ORRC Hagg Lake Race Results, May 5, 2012 - 10k Run

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results

Hagg Lake - 10.4m Run Results

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Todd Hansberry                Pdx OR              42  M7    06:15     0:38:43   1/64 1/12
2    Steve Steiner                 Banks OR            38  M6    06:24     0:39:38   2/64 1/12
3    John Stirniman                Vancouver WA        55  M10   06:30     0:40:19   3/64 1/5
4    Deri Bash                     Pdx OR              38  M6    06:36     0:40:56   4/64 2/12
5    Brad Pinkstaff                Rainier OR          58  M10   06:43     0:41:39   5/64 2/5
6    Melissa Mocklin-dwiggi        Beaverton OR        36  F6    06:59     0:43:22   1/140 1/26
7    Brian Cooper                  Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:07     0:44:05   6/64 1/5
8    Chi Miller                    North Plains OR     48  M8    07:10     0:44:28   7/64 1/10
9    Shawn Harris                  Beaverton OR        38  M6    07:12     0:44:39   8/64 3/12
10   Laura Lewis                   Hillsboro OR        31  F5    07:17     0:45:07   2/140 1/12
11   Barb Schimmel                 Forest Grove OR     40  F7    07:22     0:45:39   3/140 1/23
12   Bradlee Seehafer              Sherwood OR         30  M5    07:24     0:45:51   9/64 1/4
13   Stephanie Imig                Pdx OR              36  F6    07:24     0:45:53   4/140 2/26
14   Ann Baxter                    Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:24     0:45:56   5/140 2/12
15   Michel Elliot                 Pdx OR              24  M3    07:26     0:46:06   10/64 1/1
16   Jordan Elliot                 Pdx OR              33  M5    07:27     0:46:13   11/64 2/4
17   Tanya Corkum                  Pdx OR              35  F6    07:28     0:46:21   6/140 3/26
18   Kay Pinkstaff                 Rainier OR          53  F9    07:34     0:46:53   7/140 1/9
19   Daniel Rinella                Pdx OR              45  M8    07:39     0:47:27   12/64 2/10
20   Lisa Beutler                  Hillsboro OR        37  F6    07:42     0:47:45   8/140 4/26
21   Susie Rabiah                  Pdx OR              45  F8    07:42     0:47:46   9/140 2/29
22   Shannon Olsen                 Aloha OR            45  F8    07:42     0:47:46   10/140 1/29
23   Scott Mocklin-dwiggi          Beaverton OR        36  M6    07:44     0:47:54   13/64 4/12
24   George Watson                 Lake Oswego OR      54  M9    07:45     0:48:00   14/64 2/5
25   Tim Cook                      Pdx OR              43  M7    07:45     0:48:02   15/64 2/12
26   Alan Yoder                    Pdx OR              40  M7    07:46     0:48:10   16/64 3/12
27   Chris Burdon                  Mcminnville OR      39  M6    07:47     0:48:13   17/64 5/12
28   Michael Gandert               Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:48     0:48:21   18/64 1/2
29   Philip Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:49     0:48:25   19/64 1/5
30   Gregory Walton                Beaverton OR        40  M7    07:49     0:48:29   20/64 4/12
31   Shelby Wood                   Pdx OR              38  F6    07:50     0:48:34   11/140 5/26
32   Richard L'esperance           Pdx OR              42  M7    07:51     0:48:38   21/64 5/12
33   Dana Stern                    Pdx OR              35  F6    07:51     0:48:41   12/140 6/26
34   Rose Cooper                   Forest Grove OR     24  F3    07:52     0:48:44   13/140 1/4
35   Sara Trakselis                Pdx OR              35  F6    07:53     0:48:55   14/140 7/26
36   Jim Sapp                      Beaverton OR        62  M11   07:54     0:48:56   22/64 2/5
37   Sean Murphy                   St. Helens OR       36  M6    07:55     0:49:04   23/64 6/12
38   Carly Birkey                  Pdx OR              24  F3    08:00     0:49:38   15/140 2/4
39   Steve Mahoney                 Mcminnville OR      57  M10   08:01     0:49:44   24/64 3/5
40   David Barnes                  Banks OR            60  M11   08:03     0:49:57   25/64 3/5
41   Nancy Fischer                 Beaverton OR        44  F7    08:04     0:50:00   16/140 2/23
42   David Graham                  Pdx OR              41  M7    08:05     0:50:09   26/64 6/12
43   Karen Schmidt                 Pdx OR              46  F8    08:06     0:50:12   17/140 3/29
44   Laura Morrison                Pdx OR              38  F6    08:06     0:50:13   18/140 8/26
45   Jennifer Walters              Tualatin OR         36  F6    08:06     0:50:15   19/140 9/26
46   Steven Hardy                  Gresham OR          55  M10   08:08     0:50:27   27/64 4/5
47   Vern Lee                      Pdx OR              70  M13   08:09     0:50:31   28/64 2/2
48   Jill Harris                   Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:11     0:50:46   20/140 10/26
49   Barry Ruliffson               Seasdie OR          67  M12   08:12     0:50:53   29/64 1/3
50   Lane Williams                 Pdx OR              16  F2    08:18     0:51:26   21/140 1/3
51   Christopher Pachel            Pdx OR              25  M4    08:20     0:51:38   30/64 1/1
52   Daniel Wilkinson              Sherwood OR         36  M6    08:23     0:51:57   31/64 7/12
53   Shaun Mckinney                Canby OR            46  M8    08:23     0:51:59   32/64 3/10
54   Roberto Novo                  Pdx OR              32  M5    08:24     0:52:04   33/64 3/4
55   Julie Carter                  Pdx OR              42  F7    08:24     0:52:06   22/140 3/23
56   John Cruickshank              Sheridan OR         38  M6    08:25     0:52:13   34/64 8/12
57   Judy Leeper                   Pdx OR              52  F9    08:32     0:52:53   23/140 2/9
58   Liz Miller                    Pdx OR              40  F7    08:35     0:53:14   24/140 4/23
59   Clint Daeble                  Pdx OR              39  M6    08:36     0:53:16   35/64 9/12
60   Mike Misner                   Lake Owsego OR      64  M11   08:37     0:53:23   36/64 4/5
61   Dale Coyle                    Hillsboro OR        41  M7    08:37     0:53:25   37/64 7/12
62   Evan Biskey                   Pdx OR              17  M2    08:37     0:53:27   38/64 1/1
63   Kyle Kobel                    Pdx OR              40  M7    08:38     0:53:33   39/64 8/12
64   Robin Norris                  Gresham OR          45  F8    08:41     0:53:48   25/140 4/29
65   Molly Williams                Pdx OR              45  F8    08:41     0:53:51   26/140 5/29
66   Kevin Good                    Pdx OR              62  M11   08:42     0:53:54   40/64 5/5
67   Amie Boyer                    Hillsboro OR        37  F6    08:42     0:53:58   27/140 11/26
