ORRC Garlic Festival 10k, August 11, 2012

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Scott Pinske                  Hillsboro OR        22  M3    05:16     0:32:41   1/123 1/3
2    Jonathan Marcus               Portland OR         29  M4    05:23     0:33:22   2/123 1/4
3    Chris Shutter                                     28  F4    05:29     0:34:02   1/144 1/3
4    Amanda Winslow                Lawrenceville GA    21  F3    05:39     0:35:03   2/144 1/3
5    Billy Strick                  Hillsboro OR        30  M5    05:41     0:35:12   3/123 1/5
6    Joel Gordon                   Cornelius OR        27  M4    05:42     0:35:22   4/123 2/4
7    John Golden                   North Plains OR     36  M6    05:52     0:36:20   5/123 1/5
8    Kristen Rohde                 Portland OR         28  F4    05:53     0:36:32   3/144 2/3
9    Justin Clark                                      26  M4    05:59     0:37:11   6/123 3/4
10   Eric Barten                   Beaverton OR        28  M4    06:01     0:37:21   7/123 4/4
11   Mack Stilson                  Portland OR         53  M9    06:06     0:37:52   8/123 1/9
12   Douglas Denney                West Linn OR        47  M8    06:20     0:39:19   9/123 1/7
13   Deri Bash                     Portland zOR         37  M6    06:25     0:39:50   10/123 2/5
14   Michael Allen                 Hillsboro OR        39  M6    06:33     0:40:35   11/123 3/5
15   Tim Adams                     Louisville KY       48  M8    06:35     0:40:46   12/123 2/7
16   Brad Pinkstaff                Rainier Or          58  M10   06:37     0:41:02   13/123 1/7
17   Charles Loving                Portland OR         45  M8    06:48     0:42:13   14/123 3/7
18   Jeremy Long                   Hillsboro OR        34  M5    06:49     0:42:17   15/123 2/5
19   Joseph Lucas                  Portland OR         51  M9    06:54     0:42:48   16/123 2/9
20   Tony Petraglia                Portland OR         31  M5    06:59     0:43:23   17/123 3/5
21   Kristen Sheaffer              Portland OR         27  F4    07:01     0:43:29   4/144 3/3
22   Chi Miller                    North Plains OR     47  M8    07:01     0:43:32   18/123 4/7
23   Sadie Spoklie                 Portland or         32  F5    07:02     0:43:36   5/144 1/5
24   Andy Malone                   Camas Wa WA         36  M6    07:03     0:43:40   19/123 4/5
25   Erna Foronda                  Portland OR         39  F6    07:04     0:43:48   6/144 1/7
26   Nic Granum                    Portland OR         30  M5    07:05     0:43:55   20/123 4/5
27   Melissa Mocklin-dwiggins      Beaverton Or        35  F6    07:06     0:44:03   7/144 2/7
28   Brian Cooper                  Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:10     0:44:28   21/123 3/9
29   Mark Huff                     Yamhill OR          59  M10   07:13     0:44:42   22/123 2/7
30   Bernie Blazek                 Aloha OR            67  M12   07:14     0:44:50   23/123 1/2
31   Barb Schimmel                 Forest Grove OR     40  F7    07:14     0:44:53   8/144 1/4
32   Stephanie Imig                Portland OR         36  F6    07:14     0:44:54   9/144 3/7
33   Michel Elliott                Portland OR         24  M3    07:15     0:44:54   24/123 2/3
34   Robby Thomas                  Mcminnville OR      15  M2    07:15     0:44:55   25/123 1/18
35   Laura Lewis                   Hillsboro OR        30  F5    07:15     0:44:59   10/144 2/5
36   Jordan Elliott                Portland OR         32  M5    07:16     0:45:03   26/123 5/5
37   Marc Jolin                    Portland OR         42  M7    07:17     0:45:08   27/123 1/8
38   Robert Lattman                                    24  M3    07:18     0:45:14   28/123 3/3
39   Daniel Miller                 Vancouver WA        51  M9    07:18     0:45:18   29/123 4/9
40   John Oh                                           32  M5    07:21     0:45:33   30/123 6/5
41   Daniel Bonogofski             Spokane WA          67  M12   07:24     0:45:53   31/123 2/2
42   Stacey Hanf                   St Helens OR        43  F7    07:26     0:46:05   11/144 2/4
43   Kay Pinkstaff                 Rainier Or          53  F9    07:27     0:46:10   12/144 1/4
44   Lisa Beutler                  Hillsboro or        36  F6    07:31     0:46:34   13/144 4/7
45   Ben Meade                     Longview WA         29  M4    07:32     0:46:43   32/123 5/4
46   Tanya Corkum                  Portland OR         35  F6    07:35     0:47:02   14/144 5/7
47   Wendy Seitz                   Forest Grove OR     48  F8    07:35     0:47:03   15/144 1/6
48   Shannon Olsen                 Aloha or            45  F8    07:36     0:47:08   16/144 2/6
49   Tokjan Wishart                San Antonio TX      46  M8    07:37     0:47:14   33/123 5/7
50   Philip Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:39     0:47:24   34/123 1/3
51   Jeff Erb                      Tigard OR           43  M7    07:39     0:47:26   35/123 2/8
52   Adam Rafalovich               Forest Grove OR     42  M7    07:39     0:47:27   36/123 3/8
53   Dana Peterson                  OR                 49  F8    07:39     0:47:28   17/144 3/6
54   Marisa Coleman                Beaverton OR        33  F5    07:43     0:47:50   18/144 3/5
55   Art Susie                                         50  M9    07:43     0:47:50   37/123 5/9
56   Terre Harper                  Vancouver WA        59  M10   07:44     0:47:54   38/123 3/7
57   Ryan Flynn                    Lake Oswego OR      36  M6    07:44     0:47:57   39/123 5/5
58   Michael Gandert               Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:44     0:47:58   40/123 1/1
59   George Watson                 Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    07:44     0:47:58   41/123 6/9
60   Daniel Rinella                Portland OR         45  M8    07:44     0:47:59   42/123 6/7
61   David Barnes                  Manning OR          60  M11   07:47     0:48:18   43/123 2/3
62   Ann Baxter                    Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:48     0:48:23   19/144 4/5
63   Shelby Wood                   Portland OR         38  F6    07:49     0:48:29   20/144 6/7
64   Chris Burdon                  Mcminnville OR      39  M6    07:49     0:48:30   44/123 6/5
65   Bree Weinstein                Vancouver WA        35  F6    07:52     0:48:44   21/144 7/7
66   Alex Jones                    Portland OR         27  M4    07:53     0:48:56   45/123 6/4
67   Daniel Wilkinson              Sherwood OR         36  M6    07:54     0:49:01   46/123 7/5
68   Mark Ward                     Forest Grove OR     30  M5    07:56     0:49:11   47/123 7/5
69   Evan Biskey                   Portland OR         17  M2    08:00     0:49:36   48/123 2/18
70   Sara Trakselis                Portland OR         34  F5    08:00     0:49:39   22/144 5/5
71   Dana Stern                    Portland OR         35  F6    08:02     0:49:49   23/144 8/7
72   Roberto Novo                  Portland OR         43  M7    08:04     0:49:59   49/123 4/8
73   Jennifer Walters              Tualatin OR         35  F6    08:05     0:50:05   24/144 9/7
74   Nicci Staton                  Beaverton OR        35  F6    08:05     0:50:08   25/144 10/7
75   Rose Cooper                   Forest Grove OR     24  F3    08:05     0:50:09   26/144 2/3
76   Laura Morrison                Portland OR         38  F6    08:06     0:50:14   27/144 11/7
77   Richard L'esperance           Portland OR         42  M7    08:06     0:50:15   50/123 5/8
78   David Graham                  Portland OR         41  M7    08:07     0:50:17   51/123 6/8
79   Delmas Baker                  Tigard OR           64  M11   08:07     0:50:22   52/123 3/3
80   Scott Mocklin-dwiggins        Beaverton Or        35  M6    08:08     0:50:25   53/123 8/5
81   Nancy Fisher                  Beaverton OR        43  F7    08:11     0:50:46   28/144 3/4
82   Pat Greene                    Oregon City OR      58  M10   08:11     0:50:47   54/123 4/7
83   Colton Sarvela                                    14  M2    08:12     0:50:52   55/123 3/18
84   Katherine Murphy              St Helens OR        33  F5    08:13     0:50:54   29/144 6/5
85   Liz Miller                    Portland OR         40  F7    08:13     0:50:56   30/144 4/4
86   Heather Skriver               Beaverton OR        27  F4    08:13     0:50:57   31/144 4/3
87   Shannon Turner                Portland OR         28  F4    08:13     0:50:57   32/144 5/3
88   Clint Daeuble                 Portland OR         38  M6    08:15     0:51:12   56/123 9/5
89   Kelly Cutler                  Portland OR         36  F6    08:18     0:51:26   33/144 12/7
