lecheminant              Portland OR         33  F5    12:24     1:16:51   138/186 20/24
221  Jayme Kimberly                Newberg OR          33  F5    12:32     1:17:44   139/186 21/24
222  Melissa Rinehart              Vancouver WA        43  F7    12:32     1:17:45   140/186 25/29
223  Jacque Gravley                Cornelius OR        39  F6    12:41     1:18:36   141/186 42/43
224  Bonny Benton                  Beaverton OR        54  WKM   12:42     1:18:42   142/186 3/24
225  Diane Berthoin-herna          Sandy OR            52  F9    12:46     1:19:11   143/186 11/12
226  Diana Simmons                 Aloha OR            40  F7    12:47     1:19:13   144/186 26/29
227  Dana E Dolvig                 Beaverton OR        41  WKM   12:48     1:19:19   145/186 4/24
228  Missy Bourquein               Milwaukie OR        47  WKM   12:48     1:19:22   146/186 5/24
229  Rob Rickard                   Canby OR            68  M12   12:56     1:20:10   83/91 5/7
230  Ralph Nelson                  Portland OR         54  M9    12:57     1:20:17   84/91 10/11
231  Shaun Martinez                Milwaukie OR        40  WKM   13:03     1:20:58   147/186 6/24
232  Coowee Steffen                Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:11     1:21:45   148/186 9/9
233  Jerry Jurdan                  Amboy WA            67  M12   13:15     1:22:12   85/91 6/7
234  Juli Smythe                   Portland OR         51  WKM   13:18     1:22:25   149/186 7/24
235  Daniel Brewer                 Beaverton OR        51  M9    13:22     1:22:54   86/91 11/11
236  Vicki Gideon                  Tigard OR           42  F7    13:25     1:23:10   150/186 27/29
237  Terry Miley                   Portland OR         52  WKM   13:29     1:23:36   151/186 8/24
238  Mary Jean Wilson              Tillamook OR        51  F9    13:29     1:23:38   152/186 12/12
239  Susan Cech                    Portland OR         56  WKM   13:30     1:23:45   153/186 9/24
240  Kari Branch                   Portland OR         41  F7    13:38     1:24:31   154/186 28/29
241  Caye Poe                      Dayton Or           69  WKM   13:44     1:25:06   155/186 10/24
242  Patsy Casey                   Boring OR           56  WKM   13:46     1:25:22   156/186 11/24
243  Trisa Filkins                 Beaverton OR        51  WKM   13:46     1:25:23   157/186 12/24
244  Joanna Smith                  Milwaukie OR        48  WKM   13:49     1:25:41   158/186 13/24
245  Susan Fugate                  Portland OR         60  F11   13:59     1:26:45   159/186 2/5
246  Drake Tollenaar               Tualatin OR         42  M7    13:59     1:26:45   87/91 15/15
247  Brianna Tollenaar             Tualatin OR         15  F2    14:05     1:27:18   160/186 2/2
248  Kristin Brown                 Portland Or         38  F6    14:06     1:27:28   161/186 43/43
249  Judy Shiprack                 Portland OR         61  F11   14:09     1:27:42   162/186 3/5
250  Cheryl Gettelfinger           Portland OR         49  F8    14:11     1:27:56   163/186 24/24
251  Molly Richey                  Salem OR            37  WA    14:17     1:28:34   164/186 1/5
252  Angie Loukojarvi              Jefferson OR        36  WA    14:17     1:28:35   165/186 2/5
253  Evan Biskey                   Portland OR         17  M2    14:19     1:28:48   88/91 8/8
254  Patti Williams                Lake Oswego OR      53  WKM   14:19     1:28:49   166/186 14/24
255  Sandra Moreira                Portland OR         34  F5    14:20     1:28:54   167/186 22/24
256  Joann Martin                  Salem OR            51  WKM   14:28     1:29:39   168/186 15/24
257  Kathie Hamill                 Oregon City OR      50  WKM   14:28     1:29:42   169/186 16/24
258  Jan Hunt                      Sublimity OR        49  WKM   14:32     1:30:04   170/186 17/24
259  Judy West                     Portland OR         61  WKM   14:32     1:30:08   171/186 18/24
260  Heidi Brill                   Portland OR         36  WA    14:35     1:30:22   172/186 3/5
261  Robin Anderson                Oregon City OR      53  WKM   14:41     1:31:03   173/186 19/24
262  Judy Seifert                  Oregon City OR      56  WKM   14:41     1:31:05   174/186 20/24
263  Carole Reiley                 Portland OR         67  F12   14:44     1:31:19   175/186 3/3
264  Gary Grunkemeier              Banks OR            69  M12   14:47     1:31:41   89/91 7/7
265  Sally Grunkemeier             Banks OR            70  F13   14:47     1:31:41   176/186 1/2
266  Betsy Hartley                 Lebanon OR          43  WKM   14:52     1:32:08   177/186 21/24
267  Michelle Linn                 Hillsboro Or        38  WA    15:24     1:35:26   178/186 4/5
268  Leanne Gillies                Boring OR           40  WKM   15:24     1:35:27   179/186 22/24
269  Carol Craig                   Portland OR         71  F13   15:24     1:35:29   180/186 2/2
270  Debi Reeves                                       40  F7    15:26     1:35:39   181/186 29/29
271  Bill Henry                    Salem OR            76  WKM   15:57     1:38:52   90/91 23/24
272  Suzanne Albrich               Beaverton OR        32  F5    17:12     1:46:38   182/186 23/24
273  Alicia Renner                 Gresham OR          32  F5    17:12     1:46:39   183/186 24/24
274  April Schroeder               Boring OR           32  WA    17:12     1:46:39   184/186 5/5
275  Ruth Robbins                  Portland OR         61  F11   18:23     1:54:00   185/186 4/5
276  Bob Shiprack                  Portland OR         61  WKM   19:39     2:01:48   91/91 24/24
277  Margaret Rutledge             Aloha OR            64  F11   23:16     2:24:15   186/186 5/5



Champoeg 10K Run & Walk AGE GROUP RESULTS



Female Walk 
1    Molly Richey        Salem OR            37  WA    14:17     1:28:34   251       164/186
2    Angie Loukojarvi    Jefferson OR        36  WA    14:17     1:28:35   252       165/186
3    Heidi Brill         Portland OR         36  WA    14:35     1:30:22   260       172/186
4    Michelle Linn       Hillsboro Or        38  WA    15:24     1:35:26   267       178/186
5    April Schroeder     Boring OR           32  WA    17:12     1:46:39   274       184/186