68   Cat Samson                    Pdx OR              40  F7    08:45     0:54:13   28/140 5/23
69   Rachel Cassidy                Vancouver WA        34  F5    08:46     0:54:19   29/140 3/12
70   Amy Walker                    Forest Grove OR     46  F8    08:50     0:54:47   30/140 6/29
71   Amy Mcvee                     Tigard OR           53  F9    08:53     0:55:08   31/140 3/9
72   Heather Barnwell              Pdx OR              31  F5    08:55     0:55:17   32/140 4/12
73   Darcy Mcgraw                  Canby OR            50  F9    08:55     0:55:17   33/140 4/9
74   Michelle Wright               Gaston OR           46  F8    08:57     0:55:31   34/140 7/29
75   Joseph Lyons                  Tigard OR           37  M6    08:58     0:55:35   41/64 10/12
76   Mike Fleming                  Pdx OR              35  M6    08:58     0:55:38   42/64 11/12
77   Katherine Rinella             Pdx OR              38  F6    08:59     0:55:41   35/140 12/26
78   John Frazier                  Tualatin OR         51  M9    08:59     0:55:43   43/64 3/5
79   Karen Beck                    Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:02     0:55:58   36/140 1/4
80   Doug Arthur                   Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    09:02     0:56:00   44/64 4/10
81   Steve Maxfield                Beaverton OR        33  M5    09:06     0:56:27   45/64 4/4
82   Brenda Fischer                Forest Grove OR     43  F7    09:07     0:56:32   37/140 6/23
83   Robert Russell                Vancouver WA        43  M7    09:09     0:56:41   46/64 9/12
84   Laurie Bond                   Forest Grove OR     51  F9    09:10     0:56:48   38/140 5/9
85   Joel Suppes                   Hillsboro OR        0   MOA   09:12     0:57:05   47/64 1/1
86   Shannon Milton                Sherwood OR         38  F6    09:13     0:57:09   39/140 13/26
87   Kari Suppes                   Hillsboro OR        42  F7    09:17     0:57:35   40/140 7/23
88   Anne Kennedy                  Forest Grove OR     41  F7    09:21     0:57:57   41/140 8/23
89   Teresa Arthur                 Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    09:21     0:57:58   42/140 8/29
90   Jody House                    Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:23     0:58:11   43/140 9/23
91   Madeline Metcalf              Pdx OR              20  F3    09:30     0:58:51   44/140 3/4
92   Julia Reisinger               Pdx OR              46  F8    09:30     0:58:51   45/140 9/29
93   Diana Simmons                 Aloha OR            40  F7    09:34     0:59:19   46/140 10/23
94   Donna Schmidt                 Pdx OR              66  F12   09:35     0:59:26   47/140 2/4
95   Annette Fletcher              Forest Grove OR     46  F8    09:37     0:59:38   48/140 10/29
96   Jeff Thomas                   Mcminnville OR      49  M8    09:37     0:59:40   48/64 5/10
97   Kristin Brown                 Pdx OR              38  F6    09:42     1:00:10   49/140 14/26
98   Tara Denison                  King City OR        34  F5    09:45     1:00:27   50/140 5/12
99   Daphne Russell                Vancouver WA        39  F6    09:46     1:00:31   51/140 15/26
100  Cathy Tuttle                  Tigard OR           55  F10   09:49     1:00:49   52/140 1/6
101  Willard Scott Rader           Sherwood OR         43  M7    09:49     1:00:49   49/64 10/12
102  Sandy Bourne                  Fairview OR         48  F8    09:51     1:01:03   53/140 11/29
103  Kayla English                 Rapid City SD       23  F3    09:54     1:01:24   54/140 4/4
104  Carol Mahoney                 Mcminnville OR      58  F10   09:55     1:01:29   55/140 2/6
105  Ann Witkowski                 Banks OR            55  F10   09:55     1:01:32   56/140 3/6
106  Alice Chesworth               Pdx OR              41  F7    09:58     1:01:45   57/140 11/23
107  Darlene Fisk                  Forest Grove OR     38  F6    09:59     1:01:59   58/140 16/26
108  Katrina Thomas                Mcminnville OR      48  F8    10:01     1:02:07   59/140 12/29
109  Jessica Hastings              Pdx OR              28  F4    10:02     1:02:13   60/140 1/5
110  Carrie Conte                  Pdx OR              43  F7    10:03     1:02:20   61/140 12/23
111  Kelley Biskey                 Pdx OR              47  F8    10:06     1:02:36   62/140 13/29
112  Lisa Richards                 Beaverton OR        39  F6    10:08     1:02:49   63/140 17/26
113  Colleen Strick                Forest Grove OR     55  F10   10:08     1:02:50   64/140 4/6
114  Kathy Strege                  Tualatin OR         40  F7    10:13     1:03:22   65/140 13/23
115  Doug Strege                   Tualatin OR         55  M10   10:13     1:03:22   50/64 5/5
116  Rebecca Cullum                Pdx OR              31  F5    10:15     1:03:35   66/140 6/12
117  Elizabeth Garvey              Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:19     1:03:56   67/140 14/23
118  Eve Conner                    Portland OR         46  F8    10:24     1:04:31   68/140 14/29
119  Susan Hoffman                 North Plains OR     47  F8    10:25     1:04:33   69/140 15/29
120  Doug Sparks                   Pdx OR              46  M8    10:26     1:04:39   51/64 6/10
121  Michelle Sparks               Sandy OR            32  F5    10:26     1:04:39   70/140 7/12
122  Jan Vanblarcom                Forest Grove OR     43  F7    10:30     1:05:05   71/140 15/23
123  Cindy Mckinney                Canby OR            49  F8    10:30     1:05:08   72/140 16/29
124  Megan Decker                  Pdx OR              36  F6    10:31     1:05:10   73/140 18/26
125  Nikki Dobay                   Pdx OR              35  F6    10:31     1:05:11   74/140 19/26
126  Marilyn Cavallero             Pdx OR              58  F10   10:31     1:05:13   75/140 5/6
127  Babette Heeftle               Scappoose OR        50  F9    10:31     1:05:15   76/140 6/9
128  Kristin O'neill               Pdx OR              47  F8    10:34     1:05:32   77/140 17/29
129  Aura Lee Loveland             Oregon City OR      47  F8    10:34     1:05:34   78/140 18/29
130  Garn Loveland                 Oregon City OR      49  M8    10:35     1:05:35   52/64 7/10
131  Michael Fisher                Beaverton OR        45  M8    10:35     1:05:36   53/64 8/10
132  Brian Dunham                  Brush Prairie WA    54  M9    10:35     1:05:38   54/64 4/5
133  Susan Hormann                 Hillsboro OR        46  F8    10:39     1:05:59   79/140 19/29
134  Charlotte Denis               Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:40     1:06:05   80/140 20/26
135  Kristine Samuelson            Hillsboro OR        43  F7    10:41     1:06:15   81/140 16/23