90   Matthew Kinneer               Hillsboro OR        32  M5    08:21     0:51:45   57/123 8/5
91   Sean Murphy                   Saint Helens OR     36  M6    08:21     0:51:46   58/123 10/5
92   Amanada Loucks                Portland OR         32  F5    08:25     0:52:10   34/144 7/5
93   Phil Atkinson                 North Plains OR     39  M6    08:27     0:52:20   59/123 11/5
94   Heather Barnwell              Portland OR         31  F5    08:29     0:52:36   35/144 8/5
95   John Leitner                  Beaverton OR        44  M7    08:29     0:52:37   60/123 7/8
96   Vince Dawson                  Tualatin OR         38  M6    08:30     0:52:42   61/123 12/5
97   James Pollnow                 Lafayette OR        31  M5    08:30     0:52:43   62/123 9/5
98   Judy Leeper                   Gresham OR          52  F9    08:30     0:52:45   36/144 2/4
99   Thor Lottin                   Beaverton OR        23  M3    08:31     0:52:46   63/123 4/3
100  John Frost                    Beaverton OR        27  M4    08:31     0:52:46   64/123 7/4
101  Jason Wriggle                 Eugene OR           43  M7    08:31     0:52:48   65/123 8/8
102  Amie Boyer                    Hillsboro OR        36  F6    08:33     0:52:59   37/144 13/7
103  Jeffrey Weil                  Portland OR         43  M7    08:35     0:53:11   66/123 9/8
104  Monique Balas                 Portland OR         36  F6    08:39     0:53:37   38/144 14/7
105  Chuck Meade                   Longview WA         28  M4    08:41     0:53:47   67/123 8/4
106  Frank Martin                  Hillsboro OR        59  M10   08:46     0:54:21   68/123 5/7
107  Brent Thompson                Portland OR         33  M5    08:47     0:54:29   69/123 10/5
108  Ryan Glynn                                        31  M5    08:50     0:54:44   70/123 11/5
109  Lane Williams                 Portland OR         16  F2    08:50     0:54:45   39/144 1/9
110  Shaun Mckinney                Canby OR            46  M8    08:50     0:54:46   71/123 7/7
111  Susan Cooper                  Forest Grove OR     53  F9    08:51     0:54:53   40/144 3/4
112  Darcy Mcgraw                  Canby Or            49  F8    08:53     0:55:06   41/144 4/6
113  Paul Sarvela                                      47  M8    08:53     0:55:06   72/123 8/7
114  Molly Williams                Portland OR         44  F7    08:55     0:55:17   42/144 5/4
115  Anna Pfeifer                  Salem OR            37  F6    08:56     0:55:23   43/144 15/7
116  Bob Salisbury                 Saint Helens OR     45  M8    08:57     0:55:28   73/123 9/7
117  William Sivertsen             Portland OR         49  M8    08:59     0:55:48   74/123 10/7
118  Steve Maxfield                Beaverton OR        32  M5    09:01     0:55:56   75/123 12/5
119  Parker Hoffman                                    19  M2    09:02     0:55:59   76/123 4/18
120  Jennifer Johnston                                 50  F9    09:02     0:56:01   44/144 4/4
121  Robin Norris                  Gresham OR          49  F8    09:03     0:56:06   45/144 5/6
122  R. Justin Apsley              Portland OR         30  M5    09:03     0:56:09   77/123 13/5
123  Joseph Lyons                  Tigard OR           37  M6    09:05     0:56:22   78/123 13/5
124  Dave Schmidlin                Forest Grove OR     67  M12   09:06     0:56:26   79/123 3/2
125  Ruben Garcia                  Portland OR         20  M3    09:07     0:56:32   80/123 5/3
126  Eric Stuebing                 Portland OR         20  M3    09:08     0:56:35   81/123 6/3
127  Gabe Kolstad                  Beaverton OR        39  M6    09:11     0:56:55   82/123 14/5
128  Ron Sklar                     Portland OR         59  M10   09:11     0:56:56   83/123 6/7
129  Michelle Wright               Gaston OR           47  F8    09:11     0:56:58   46/144 6/6
130  Brenda Fischer                Forest Grove or     43  F7    09:12     0:56:59   47/144 6/4
131  Devin Henderling                                  11  M1    09:14     0:57:14   84/123 1/11
132  Andrea Krahmer                Salem OR            30  F5    09:15     0:57:22   48/144 9/5
133  Blake Mills                                       47  M8    09:16     0:57:25   85/123 11/7
134  Adam Stonewall                Portland OR         39  M6    09:16     0:57:26   86/123 15/5
135  Cat Samson                    Portland OR         40  F7    09:16     0:57:28   49/144 7/4
136  Eileen Holzman                Troutdale OR        68  F12   09:17     0:57:31   50/144 1/1
137  Paula Calvert                 Portland OR         39  F6    09:19     0:57:47   51/144 16/7
138  Mike Fleming                  Portland OR         35  M6    09:22     0:58:02   87/123 16/5
139  Sonya Bedient                 Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:24     0:58:14   52/144 17/7
140  Shannon Milton                Sherwood OR         37  F6    09:26     0:58:27   53/144 18/7
141  Jennifer Petraglia            Portland OR         38  F6    09:26     0:58:28   54/144 19/7
142  Jeff Thomas                   Mcminnville OR      49  M8    09:28     0:58:39   88/123 12/7
143  Carri Schmidt                 Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    09:31     0:59:00   55/144 10/5
144  Donald Jones                  Woodburn OR         51  M9    09:33     0:59:11   89/123 7/9
145  Katrina Thomas                Mcminnville OR      48  F8    09:36     0:59:34   56/144 7/6
146  Kim Tollenaar                 Tualatin or         42  F7    09:37     0:59:35   57/144 8/4
147  Jody House                    Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:41     0:59:59   58/144 9/4
148  Sandy Bourne                  Fairview OR         48  F8    09:41     1:00:05   59/144 8/6
149  Charlotte Vinenzer                                32  F5    09:43     1:00:15   60/144 11/5
150  Nathan Shy                    Beaverton OR        31  M5    09:43     1:00:17   90/123 14/5
151  Christine Brooks              Happy Valley OR     51  F9    09:45     1:00:26   61/144 5/4
152  Colleen Strick                Forest Grove OR     55  F10   09:45     1:00:27   62/144 1/3
153  Candice Cook                  Cornelius OR        33  F5    09:46     1:00:36   63/144 12/5
154  Kathy Strege                  Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:48     1:00:47   64/144 20/7
155  Doug Strege                   Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:48     1:00:47   91/123 8/9
156  Lisa Howlett                  Portland OR         47  F8    09:50     1:00:58   65/144 9/6
157  David Miller                  Forest Grove Or     40  M7    09:50     1:00:59   92/123 10/8
158  Amy Dilkes Perry              Canby OR            34  F5    09:51     1:01:02   66/144 13/5
159  Debra Harris                  Woodburn OR         38  F6    09:51     1:01:05   67/144 21/7
160  Cory Henderling                                   42  M7    09:55     1:01:31   93/123 11/8
161  Cristi Franklin               Wilsonville OR      44  F7    09:57     1:01:40   68/144 10/4
162  Mark Franklin                 Wilsonville OR      48  M8    09:57     1:01:40   94/123 13/7
163  Cathy Tuttle                  Tigard OR           55  F10   09:57     1:01:44   69/144 2/3
164  Helen Shafran                 Salem OR            46  F8    09:59     1:01:53   70/144 10/6
165  Breanna Beukelman             Portland OR         38  F6    10:02     1:02:11   71/144 22/7
166  Michelle Robinson             Beaverton OR        45  F8    10:05     1:02:32   72/144 11/6
167  Ann Thu Ngwyn                                     33  F5    10:06     1:02:35   73/144 14/5
168  Karen Girard                  Portland Or         42  F7    10:07     1:02:41   74/144 11/4
169  Heather Carver                Saint Helens OR     31  F5    10:07     1:02:42   75/144 15/5
170  Susan Hoffman                 North Plains OR     47  F8    10:08     1:02:49   76/144 12/6
171  Ryan Goodyear                                     23  M3    10:12     1:03:12   95/123 7/3
172  Robert Russell                Vancouver WA        43  M7    10:14     1:03:28   96/123 12/8
173  Olivia Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      63  F11   10:14     1:03:30   77/144 1/0
174  Elizabeth Garvey              Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:15     1:03:33   78/144 12/4
175  Brianna Atkinson              North Plains OR     34  F5    10:16     1:03:37   79/144 16/5
176  Adina Flynn                   Portland OR         41  F7    10:16     1:03:41   80/144 13/4
177  Kelley Biskey                 Portland OR         47  F8    10:17     1:03:43   81/144 13/6
178  Debbie Heiser                 Portland OR         57  F10   10:17     1:03:47   82/144 3/3
179  Mike Sugg                     Beaverton OR        58  M10   10:21     1:04:09   97/123 7/7