Female Walk Maste 
3    Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  WKM   12:42     1:18:42   224       142/186
4    Dana E Dolvig       Beaverton OR        41  WKM   12:48     1:19:19   227       145/186
5    Missy Bourquein     Milwaukie OR        47  WKM   12:48     1:19:22   228       146/186
6    Shaun Martinez      Milwaukie OR        40  WKM   13:03     1:20:58   231       147/186
7    Juli Smythe         Portland OR         51  WKM   13:18     1:22:25   234       149/186
8    Terry Miley         Portland OR         52  WKM   13:29     1:23:36   237       151/186
9    Susan Cech          Portland OR         56  WKM   13:30     1:23:45   239       153/186
10   Caye Poe            Dayton Or           69  WKM   13:44     1:25:06   241       155/186
11   Patsy Casey         Boring OR           56  WKM   13:46     1:25:22   242       156/186
12   Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        51  WKM   13:46     1:25:23   243       157/186
13   Joanna Smith        Milwaukie OR        48  WKM   13:49     1:25:41   244       158/186
14   Patti Williams      Lake Oswego OR      53  WKM   14:19     1:28:49   254       166/186
15   Joann Martin        Salem OR            51  WKM   14:28     1:29:39   256       168/186
16   Kathie Hamill       Oregon City OR      50  WKM   14:28     1:29:42   257       169/186
17   Jan Hunt            Sublimity OR        49  WKM   14:32     1:30:04   258       170/186
18   Judy West           Portland OR         61  WKM   14:32     1:30:08   259       171/186
19   Robin Anderson      Oregon City OR      53  WKM   14:41     1:31:03   261       173/186
20   Judy Seifert        Oregon City OR      56  WKM   14:41     1:31:05   262       174/186
21   Betsy Hartley       Lebanon OR          43  WKM   14:52     1:32:08   266       177/186
22   Leanne Gillies      Boring OR           40  WKM   15:24     1:35:27   268       179/186


Female 14-19 
1    Kelsey Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    17  F2    11:06     1:08:47   199       124/186
2    Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         15  F2    14:05     1:27:18   247       160/186


Female 20-24 
1    Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    07:48     0:48:24   41        12/186
2    Carly Birkey        Portland OR         24  F3    08:01     0:49:43   53        19/186
3    Madeline Metcalf    Portland OR         20  F3    10:21     1:04:10   165       94/186
4    Anna Malenkovich    Portland OR         24  F3    11:04     1:08:37   198       123/186


Female 25-29 
1    Beth Brock          Hillsboro OR        29  F4    09:47     1:00:38   139       74/186
2    Jennifer Smith      Portland OR         25  F4    10:47     1:06:49   181       109/186
3    Dot Tobey           Wilsonville OR      25  F4    12:20     1:16:29   215       135/186


Female 30-34 
1    Nicole Wagner       Portland OR         33  F5    06:37     0:40:59   11        1/186
2    Sadie Spoklie       Portland or         32  F5    06:59     0:43:19   18        2/186
3    Laura Lewis         Hillsboro OR        30  F5    07:11     0:44:35   21        4/186
4    Tanya Corkum        Portland OR         34  F5    07:49     0:48:28   45        15/186
5    Ann Baxter          Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:50     0:48:35   49        16/186
6    Sara Trakselis      Portland OR         34  F5    08:11     0:50:44   63        26/186
7    Alice Beggs         Forest Grove OR     34  F5    08:46     0:54:22   89        39/186
8    Katherine Murphy    St Helens OR        33  F5    08:54     0:55:12   94        42/186
9    Laura Wutzke-lucas  Portland OR         31  F5    09:11     0:56:57   109       52/186
10   Karen Houston       Portland OR         34  F5    09:16     0:57:26   114       55/186
11   Roxanna Sprick      Portland OR         30  F5    09:16     0:57:27   115       56/186
12   Sarah Hagler        Brownsville OR      32  F5    09:53     1:01:19   145       79/186
13   Kristin O'neill     Portland OR         31  F5    10:29     1:04:59   170       99/186
14   Rebecca Cullum      Portland OR         30  F5    10:31     1:05:12   172       101/186
15   Barb Brooks         Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    10:47     1:06:54   182       110/186
16   Angela Laidlaw      West Linn OR        33  F5    10:57     1:07:56   190       117/186
17   Tara Denison        King City OR        34  F5    11:25     1:10:47   206       129/186
18   Michelle Sparks     Sandy OR            31  F5    11:25     1:10:47   205       128/186
19   Clarisa Bisenius    Portland OR         31  F5    11:58     1:14:12   210       132/186
20   Lori Lecheminant    Portland OR         33  F5    12:24     1:16:51   220       138/186
21   Jayme Kimberly      Newberg OR          33  F5    12:32     1:17:44   221       139/186
22   Sandra Moreira      Portland OR         34  F5    14:20     1:28:54   255       167/186
23   Suzanne Albrich     Beaverton OR        32  F5    17:12     1:46:38   272       182/186
24   Alicia Renner       Gresham OR          32  F5    17:12     1:46:39   273       183/186


Female 35-39 
1    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton Orggi     35  F6    07:08     0:44:14   20        3/186
2    Erna Foronda        Portland OR         39  F6    07:13     0:44:44   22        5/186
3    Barb Schimmel       Forest Grove OR     39  F6    07:22     0:45:43   23        6/186
4    Hilary Matarazzo    Beaverton OR        35  F6    07:23     0:45:48   24        7/186
5    Stephanie Imig      Portland OR         36  F6    07:35     0:47:00   32        10/186
6    Laura Morrison      Portland OR         38  F6    07:48     0:48:25   42        13/186
7    Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro or        36  F6    07:52     0:48:45   50        17/186
8    Dana Stern          Portland OR         35  F6    08:03     0:49:52   57        20/186
9    Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         35  F6    08:04     0:50:01   58        21/186
10   Jill Harris         Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:06     0:50:12   59        22/186
11   Shelby Wood         Portland OR         38  F6    08:09     0:50:31   61        24/186
12   Amie Boyer          Hillsboro OR        36  F6    08:09     0:50:33   62        25/186
13   Denise Pena         Portland or         35  F6    08:17     0:51:21   68        28/186
14   Martha Horner       Portland OR         37  F6    08:24     0:52:04   73        30/186
15   Eileen Ball         Newberg OR          36  F6    08:42     0:53:59   82        35/186
16   Lisa Kron           Tigard OR           35  F6    08:44     0:54:09   85        37/186
17   Marlena Maestas     Portland OR         37  F6    08:45     0:54:12   86        38/186
18   Karen Mossbarger    Forest Grove OR     35  F6    08:46     0:54:22   90        40/186
19   Jennifer Petraglia  Portland OR         38  F6    09:10     0:56:53   106       49/186
20   Sharyn Hoffert      Gresham OR          36  F6    09:11     0:56:56   108       51/186
21   Breanna Beukelman   Portland OR         38  F6    09:17     0:57:32   117       57/186
22   Carri Schmidt       Lake Oswego OR      36  F6    09:19     0:57:48   120       60/186
23   Elise Helms         Portland OR         38  F6    09:24     0:58:16   123       61/186
24   Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        39  F6    09:28     0:58:40   124       62/186
25   Darlene Fisk        Forest Grove OR     37  F6    09:32     0:59:07   127       65/186
26   Maggie Gardner      Portland OR         35  F6    09:34     0:59:16   130       68/186
27   Kathryn Petersen    Mcminnville OR      39  F6    09:41     1:00:03   135       71/186
28   Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         37  F6    09:44     1:00:20   137       72/186
29   Kathy Strege        Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:56     1:01:36   148       81/186
30   Sandy Johnson       Portland or         35  F6    10:01     1:02:07   152       83/186
31   Federica Bogani     Lake Oswego OR      36  F6    10:01     1:02:09   153       84/186
32   Debra Harris        Woodburn OR         38  F6    10:04     1:02:26   155       85/186
33   Paula Calvert       Portland OR         39  F6    10:13     1:03:21   160       89/186
34   Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:26     1:04:40   169       98/186
35   Leah Johanson       Portland OR         36  F6    10:33     1:05:24   174       103/186
36   Lisa Richards       Beaverton OR        38  F6    10:36     1:05:41   177       105/186
37   Charlotte Denis     Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:42     1:06:18   179       107/186
38   Dawn Hupp           Portland OR         37  F6    10:49     1:07:05   186       113/186
39   Kim Pinson          Mcminnville or      39  F6    10:56     1:07:46   189       116/186
40   Jessica Agate       Vancouver WA        37  F6    11:55     1:13:52   209       131/186
41   Lainie Decker       Portland OR         36  F6    12:24     1:16:51   219       137/186
42   Jacque Gravley      Cornelius OR        39  F6    12:41     1:18:36   223       141/186
43   Kristin Brown       Portland Or         38  F6    14:06     1:27:28   248       161/186