136  Lisa Howlett                  Pdx OR              47  F8    10:42     1:06:23   82/140 20/29
137  Melanie Garrison              Rickreal OR         40  F7    10:46     1:06:44   83/140 17/23
138  Nancy Bruton                  Pdx OR              28  F4    10:46     1:06:46   84/140 2/5
139  Cheryl Shockey                Amity OR            49  F8    10:55     1:07:38   85/140 21/29
140  Varie Luciano                 Milwaukie OR        48  F8    10:56     1:07:46   86/140 22/29
141  Kim Pinson                    Mcminnville OR      39  F6    10:56     1:07:46   87/140 21/26
142  Mark Takizawa                 Gresham OR          49  M8    10:58     1:08:02   55/64 9/10
143  Heather Tisserat              Carlton OR          39  F6    11:06     1:08:48   88/140 22/26
144  Beckie Tempel                 Beaverton OR        37  F6    11:06     1:08:50   89/140 23/26
145  Adina Flynn                   Pdx OR              41  F7    11:12     1:09:24   90/140 18/23
146  Debbie Dunham                 Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:14     1:09:39   91/140 7/9
147  Debbie Scroggy                Aurora OR           54  F9    11:14     1:09:39   92/140 8/9
148  Dot Tobey                     Wilsonville OR      26  F4    11:28     1:11:03   93/140 3/5
149  Mark Franklin                 Wilsonville OR      48  M8    11:28     1:11:03   56/64 10/10
150  Cristi Franklin               Wilsonville OR      45  F8    11:28     1:11:04   94/140 23/29
151  Olivia Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      62  F11   11:31     1:11:26   95/140 1/4
152  Lois Jordahl                  Pdx OR              47  F8    11:41     1:12:24   96/140 24/29
153  Cathy Hummel                  Gaston OR           57  F10   11:41     1:12:29   97/140 6/6
154  Brianna Tollenaar             Tualatin OR         15  F2    12:04     1:14:48   98/140 2/3
155  Drake Tollenaar               Tualatin OR         43  M7    12:04     1:14:48   57/64 11/12
156  Jayme Kimberly                Newberg OR          33  F5    12:06     1:14:59   99/140 8/12
157  Alicia Kay Eagan              Mcminnville OR      48  F8    12:06     1:14:59   100/140 25/29
158  Kevin Sampson                 Vancouver WA        43  M7    12:09     1:15:22   58/64 12/12
159  Deanna Peabody                Tigard OR           35  F6    12:16     1:16:05   101/140 24/26
160  Sterling Peabody              Aloha OR            35  M6    12:16     1:16:05   59/64 12/12
161  Julie Green                   Aloha OR            44  WA    12:18     1:16:17   102/140 1/15
162  Teresa Coon                   Clackamas OR        46  F8    12:20     1:16:31   103/140 26/29
163  Karla Mcmillan                Forest Grove OR     45  F8    12:21     1:16:33   104/140 27/29
164  Dana Dolvig                   Beaverton OR        41  F7    12:21     1:16:35   105/140 19/23
165  Jack Springer                 Beaverton OR        79  M14   12:31     1:17:33   60/64 1/1
166  Steve Robinson                Beaverton OR        51  WA    12:31     1:17:34   61/64 2/15
167  Barb Brooks                   Lake Oswego OR      35  F6    12:41     1:18:38   106/140 25/26
168  Kristin Tehrani               Pdx OR              43  F7    12:43     1:18:48   107/140 20/23
169  Jessica Guernsey              Pdx OR              41  F7    12:43     1:18:51   108/140 21/23
170  Krystal Ashling               Beaverton OR        64  F11   12:44     1:18:57   109/140 2/4
171  Bonny Benton                  Beaverton OR        54  WA    12:48     1:19:25   110/140 3/15
172  Daniel Brewer                 Beaverton OR        52  M9    13:00     1:20:37   62/64 5/5
173  Clarisa Bisenius              Pdx OR              31  F5    13:04     1:21:00   111/140 9/12
174  Patsy Casey                   Boring OR           56  WA    13:38     1:24:31   112/140 4/15
175  Mary Jean Wilson              Tillamook OR        52  WA    13:39     1:24:39   113/140 5/15
176  Judy Shiprack                 Pdx OR              62  F11   13:39     1:24:40   114/140 3/4
177  Jacolyn Wheatley              Pdx OR              53  F9    13:54     1:26:10   115/140 9/9
178  Carole Reiley                 Pdx OR              67  F12   14:01     1:26:52   116/140 3/4
179  Caye Poe                      Dayton OR           69  WA    14:01     1:26:54   117/140 6/15
180  Judy West                     Pdx OR              62  WA    14:13     1:28:08   118/140 7/15
181  April Schroeder               Boring OR           33  WA    14:26     1:29:31   119/140 8/15
182  Caroljoy Craig                Pdx OR              71  WA    14:30     1:29:56   120/140 9/15
183  Terri Buxton                  Hillsboro OR        53  WA    14:32     1:30:04   121/140 10/15
184  Michelle Martell              Hillsboro OR        51  WA    14:33     1:30:10   122/140 11/15
185  Phillip Livesley              Pdx OR              69  M12   14:45     1:31:27   63/64 2/3
186  Patti William                 Lake Oswego OR      54  WA    14:55     1:32:31   123/140 12/15
187  Brenda Bentley                Pdx OR              43  F7    15:03     1:33:18   124/140 22/23
188  Gary Grunkmeier               Banks OR            69  M12   15:06     1:33:38   64/64 3/3
189  Sally Grunkmeier              Banks OR            70  F13   15:06     1:33:40   125/140 1/1
190  Emily Smith                   Gaston OR           28  F4    15:08     1:33:51   126/140 4/5
191  Kristie Al-rashidi            Beaverton OR        45  F8    16:20     1:41:13   127/140 28/29
192  Leanne Gillies                Boring OR           40  WA    16:47     1:44:06   128/140 13/15
193  Deborah Hayes-knutson         Gresham OR          58  WA    16:47     1:44:06   129/140 14/15
194  Ariana Wiss                   Tigard OR           17  F2    16:52     1:44:33   130/140 3/3
195  Vicki Gideon                  Tigard OR           42  F7    16:53     1:44:39   131/140 23/23
196  Kristina Rice                 Milwaukie OR        33  F5    17:15     1:46:57   132/140 10/12
197  Stacy Youngs                  Boring OR           28  F4    17:15     1:46:57   133/140 5/5
198  Joanna Smith                  Milwaukie OR        48  WA    17:46     1:50:09   134/140 15/15
199  Jeannine Lester               Pdx OR              48  F8    17:46     1:50:11   135/140 29/29
200  Ruth Robbins                  Pdx OR              61  F11   17:49     1:50:29   136/140 4/4
201  Suzanne Albrich               Beaverton OR        32  F5    17:57     1:51:15   137/140 11/12
202  Lainie Decker                 Pdx OR              37  F6    18:12     1:52:50   138/140 26/26
203  Lori Lecheminant              Pdx OR              33  F5    18:12     1:52:50   139/140 12/12
204  Margaret Rutledge             Aloha OR            65  F12   21:06     2:10:49   140/140 4/4