180  Charlotte Denis               Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:24     1:04:27   83/144 23/7
181  Carrie Conte                  Portland OR         43  F7    10:25     1:04:36   84/144 14/4
182  Ansley Samson                 Brooklyn NY         43  F7    10:26     1:04:40   85/144 15/4
183  Shirley Behrens               North Plains OR     59  F10   10:28     1:04:52   86/144 4/3
184  Ronald Schoenheit             Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   10:29     1:04:57   98/123 2/1
185  Mike English                  Hillsboro OR        53  M9    10:30     1:05:04   99/123 9/9
186  Art Duher                                         36  F6    10:30     1:05:05   87/144 24/7
187  E David Granum                West Linn OR        65  M12   10:31     1:05:14   100/123 4/2
188  Daniel Findley                Lake Oswego OR      52  M9    10:35     1:05:34   101/123 10/9
189  Karen Paez                    Portland OR         34  F5    10:35     1:05:34   88/144 17/5
190  Doug Sparks                   Portland OR         46  M8    10:36     1:05:41   102/123 14/7
191  Ashley Kinneer                Hillsboro OR        27  F4    10:37     1:05:49   89/144 6/3
192  Brenda Kromm                  Portland OR         40  F7    10:40     1:06:05   90/144 16/4
193  Roxanne Morrisey              Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    10:43     1:06:28   91/144 14/6
194  Teresa Coon                   Clackamas OR        46  F8    10:44     1:06:30   92/144 15/6
195  Anna Maleneovich              Portland OR         39  F6    10:45     1:06:39   93/144 25/7
196  Joel Salta                    Cornelius OR        56  M10   10:50     1:07:09   103/123 8/7
197  Andrew Beach                  Beaverton OR        43  M7    10:51     1:07:15   104/123 13/8
198  Mark Takizawa                 Hillsboro OR        49  M8    10:53     1:07:26   105/123 15/7
199  Jennifer Wheeler                                  31  F5    10:54     1:07:35   94/144 18/5
200  Erin Rue                      The Dalles OR       33  F5    10:55     1:07:40   95/144 19/5
201  Woody Davis                   St Helens OR        48  M8    10:55     1:07:42   106/123 16/7
202  Carmen Jackinsky              Aloha OR            49  F8    10:58     1:08:01   96/144 16/6
203  Lori Lecheminant              Portland OR         33  F5    10:59     1:08:03   97/144 20/5
204  Ronda Courtney                Scappoose OR        47  F8    10:59     1:08:06   98/144 17/6
205  Zachary Pace                  Portland OR         29  M4    11:03     1:08:30   107/123 9/4
206  Stefanie Pace                 Portland OR         30  F5    11:03     1:08:31   99/144 21/5
207  Tara Denison                  King City OR        34  F5    11:04     1:08:39   100/144 22/5
208  Diana Simmons                 Aloha OR            40  F7    11:04     1:08:39   101/144 17/4
209  Brianna Tollenaar             Tualatin OR         15  F2    11:06     1:08:52   102/144 2/9
210  Drake Tollenaar               Tualatin OR         42  M7    11:07     1:08:53   108/123 14/8
211  Kim Pinson                    Mcminnville or      39  F6    11:12     1:09:27   103/144 26/7
212  Daphne Russell                Vancouver WA        39  F6    11:13     1:09:32   104/144 27/7
213  Kelsey Dunham                 Brush Prairie WA    17  F2    11:17     1:09:59   105/144 3/9
214  Debbie Dunham                 Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:17     1:10:00   106/144 6/4
215  Beckie Tempel                 Beaverton OR        37  F6    11:19     1:10:09   107/144 28/7
216  Karen Lavoie                  Troutdale OR        41  F7    11:19     1:10:12   108/144 18/4
217  Cheryl Shockey                Amity OR            49  F8    11:34     1:11:45   109/144 18/6
218  Brandi Buxton                 Salem OR            29  F4    11:38     1:12:07   110/144 7/3
219  Angela Laidlaw                West Linn OR        33  F5    11:38     1:12:08   111/144 23/5
220  Dawn White                    Sweet Home OR       51  F9    11:41     1:12:24   112/144 7/4
221  Kevin Sampson                 Vancouver wa        43  M7    11:42     1:12:30   109/123 15/8
222  Lois Jordahl                  Portland OR         47  F8    11:42     1:12:34   113/144 19/6
223  Richard Bemrose               Gresham OR          70  M13   11:44     1:12:44   110/123 3/1
224  Breanne Smith                 Beaverton OR        33  F5    11:54     1:13:50   114/144 24/5
225  Cyndi Beach                   Beaverton OR        45  F8    11:55     1:13:50   115/144 20/6
226  Mitch Meeuwsen                Banks OR            15  M2    12:07     1:15:07   111/123 5/18
227  Robert White                  Sweet Home OR       32  M5    12:10     1:15:26   112/123 15/5
228  Steve Robinson                Beaverton OR        51  M9    12:13     1:15:44   113/123 11/9
229  Varie Luciano                 Milwaukie OR        48  F8    12:19     1:16:19   116/144 21/6
230  Ralph Nelson                  Portland OR         55  M10   12:19     1:16:21   114/123 9/7
231  Rob Staton                    Beaverton OR        36  M6    12:32     1:17:41   115/123 17/5
232  Bonny Benton                  Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:34     1:17:54   117/144 8/4
233  Christy Howell-rosser         Fairview IR         40  F7    12:35     1:18:04   118/144 19/4
234  April Henderling              Hillsboro OR        38  F6    12:44     1:18:56   119/144 29/7
235  Wanda Johnston                Beaverton OR        53  F9    12:50     1:19:36   120/144 9/4
236  Kathy Gardiner                Forest Grove OR     69  F12   12:54     1:19:59   121/144 2/1
237  Stasia Cook                   Camas WA            30  F5    12:54     1:19:59   122/144 25/5
238  David Johnston                Beaverton OR        49  M8    13:05     1:21:05   116/123 17/7
239  Maileen Hamto                 Portland OR         36  F6    13:12     1:21:52   123/144 30/7
240  Cindy Kyle                    Cornelius OR        32  F5    13:13     1:21:54   124/144 26/5
241  Mary Jean Wilson              Tillamook OR        51  F9    13:23     1:23:01   125/144 10/4
242  Matt  Ashling                 Beaverton OR        11  M1    13:42     1:24:58   117/123 2/11
243  Krystal Ashling               Beaverton OR        64  F11   13:45     1:25:17   126/144 2/0
244  Carmilla Hamto                Portland OR         14  F2    13:46     1:25:20   127/144 4/9
245  Philip Livesley               Portland OR         70  M13   13:48     1:25:33   118/123 4/1
246  Caye Poe                      Dayton Or           69  F12   13:50     1:25:46   128/144 3/1
247  Donna Parsons                 Portland OR         73  F13   13:50     1:25:46   129/144 1/0
248  Coowee Steffen                Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:55     1:26:19   130/144 5/3
249  Carole Reiley                 Portland OR         67  F12   14:07     1:27:34   131/144 4/1
250  Judy Shiprack                 Portland OR         61  F11   14:12     1:28:05   132/144 3/0
251  Trisa Filkins                 Beaverton OR        51  F9    14:13     1:28:07   133/144 11/4
252  Susan Fugate                  Portland OR         60  F11   14:13     1:28:11   134/144 4/0
253  Bob Kays                      Portland OR         49  M8    14:13     1:28:11   119/123 18/7
254  Sally Grunkemeier             Banks OR            70  F13   14:18     1:28:42   135/144 2/0
255  Valerie Pratt                 Tualatin OR         50  F9    14:18     1:28:42   136/144 12/4
256  Gary Grunkemeier              Banks OR            69  M12   14:19     1:28:43   120/123 5/2
257  Stacey Heiser                 Portland OR         39  M6    14:19     1:28:46   121/123 18/5
258  Judy West                     Portland OR         61  F11   14:33     1:30:11   137/144 5/0
259  Robert Steffen                Phoenix AZ          71  M13   15:01     1:33:05   122/123 5/1
260  Barbara Wriggle               North Plains OR     69  F12   15:06     1:33:40   138/144 5/1
261  Norman Salas                  Aloha OR            63  M11   15:07     1:33:43   123/123 4/3
262  Alicia Kay Eagan              Mcminnville or      48  F8    15:55     1:38:39   139/144 22/6
263  Jayme Kimberly                Newberg OR          33  F5    15:55     1:38:39   140/144 27/5
264  Michelle Linn                 Hillsboro Or        38  F6    15:56     1:38:46   141/144 31/7
265  Leanne Gillies                Boring OR           40  F7    15:56     1:38:47   142/144 20/4
266  Ruth Robbins                  Portland OR         61  F11   18:33     1:55:00   143/144 6/0
267  Margaret Rutledge             Aloha OR            64  F11   21:48     2:15:12   144/144 7/0