Female 40-44 
1    Julie Carter        Portland OR         42  F7    08:25     0:52:12   74        31/186
2    Molly Williams      Portland OR         44  F7    08:27     0:52:24   77        32/186
3    Liz Miller          Portland OR         40  F7    08:32     0:52:54   79        33/186
4    Stacey Hanf         St Helens OR        43  F7    08:54     0:55:10   93        41/186
5    Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove or     43  F7    09:04     0:56:10   99        44/186
6    Cat Samson          Portland OR         40  F7    09:04     0:56:11   100       45/186
7    Lisa Anderson       Happy Valley OR     42  F7    09:18     0:57:41   118       58/186
8    Mindi Marshall      Sherwood OR         42  F7    09:19     0:57:45   119       59/186
9    Alice Chesworth     Portland OR         41  F7    09:29     0:58:50   126       64/186
10   Anne Kennedy        Forest Grove OR     41  F7    09:33     0:59:12   129       67/186
11   Cristi Franklin     Wilsonville OR      44  F7    09:37     0:59:39   132       69/186
12   Jan Vanblarcom      Forest Grove Or     42  F7    09:56     1:01:32   147       80/186
13   Nareudee Jayanama   Wilsonville OR      44  F7    10:07     1:02:44   157       86/186
14   Carrie Conte        Portland OR         43  F7    10:16     1:03:38   162       91/186
15   Chris Roemmich      Troutdale or        42  F7    10:22     1:04:16   166       95/186
16   Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:24     1:04:30   168       97/186
17   Karen Girard        Portland Or         42  F7    10:33     1:05:22   173       102/186
18   Kimberly Hanson     Lake Oswego OR      42  F7    10:41     1:06:12   178       106/186
19   Karen Lavoie        Troutdale OR        41  F7    10:51     1:07:16   187       114/186
20   Kim Carman          Portland OR         42  F7    10:59     1:08:06   194       119/186
21   Jodi Millleson      Portland OR         43  F7    11:01     1:08:15   195       120/186
22   Stacey Dettling     Portland OR         40  F7    11:02     1:08:22   197       122/186
23   Kim Tollenaar       Tualatin or         42  F7    12:14     1:15:54   213       133/186
24   Christy Howell-ross Fairview IRer       40  F7    12:17     1:16:10   214       134/186
25   Melissa Rinehart    Vancouver WA        43  F7    12:32     1:17:45   222       140/186
26   Diana Simmons       Aloha OR            40  F7    12:47     1:19:13   226       144/186
27   Vicki Gideon        Tigard OR           42  F7    13:25     1:23:10   236       150/186
28   Kari Branch         Portland OR         41  F7    13:38     1:24:31   240       154/186
29   Debi Reeves                             40  F7    15:26     1:35:39   270       181/186


Female 45-49 
1    Shannon Olsen       Aloha or            45  F8    07:25     0:46:02   28        8/186
2    Susie Rabiah        Portland OR         45  F8    07:42     0:47:42   35        11/186
3    Dana Peterson       Portland OR         49  F8    07:49     0:48:26   44        14/186
4    Amy Walker          Forest Grove OR     45  F8    07:57     0:49:18   52        18/186
5    Karen Schmidt       Portland OR         45  F8    08:21     0:51:49   70        29/186
6    Annette Fletcher    Forest Grove Or     45  F8    08:59     0:55:42   98        43/186
7    Robin Norris        Gresham OR          49  F8    09:07     0:56:30   104       47/186
8    Teresa Arthur       Lake Oswego OR      45  F8    09:15     0:57:20   113       54/186
9    Karen Hammerquist   Keizer OR           47  F8    09:32     0:59:09   128       66/186
10   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:45     1:00:27   138       73/186
11   Helen Shafran       Salem OR            46  F8    09:50     1:01:01   141       76/186
12   Deanna Foster       Portland OR         49  F8    09:51     1:01:04   142       77/186
13   Kelley Biskey       Portland OR         47  F8    09:52     1:01:09   143       78/186
14   Cindy Mckinney      Canby OR            48  F8    10:08     1:02:52   159       88/186
15   Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      48  F8    10:16     1:03:37   161       90/186
16   Cheryl Shockey      Amity OR            49  F8    10:19     1:04:01   164       93/186
17   Varie Luciano       Milwaukie OR        48  F8    10:30     1:05:05   171       100/186
18   Lisa Howlett        Portland OR         47  F8    10:45     1:06:36   180       108/186
19   Jennifer Schoorl    Gresham OR          45  F8    10:47     1:06:54   183       111/186
20   Aura Lee Loveland   Oregon City OR      47  F8    10:49     1:07:01   184       112/186
21   Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        45  F8    11:06     1:08:48   201       126/186
22   Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:54     1:13:50   208       130/186
23   Wanda Frazier       Tualatin OR         49  F8    12:23     1:16:49   218       136/186
24   Cheryl Gettelfinger Portland OR         49  F8    14:11     1:27:56   250       163/186


Female 50-54 
1    Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier Or          53  F9    07:28     0:46:19   30        9/186
2    Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         50  F9    08:14     0:51:03   67        27/186
3    Marie Del Toro      Portland OR         54  F9    08:39     0:53:37   81        34/186
4    Susan Cooper        Forest Grove OR     53  F9    08:43     0:54:01   83        36/186
5    Patti Aust          Tigard OR           52  F9    09:04     0:56:12   101       46/186
6    Amy Mcvee           Tigard OR           53  F9    09:11     0:56:55   107       50/186
7    Darcy Mcgraw        Canby Or            50  F9    09:29     0:58:46   125       63/186
8    Debbie Scroggy      Aurora OR           53  F9    10:01     1:02:05   151       82/186
9    Christy Ankeny      Oregon City OR      51  F9    10:34     1:05:33   176       104/186
10   Debbie Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:06     1:08:47   200       125/186
11   Diane Berthoin-hern Sandy ORa           52  F9    12:46     1:19:11   225       143/186
12   Mary Jean Wilson    Tillamook OR        51  F9    13:29     1:23:38   238       152/186


Female 55-59 
1    Barbara Soisson     Portland OR         57  F10   08:08     0:50:28   60        23/186
2    Colleen Strick      Forest Grove OR     55  F10   09:14     0:57:15   111       53/186
3    Debbie Heiser       Portland OR         57  F10   09:39     0:59:50   134       70/186
4    Cindy Lilley        Portland OR         55  F10   09:47     1:00:42   140       75/186
5    Diane Stone         Hillsboro OR        55  F10   10:07     1:02:45   158       87/186
6    Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           55  F10   10:19     1:03:58   163       92/186
7    Carol Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      58  F10   10:24     1:04:30   167       96/186
8    Kate Novakovich     Newberg OR          58  F10   11:01     1:08:18   196       121/186
9    Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:11     1:21:45   232       148/186