Hagg Lake 10K Run AGE GROUP RESULTS




Female Walk 
1    Julie Green         Aloha OR            44  WA    12:18     1:16:17   161       102/140
3    Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  WA    12:48     1:19:25   171       110/140
4    Patsy Casey         Boring OR           56  WA    13:38     1:24:31   174       112/140
5    Mary Jean Wilson    Tillamook OR        52  WA    13:39     1:24:39   175       113/140
6    Caye Poe            Dayton OR           69  WA    14:01     1:26:54   179       117/140
7    Judy West           Pdx OR              62  WA    14:13     1:28:08   180       118/140
8    April Schroeder     Boring OR           33  WA    14:26     1:29:31   181       119/140
9    Caroljoy Craig      Pdx OR              71  WA    14:30     1:29:56   182       120/140
10   Terri Buxton        Hillsboro OR        53  WA    14:32     1:30:04   183       121/140
11   Michelle Martell    Hillsboro OR        51  WA    14:33     1:30:10   184       122/140
12   Patti William       Lake Oswego OR      54  WA    14:55     1:32:31   186       123/140
13   Leanne Gillies      Boring OR           40  WA    16:47     1:44:06   192       128/140
14   Deborah Hayes-knuts Gresham ORon        58  WA    16:47     1:44:06   193       129/140
15   Joanna Smith        Milwaukie OR        48  WA    17:46     1:50:09   198       134/140


Female 14-19 
1    Lane Williams       Pdx OR              16  F2    08:18     0:51:26   50        21/140
2    Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         15  F2    12:04     1:14:48   154       98/140
3    Ariana Wiss         Tigard OR           17  F2    16:52     1:44:33   194       130/140


Female 20-24 
1    Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    07:52     0:48:44   34        13/140
2    Carly Birkey        Pdx OR              24  F3    08:00     0:49:38   38        15/140
3    Madeline Metcalf    Pdx OR              20  F3    09:30     0:58:51   91        44/140
4    Kayla English       Rapid City SD       23  F3    09:54     1:01:24   103       54/140


Female 25-29 
1    Jessica Hastings    Pdx OR              28  F4    10:02     1:02:13   109       60/140
2    Nancy Bruton        Pdx OR              28  F4    10:46     1:06:46   138       84/140
3    Dot Tobey           Wilsonville OR      26  F4    11:28     1:11:03   148       93/140
4    Emily Smith         Gaston OR           28  F4    15:08     1:33:51   190       126/140
5    Stacy Youngs        Boring OR           28  F4    17:15     1:46:57   197       133/140


Female 30-34 
1    Laura Lewis         Hillsboro OR        31  F5    07:17     0:45:07   10        2/140
2    Ann Baxter          Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:24     0:45:56   14        5/140
3    Rachel Cassidy      Vancouver WA        34  F5    08:46     0:54:19   69        29/140
4    Heather Barnwell    Pdx OR              31  F5    08:55     0:55:17   72        32/140
5    Tara Denison        King City OR        34  F5    09:45     1:00:27   98        50/140
6    Rebecca Cullum      Pdx OR              31  F5    10:15     1:03:35   116       66/140
7    Michelle Sparks     Sandy OR            32  F5    10:26     1:04:39   121       70/140
8    Jayme Kimberly      Newberg OR          33  F5    12:06     1:14:59   156       99/140
9    Clarisa Bisenius    Pdx OR              31  F5    13:04     1:21:00   173       111/140
10   Kristina Rice       Milwaukie OR        33  F5    17:15     1:46:57   196       132/140
11   Suzanne Albrich     Beaverton OR        32  F5    17:57     1:51:15   201       137/140
12   Lori Lecheminant    Pdx OR              33  F5    18:12     1:52:50   203       139/140


Female 35-39 
1    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton ORggi     36  F6    06:59     0:43:22   6         1/140
2    Stephanie Imig      Pdx OR              36  F6    07:24     0:45:53   13        4/140
3    Tanya Corkum        Pdx OR              35  F6    07:28     0:46:21   17        6/140
4    Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro OR        37  F6    07:42     0:47:45   20        8/140
5    Shelby Wood         Pdx OR              38  F6    07:50     0:48:34   31        11/140
6    Dana Stern          Pdx OR              35  F6    07:51     0:48:41   33        12/140
7    Sara Trakselis      Pdx OR              35  F6    07:53     0:48:55   35        14/140
8    Laura Morrison      Pdx OR              38  F6    08:06     0:50:13   44        18/140
9    Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         36  F6    08:06     0:50:15   45        19/140
10   Jill Harris         Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:11     0:50:46   48        20/140
11   Amie Boyer          Hillsboro OR        37  F6    08:42     0:53:58   67        27/140
12   Katherine Rinella   Pdx OR              38  F6    08:59     0:55:41   77        35/140
13   Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         38  F6    09:13     0:57:09   86        39/140
14   Kristin Brown       Pdx OR              38  F6    09:42     1:00:10   97        49/140
15   Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        39  F6    09:46     1:00:31   99        51/140
16   Darlene Fisk        Forest Grove OR     38  F6    09:59     1:01:59   107       58/140
17   Lisa Richards       Beaverton OR        39  F6    10:08     1:02:49   112       63/140
18   Megan Decker        Pdx OR              36  F6    10:31     1:05:10   124       73/140
19   Nikki Dobay         Pdx OR              35  F6    10:31     1:05:11   125       74/140
20   Charlotte Denis     Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:40     1:06:05   134       80/140
21   Kim Pinson          Mcminnville OR      39  F6    10:56     1:07:46   141       87/140
22   Heather Tisserat    Carlton OR          39  F6    11:06     1:08:48   143       88/140
23   Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        37  F6    11:06     1:08:50   144       89/140
24   Deanna Peabody      Tigard OR           35  F6    12:16     1:16:05   159       101/140
25   Barb Brooks         Lake Oswego OR      35  F6    12:41     1:18:38   167       106/140
26   Lainie Decker       Pdx OR              37  F6    18:12     1:52:50   202       138/140


Female 40-44 
1    Barb Schimmel       Forest Grove OR     40  F7    07:22     0:45:39   11        3/140
2    Nancy Fischer       Beaverton OR        44  F7    08:04     0:50:00   41        16/140
3    Julie Carter        Pdx OR              42  F7    08:24     0:52:06   55        22/140
4    Liz Miller          Pdx OR              40  F7    08:35     0:53:14   58        24/140
5    Cat Samson          Pdx OR              40  F7    08:45     0:54:13   68        28/140
6    Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove OR     43  F7    09:07     0:56:32   82        37/140
7    Kari Suppes         Hillsboro OR        42  F7    09:17     0:57:35   87        40/140
8    Anne Kennedy        Forest Grove OR     41  F7    09:21     0:57:57   88        41/140
9    Jody House          Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:23     0:58:11   90        43/140
10   Diana Simmons       Aloha OR            40  F7    09:34     0:59:19   93        46/140
11   Alice Chesworth     Pdx OR              41  F7    09:58     1:01:45   106       57/140
12   Carrie Conte        Pdx OR              43  F7    10:03     1:02:20   110       61/140
13   Kathy Strege        Tualatin OR         40  F7    10:13     1:03:22   114       65/140
14   Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:19     1:03:56   117       67/140
15   Jan Vanblarcom      Forest Grove OR     43  F7    10:30     1:05:05   122       71/140
16   Kristine Samuelson  Hillsboro OR        43  F7    10:41     1:06:15   135       81/140
17   Melanie Garrison    Rickreal OR         40  F7    10:46     1:06:44   137       83/140
18   Adina Flynn         Pdx OR              41  F7    11:12     1:09:24   145       90/140
19   Dana Dolvig         Beaverton OR        41  F7    12:21     1:16:35   164       105/140
20   Kristin Tehrani     Pdx OR              43  F7    12:43     1:18:48   168       107/140
21   Jessica Guernsey    Pdx OR              41  F7    12:43     1:18:51   169       108/140
22   Brenda Bentley      Pdx OR              43  F7    15:03     1:33:18   187       124/140
23   Vicki Gideon        Tigard OR           42  F7    16:53     1:44:39   195       131/140