Garlic Festival 10K AGE GROUP RESULTS




Female 14-19 
1    Lane Williams       Portland OR         16  F2    08:50     0:54:45   109       39/144
2    Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         15  F2    11:06     1:08:52   209       102/144
3    Kelsey Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    17  F2    11:17     1:09:59   213       105/144
4    Carmilla Hamto      Portland OR         14  F2    13:46     1:25:20   244       127/144


Female 20-24 
1    Amanda Winslow      Lawrenceville GA    21  F3    05:39     0:35:03   4         2/144
2    Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    08:05     0:50:09   75        26/144


Female 25-29 
1    Chris Shutter                           28  F4    05:29     0:34:02   3         1/144
2    Kristen Rohde       Portland OR         28  F4    05:53     0:36:32   8         3/144
3    Kristen Sheaffer    Portland OR         27  F4    07:01     0:43:29   21        4/144
4    Heather Skriver     Beaverton OR        27  F4    08:13     0:50:57   86        31/144
5    Shannon Turner      Portland OR         28  F4    08:13     0:50:57   87        32/144
6    Ashley Kinneer      Hillsboro OR        27  F4    10:37     1:05:49   191       89/144
7    Brandi Buxton       Salem OR            29  F4    11:38     1:12:07   218       110/144


Female 30-34 
1    Sadie Spoklie       Portland or         32  F5    07:02     0:43:36   23        5/144
2    Laura Lewis         Hillsboro OR        30  F5    07:15     0:44:59   35        10/144
3    Marisa Coleman      Beaverton OR        33  F5    07:43     0:47:50   54        18/144
4    Ann Baxter          Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:48     0:48:23   62        19/144
5    Sara Trakselis      Portland OR         34  F5    08:00     0:49:39   70        22/144
6    Katherine Murphy    St Helens OR        33  F5    08:13     0:50:54   84        29/144
7    Amanada Loucks      Portland OR         32  F5    08:25     0:52:10   92        34/144
8    Heather Barnwell    Portland OR         31  F5    08:29     0:52:36   94        35/144
9    Andrea Krahmer      Salem OR            30  F5    09:15     0:57:22   132       48/144
10   Carri Schmidt       Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    09:31     0:59:00   143       55/144
11   Charlotte Vinenzer                      32  F5    09:43     1:00:15   149       60/144
12   Candice Cook        Cornelius OR        33  F5    09:46     1:00:36   153       63/144
13   Amy Dilkes Perry    Canby OR            34  F5    09:51     1:01:02   158       66/144
14   Ann Thu Ngwyn                           33  F5    10:06     1:02:35   167       73/144
15   Heather Carver      Saint Helens OR     31  F5    10:07     1:02:42   169       75/144
16   Brianna Atkinson    North Plains OR     34  F5    10:16     1:03:37   175       79/144
17   Karen Paez          Portland OR         34  F5    10:35     1:05:34   189       88/144
18   Jennifer Wheeler                        31  F5    10:54     1:07:35   199       94/144
19   Erin Rue            The Dalles OR       33  F5    10:55     1:07:40   200       95/144
20   Lori Lecheminant    Portland OR         33  F5    10:59     1:08:03   203       97/144
21   Stefanie Pace       Portland OR         30  F5    11:03     1:08:31   206       99/144
22   Tara Denison        King City OR        34  F5    11:04     1:08:39   207       100/144
23   Angela Laidlaw      West Linn OR        33  F5    11:38     1:12:08   219       111/144
24   Breanne Smith       Beaverton OR        33  F5    11:54     1:13:50   224       114/144
25   Stasia Cook         Camas WA            30  F5    12:54     1:19:59   237       122/144
26   Cindy Kyle          Cornelius OR        32  F5    13:13     1:21:54   240       124/144
27   Jayme Kimberly      Newberg OR          33  F5    15:55     1:38:39   263       140/144


Female 35-39 
1    Erna Foronda        Portland OR         39  F6    07:04     0:43:48   25        6/144
2    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton Orggins   35  F6    07:06     0:44:03   27        7/144
3    Stephanie Imig      Portland OR         36  F6    07:14     0:44:54   32        9/144
4    Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro or        36  F6    07:31     0:46:34   44        13/144
5    Tanya Corkum        Portland OR         35  F6    07:35     0:47:02   46        14/144
6    Shelby Wood         Portland OR         38  F6    07:49     0:48:29   63        20/144
7    Bree Weinstein      Vancouver WA        35  F6    07:52     0:48:44   65        21/144
8    Dana Stern          Portland OR         35  F6    08:02     0:49:49   71        23/144
9    Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         35  F6    08:05     0:50:05   73        24/144
10   Nicci Staton        Beaverton OR        35  F6    08:05     0:50:08   74        25/144
11   Laura Morrison      Portland OR         38  F6    08:06     0:50:14   76        27/144
12   Kelly Cutler        Portland OR         36  F6    08:18     0:51:26   89        33/144
13   Amie Boyer          Hillsboro OR        36  F6    08:33     0:52:59   102       37/144
14   Monique Balas       Portland OR         36  F6    08:39     0:53:37   104       38/144
15   Anna Pfeifer        Salem OR            37  F6    08:56     0:55:23   115       43/144
16   Paula Calvert       Portland OR         39  F6    09:19     0:57:47   137       51/144
17   Sonya Bedient       Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:24     0:58:14   139       52/144
18   Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         37  F6    09:26     0:58:27   140       53/144
19   Jennifer Petraglia  Portland OR         38  F6    09:26     0:58:28   141       54/144
20   Kathy Strege        Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:48     1:00:47   154       64/144
21   Debra Harris        Woodburn OR         38  F6    09:51     1:01:05   159       67/144
22   Breanna Beukelman   Portland OR         38  F6    10:02     1:02:11   165       71/144
23   Charlotte Denis     Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:24     1:04:27   180       83/144
24   Art Duher                               36  F6    10:30     1:05:05   186       87/144
25   Anna Maleneovich    Portland OR         39  F6    10:45     1:06:39   195       93/144
26   Kim Pinson          Mcminnville or      39  F6    11:12     1:09:27   211       103/144
27   Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        39  F6    11:13     1:09:32   212       104/144
28   Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        37  F6    11:19     1:10:09   215       107/144
29   April Henderling    Hillsboro OR        38  F6    12:44     1:18:56   234       119/144
30   Maileen Hamto       Portland OR         36  F6    13:12     1:21:52   239       123/144
31   Michelle Linn       Hillsboro Or        38  F6    15:56     1:38:46   264       141/144


Female 40-44 
1    Barb Schimmel       Forest Grove OR     40  F7    07:14     0:44:53   31        8/144
2    Stacey Hanf         St Helens OR        43  F7    07:26     0:46:05   42        11/144
3    Nancy Fisher        Beaverton OR        43  F7    08:11     0:50:46   81        28/144
4    Liz Miller          Portland OR         40  F7    08:13     0:50:56   85        30/144
5    Molly Williams      Portland OR         44  F7    08:55     0:55:17   114       42/144
6    Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove or     43  F7    09:12     0:56:59   130       47/144
7    Cat Samson          Portland OR         40  F7    09:16     0:57:28   135       49/144
8    Kim Tollenaar       Tualatin or         42  F7    09:37     0:59:35   146       57/144
9    Jody House          Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:41     0:59:59   147       58/144
10   Cristi Franklin     Wilsonville OR      44  F7    09:57     1:01:40   161       68/144
11   Karen Girard        Portland Or         42  F7    10:07     1:02:41   168       74/144
12   Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:15     1:03:33   174       78/144
13   Adina Flynn         Portland OR         41  F7    10:16     1:03:41   176       80/144
14   Carrie Conte        Portland OR         43  F7    10:25     1:04:36   181       84/144
15   Ansley Samson       Brooklyn NY         43  F7    10:26     1:04:40   182       85/144
16   Brenda Kromm        Portland OR         40  F7    10:40     1:06:05   192       90/144
17   Diana Simmons       Aloha OR            40  F7    11:04     1:08:39   208       101/144
18   Karen Lavoie        Troutdale OR        41  F7    11:19     1:10:12   216       108/144
19   Christy Howell-ross Fairview IRer       40  F7    12:35     1:18:04   233       118/144
20   Leanne Gillies      Boring OR           40  F7    15:56     1:38:47   265       142/144


Female 45-49 
1    Wendy Seitz         Forest Grove OR     48  F8    07:35     0:47:03   47        15/144
2    Shannon Olsen       Aloha or            45  F8    07:36     0:47:08   48        16/144
3    Dana Peterson        OR                 49  F8    07:39     0:47:28   53        17/144
4    Darcy Mcgraw        Canby Or            49  F8    08:53     0:55:06   112       41/144
5    Robin Norris        Gresham OR          49  F8    09:03     0:56:06   121       45/144
6    Michelle Wright     Gaston OR           47  F8    09:11     0:56:58   129       46/144
7    Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      48  F8    09:36     0:59:34   145       56/144
8    Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:41     1:00:05   148       59/144
9    Lisa Howlett        Portland OR         47  F8    09:50     1:00:58   156       65/144
10   Helen Shafran       Salem OR            46  F8    09:59     1:01:53   164       70/144
11   Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        45  F8    10:05     1:02:32   166       72/144
12   Susan Hoffman       North Plains OR     47  F8    10:08     1:02:49   170       76/144
13   Kelley Biskey       Portland OR         47  F8    10:17     1:03:43   177       81/144
14   Roxanne Morrisey    Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    10:43     1:06:28   193       91/144
15   Teresa Coon         Clackamas OR        46  F8    10:44     1:06:30   194       92/144
16   Carmen Jackinsky    Aloha OR            49  F8    10:58     1:08:01   202       96/144
17   Ronda Courtney      Scappoose OR        47  F8    10:59     1:08:06   204       98/144
18   Cheryl Shockey      Amity OR            49  F8    11:34     1:11:45   217       109/144
19   Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:42     1:12:34   222       113/144
20   Cyndi Beach         Beaverton OR        45  F8    11:55     1:13:50   225       115/144
21   Varie Luciano       Milwaukie OR        48  F8    12:19     1:16:19   229       116/144
22   Alicia Kay Eagan    Mcminnville or      48  F8    15:55     1:38:39   262       139/144


Female 50-54 
1    Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier Or          53  F9    07:27     0:46:10   43        12/144
2    Judy Leeper         Gresham OR          52  F9    08:30     0:52:45   98        36/144
3    Susan Cooper        Forest Grove OR     53  F9    08:51     0:54:53   111       40/144
4    Jennifer Johnston                       50  F9    09:02     0:56:01   120       44/144
5    Christine Brooks    Happy Valley OR     51  F9    09:45     1:00:26   151       61/144
6    Debbie Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:17     1:10:00   214       106/144
7    Dawn White          Sweet Home OR       51  F9    11:41     1:12:24   220       112/144
8    Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:34     1:17:54   232       117/144
9    Wanda Johnston      Beaverton OR        53  F9    12:50     1:19:36   235       120/144
10   Mary Jean Wilson    Tillamook OR        51  F9    13:23     1:23:01   241       125/144
11   Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        51  F9    14:13     1:28:07   251       133/144
12   Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         50  F9    14:18     1:28:42   255       136/144