Female 60-64 
1    Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      62  F11   10:58     1:08:02   192       118/186
2    Susan Fugate        Portland OR         60  F11   13:59     1:26:45   245       159/186
3    Judy Shiprack       Portland OR         61  F11   14:09     1:27:42   249       162/186
4    Ruth Robbins        Portland OR         61  F11   18:23     1:54:00   275       185/186
5    Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            64  F11   23:16     2:24:15   277       186/186


Female 65-69 
1    Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:08     0:56:36   105       48/186
2    Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   10:52     1:07:24   188       115/186
3    Carole Reiley       Portland OR         67  F12   14:44     1:31:19   263       175/186


Female 70-74 
1    Sally Grunkemeier   Banks OR            70  F13   14:47     1:31:41   265       176/186
2    Carol Craig         Portland OR         71  F13   15:24     1:35:29   269       180/186


Female 75 -79 
1    Susan Means         Mcminnville OR      78  F14   11:11     1:09:22   202       127/186


Male Walk Maste 
1    George Opsahl       Lake Oswego OR      70  WKM   09:36     0:59:30   131       63/91
2    Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  WKM   12:04     1:14:49   212       80/91
23   Bill Henry          Salem OR            76  WKM   15:57     1:38:52   271       90/91
24   Bob Shiprack        Portland OR         61  WKM   19:39     2:01:48   276       91/91


Male 13&UNDER 
1    Ian Hammerquist     Keizer OR           10  M1    09:39     0:59:49   133       64/91


Male 14-19 
1    Tyler Shipley       Forest Grove OR     17  M2    05:40     0:35:10   1         1/91
2    Camden Kennedy      Forest Grove OR     15  M2    06:04     0:37:35   3         3/91
3    Connor Pitt         Forest Grove OR     17  M2    06:30     0:40:16   7         7/91
4    Eric Alcaraz        Forest Grove OR     16  M2    06:31     0:40:27   8         8/91
5    Darius Kline        Forest Grove OR     17  M2    06:51     0:42:27   14        13/91
6    Logan Scroggy       Aurora OR           15  M2    06:58     0:43:09   16        15/91
7    Randy Avandano      Forest Grove OR     16  M2    06:59     0:43:17   17        16/91
8    Evan Biskey         Portland OR         17  M2    14:19     1:28:48   253       88/91


Male 30-34 
1    Billy Strick        Hillsboro OR        30  M5    05:50     0:36:09   2         2/91
2    Tony Petraglia      Portland OR         31  M5    06:27     0:40:02   6         6/91
3    Bradlee Seehafer    Sherwoood OR        30  M5    07:36     0:47:06   33        23/91
4    Josh Spoklie        Portland OR         32  M5    08:12     0:50:49   65        39/91
5    Steve Maxfield      Beaverton OR        32  M5    08:47     0:54:30   91        51/91
6    Randy Brock         Hillsboro OR        32  M5    12:20     1:16:29   217       82/91


Male 35-39 
1    Deri Bash           Portland OR         37  M6    06:38     0:41:08   12        11/91
2    Matthew Helms       Portland OR         37  M6    06:55     0:42:55   15        14/91
3    Ezra Richards       Beaverton OR        37  M6    07:24     0:45:55   26        19/91
4    Dean Anderson       West Linn OR        38  M6    07:27     0:46:12   29        21/91
5    Greg Barnum         Portland OR         35  M6    07:36     0:47:09   34        24/91
6    Shawn Harris        Beaverton OR        38  M6    07:43     0:47:50   36        25/91
7    Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton Ori       35  M6    07:49     0:48:30   46        31/91
8    Fergus Morrissey    Portland Or         35  M6    08:02     0:49:50   55        36/91
9    Stacey Heiser       Portland OR         39  M6    08:11     0:50:47   64        38/91
10   Sean Murphy         Saint Helens OR     36  M6    08:21     0:51:44   69        41/91
11   Christopher Pachel  Portland OR         36  M6    08:27     0:52:21   76        45/91
12   Clint Daeuble       Portland OR         38  M6    08:32     0:52:56   80        47/91
13   Daniel Wilkinson    Sherwood OR         36  M6    08:46     0:54:21   88        50/91
14   Joseph Lyons        Tigard OR           37  M6    08:56     0:55:21   95        53/91
15   Mike Fleming        Portland OR         35  M6    09:04     0:56:14   102       56/91
16   Alan Moreira        Portland OR         39  M6    09:42     1:00:07   136       65/91
17   Giacomo Rinaldi     Lake Oswego OR      37  M6    10:02     1:02:11   154       70/91
18   Blake Agate         Vancouver WA        38  M6    10:34     1:05:28   175       72/91


Male 40-44 
1    Todd Hansberry      Portland OR         42  M7    06:16     0:38:49   5         5/91
2    Charles Loving      Portland O          44  M7    06:41     0:41:27   13        12/91
3    Tim Anderson        Happy Valley OR     41  M7    07:45     0:48:01   38        27/91
4    Dale Coyle          Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:46     0:48:07   39        28/91
5    Gregory Walton      Beaverton OR        40  M7    07:49     0:48:25   43        30/91
6    Richard L'esperance Portland OR         42  M7    07:50     0:48:34   48        33/91
7    David Graham        Portland OR         41  M7    07:53     0:48:52   51        34/91
8    Willard Scott Rader Sherwood OR         43  M7    08:13     0:50:56   66        40/91
9    Roberto Novo        Portland OR         43  M7    08:22     0:51:52   71        42/91
10   Jeffrey Weil        Portland OR         43  M7    08:26     0:52:14   75        44/91
11   Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        43  M7    08:43     0:54:03   84        48/91
12   Sean Banks          Salem OR            42  M7    08:45     0:54:17   87        49/91
13   David Miller        Forest Grove Or     40  M7    08:56     0:55:25   96        54/91
14   Tony Tollenaar      Tualatin or         44  M7    12:20     1:16:29   216       81/91
15   Drake Tollenaar     Tualatin OR         42  M7    13:59     1:26:45   246       87/91


Male 45-49 
1    Chi Miller          North Plains OR     47  M8    07:24     0:45:53   25        18/91
2    Daniel Rinella      Portland OR         45  M8    07:34     0:46:57   31        22/91
3    Shaun Mckinney      Canby OR            46  M8    08:23     0:52:00   72        43/91
4    William Sivertsen   Portland OR         49  M8    08:58     0:55:37   97        55/91
5    Doug Arthur         Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    09:13     0:57:08   110       58/91
6    Joel Marshall       Sherwood OR         46  M8    09:22     0:58:06   122       62/91
7    Jeff Thomas         Mcminnville OR      49  M8    09:53     1:01:15   144       66/91
8    Mark Franklin       Wilsonville OR      48  M8    09:55     1:01:30   146       67/91
9    Kenneth Larsen      West Linn OR        45  M8    09:58     1:01:48   150       69/91
10   Mike Krohn          Portland OR         48  M8    10:05     1:02:28   156       71/91
11   Garn Loveland       Oregon City OR      48  M8    10:49     1:07:01   185       73/91
12   Rob Fetter          Beaverton OR        47  M8    11:20     1:10:16   204       77/91