Female 45-49 
1    Shannon Olsen       Aloha OR            45  F8    07:42     0:47:46   22        10/140
2    Susie Rabiah        Pdx OR              45  F8    07:42     0:47:46   21        9/140
3    Karen Schmidt       Pdx OR              46  F8    08:06     0:50:12   43        17/140
4    Robin Norris        Gresham OR          45  F8    08:41     0:53:48   64        25/140
5    Molly Williams      Pdx OR              45  F8    08:41     0:53:51   65        26/140
6    Amy Walker          Forest Grove OR     46  F8    08:50     0:54:47   70        30/140
7    Michelle Wright     Gaston OR           46  F8    08:57     0:55:31   74        34/140
8    Teresa Arthur       Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    09:21     0:57:58   89        42/140
9    Julia Reisinger     Pdx OR              46  F8    09:30     0:58:51   92        45/140
10   Annette Fletcher    Forest Grove OR     46  F8    09:37     0:59:38   95        48/140
11   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:51     1:01:03   102       53/140
12   Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      48  F8    10:01     1:02:07   108       59/140
13   Kelley Biskey       Pdx OR              47  F8    10:06     1:02:36   111       62/140
14   Eve Conner          Portland OR         46  F8    10:24     1:04:31   118       68/140
15   Susan Hoffman       North Plains OR     47  F8    10:25     1:04:33   119       69/140
16   Cindy Mckinney      Canby OR            49  F8    10:30     1:05:08   123       72/140
17   Kristin O'neill     Pdx OR              47  F8    10:34     1:05:32   128       77/140
18   Aura Lee Loveland   Oregon City OR      47  F8    10:34     1:05:34   129       78/140
19   Susan Hormann       Hillsboro OR        46  F8    10:39     1:05:59   133       79/140
20   Lisa Howlett        Pdx OR              47  F8    10:42     1:06:23   136       82/140
21   Cheryl Shockey      Amity OR            49  F8    10:55     1:07:38   139       85/140
22   Varie Luciano       Milwaukie OR        48  F8    10:56     1:07:46   140       86/140
23   Cristi Franklin     Wilsonville OR      45  F8    11:28     1:11:04   150       94/140
24   Lois Jordahl        Pdx OR              47  F8    11:41     1:12:24   152       96/140
25   Alicia Kay Eagan    Mcminnville OR      48  F8    12:06     1:14:59   157       100/140
26   Teresa Coon         Clackamas OR        46  F8    12:20     1:16:31   162       103/140
27   Karla Mcmillan      Forest Grove OR     45  F8    12:21     1:16:33   163       104/140
28   Kristie Al-rashidi  Beaverton OR        45  F8    16:20     1:41:13   191       127/140
29   Jeannine Lester     Pdx OR              48  F8    17:46     1:50:11   199       135/140


Female 50-54 
1    Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier OR          53  F9    07:34     0:46:53   18        7/140
2    Judy Leeper         Pdx OR              52  F9    08:32     0:52:53   57        23/140
3    Amy Mcvee           Tigard OR           53  F9    08:53     0:55:08   71        31/140
4    Darcy Mcgraw        Canby OR            50  F9    08:55     0:55:17   73        33/140
5    Laurie Bond         Forest Grove OR     51  F9    09:10     0:56:48   84        38/140
6    Babette Heeftle     Scappoose OR        50  F9    10:31     1:05:15   127       76/140
7    Debbie Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:14     1:09:39   146       91/140
8    Debbie Scroggy      Aurora OR           54  F9    11:14     1:09:39   147       92/140
9    Jacolyn Wheatley    Pdx OR              53  F9    13:54     1:26:10   177       115/140


Female 55-59 
1    Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           55  F10   09:49     1:00:49   100       52/140
2    Carol Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      58  F10   09:55     1:01:29   104       55/140
3    Ann Witkowski       Banks OR            55  F10   09:55     1:01:32   105       56/140
4    Colleen Strick      Forest Grove OR     55  F10   10:08     1:02:50   113       64/140
5    Marilyn Cavallero   Pdx OR              58  F10   10:31     1:05:13   126       75/140
6    Cathy Hummel        Gaston OR           57  F10   11:41     1:12:29   153       97/140


Female 60-64 
1    Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      62  F11   11:31     1:11:26   151       95/140
2    Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        64  F11   12:44     1:18:57   170       109/140
3    Judy Shiprack       Pdx OR              62  F11   13:39     1:24:40   176       114/140
4    Ruth Robbins        Pdx OR              61  F11   17:49     1:50:29   200       136/140


Female 65-69 
1    Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:02     0:55:58   79        36/140
2    Donna Schmidt       Pdx OR              66  F12   09:35     0:59:26   94        47/140
3    Carole Reiley       Pdx OR              67  F12   14:01     1:26:52   178       116/140
4    Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            65  F12   21:06     2:10:49   204       140/140


Female 70-74 
1    Sally Grunkmeier    Banks OR            70  F13   15:06     1:33:40   189       125/140


Male  
1    Joel Suppes         Hillsboro OR        0   MOA   09:12     0:57:05   85        47/64


Male Walk 
2    Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  WA    12:31     1:17:34   166       61/64


Male 14-19 
1    Evan Biskey         Pdx OR              17  M2    08:37     0:53:27   62        38/64


Male 20-24 
1    Michel Elliot       Pdx OR              24  M3    07:26     0:46:06   15        10/64


Male 25-29 
1    Christopher Pachel  Pdx OR              25  M4    08:20     0:51:38   51        30/64


Male 30-34 
1    Bradlee Seehafer    Sherwood OR         30  M5    07:24     0:45:51   12        9/64
2    Jordan Elliot       Pdx OR              33  M5    07:27     0:46:13   16        11/64
3    Roberto Novo        Pdx OR              32  M5    08:24     0:52:04   54        33/64
4    Steve Maxfield      Beaverton OR        33  M5    09:06     0:56:27   81        45/64