Female 55-59 
1    Colleen Strick      Forest Grove OR     55  F10   09:45     1:00:27   152       62/144
2    Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           55  F10   09:57     1:01:44   163       69/144
3    Debbie Heiser       Portland OR         57  F10   10:17     1:03:47   178       82/144
4    Shirley Behrens     North Plains OR     59  F10   10:28     1:04:52   183       86/144
5    Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:55     1:26:19   248       130/144


Female 60-64 
1    Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  F11   10:14     1:03:30   173       77/144
2    Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        64  F11   13:45     1:25:17   243       126/144
3    Judy Shiprack       Portland OR         61  F11   14:12     1:28:05   250       132/144
4    Susan Fugate        Portland OR         60  F11   14:13     1:28:11   252       134/144
5    Judy West           Portland OR         61  F11   14:33     1:30:11   258       137/144
6    Ruth Robbins        Portland OR         61  F11   18:33     1:55:00   266       143/144
7    Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            64  F11   21:48     2:15:12   267       144/144


Female 65-69 
1    Eileen Holzman      Troutdale OR        68  F12   09:17     0:57:31   136       50/144
2    Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   12:54     1:19:59   236       121/144
3    Caye Poe            Dayton Or           69  F12   13:50     1:25:46   246       128/144
4    Carole Reiley       Portland OR         67  F12   14:07     1:27:34   249       131/144
5    Barbara Wriggle     North Plains OR     69  F12   15:06     1:33:40   260       138/144


Female 70-74 
1    Donna Parsons       Portland OR         73  F13   13:50     1:25:46   247       129/144
2    Sally Grunkemeier   Banks OR            70  F13   14:18     1:28:42   254       135/144


Male 13&UNDER 
1    Devin Henderling                        11  M1    09:14     0:57:14   131       84/123
2    Matt                                    11  M1    13:42     1:24:58   242       117/123


Male 14-19 
1    Robby Thomas        Mcminnville OR      15  M2    07:15     0:44:55   34        25/123
2    Evan Biskey         Portland OR         17  M2    08:00     0:49:36   69        48/123
3    Colton Sarvela                          14  M2    08:12     0:50:52   83        55/123
4    Parker Hoffman                          19  M2    09:02     0:55:59   119       76/123
5    Mitch Meeuwsen      Banks OR            15  M2    12:07     1:15:07   226       111/123


Male 20-24 
1    Scott Pinske        Hillsboro OR        22  M3    05:16     0:32:41   1         1/123
2    Michel Elliott      Portland OR         24  M3    07:15     0:44:54   33        24/123
3    Robert Lattman                          24  M3    07:18     0:45:14   38        28/123
4    Thor Lottin         Beaverton OR        23  M3    08:31     0:52:46   99        63/123
5    Ruben Garcia        Portland OR         20  M3    09:07     0:56:32   125       80/123
6    Eric Stuebing       Portland OR         20  M3    09:08     0:56:35   126       81/123
7    Ryan Goodyear                           23  M3    10:12     1:03:12   171       95/123


Male 25-29 
1    Jonathan Marcus     Portland OR         29  M4    05:23     0:33:22   2         2/123
2    Joel Gordon         Cornelius OR        27  M4    05:42     0:35:22   6         4/123
3    Justin Clark                            26  M4    05:59     0:37:11   9         6/123
4    Eric Barten         Beaverton OR        28  M4    06:01     0:37:21   10        7/123
5    Ben Meade           Longview WA         29  M4    07:32     0:46:43   45        32/123
6    Alex Jones          Portland OR         27  M4    07:53     0:48:56   66        45/123
7    John Frost          Beaverton OR        27  M4    08:31     0:52:46   100       64/123
8    Chuck Meade         Longview WA         28  M4    08:41     0:53:47   105       67/123
9    Zachary Pace        Portland OR         29  M4    11:03     1:08:30   205       107/123


Male 30-34 
1    Billy Strick        Hillsboro OR        30  M5    05:41     0:35:12   5         3/123
2    Jeremy Long         Hillsboro OR        34  M5    06:49     0:42:17   18        15/123
3    Tony Petraglia      Portland OR         31  M5    06:59     0:43:23   20        17/123
4    Nic Granum          Portland OR         30  M5    07:05     0:43:55   26        20/123
5    Jordan Elliott      Portland OR         32  M5    07:16     0:45:03   36        26/123
6    John Oh                                 32  M5    07:21     0:45:33   40        30/123
7    Mark Ward           Forest Grove OR     30  M5    07:56     0:49:11   68        47/123
8    Matthew Kinneer     Hillsboro OR        32  M5    08:21     0:51:45   90        57/123
9    James Pollnow       Lafayette OR        31  M5    08:30     0:52:43   97        62/123
10   Brent Thompson      Portland OR         33  M5    08:47     0:54:29   107       69/123
11   Ryan Glynn                              31  M5    08:50     0:54:44   108       70/123
12   Steve Maxfield      Beaverton OR        32  M5    09:01     0:55:56   118       75/123
13   R. Justin Apsley    Portland OR         30  M5    09:03     0:56:09   122       77/123
14   Nathan Shy          Beaverton OR        31  M5    09:43     1:00:17   150       90/123
15   Robert White        Sweet Home OR       32  M5    12:10     1:15:26   227       112/123


Male 35-39 
1    John Golden         North Plains OR     36  M6    05:52     0:36:20   7         5/123
2    Deri Bash           Portland OR         37  M6    06:25     0:39:50   13        10/123
3    Michael Allen       Hillsboro OR        39  M6    06:33     0:40:35   14        11/123
4    Andy Malone         Camas Wa WA         36  M6    07:03     0:43:40   24        19/123
5    Ryan Flynn          Lake Oswego OR      36  M6    07:44     0:47:57   57        39/123
6    Chris Burdon        Mcminnville OR      39  M6    07:49     0:48:30   64        44/123
7    Daniel Wilkinson    Sherwood OR         36  M6    07:54     0:49:01   67        46/123
8    Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton Orins     35  M6    08:08     0:50:25   80        53/123
9    Clint Daeuble       Portland OR         38  M6    08:15     0:51:12   88        56/123
10   Sean Murphy         Saint Helens OR     36  M6    08:21     0:51:46   91        58/123
11   Phil Atkinson       North Plains OR     39  M6    08:27     0:52:20   93        59/123
12   Vince Dawson        Tualatin OR         38  M6    08:30     0:52:42   96        61/123
13   Joseph Lyons        Tigard OR           37  M6    09:05     0:56:22   123       78/123
14   Gabe Kolstad        Beaverton OR        39  M6    09:11     0:56:55   127       82/123
15   Adam Stonewall      Portland OR         39  M6    09:16     0:57:26   134       86/123
16   Mike Fleming        Portland OR         35  M6    09:22     0:58:02   138       87/123
17   Rob Staton          Beaverton OR        36  M6    12:32     1:17:41   231       115/123
18   Stacey Heiser       Portland OR         39  M6    14:19     1:28:46   257       121/123


Male 40-44 
1    Marc Jolin          Portland OR         42  M7    07:17     0:45:08   37        27/123
2    Jeff Erb            Tigard OR           43  M7    07:39     0:47:26   51        35/123
3    Adam Rafalovich     Forest Grove OR     42  M7    07:39     0:47:27   52        36/123
4    Roberto Novo        Portland OR         43  M7    08:04     0:49:59   72        49/123
5    Richard L'esperance Portland OR         42  M7    08:06     0:50:15   77        50/123
6    David Graham        Portland OR         41  M7    08:07     0:50:17   78        51/123
7    John Leitner        Beaverton OR        44  M7    08:29     0:52:37   95        60/123
8    Jason Wriggle       Eugene OR           43  M7    08:31     0:52:48   101       65/123
9    Jeffrey Weil        Portland OR         43  M7    08:35     0:53:11   103       66/123
10   David Miller        Forest Grove Or     40  M7    09:50     1:00:59   157       92/123
11   Cory Henderling                         42  M7    09:55     1:01:31   160       93/123
12   Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        43  M7    10:14     1:03:28   172       96/123
13   Andrew Beach        Beaverton OR        43  M7    10:51     1:07:15   197       104/123
14   Drake Tollenaar     Tualatin OR         42  M7    11:07     1:08:53   210       108/123
15   Kevin Sampson       Vancouver wa        43  M7    11:42     1:12:30   221       109/123


Male 45-49 
1    Douglas Denney      West Linn OR        47  M8    06:20     0:39:19   12        9/123
2    Tim Adams           Louisville KY       48  M8    06:35     0:40:46   15        12/123
3    Charles Loving      Portland OR         45  M8    06:48     0:42:13   17        14/123
4    Chi Miller          North Plains OR     47  M8    07:01     0:43:32   22        18/123
5    Tokjan Wishart      San Antonio TX      46  M8    07:37     0:47:14   49        33/123
6    Daniel Rinella      Portland OR         45  M8    07:44     0:47:59   60        42/123
7    Shaun Mckinney      Canby OR            46  M8    08:50     0:54:46   110       71/123
8    Paul Sarvela                            47  M8    08:53     0:55:06   113       72/123
9    Bob Salisbury       Saint Helens OR     45  M8    08:57     0:55:28   116       73/123
10   William Sivertsen   Portland OR         49  M8    08:59     0:55:48   117       74/123
11   Blake Mills                             47  M8    09:16     0:57:25   133       85/123
12   Jeff Thomas         Mcminnville OR      49  M8    09:28     0:58:39   142       88/123
13   Mark Franklin       Wilsonville OR      48  M8    09:57     1:01:40   162       94/123
14   Doug Sparks         Portland OR         46  M8    10:36     1:05:41   190       102/123
15   Mark Takizawa       Hillsboro OR        49  M8    10:53     1:07:26   198       105/123
16   Woody Davis         St Helens OR        48  M8    10:55     1:07:42   201       106/123
17   David Johnston      Beaverton OR        49  M8    13:05     1:21:05   238       116/123
18   Bob Kays            Portland OR         49  M8    14:13     1:28:11   253       119/123