Male 50-54 
1    Mack Stilson        Portland OR         53  M9    06:04     0:37:36   4         4/91
2    Bob Applegate       Yamhill OR          52  M9    06:34     0:40:44   9         9/91
3    Brian Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:03     0:43:44   19        17/91
4    George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    08:02     0:49:48   54        35/91
5    John Frazier        Tualatin Or         50  M9    08:53     0:55:03   92        52/91
6    Tony Yaptangco      Portland OR         53  M9    09:06     0:56:26   103       57/91
7    Joel Scroggy        Aurora OR           52  M9    09:22     0:58:04   121       61/91
8    Doug Strege         Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:56     1:01:37   149       68/91
9    Brian Dunham        Brush Prairie WA    53  M9    11:14     1:09:37   203       76/91
10   Ralph Nelson        Portland OR         54  M9    12:57     1:20:17   230       84/91
11   Daniel Brewer       Beaverton OR        51  M9    13:22     1:22:54   235       86/91


Male 55-59 
1    Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier Or          58  M10   06:36     0:40:58   10        10/91
2    Steve Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      56  M10   08:03     0:49:52   56        37/91
3    Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          55  M10   08:30     0:52:42   78        46/91
4    Joel Salta          Cornelius OR        56  M10   10:59     1:08:03   193       75/91
5    Robert Barriatua    Lake Oswego OR      58  M10   11:25     1:10:47   207       78/91


Male 60-64 
1    Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:44     0:47:55   37        26/91
2    Jim Sapp            Beaverton OR        62  M11   07:48     0:48:23   40        29/91
3    Robert Scheffel     Wilsonville OR      62  M11   09:14     0:57:17   112       59/91


Male 65-69 
1    Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:25     0:45:58   27        20/91
2    Dave Schmidlin      Forest Grove OR     67  M12   09:16     0:57:30   116       60/91
3    Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        67  M12   10:58     1:07:59   191       74/91
4    Dave Goebel         Damascus OR         67  M12   12:03     1:14:42   211       79/91
5    Rob Rickard         Canby OR            68  M12   12:56     1:20:10   229       83/91
6    Jerry Jurdan        Amboy WA            67  M12   13:15     1:22:12   233       85/91
7    Gary Grunkemeier    Banks OR            69  M12   14:47     1:31:41   264       89/91


Male 70-74 
1    Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:50     0:48:32   47        32/91