Male 35-39 
1    Steve Steiner       Banks OR            38  M6    06:24     0:39:38   2         2/64
2    Deri Bash           Pdx OR              38  M6    06:36     0:40:56   4         4/64
3    Shawn Harris        Beaverton OR        38  M6    07:12     0:44:39   9         8/64
4    Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton ORi       36  M6    07:44     0:47:54   23        13/64
5    Chris Burdon        Mcminnville OR      39  M6    07:47     0:48:13   27        17/64
6    Sean Murphy         St. Helens OR       36  M6    07:55     0:49:04   37        23/64
7    Daniel Wilkinson    Sherwood OR         36  M6    08:23     0:51:57   52        31/64
8    John Cruickshank    Sheridan OR         38  M6    08:25     0:52:13   56        34/64
9    Clint Daeble        Pdx OR              39  M6    08:36     0:53:16   59        35/64
10   Joseph Lyons        Tigard OR           37  M6    08:58     0:55:35   75        41/64
11   Mike Fleming        Pdx OR              35  M6    08:58     0:55:38   76        42/64
12   Sterling Peabody    Aloha OR            35  M6    12:16     1:16:05   160       59/64


Male 40-44 
1    Todd Hansberry      Pdx OR              42  M7    06:15     0:38:43   1         1/64
2    Tim Cook            Pdx OR              43  M7    07:45     0:48:02   25        15/64
3    Alan Yoder          Pdx OR              40  M7    07:46     0:48:10   26        16/64
4    Gregory Walton      Beaverton OR        40  M7    07:49     0:48:29   30        20/64
5    Richard L'esperance Pdx OR              42  M7    07:51     0:48:38   32        21/64
6    David Graham        Pdx OR              41  M7    08:05     0:50:09   42        26/64
7    Dale Coyle          Hillsboro OR        41  M7    08:37     0:53:25   61        37/64
8    Kyle Kobel          Pdx OR              40  M7    08:38     0:53:33   63        39/64
9    Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        43  M7    09:09     0:56:41   83        46/64
10   Willard Scott Rader Sherwood OR         43  M7    09:49     1:00:49   101       49/64
11   Drake Tollenaar     Tualatin OR         43  M7    12:04     1:14:48   155       57/64
12   Kevin Sampson       Vancouver WA        43  M7    12:09     1:15:22   158       58/64


Male 45-49 
1    Chi Miller          North Plains OR     48  M8    07:10     0:44:28   8         7/64
2    Daniel Rinella      Pdx OR              45  M8    07:39     0:47:27   19        12/64
3    Shaun Mckinney      Canby OR            46  M8    08:23     0:51:59   53        32/64
4    Doug Arthur         Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    09:02     0:56:00   80        44/64
5    Jeff Thomas         Mcminnville OR      49  M8    09:37     0:59:40   96        48/64
6    Doug Sparks         Pdx OR              46  M8    10:26     1:04:39   120       51/64
7    Garn Loveland       Oregon City OR      49  M8    10:35     1:05:35   130       52/64
8    Michael Fisher      Beaverton OR        45  M8    10:35     1:05:36   131       53/64
9    Mark Takizawa       Gresham OR          49  M8    10:58     1:08:02   142       55/64
10   Mark Franklin       Wilsonville OR      48  M8    11:28     1:11:03   149       56/64


Male 50-54 
1    Brian Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:07     0:44:05   7         6/64
2    George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      54  M9    07:45     0:48:00   24        14/64
3    John Frazier        Tualatin OR         51  M9    08:59     0:55:43   78        43/64
4    Brian Dunham        Brush Prairie WA    54  M9    10:35     1:05:38   132       54/64
5    Daniel Brewer       Beaverton OR        52  M9    13:00     1:20:37   172       62/64


Male 55-59 
1    John Stirniman      Vancouver WA        55  M10   06:30     0:40:19   3         3/64
2    Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier OR          58  M10   06:43     0:41:39   5         5/64
3    Steve Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      57  M10   08:01     0:49:44   39        24/64
4    Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          55  M10   08:08     0:50:27   46        27/64
5    Doug Strege         Tualatin OR         55  M10   10:13     1:03:22   115       50/64


Male 60-64 
1    Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:49     0:48:25   29        19/64
2    Jim Sapp            Beaverton OR        62  M11   07:54     0:48:56   36        22/64
3    David Barnes        Banks OR            60  M11   08:03     0:49:57   40        25/64
4    Mike Misner         Lake Owsego OR      64  M11   08:37     0:53:23   60        36/64
5    Kevin Good          Pdx OR              62  M11   08:42     0:53:54   66        40/64


Male 65-69 
1    Barry Ruliffson     Seasdie OR          67  M12   08:12     0:50:53   49        29/64
2    Phillip Livesley    Pdx OR              69  M12   14:45     1:31:27   185       63/64
3    Gary Grunkmeier     Banks OR            69  M12   15:06     1:33:38   188       64/64


Male 70-74 
1    Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:48     0:48:21   28        18/64
2    Vern Lee            Pdx OR              70  M13   08:09     0:50:31   47        28/64


Male 75 -79 
1    Jack Springer       Beaverton OR        79  M14   12:31     1:17:33   165       60/64