Male 50-54 
1    Mack Stilson        Portland OR         53  M9    06:06     0:37:52   11        8/123
2    Joseph Lucas        Portland OR         51  M9    06:54     0:42:48   19        16/123
3    Brian Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:10     0:44:28   28        21/123
4    Daniel Miller       Vancouver WA        51  M9    07:18     0:45:18   39        29/123
5    Art Susie                               50  M9    07:43     0:47:50   55        37/123
6    George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    07:44     0:47:58   59        41/123
7    Donald Jones        Woodburn OR         51  M9    09:33     0:59:11   144       89/123
8    Doug Strege         Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:48     1:00:47   155       91/123
9    Mike English        Hillsboro OR        53  M9    10:30     1:05:04   185       99/123
10   Daniel Findley      Lake Oswego OR      52  M9    10:35     1:05:34   188       101/123
11   Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  M9    12:13     1:15:44   228       113/123


Male 55-59 
1    Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier Or          58  M10   06:37     0:41:02   16        13/123
2    Mark Huff           Yamhill OR          59  M10   07:13     0:44:42   29        22/123
3    Terre Harper        Vancouver WA        59  M10   07:44     0:47:54   56        38/123
4    Pat Greene          Oregon City OR      58  M10   08:11     0:50:47   82        54/123
5    Frank Martin        Hillsboro OR        59  M10   08:46     0:54:21   106       68/123
6    Ron Sklar           Portland OR         59  M10   09:11     0:56:56   128       83/123
7    Mike Sugg           Beaverton OR        58  M10   10:21     1:04:09   179       97/123
8    Joel Salta          Cornelius OR        56  M10   10:50     1:07:09   196       103/123
9    Ralph Nelson        Portland OR         55  M10   12:19     1:16:21   230       114/123


Male 60-64 
1    Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:39     0:47:24   50        34/123
2    David Barnes        Manning OR          60  M11   07:47     0:48:18   61        43/123
3    Delmas Baker        Tigard OR           64  M11   08:07     0:50:22   79        52/123
4    Norman Salas        Aloha OR            63  M11   15:07     1:33:43   261       123/123


Male 65-69 
1    Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:14     0:44:50   30        23/123
2    Daniel Bonogofski   Spokane WA          67  M12   07:24     0:45:53   41        31/123
3    Dave Schmidlin      Forest Grove OR     67  M12   09:06     0:56:26   124       79/123
4    E David Granum      West Linn OR        65  M12   10:31     1:05:14   187       100/123
5    Gary Grunkemeier    Banks OR            69  M12   14:19     1:28:43   256       120/123


Male 70-74 
1    Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:44     0:47:58   58        40/123
2    Ronald Schoenheit   Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   10:29     1:04:57   184       98/123
3    Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          70  M13   11:44     1:12:44   223       110/123
4    Philip Livesley     Portland OR         70  M13   13:48     1:25:33   245       118/123
5    Robert Steffen      Phoenix AZ          71  M13   15:01     1:33:05   259       122/123