Champoeg 10K Run & Walk GENDER RESULTS

1    Nicole Wagner       Portland OR         33  F5    06:37     0:40:59   1/24      1/91
2    Sadie Spoklie       Portland or         32  F5    06:59     0:43:19   2/24      2/91
3    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton Orggi     35  F6    07:08     0:44:14   1/43      3/91
4    Laura Lewis         Hillsboro OR        30  F5    07:11     0:44:35   3/24      4/91
5    Erna Foronda        Portland OR         39  F6    07:13     0:44:44   2/43      5/91
6    Barb Schimmel       Forest Grove OR     39  F6    07:22     0:45:43   3/43      6/91
7    Hilary Matarazzo    Beaverton OR        35  F6    07:23     0:45:48   4/43      7/91
8    Shannon Olsen       Aloha or            45  F8    07:25     0:46:02   1/24      8/91
9    Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier Or          53  F9    07:28     0:46:19   1/12      9/91
10   Stephanie Imig      Portland OR         36  F6    07:35     0:47:00   5/43      10/91
11   Susie Rabiah        Portland OR         45  F8    07:42     0:47:42   2/24      11/91
12   Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    07:48     0:48:24   1/4       12/91
13   Laura Morrison      Portland OR         38  F6    07:48     0:48:25   6/43      13/91
14   Dana Peterson       Portland OR         49  F8    07:49     0:48:26   3/24      14/91
15   Tanya Corkum        Portland OR         34  F5    07:49     0:48:28   4/24      15/91
16   Ann Baxter          Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:50     0:48:35   5/24      16/91
17   Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro or        36  F6    07:52     0:48:45   7/43      17/91
18   Amy Walker          Forest Grove OR     45  F8    07:57     0:49:18   4/24      18/91
19   Carly Birkey        Portland OR         24  F3    08:01     0:49:43   2/4       19/91
20   Dana Stern          Portland OR         35  F6    08:03     0:49:52   8/43      20/91
21   Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         35  F6    08:04     0:50:01   9/43      21/91
22   Jill Harris         Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:06     0:50:12   10/43     22/91
23   Barbara Soisson     Portland OR         57  F10   08:08     0:50:28   1/9       23/91
24   Shelby Wood         Portland OR         38  F6    08:09     0:50:31   11/43     24/91
25   Amie Boyer          Hillsboro OR        36  F6    08:09     0:50:33   12/43     25/91
26   Sara Trakselis      Portland OR         34  F5    08:11     0:50:44   6/24      26/91
27   Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         50  F9    08:14     0:51:03   2/12      27/91
28   Denise Pena         Portland or         35  F6    08:17     0:51:21   13/43     28/91
29   Karen Schmidt       Portland OR         45  F8    08:21     0:51:49   5/24      29/91
30   Martha Horner       Portland OR         37  F6    08:24     0:52:04   14/43     30/91
31   Julie Carter        Portland OR         42  F7    08:25     0:52:12   1/29      31/91
32   Molly Williams      Portland OR         44  F7    08:27     0:52:24   2/29      32/91
33   Liz Miller          Portland OR         40  F7    08:32     0:52:54   3/29      33/91
34   Marie Del Toro      Portland OR         54  F9    08:39     0:53:37   3/12      34/91
35   Eileen Ball         Newberg OR          36  F6    08:42     0:53:59   15/43     35/91
36   Susan Cooper        Forest Grove OR     53  F9    08:43     0:54:01   4/12      36/91
37   Lisa Kron           Tigard OR           35  F6    08:44     0:54:09   16/43     37/91
38   Marlena Maestas     Portland OR         37  F6    08:45     0:54:12   17/43     38/91
39   Alice Beggs         Forest Grove OR     34  F5    08:46     0:54:22   7/24      39/91
40   Karen Mossbarger    Forest Grove OR     35  F6    08:46     0:54:22   18/43     40/91
41   Stacey Hanf         St Helens OR        43  F7    08:54     0:55:10   4/29      41/91
42   Katherine Murphy    St Helens OR        33  F5    08:54     0:55:12   8/24      42/91
43   Annette Fletcher    Forest Grove Or     45  F8    08:59     0:55:42   6/24      43/91
44   Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove or     43  F7    09:04     0:56:10   5/29      44/91
45   Cat Samson          Portland OR         40  F7    09:04     0:56:11   6/29      45/91
46   Patti Aust          Tigard OR           52  F9    09:04     0:56:12   5/12      46/91
47   Robin Norris        Gresham OR          49  F8    09:07     0:56:30   7/24      47/91
48   Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:08     0:56:36   1/3       48/91
49   Jennifer Petraglia  Portland OR         38  F6    09:10     0:56:53   19/43     49/91
50   Amy Mcvee           Tigard OR           53  F9    09:11     0:56:55   6/12      50/91
51   Sharyn Hoffert      Gresham OR          36  F6    09:11     0:56:56   20/43     51/91
52   Laura Wutzke-lucas  Portland OR         31  F5    09:11     0:56:57   9/24      52/91
53   Colleen Strick      Forest Grove OR     55  F10   09:14     0:57:15   2/9       53/91
54   Teresa Arthur       Lake Oswego OR      45  F8    09:15     0:57:20   8/24      54/91
55   Karen Houston       Portland OR         34  F5    09:16     0:57:26   10/24     55/91
56   Roxanna Sprick      Portland OR         30  F5    09:16     0:57:27   11/24     56/91
57   Breanna Beukelman   Portland OR         38  F6    09:17     0:57:32   21/43     57/91
58   Lisa Anderson       Happy Valley OR     42  F7    09:18     0:57:41   7/29      58/91
59   Mindi Marshall      Sherwood OR         42  F7    09:19     0:57:45   8/29      59/91
60   Carri Schmidt       Lake Oswego OR      36  F6    09:19     0:57:48   22/43     60/91
61   Elise Helms         Portland OR         38  F6    09:24     0:58:16   23/43     61/91
62   Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        39  F6    09:28     0:58:40   24/43     62/91
63   Darcy Mcgraw        Canby Or            50  F9    09:29     0:58:46   7/12      63/91
64   Alice Chesworth     Portland OR         41  F7    09:29     0:58:50   9/29      64/91
65   Darlene Fisk        Forest Grove OR     37  F6    09:32     0:59:07   25/43     65/91
66   Karen Hammerquist   Keizer OR           47  F8    09:32     0:59:09   9/24      66/91
67   Anne Kennedy        Forest Grove OR     41  F7    09:33     0:59:12   10/29     67/91
68   Maggie Gardner      Portland OR         35  F6    09:34     0:59:16   26/43     68/91
69   Cristi Franklin     Wilsonville OR      44  F7    09:37     0:59:39   11/29     69/91
70   Debbie Heiser       Portland OR         57  F10   09:39     0:59:50   3/9       70/91
71   Kathryn Petersen    Mcminnville OR      39  F6    09:41     1:00:03   27/43     71/91
72   Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         37  F6    09:44     1:00:20   28/43     72/91
73   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:45     1:00:27   10/24     73/91
74   Beth Brock          Hillsboro OR        29  F4    09:47     1:00:38   1/3       74/91
75   Cindy Lilley        Portland OR         55  F10   09:47     1:00:42   4/9       75/91
76   Helen Shafran       Salem OR            46  F8    09:50     1:01:01   11/24     76/91
77   Deanna Foster       Portland OR         49  F8    09:51     1:01:04   12/24     77/91
78   Kelley Biskey       Portland OR         47  F8    09:52     1:01:09   13/24     78/91
79   Sarah Hagler        Brownsville OR      32  F5    09:53     1:01:19   12/24     79/91
80   Jan Vanblarcom      Forest Grove Or     42  F7    09:56     1:01:32   12/29     80/91
81   Kathy Strege        Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:56     1:01:36   29/43     81/91
82   Debbie Scroggy      Aurora OR           53  F9    10:01     1:02:05   8/12      82/91
83   Sandy Johnson       Portland or         35  F6    10:01     1:02:07   30/43     83/91
84   Federica Bogani     Lake Oswego OR      36  F6    10:01     1:02:09   31/43     84/91
85   Debra Harris        Woodburn OR         38  F6    10:04     1:02:26   32/43     85/91
86   Nareudee Jayanama   Wilsonville OR      44  F7    10:07     1:02:44   13/29     86/91
87   Diane Stone         Hillsboro OR        55  F10   10:07     1:02:45   5/9       87/91
88   Cindy Mckinney      Canby OR            48  F8    10:08     1:02:52   14/24     88/91
89   Paula Calvert       Portland OR         39  F6    10:13     1:03:21   33/43     89/91
90   Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      48  F8    10:16     1:03:37   15/24     90/91
91   Carrie Conte        Portland OR         43  F7    10:16     1:03:38   14/29     91/91
92   Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           55  F10   10:19     1:03:58   6/9       92/91
93   Cheryl Shockey      Amity OR            49  F8    10:19     1:04:01   16/24     93/91