Hagg Lake 10K Run GENDER RESULTS


1    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton ORggi     36  F6    06:59     0:43:22   1/26      1/64
2    Laura Lewis         Hillsboro OR        31  F5    07:17     0:45:07   1/12      2/64
3    Barb Schimmel       Forest Grove OR     40  F7    07:22     0:45:39   1/23      3/64
4    Stephanie Imig      Pdx OR              36  F6    07:24     0:45:53   2/26      4/64
5    Ann Baxter          Forest Grove OR     33  F5    07:24     0:45:56   2/12      5/64
6    Tanya Corkum        Pdx OR              35  F6    07:28     0:46:21   3/26      6/64
7    Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier OR          53  F9    07:34     0:46:53   1/9       7/64
8    Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro OR        37  F6    07:42     0:47:45   4/26      8/64
9    Susie Rabiah        Pdx OR              45  F8    07:42     0:47:46   2/29      9/64
10   Shannon Olsen       Aloha OR            45  F8    07:42     0:47:46   1/29      10/64
11   Shelby Wood         Pdx OR              38  F6    07:50     0:48:34   5/26      11/64
12   Dana Stern          Pdx OR              35  F6    07:51     0:48:41   6/26      12/64
13   Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    07:52     0:48:44   1/4       13/64
14   Sara Trakselis      Pdx OR              35  F6    07:53     0:48:55   7/26      14/64
15   Carly Birkey        Pdx OR              24  F3    08:00     0:49:38   2/4       15/64
16   Nancy Fischer       Beaverton OR        44  F7    08:04     0:50:00   2/23      16/64
17   Karen Schmidt       Pdx OR              46  F8    08:06     0:50:12   3/29      17/64
18   Laura Morrison      Pdx OR              38  F6    08:06     0:50:13   8/26      18/64
19   Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         36  F6    08:06     0:50:15   9/26      19/64
20   Jill Harris         Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:11     0:50:46   10/26     20/64
21   Lane Williams       Pdx OR              16  F2    08:18     0:51:26   1/3       21/64
22   Julie Carter        Pdx OR              42  F7    08:24     0:52:06   3/23      22/64
23   Judy Leeper         Pdx OR              52  F9    08:32     0:52:53   2/9       23/64
24   Liz Miller          Pdx OR              40  F7    08:35     0:53:14   4/23      24/64
25   Robin Norris        Gresham OR          45  F8    08:41     0:53:48   4/29      25/64
26   Molly Williams      Pdx OR              45  F8    08:41     0:53:51   5/29      26/64
27   Amie Boyer          Hillsboro OR        37  F6    08:42     0:53:58   11/26     27/64
28   Cat Samson          Pdx OR              40  F7    08:45     0:54:13   5/23      28/64
29   Rachel Cassidy      Vancouver WA        34  F5    08:46     0:54:19   3/12      29/64
30   Amy Walker          Forest Grove OR     46  F8    08:50     0:54:47   6/29      30/64
31   Amy Mcvee           Tigard OR           53  F9    08:53     0:55:08   3/9       31/64
32   Heather Barnwell    Pdx OR              31  F5    08:55     0:55:17   4/12      32/64
33   Darcy Mcgraw        Canby OR            50  F9    08:55     0:55:17   4/9       33/64
34   Michelle Wright     Gaston OR           46  F8    08:57     0:55:31   7/29      34/64
35   Katherine Rinella   Pdx OR              38  F6    08:59     0:55:41   12/26     35/64
36   Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:02     0:55:58   1/4       36/64
37   Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove OR     43  F7    09:07     0:56:32   6/23      37/64
38   Laurie Bond         Forest Grove OR     51  F9    09:10     0:56:48   5/9       38/64
39   Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         38  F6    09:13     0:57:09   13/26     39/64
40   Kari Suppes         Hillsboro OR        42  F7    09:17     0:57:35   7/23      40/64
41   Anne Kennedy        Forest Grove OR     41  F7    09:21     0:57:57   8/23      41/64
42   Teresa Arthur       Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    09:21     0:57:58   8/29      42/64
43   Jody House          Hillsboro OR        41  F7    09:23     0:58:11   9/23      43/64
44   Madeline Metcalf    Pdx OR              20  F3    09:30     0:58:51   3/4       44/64
45   Julia Reisinger     Pdx OR              46  F8    09:30     0:58:51   9/29      45/64
46   Diana Simmons       Aloha OR            40  F7    09:34     0:59:19   10/23     46/64
47   Donna Schmidt       Pdx OR              66  F12   09:35     0:59:26   2/4       47/64
48   Annette Fletcher    Forest Grove OR     46  F8    09:37     0:59:38   10/29     48/64
49   Kristin Brown       Pdx OR              38  F6    09:42     1:00:10   14/26     49/64
50   Tara Denison        King City OR        34  F5    09:45     1:00:27   5/12      50/64
51   Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        39  F6    09:46     1:00:31   15/26     51/64
52   Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           55  F10   09:49     1:00:49   1/6       52/64
53   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    09:51     1:01:03   11/29     53/64
54   Kayla English       Rapid City SD       23  F3    09:54     1:01:24   4/4       54/64
55   Carol Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      58  F10   09:55     1:01:29   2/6       55/64
56   Ann Witkowski       Banks OR            55  F10   09:55     1:01:32   3/6       56/64
57   Alice Chesworth     Pdx OR              41  F7    09:58     1:01:45   11/23     57/64
58   Darlene Fisk        Forest Grove OR     38  F6    09:59     1:01:59   16/26     58/64
59   Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      48  F8    10:01     1:02:07   12/29     59/64
60   Jessica Hastings    Pdx OR              28  F4    10:02     1:02:13   1/5       60/64
61   Carrie Conte        Pdx OR              43  F7    10:03     1:02:20   12/23     61/64
62   Kelley Biskey       Pdx OR              47  F8    10:06     1:02:36   13/29     62/64
63   Lisa Richards       Beaverton OR        39  F6    10:08     1:02:49   17/26     63/64
64   Colleen Strick      Forest Grove OR     55  F10   10:08     1:02:50   4/6       64/64
65   Kathy Strege        Tualatin OR         40  F7    10:13     1:03:22   13/23     65/64
66   Rebecca Cullum      Pdx OR              31  F5    10:15     1:03:35   6/12      66/64
67   Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:19     1:03:56   14/23     67/64
68   Eve Conner          Portland OR         46  F8    10:24     1:04:31   14/29     68/64
69   Susan Hoffman       North Plains OR     47  F8    10:25     1:04:33   15/29     69/64
70   Michelle Sparks     Sandy OR            32  F5    10:26     1:04:39   7/12      70/64
71   Jan Vanblarcom      Forest Grove OR     43  F7    10:30     1:05:05   15/23     71/64
72   Cindy Mckinney      Canby OR            49  F8    10:30     1:05:08   16/29     72/64
73   Megan Decker        Pdx OR              36  F6    10:31     1:05:10   18/26     73/64
74   Nikki Dobay         Pdx OR              35  F6    10:31     1:05:11   19/26     74/64
75   Marilyn Cavallero   Pdx OR              58  F10   10:31     1:05:13   5/6       75/64
76   Babette Heeftle     Scappoose OR        50  F9    10:31     1:05:15   6/9       76/64
77   Kristin O'neill     Pdx OR              47  F8    10:34     1:05:32   17/29     77/64
78   Aura Lee Loveland   Oregon City OR      47  F8    10:34     1:05:34   18/29     78/64
79   Susan Hormann       Hillsboro OR        46  F8    10:39     1:05:59   19/29     79/64
80   Charlotte Denis     Beaverton OR        37  F6    10:40     1:06:05   20/26     80/64
81   Kristine Samuelson  Hillsboro OR        43  F7    10:41     1:06:15   16/23     81/64
82   Lisa Howlett        Pdx OR              47  F8    10:42     1:06:23   20/29     82/64
83   Melanie Garrison    Rickreal OR         40  F7    10:46     1:06:44   17/23     83/64
84   Nancy Bruton        Pdx OR              28  F4    10:46     1:06:46   2/5       84/64
85   Cheryl Shockey      Amity OR            49  F8    10:55     1:07:38   21/29     85/64
86   Varie Luciano       Milwaukie OR        48  F8    10:56     1:07:46   22/29     86/64
87   Kim Pinson          Mcminnville OR      39  F6    10:56     1:07:46   21/26     87/64
88   Heather Tisserat    Carlton OR          39  F6    11:06     1:08:48   22/26     88/64
89   Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        37  F6    11:06     1:08:50   23/26     89/64
90   Adina Flynn         Pdx OR              41  F7    11:12     1:09:24   18/23     90/64
91   Debbie Dunham       Brush Prairie WA    53  F9    11:14     1:09:39   7/9       91/64
92   Debbie Scroggy      Aurora OR           54  F9    11:14     1:09:39   8/9       92/64
93   Dot Tobey           Wilsonville OR      26  F4    11:28     1:11:03   3/5       93/64
94   Cristi Franklin     Wilsonville OR      45  F8    11:28     1:11:04   23/29     94/64
95   Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      62  F11   11:31     1:11:26   1/4       95/64
96   Lois Jordahl        Pdx OR              47  F8    11:41     1:12:24   24/29     96/64
97   Cathy Hummel        Gaston OR           57  F10   11:41     1:12:29   6/6       97/64
98   Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         15  F2    12:04     1:14:48   2/3       98/64
99   Jayme Kimberly      Newberg OR          33  F5    12:06     1:14:59   8/12      99/64
100  Alicia Kay Eagan    Mcminnville OR      48  F8    12:06     1:14:59   25/29     100/64
101  Deanna Peabody      Tigard OR           35  F6    12:16     1:16:05   24/26     101/64
102  Julie Green         Aloha OR            44  WA    12:18     1:16:17   1/15      102/64
103  Teresa Coon         Clackamas OR        46  F8    12:20     1:16:31   26/29     103/64
104  Karla Mcmillan      Forest Grove OR     45  F8    12:21     1:16:33   27/29     104/64
105  Dana Dolvig         Beaverton OR        41  F7    12:21     1:16:35   19/23     105/64
106  Barb Brooks         Lake Oswego OR      35  F6    12:41     1:18:38   25/26     106/64
107  Kristin Tehrani     Pdx OR              43  F7    12:43     1:18:48   20/23     107/64
108  Jessica Guernsey    Pdx OR              41  F7    12:43     1:18:51   21/23     108/64
109  Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        64  F11   12:44     1:18:57   2/4       109/64
110  Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  WA    12:48     1:19:25   3/15      110/64
111  Clarisa Bisenius    Pdx OR              31  F5    13:04     1:21:00   9/12      111/64
112  Patsy Casey         Boring OR           56  WA    13:38     1:24:31   4/15      112/64
113  Mary Jean Wilson    Tillamook OR        52  WA    13:39     1:24:39   5/15      113/64
114  Judy Shiprack       Pdx OR              62  F11   13:39     1:24:40   3/4       114/64
115  Jacolyn Wheatley    Pdx OR              53  F9    13:54     1:26:10   9/9       115/64
116  Carole Reiley       Pdx OR              67  F12   14:01     1:26:52   3/4       116/64
117  Caye Poe            Dayton OR           69  WA    14:01     1:26:54   6/15      117/64
118  Judy West           Pdx OR              62  WA    14:13     1:28:08   7/15      118/64
119  April Schroeder     Boring OR           33  WA    14:26     1:29:31   8/15      119/64
120  Caroljoy Craig      Pdx OR              71  WA    14:30     1:29:56   9/15      120/64
121  Terri Buxton        Hillsboro OR        53  WA    14:32     1:30:04   10/15     121/64
122  Michelle Martell    Hillsboro OR        51  WA    14:33     1:30:10   11/15     122/64
123  Patti William       Lake Oswego OR      54  WA    14:55     1:32:31   12/15     123/64
124  Brenda Bentley      Pdx OR              43  F7    15:03     1:33:18   22/23     124/64
125  Sally Grunkmeier    Banks OR            70  F13   15:06     1:33:40   1/1       125/64
126  Emily Smith         Gaston OR           28  F4    15:08     1:33:51   4/5       126/64
127  Kristie Al-rashidi  Beaverton OR        45  F8    16:20     1:41:13   28/29     127/64
128  Leanne Gillies      Boring OR           40  WA    16:47     1:44:06   13/15     128/64
129  Deborah Hayes-knuts Gresham ORon        58  WA    16:47     1:44:06   14/15     129/64
130  Ariana Wiss         Tigard OR           17  F2    16:52     1:44:33   3/3       130/64
131  Vicki Gideon        Tigard OR           42  F7    16:53     1:44:39   23/23     131/64
132  Kristina Rice       Milwaukie OR        33  F5    17:15     1:46:57   10/12     132/64
133  Stacy Youngs        Boring OR           28  F4    17:15     1:46:57   5/5       133/64
134  Joanna Smith        Milwaukie OR        48  WA    17:46     1:50:09   15/15     134/64
135  Jeannine Lester     Pdx OR              48  F8    17:46     1:50:11   29/29     135/64
136  Ruth Robbins        Pdx OR              61  F11   17:49     1:50:29   4/4       136/64
137  Suzanne Albrich     Beaverton OR        32  F5    17:57     1:51:15   11/12     137/64
138  Lainie Decker       Pdx OR              37  F6    18:12     1:52:50   26/26     138/64
139  Lori Lecheminant    Pdx OR              33  F5    18:12     1:52:50   12/12     139/64
140  Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            65  F12   21:06     2:10:49   4/4       140/64