Garlic Festival 10K GENDER RESULTS


1    Chris Shutter                           28  F4    05:29     0:34:02   1/3       1/123
2    Amanda Winslow      Lawrenceville GA    21  F3    05:39     0:35:03   1/3       2/123
3    Kristen Rohde       Portland OR         28  F4    05:53     0:36:32   2/3       3/123
4    Kristen Sheaffer    Portland OR         27  F4    07:01     0:43:29   3/3       4/123
5    Sadie Spoklie       Portland or         32  F5    07:02     0:43:36   1/5       5/123
6    Erna Foronda        Portland OR         39  F6    07:04     0:43:48   1/7       6/123
7    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton Orggins   35  F6    07:06     0:44:03   2/7       7/123
8    Barb Schimmel       Forest Grove OR     40  F7    07:14     0:44:53   1/4       8/123
9    Stephanie Imig      Portland OR         36  F6    07:14     0:44:54   3/7       9/123
10   Laura Lewis         Hillsboro OR        30  F5    07:15     0:44:59   2/5       10/123
11   Stacey Hanf         St Helens OR        43  F7    07:26     0:46:05   2/4       11/123
12   Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier Or          53  F9    07:27     0:46:10   1/4       12/123
13   Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro or        36  F6    07:31     0:46:34   4/7       13/123
14   Tanya Corkum        Portland OR         35  F6    07:35     0:47:02   5/7       14/123
15   Wendy Seitz         Forest Grove OR     48  F8    07:35     0:47:03   1/6       15/123
16   Shannon Olsen       Aloha or            45  F8    07:36     0:47:08   2/6       16/123
17   Dana Peterson        OR                 49  F8    07:39     0:47:28   3/6       17/123
18   Marisa Coleman      Beaverton OR        33  F5    07:43     0:47:50   3/5       18/123
19   Ann Baxter          Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:48     0:48:23   4/5       19/123
20   Shelby Wood         Portland OR         38  F6    07:49     0:48:29   6/7       20/123
21   Bree Weinstein      Vancouver WA        35  F6    07:52     0:48:44   7/7       21/123
22   Sara Trakselis      Portland OR         34  F5    08:00     0:49:39   5/5       22/123
23   Dana Stern          Portland OR         35  F6    08:02     0:49:49   8/7       23/123
24   Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         35  F6    08:05     0:50:05   9/7       24/123
25   Nicci Staton        Beaverton OR        35  F6    08:05     0:50:08   10/7      25/123
26   Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    08:05     0:50:09   2/3       26/123
27   Laura Morrison      Portland OR         38  F6    08:06     0:50:14   11/7      27/123
28   Nancy Fisher        Beaverton OR        43  F7    08:11     0:50:46   3/4       28/123
29   Katherine Murphy    St Helens OR        33  F5    08:13     0:50:54   6/5       29/123
30   Liz Miller          Portland OR         40  F7    08:13     0:50:56   4/4       30/123
31   Heather Skriver     Beaverton OR        27  F4    08:13     0:50:57   4/3       31/123
32   Shannon Turner      Portland OR         28  F4    08:13     0:50:57   5/3       32/123
33   Kelly Cutler        Portland OR         36  F6    08:18     0:51:26   12/7      33/123
34   Amanada Loucks      Portland OR         32  F5    08:25     0:52:10   7/5       34/123
35   Heather Barnwell    Portland OR         31  F5    08:29     0:52:36   8/5       35/123
36   Judy Leeper         Gresham OR          52  F9    08:30     0:52:45   2/4       36/123
37   Amie Boyer          Hillsboro OR        36  F6    08:33     0:52:59   13/7      37/123
38   Monique Balas       Portland OR         36  F6    08:39     0:53:37   14/7      38/123
39   Lane Williams       Portland OR         16  F2    08:50     0:54:45   1/9       39/123
40   Susan Cooper        Forest Grove OR     53  F9    08:51     0:54:53   3/4       40/123
41   Darcy Mcgraw        Canby Or            49  F8    08:53     0:55:06   4/6       41/123
42   Molly Williams      Portland OR         44  F7    08:55     0:55:17   5/4       42/123
43   Anna Pfeifer        Salem OR            37  F6    08:56     0:55:23   15/7      43/123
44   Jennifer Johnston                       50  F9    09:02     0:56:01   4/4       44/123
45   Robin Norris        Gresham OR          49  F8    09:03     0:56:06   5/6       45/123
46   Michelle Wright     Gaston OR           47  F8    09:11     0:56:58   6/6       46/123
47   Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove or     43  F7    09:12     0:56:59   6/4       47/123
48   Andrea Krahmer      Salem OR            30  F5    09:15     0:57:22   9/5       48/123
49   Cat Samson          Portland OR         40  F7    09:16     0:57:28   7/4       49/123
50   Eileen Holzman      Troutdale OR        68  F12   09:17     0:57:31   1/1       50/123
51   Paula Calvert       Portland OR         39  F6    09:19     0:57:47   16/7      51/123
52   Sonya Bedient       Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:24     0:58:14   17/7      52/123
53   Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         37  F6    09:26     0:58:27   18/7      53/123
54   Jennifer Petraglia  Portland OR         38  F6    09:26     0:58:28   19/7      54/123
55   Carri Schmidt       Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    09:31     0:59:00   10/5      55/123
56   Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      48  F8    09:36     0:59:34   7/6       56/123
57   Kim Tollenaar       Tualatin or         42  F7    09:37     0:59:35   8/4       57/123
58   Jody House          Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:41     0:59:59   9/4       58/123
59   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:41     1:00:05   8/6       59/123
60   Charlotte Vinenzer                      32  F5    09:43     1:00:15   11/5      60/123
61   Christine Brooks    Happy Valley OR     51  F9    09:45     1:00:26   5/4       61/123
62   Colleen Strick      Forest Grove OR     55  F10   09:45     1:00:27   1/3       62/123
63   Candice Cook        Cornelius OR        33  F5    09:46     1:00:36   12/5      63/123
64   Kathy Strege        Tualatin OR         39  F6    09:48     1:00:47   20/7      64/123
65   Lisa Howlett        Portland OR         47  F8    09:50     1:00:58   9/6       65/123
66   Amy Dilkes Perry    Canby OR            34  F5    09:51     1:01:02   13/5      66/123
67   Debra Harris        Woodburn OR         38  F6    09:51     1:01:05   21/7      67/123
68   Cristi Franklin     Wilsonville OR      44  F7    09:57     1:01:40   10/4      68/123
69   Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           55  F10   09:57     1:01:44   2/3       69/123
70   Helen Shafran       Salem OR            46  F8    09:59     1:01:53   10/6      70/123
71   Breanna Beukelman   Portland OR         38  F6    10:02     1:02:11   22/7      71/123
72   Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        45  F8    10:05     1:02:32   11/6      72/123
73   Ann Thu Ngwyn                           33  F5    10:06     1:02:35   14/5      73/123
74   Karen Girard        Portland Or         42  F7    10:07     1:02:41   11/4      74/123
75   Heather Carver      Saint Helens OR     31  F5    10:07     1:02:42   15/5      75/123
76   Susan Hoffman       North Plains OR     47  F8    10:08     1:02:49   12/6      76/123
77   Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  F11   10:14     1:03:30   1/0       77/123
78   Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:15     1:03:33   12/4      78/123
79   Brianna Atkinson    North Plains OR     34  F5    10:16     1:03:37   16/5      79/123
80   Adina Flynn         Portland OR         41  F7    10:16     1:03:41   13/4      80/123
81   Kelley Biskey       Portland OR         47  F8    10:17     1:03:43   13/6      81/123
82   Debbie Heiser       Portland OR         57  F10   10:17     1:03:47   3/3       82/123
83   Charlotte Denis     Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:24     1:04:27   23/7      83/123
84   Carrie Conte        Portland OR         43  F7    10:25     1:04:36   14/4      84/123
85   Ansley Samson       Brooklyn NY         43  F7    10:26     1:04:40   15/4      85/123
86   Shirley Behrens     North Plains OR     59  F10   10:28     1:04:52   4/3       86/123
87   Art Duher                               36  F6    10:30     1:05:05   24/7      87/123
88   Karen Paez          Portland OR         34  F5    10:35     1:05:34   17/5      88/123
89   Ashley Kinneer      Hillsboro OR        27  F4    10:37     1:05:49   6/3       89/123
90   Brenda Kromm        Portland OR         40  F7    10:40     1:06:05   16/4      90/123
91   Roxanne Morrisey    Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    10:43     1:06:28   14/6      91/123
92   Teresa Coon         Clackamas OR        46  F8    10:44     1:06:30   15/6      92/123
93   Anna Maleneovich    Portland OR         39  F6    10:45     1:06:39   25/7      93/123
94   Jennifer Wheeler                        31  F5    10:54     1:07:35   18/5      94/123
95   Erin Rue            The Dalles OR       33  F5    10:55     1:07:40   19/5      95/123
96   Carmen Jackinsky    Aloha OR            49  F8    10:58     1:08:01   16/6      96/123
97   Lori Lecheminant    Portland OR         33  F5    10:59     1:08:03   20/5      97/123
98   Ronda Courtney      Scappoose OR        47  F8    10:59     1:08:06   17/6      98/123
99   Stefanie Pace       Portland OR         30  F5    11:03     1:08:31   21/5      99/123
100  Tara Denison        King City OR        34  F5    11:04     1:08:39   22/5      100/123
101  Diana Simmons       Aloha OR            40  F7    11:04     1:08:39   17/4      101/123
102  Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         15  F2    11:06     1:08:52   2/9       102/123
103  Kim Pinson          Mcminnville or      39  F6    11:12     1:09:27   26/7      103/123
104  Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        39  F6    11:13     1:09:32   27/7      104/123
105  Kelsey Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    17  F2    11:17     1:09:59   3/9       105/123
106  Debbie Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:17     1:10:00   6/4       106/123
107  Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        37  F6    11:19     1:10:09   28/7      107/123
108  Karen Lavoie        Troutdale OR        41  F7    11:19     1:10:12   18/4      108/123
109  Cheryl Shockey      Amity OR            49  F8    11:34     1:11:45   18/6      109/123
110  Brandi Buxton       Salem OR            29  F4    11:38     1:12:07   7/3       110/123
111  Angela Laidlaw      West Linn OR        33  F5    11:38     1:12:08   23/5      111/123
112  Dawn White          Sweet Home OR       51  F9    11:41     1:12:24   7/4       112/123
113  Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:42     1:12:34   19/6      113/123
114  Breanne Smith       Beaverton OR        33  F5    11:54     1:13:50   24/5      114/123
115  Cyndi Beach         Beaverton OR        45  F8    11:55     1:13:50   20/6      115/123
116  Varie Luciano       Milwaukie OR        48  F8    12:19     1:16:19   21/6      116/123
117  Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:34     1:17:54   8/4       117/123
118  Christy Howell-ross Fairview IRer       40  F7    12:35     1:18:04   19/4      118/123
119  April Henderling    Hillsboro OR        38  F6    12:44     1:18:56   29/7      119/123
120  Wanda Johnston      Beaverton OR        53  F9    12:50     1:19:36   9/4       120/123
121  Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   12:54     1:19:59   2/1       121/123
122  Stasia Cook         Camas WA            30  F5    12:54     1:19:59   25/5      122/123
123  Maileen Hamto       Portland OR         36  F6    13:12     1:21:52   30/7      123/123
124  Cindy Kyle          Cornelius OR        32  F5    13:13     1:21:54   26/5      124/123
125  Mary Jean Wilson    Tillamook OR        51  F9    13:23     1:23:01   10/4      125/123
126  Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        64  F11   13:45     1:25:17   2/0       126/123
127  Carmilla Hamto      Portland OR         14  F2    13:46     1:25:20   4/9       127/123
128  Caye Poe            Dayton Or           69  F12   13:50     1:25:46   3/1       128/123
129  Donna Parsons       Portland OR         73  F13   13:50     1:25:46   1/0       129/123
130  Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:55     1:26:19   5/3       130/123
131  Carole Reiley       Portland OR         67  F12   14:07     1:27:34   4/1       131/123
132  Judy Shiprack       Portland OR         61  F11   14:12     1:28:05   3/0       132/123
133  Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        51  F9    14:13     1:28:07   11/4      133/123
134  Susan Fugate        Portland OR         60  F11   14:13     1:28:11   4/0       134/123
135  Sally Grunkemeier   Banks OR            70  F13   14:18     1:28:42   2/0       135/123
136  Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         50  F9    14:18     1:28:42   12/4      136/123
137  Judy West           Portland OR         61  F11   14:33     1:30:11   5/0       137/123
138  Barbara Wriggle     North Plains OR     69  F12   15:06     1:33:40   5/1       138/123
139  Alicia Kay Eagan    Mcminnville or      48  F8    15:55     1:38:39   22/6      139/123
140  Jayme Kimberly      Newberg OR          33  F5    15:55     1:38:39   27/5      140/123
141  Michelle Linn       Hillsboro Or        38  F6    15:56     1:38:46   31/7      141/123
142  Leanne Gillies      Boring OR           40  F7    15:56     1:38:47   20/4      142/123
143  Ruth Robbins        Portland OR         61  F11   18:33     1:55:00   6/0       143/123
144  Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            64  F11   21:48     2:15:12   7/0       144/123