94   Madeline Metcalf    Portland OR         20  F3    10:21     1:04:10   3/4       94/91
95   Chris Roemmich      Troutdale or        42  F7    10:22     1:04:16   15/29     95/91
96   Carol Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      58  F10   10:24     1:04:30   7/9       96/91
97   Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:24     1:04:30   16/29     97/91
98   Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:26     1:04:40   34/43     98/91
99   Kristin O'neill     Portland OR         31  F5    10:29     1:04:59   13/24     99/91
100  Varie Luciano       Milwaukie OR        48  F8    10:30     1:05:05   17/24     100/91
101  Rebecca Cullum      Portland OR         30  F5    10:31     1:05:12   14/24     101/91
102  Karen Girard        Portland Or         42  F7    10:33     1:05:22   17/29     102/91
103  Leah Johanson       Portland OR         36  F6    10:33     1:05:24   35/43     103/91
104  Christy Ankeny      Oregon City OR      51  F9    10:34     1:05:33   9/12      104/91
105  Lisa Richards       Beaverton OR        38  F6    10:36     1:05:41   36/43     105/91
106  Kimberly Hanson     Lake Oswego OR      42  F7    10:41     1:06:12   18/29     106/91
107  Charlotte Denis     Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:42     1:06:18   37/43     107/91
108  Lisa Howlett        Portland OR         47  F8    10:45     1:06:36   18/24     108/91
109  Jennifer Smith      Portland OR         25  F4    10:47     1:06:49   2/3       109/91
110  Barb Brooks         Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    10:47     1:06:54   15/24     110/91
111  Jennifer Schoorl    Gresham OR          45  F8    10:47     1:06:54   19/24     111/91
112  Aura Lee Loveland   Oregon City OR      47  F8    10:49     1:07:01   20/24     112/91
113  Dawn Hupp           Portland OR         37  F6    10:49     1:07:05   38/43     113/91
114  Karen Lavoie        Troutdale OR        41  F7    10:51     1:07:16   19/29     114/91
115  Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   10:52     1:07:24   2/3       115/91
116  Kim Pinson          Mcminnville or      39  F6    10:56     1:07:46   39/43     116/91
117  Angela Laidlaw      West Linn OR        33  F5    10:57     1:07:56   16/24     117/91
118  Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      62  F11   10:58     1:08:02   1/5       118/91
119  Kim Carman          Portland OR         42  F7    10:59     1:08:06   20/29     119/91
120  Jodi Millleson      Portland OR         43  F7    11:01     1:08:15   21/29     120/91
121  Kate Novakovich     Newberg OR          58  F10   11:01     1:08:18   8/9       121/91
122  Stacey Dettling     Portland OR         40  F7    11:02     1:08:22   22/29     122/91
123  Anna Malenkovich    Portland OR         24  F3    11:04     1:08:37   4/4       123/91
124  Kelsey Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    17  F2    11:06     1:08:47   1/2       124/91
125  Debbie Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:06     1:08:47   10/12     125/91
126  Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        45  F8    11:06     1:08:48   21/24     126/91
127  Susan Means         Mcminnville OR      78  F14   11:11     1:09:22   1/1       127/91
128  Michelle Sparks     Sandy OR            31  F5    11:25     1:10:47   18/24     128/91
129  Tara Denison        King City OR        34  F5    11:25     1:10:47   17/24     129/91
130  Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:54     1:13:50   22/24     130/91
131  Jessica Agate       Vancouver WA        37  F6    11:55     1:13:52   40/43     131/91
132  Clarisa Bisenius    Portland OR         31  F5    11:58     1:14:12   19/24     132/91
133  Kim Tollenaar       Tualatin or         42  F7    12:14     1:15:54   23/29     133/91
134  Christy Howell-ross Fairview IRer       40  F7    12:17     1:16:10   24/29     134/91
135  Dot Tobey           Wilsonville OR      25  F4    12:20     1:16:29   3/3       135/91
136  Wanda Frazier       Tualatin OR         49  F8    12:23     1:16:49   23/24     136/91
137  Lainie Decker       Portland OR         36  F6    12:24     1:16:51   41/43     137/91
138  Lori Lecheminant    Portland OR         33  F5    12:24     1:16:51   20/24     138/91
139  Jayme Kimberly      Newberg OR          33  F5    12:32     1:17:44   21/24     139/91
140  Melissa Rinehart    Vancouver WA        43  F7    12:32     1:17:45   25/29     140/91
141  Jacque Gravley      Cornelius OR        39  F6    12:41     1:18:36   42/43     141/91
142  Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  WKM   12:42     1:18:42   3/24      142/91
143  Diane Berthoin-hern Sandy ORa           52  F9    12:46     1:19:11   11/12     143/91
144  Diana Simmons       Aloha OR            40  F7    12:47     1:19:13   26/29     144/91
145  Dana E Dolvig       Beaverton OR        41  WKM   12:48     1:19:19   4/24      145/91
146  Missy Bourquein     Milwaukie OR        47  WKM   12:48     1:19:22   5/24      146/91
147  Shaun Martinez      Milwaukie OR        40  WKM   13:03     1:20:58   6/24      147/91
148  Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:11     1:21:45   9/9       148/91
149  Juli Smythe         Portland OR         51  WKM   13:18     1:22:25   7/24      149/91
150  Vicki Gideon        Tigard OR           42  F7    13:25     1:23:10   27/29     150/91
151  Terry Miley         Portland OR         52  WKM   13:29     1:23:36   8/24      151/91
152  Mary Jean Wilson    Tillamook OR        51  F9    13:29     1:23:38   12/12     152/91
153  Susan Cech          Portland OR         56  WKM   13:30     1:23:45   9/24      153/91
154  Kari Branch         Portland OR         41  F7    13:38     1:24:31   28/29     154/91
155  Caye Poe            Dayton Or           69  WKM   13:44     1:25:06   10/24     155/91
156  Patsy Casey         Boring OR           56  WKM   13:46     1:25:22   11/24     156/91
157  Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        51  WKM   13:46     1:25:23   12/24     157/91
158  Joanna Smith        Milwaukie OR        48  WKM   13:49     1:25:41   13/24     158/91
159  Susan Fugate        Portland OR         60  F11   13:59     1:26:45   2/5       159/91
160  Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         15  F2    14:05     1:27:18   2/2       160/91
161  Kristin Brown       Portland Or         38  F6    14:06     1:27:28   43/43     161/91
162  Judy Shiprack       Portland OR         61  F11   14:09     1:27:42   3/5       162/91
163  Cheryl Gettelfinger Portland OR         49  F8    14:11     1:27:56   24/24     163/91
164  Molly Richey        Salem OR            37  WA    14:17     1:28:34   1/5       164/91
165  Angie Loukojarvi    Jefferson OR        36  WA    14:17     1:28:35   2/5       165/91
166  Patti Williams      Lake Oswego OR      53  WKM   14:19     1:28:49   14/24     166/91
167  Sandra Moreira      Portland OR         34  F5    14:20     1:28:54   22/24     167/91
168  Joann Martin        Salem OR            51  WKM   14:28     1:29:39   15/24     168/91
169  Kathie Hamill       Oregon City OR      50  WKM   14:28     1:29:42   16/24     169/91
170  Jan Hunt            Sublimity OR        49  WKM   14:32     1:30:04   17/24     170/91
171  Judy West           Portland OR         61  WKM   14:32     1:30:08   18/24     171/91
172  Heidi Brill         Portland OR         36  WA    14:35     1:30:22   3/5       172/91
173  Robin Anderson      Oregon City OR      53  WKM   14:41     1:31:03   19/24     173/91
174  Judy Seifert        Oregon City OR      56  WKM   14:41     1:31:05   20/24     174/91
175  Carole Reiley       Portland OR         67  F12   14:44     1:31:19   3/3       175/91
176  Sally Grunkemeier   Banks OR            70  F13   14:47     1:31:41   1/2       176/91
177  Betsy Hartley       Lebanon OR          43  WKM   14:52     1:32:08   21/24     177/91
178  Michelle Linn       Hillsboro Or        38  WA    15:24     1:35:26   4/5       178/91
179  Leanne Gillies      Boring OR           40  WKM   15:24     1:35:27   22/24     179/91
180  Carol Craig         Portland OR         71  F13   15:24     1:35:29   2/2       180/91
181  Debi Reeves                             40  F7    15:26     1:35:39   29/29     181/91
182  Suzanne Albrich     Beaverton OR        32  F5    17:12     1:46:38   23/24     182/91
183  Alicia Renner       Gresham OR          32  F5    17:12     1:46:39   24/24     183/91
184  April Schroeder     Boring OR           32  WA    17:12     1:46:39   5/5       184/91
185  Ruth Robbins        Portland OR         61  F11   18:23     1:54:00   4/5       185/91
186  Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            64  F11   23:16     2:24:15   5/5       186/91

1    Tyler Shipley       Forest Grove OR     17  M2    05:40     0:35:10   1/8       1/91
2    Billy Strick        Hillsboro OR        30  M5    05:50     0:36:09   1/6       2/91
3    Camden Kennedy      Forest Grove OR     15  M2    06:04     0:37:35   2/8       3/91
4    Mack Stilson        Portland OR         53  M9    06:04     0:37:36   1/11      4/91
5    Todd Hansberry      Portland OR         42  M7    06:16     0:38:49   1/15      5/91
6    Tony Petraglia      Portland OR         31  M5    06:27     0:40:02   2/6       6/91
7    Connor Pitt         Forest Grove OR     17  M2    06:30     0:40:16   3/8       7/91
8    Eric Alcaraz        Forest Grove OR     16  M2    06:31     0:40:27   4/8       8/91
9    Bob Applegate       Yamhill OR          52  M9    06:34     0:40:44   2/11      9/91
10   Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier Or          58  M10   06:36     0:40:58   1/5       10/91
11   Deri Bash           Portland OR         37  M6    06:38     0:41:08   1/18      11/91
12   Charles Loving      Portland O          44  M7    06:41     0:41:27   2/15      12/91
13   Darius Kline        Forest Grove OR     17  M2    06:51     0:42:27   5/8       13/91
14   Matthew Helms       Portland OR         37  M6    06:55     0:42:55   2/18      14/91
15   Logan Scroggy       Aurora OR           15  M2    06:58     0:43:09   6/8       15/91
16   Randy Avandano      Forest Grove OR     16  M2    06:59     0:43:17   7/8       16/91
17   Brian Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:03     0:43:44   3/11      17/91
18   Chi Miller          North Plains OR     47  M8    07:24     0:45:53   1/12      18/91
19   Ezra Richards       Beaverton OR        37  M6    07:24     0:45:55   3/18      19/91
20   Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:25     0:45:58   1/7       20/91
21   Dean Anderson       West Linn OR        38  M6    07:27     0:46:12   4/18      21/91
22   Daniel Rinella      Portland OR         45  M8    07:34     0:46:57   2/12      22/91
23   Bradlee Seehafer    Sherwoood OR        30  M5    07:36     0:47:06   3/6       23/91
24   Greg Barnum         Portland OR         35  M6    07:36     0:47:09   5/18      24/91
25   Shawn Harris        Beaverton OR        38  M6    07:43     0:47:50   6/18      25/91
26   Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:44     0:47:55   1/3       26/91
27   Tim Anderson        Happy Valley OR     41  M7    07:45     0:48:01   3/15      27/91
28   Dale Coyle          Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:46     0:48:07   4/15      28/91
29   Jim Sapp            Beaverton OR        62  M11   07:48     0:48:23   2/3       29/91
30   Gregory Walton      Beaverton OR        40  M7    07:49     0:48:25   5/15      30/91
31   Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton Ori       35  M6    07:49     0:48:30   7/18      31/91
32   Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:50     0:48:32   1/1       32/91
33   Richard L'esperance Portland OR         42  M7    07:50     0:48:34   6/15      33/91
34   David Graham        Portland OR         41  M7    07:53     0:48:52   7/15      34/91
35   George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    08:02     0:49:48   4/11      35/91
36   Fergus Morrissey    Portland Or         35  M6    08:02     0:49:50   8/18      36/91
37   Steve Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      56  M10   08:03     0:49:52   2/5       37/91
38   Stacey Heiser       Portland OR         39  M6    08:11     0:50:47   9/18      38/91
39   Josh Spoklie        Portland OR         32  M5    08:12     0:50:49   4/6       39/91
40   Willard Scott Rader Sherwood OR         43  M7    08:13     0:50:56   8/15      40/91
41   Sean Murphy         Saint Helens OR     36  M6    08:21     0:51:44   10/18     41/91
42   Roberto Novo        Portland OR         43  M7    08:22     0:51:52   9/15      42/91
43   Shaun Mckinney      Canby OR            46  M8    08:23     0:52:00   3/12      43/91
44   Jeffrey Weil        Portland OR         43  M7    08:26     0:52:14   10/15     44/91
45   Christopher Pachel  Portland OR         36  M6    08:27     0:52:21   11/18     45/91
46   Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          55  M10   08:30     0:52:42   3/5       46/91
47   Clint Daeuble       Portland OR         38  M6    08:32     0:52:56   12/18     47/91
48   Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        43  M7    08:43     0:54:03   11/15     48/91
49   Sean Banks          Salem OR            42  M7    08:45     0:54:17   12/15     49/91
50   Daniel Wilkinson    Sherwood OR         36  M6    08:46     0:54:21   13/18     50/91
51   Steve Maxfield      Beaverton OR        32  M5    08:47     0:54:30   5/6       51/91
52   John Frazier        Tualatin Or         50  M9    08:53     0:55:03   5/11      52/91
53   Joseph Lyons        Tigard OR           37  M6    08:56     0:55:21   14/18     53/91
54   David Miller        Forest Grove Or     40  M7    08:56     0:55:25   13/15     54/91
55   William Sivertsen   Portland OR         49  M8    08:58     0:55:37   4/12      55/91
56   Mike Fleming        Portland OR         35  M6    09:04     0:56:14   15/18     56/91
57   Tony Yaptangco      Portland OR         53  M9    09:06     0:56:26   6/11      57/91
58   Doug Arthur         Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    09:13     0:57:08   5/12      58/91
59   Robert Scheffel     Wilsonville OR      62  M11   09:14     0:57:17   3/3       59/91
60   Dave Schmidlin      Forest Grove OR     67  M12   09:16     0:57:30   2/7       60/91
61   Joel Scroggy        Aurora OR           52  M9    09:22     0:58:04   7/11      61/91
62   Joel Marshall       Sherwood OR         46  M8    09:22     0:58:06   6/12      62/91
63   George Opsahl       Lake Oswego OR      70  WKM   09:36     0:59:30   1/24      63/91
64   Ian Hammerquist     Keizer OR           10  M1    09:39     0:59:49   1/1       64/91
65   Alan Moreira        Portland OR         39  M6    09:42     1:00:07   16/18     65/91
66   Jeff Thomas         Mcminnville OR      49  M8    09:53     1:01:15   7/12      66/91
67   Mark Franklin       Wilsonville OR      48  M8    09:55     1:01:30   8/12      67/91
68   Doug Strege         Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:56     1:01:37   8/11      68/91
69   Kenneth Larsen      West Linn OR        45  M8    09:58     1:01:48   9/12      69/91
70   Giacomo Rinaldi     Lake Oswego OR      37  M6    10:02     1:02:11   17/18     70/91
71   Mike Krohn          Portland OR         48  M8    10:05     1:02:28   10/12     71/91
72   Blake Agate         Vancouver WA        38  M6    10:34     1:05:28   18/18     72/91
73   Garn Loveland       Oregon City OR      48  M8    10:49     1:07:01   11/12     73/91
74   Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        67  M12   10:58     1:07:59   3/7       74/91
75   Joel Salta          Cornelius OR        56  M10   10:59     1:08:03   4/5       75/91
76   Brian Dunham        Brush Prairie WA    53  M9    11:14     1:09:37   9/11      76/91
77   Rob Fetter          Beaverton OR        47  M8    11:20     1:10:16   12/12     77/91
78   Robert Barriatua    Lake Oswego OR      58  M10   11:25     1:10:47   5/5       78/91
79   Dave Goebel         Damascus OR         67  M12   12:03     1:14:42   4/7       79/91
80   Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  WKM   12:04     1:14:49   2/24      80/91
81   Tony Tollenaar      Tualatin or         44  M7    12:20     1:16:29   14/15     81/91
82   Randy Brock         Hillsboro OR        32  M5    12:20     1:16:29   6/6       82/91
83   Rob Rickard         Canby OR            68  M12   12:56     1:20:10   5/7       83/91
84   Ralph Nelson        Portland OR         54  M9    12:57     1:20:17   10/11     84/91
85   Jerry Jurdan        Amboy WA            67  M12   13:15     1:22:12   6/7       85/91
86   Daniel Brewer       Beaverton OR        51  M9    13:22     1:22:54   11/11     86/91
87   Drake Tollenaar     Tualatin OR         42  M7    13:59     1:26:45   15/15     87/91
88   Evan Biskey         Portland OR         17  M2    14:19     1:28:48   8/8       88/91
89   Gary Grunkemeier    Banks OR            69  M12   14:47     1:31:41   7/7       89/91
90   Bill Henry          Salem OR            76  WKM   15:57     1:38:52   23/24     90/91
91   Bob Shiprack        Portland OR         61  WKM   19:39     2:01:48   24/24     91/91
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net