1    Scott Pinske        Hillsboro OR        22  M3    05:16     0:32:41   1/3       1/123
2    Jonathan Marcus     Portland OR         29  M4    05:23     0:33:22   1/4       2/123
3    Billy Strick        Hillsboro OR        30  M5    05:41     0:35:12   1/5       3/123
4    Joel Gordon         Cornelius OR        27  M4    05:42     0:35:22   2/4       4/123
5    John Golden         North Plains OR     36  M6    05:52     0:36:20   1/5       5/123
6    Justin Clark                            26  M4    05:59     0:37:11   3/4       6/123
7    Eric Barten         Beaverton OR        28  M4    06:01     0:37:21   4/4       7/123
8    Mack Stilson        Portland OR         53  M9    06:06     0:37:52   1/9       8/123
9    Douglas Denney      West Linn OR        47  M8    06:20     0:39:19   1/7       9/123
10   Deri Bash           Portland OR         37  M6    06:25     0:39:50   2/5       10/123
11   Michael Allen       Hillsboro OR        39  M6    06:33     0:40:35   3/5       11/123
12   Tim Adams           Louisville KY       48  M8    06:35     0:40:46   2/7       12/123
13   Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier Or          58  M10   06:37     0:41:02   1/7       13/123
14   Charles Loving      Portland OR         45  M8    06:48     0:42:13   3/7       14/123
15   Jeremy Long         Hillsboro OR        34  M5    06:49     0:42:17   2/5       15/123
16   Joseph Lucas        Portland OR         51  M9    06:54     0:42:48   2/9       16/123
17   Tony Petraglia      Portland OR         31  M5    06:59     0:43:23   3/5       17/123
18   Chi Miller          North Plains OR     47  M8    07:01     0:43:32   4/7       18/123
19   Andy Malone         Camas Wa WA         36  M6    07:03     0:43:40   4/5       19/123
20   Nic Granum          Portland OR         30  M5    07:05     0:43:55   4/5       20/123
21   Brian Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:10     0:44:28   3/9       21/123
22   Mark Huff           Yamhill OR          59  M10   07:13     0:44:42   2/7       22/123
23   Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:14     0:44:50   1/2       23/123
24   Michel Elliott      Portland OR         24  M3    07:15     0:44:54   2/3       24/123
25   Robby Thomas        Mcminnville OR      15  M2    07:15     0:44:55   1/18      25/123
26   Jordan Elliott      Portland OR         32  M5    07:16     0:45:03   5/5       26/123
27   Marc Jolin          Portland OR         42  M7    07:17     0:45:08   1/8       27/123
28   Robert Lattman                          24  M3    07:18     0:45:14   3/3       28/123
29   Daniel Miller       Vancouver WA        51  M9    07:18     0:45:18   4/9       29/123
30   John Oh                                 32  M5    07:21     0:45:33   6/5       30/123
31   Daniel Bonogofski   Spokane WA          67  M12   07:24     0:45:53   2/2       31/123
32   Ben Meade           Longview WA         29  M4    07:32     0:46:43   5/4       32/123
33   Tokjan Wishart      San Antonio TX      46  M8    07:37     0:47:14   5/7       33/123
34   Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:39     0:47:24   1/3       34/123
35   Jeff Erb            Tigard OR           43  M7    07:39     0:47:26   2/8       35/123
36   Adam Rafalovich     Forest Grove OR     42  M7    07:39     0:47:27   3/8       36/123
37   Art Susie                               50  M9    07:43     0:47:50   5/9       37/123
38   Terre Harper        Vancouver WA        59  M10   07:44     0:47:54   3/7       38/123
39   Ryan Flynn          Lake Oswego OR      36  M6    07:44     0:47:57   5/5       39/123
40   Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:44     0:47:58   1/1       40/123
41   George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    07:44     0:47:58   6/9       41/123
42   Daniel Rinella      Portland OR         45  M8    07:44     0:47:59   6/7       42/123
43   David Barnes        Manning OR          60  M11   07:47     0:48:18   2/3       43/123
44   Chris Burdon        Mcminnville OR      39  M6    07:49     0:48:30   6/5       44/123
45   Alex Jones          Portland OR         27  M4    07:53     0:48:56   6/4       45/123
46   Daniel Wilkinson    Sherwood OR         36  M6    07:54     0:49:01   7/5       46/123
47   Mark Ward           Forest Grove OR     30  M5    07:56     0:49:11   7/5       47/123
48   Evan Biskey         Portland OR         17  M2    08:00     0:49:36   2/18      48/123
49   Roberto Novo        Portland OR         43  M7    08:04     0:49:59   4/8       49/123
50   Richard L'esperance Portland OR         42  M7    08:06     0:50:15   5/8       50/123
51   David Graham        Portland OR         41  M7    08:07     0:50:17   6/8       51/123
52   Delmas Baker        Tigard OR           64  M11   08:07     0:50:22   3/3       52/123
53   Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton Orins     35  M6    08:08     0:50:25   8/5       53/123
54   Pat Greene          Oregon City OR      58  M10   08:11     0:50:47   4/7       54/123
55   Colton Sarvela                          14  M2    08:12     0:50:52   3/18      55/123
56   Clint Daeuble       Portland OR         38  M6    08:15     0:51:12   9/5       56/123
57   Matthew Kinneer     Hillsboro OR        32  M5    08:21     0:51:45   8/5       57/123
58   Sean Murphy         Saint Helens OR     36  M6    08:21     0:51:46   10/5      58/123
59   Phil Atkinson       North Plains OR     39  M6    08:27     0:52:20   11/5      59/123
60   John Leitner        Beaverton OR        44  M7    08:29     0:52:37   7/8       60/123
61   Vince Dawson        Tualatin OR         38  M6    08:30     0:52:42   12/5      61/123
62   James Pollnow       Lafayette OR        31  M5    08:30     0:52:43   9/5       62/123
63   Thor Lottin         Beaverton OR        23  M3    08:31     0:52:46   4/3       63/123
64   John Frost          Beaverton OR        27  M4    08:31     0:52:46   7/4       64/123
65   Jason Wriggle       Eugene OR           43  M7    08:31     0:52:48   8/8       65/123
66   Jeffrey Weil        Portland OR         43  M7    08:35     0:53:11   9/8       66/123
67   Chuck Meade         Longview WA         28  M4    08:41     0:53:47   8/4       67/123
68   Frank Martin        Hillsboro OR        59  M10   08:46     0:54:21   5/7       68/123
69   Brent Thompson      Portland OR         33  M5    08:47     0:54:29   10/5      69/123
70   Ryan Glynn                              31  M5    08:50     0:54:44   11/5      70/123
71   Shaun Mckinney      Canby OR            46  M8    08:50     0:54:46   7/7       71/123
72   Paul Sarvela                            47  M8    08:53     0:55:06   8/7       72/123
73   Bob Salisbury       Saint Helens OR     45  M8    08:57     0:55:28   9/7       73/123
74   William Sivertsen   Portland OR         49  M8    08:59     0:55:48   10/7      74/123
75   Steve Maxfield      Beaverton OR        32  M5    09:01     0:55:56   12/5      75/123
76   Parker Hoffman                          19  M2    09:02     0:55:59   4/18      76/123
77   R. Justin Apsley    Portland OR         30  M5    09:03     0:56:09   13/5      77/123
78   Joseph Lyons        Tigard OR           37  M6    09:05     0:56:22   13/5      78/123
79   Dave Schmidlin      Forest Grove OR     67  M12   09:06     0:56:26   3/2       79/123
80   Ruben Garcia        Portland OR         20  M3    09:07     0:56:32   5/3       80/123
81   Eric Stuebing       Portland OR         20  M3    09:08     0:56:35   6/3       81/123
82   Gabe Kolstad        Beaverton OR        39  M6    09:11     0:56:55   14/5      82/123
83   Ron Sklar           Portland OR         59  M10   09:11     0:56:56   6/7       83/123
84   Devin Henderling                        11  M1    09:14     0:57:14   1/11      84/123
85   Blake Mills                             47  M8    09:16     0:57:25   11/7      85/123
86   Adam Stonewall      Portland OR         39  M6    09:16     0:57:26   15/5      86/123
87   Mike Fleming        Portland OR         35  M6    09:22     0:58:02   16/5      87/123
88   Jeff Thomas         Mcminnville OR      49  M8    09:28     0:58:39   12/7      88/123
89   Donald Jones        Woodburn OR         51  M9    09:33     0:59:11   7/9       89/123
90   Nathan Shy          Beaverton OR        31  M5    09:43     1:00:17   14/5      90/123
91   Doug Strege         Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:48     1:00:47   8/9       91/123
92   David Miller        Forest Grove Or     40  M7    09:50     1:00:59   10/8      92/123
93   Cory Henderling                         42  M7    09:55     1:01:31   11/8      93/123
94   Mark Franklin       Wilsonville OR      48  M8    09:57     1:01:40   13/7      94/123
95   Ryan Goodyear                           23  M3    10:12     1:03:12   7/3       95/123
96   Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        43  M7    10:14     1:03:28   12/8      96/123
97   Mike Sugg           Beaverton OR        58  M10   10:21     1:04:09   7/7       97/123
98   Ronald Schoenheit   Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   10:29     1:04:57   2/1       98/123
99   Mike English        Hillsboro OR        53  M9    10:30     1:05:04   9/9       99/123
100  E David Granum      West Linn OR        65  M12   10:31     1:05:14   4/2       100/123
101  Daniel Findley      Lake Oswego OR      52  M9    10:35     1:05:34   10/9      101/123
102  Doug Sparks         Portland OR         46  M8    10:36     1:05:41   14/7      102/123
103  Joel Salta          Cornelius OR        56  M10   10:50     1:07:09   8/7       103/123
104  Andrew Beach        Beaverton OR        43  M7    10:51     1:07:15   13/8      104/123
105  Mark Takizawa       Hillsboro OR        49  M8    10:53     1:07:26   15/7      105/123
106  Woody Davis         St Helens OR        48  M8    10:55     1:07:42   16/7      106/123
107  Zachary Pace        Portland OR         29  M4    11:03     1:08:30   9/4       107/123
108  Drake Tollenaar     Tualatin OR         42  M7    11:07     1:08:53   14/8      108/123
109  Kevin Sampson       Vancouver wa        43  M7    11:42     1:12:30   15/8      109/123
110  Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          70  M13   11:44     1:12:44   3/1       110/123
111  Mitch Meeuwsen      Banks OR            15  M2    12:07     1:15:07   5/18      111/123
112  Robert White        Sweet Home OR       32  M5    12:10     1:15:26   15/5      112/123
113  Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  M9    12:13     1:15:44   11/9      113/123
114  Ralph Nelson        Portland OR         55  M10   12:19     1:16:21   9/7       114/123
115  Rob Staton          Beaverton OR        36  M6    12:32     1:17:41   17/5      115/123
116  David Johnston      Beaverton OR        49  M8    13:05     1:21:05   17/7      116/123
117  Matt                                    11  M1    13:42     1:24:58   2/11      117/123
118  Philip Livesley     Portland OR         70  M13   13:48     1:25:33   4/1       118/123
119  Bob Kays            Portland OR         49  M8    14:13     1:28:11   18/7      119/123
120  Gary Grunkemeier    Banks OR            69  M12   14:19     1:28:43   5/2       120/123
121  Stacey Heiser       Portland OR         39  M6    14:19     1:28:46   18/5      121/123
122  Robert Steffen      Phoenix AZ          71  M13   15:01     1:33:05   5/1       122/123
123  Norman Salas        Aloha OR            63  M11   15:07     1:33:43   4/3       123/123

 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net