1    Todd Hansberry      Pdx OR              42  M7    06:15     0:38:43   1/12      1/64
2    Steve Steiner       Banks OR            38  M6    06:24     0:39:38   1/12      2/64
3    John Stirniman      Vancouver WA        55  M10   06:30     0:40:19   1/5       3/64
4    Deri Bash           Pdx OR              38  M6    06:36     0:40:56   2/12      4/64
5    Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier OR          58  M10   06:43     0:41:39   2/5       5/64
6    Brian Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  M9    07:07     0:44:05   1/5       6/64
7    Chi Miller          North Plains OR     48  M8    07:10     0:44:28   1/10      7/64
8    Shawn Harris        Beaverton OR        38  M6    07:12     0:44:39   3/12      8/64
9    Bradlee Seehafer    Sherwood OR         30  M5    07:24     0:45:51   1/4       9/64
10   Michel Elliot       Pdx OR              24  M3    07:26     0:46:06   1/1       10/64
11   Jordan Elliot       Pdx OR              33  M5    07:27     0:46:13   2/4       11/64
12   Daniel Rinella      Pdx OR              45  M8    07:39     0:47:27   2/10      12/64
13   Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton ORi       36  M6    07:44     0:47:54   4/12      13/64
14   George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      54  M9    07:45     0:48:00   2/5       14/64
15   Tim Cook            Pdx OR              43  M7    07:45     0:48:02   2/12      15/64
16   Alan Yoder          Pdx OR              40  M7    07:46     0:48:10   3/12      16/64
17   Chris Burdon        Mcminnville OR      39  M6    07:47     0:48:13   5/12      17/64
18   Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      70  M13   07:48     0:48:21   1/2       18/64
19   Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   07:49     0:48:25   1/5       19/64
20   Gregory Walton      Beaverton OR        40  M7    07:49     0:48:29   4/12      20/64
21   Richard L'esperance Pdx OR              42  M7    07:51     0:48:38   5/12      21/64
22   Jim Sapp            Beaverton OR        62  M11   07:54     0:48:56   2/5       22/64
23   Sean Murphy         St. Helens OR       36  M6    07:55     0:49:04   6/12      23/64
24   Steve Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      57  M10   08:01     0:49:44   3/5       24/64
25   David Barnes        Banks OR            60  M11   08:03     0:49:57   3/5       25/64
26   David Graham        Pdx OR              41  M7    08:05     0:50:09   6/12      26/64
27   Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          55  M10   08:08     0:50:27   4/5       27/64
28   Vern Lee            Pdx OR              70  M13   08:09     0:50:31   2/2       28/64
29   Barry Ruliffson     Seasdie OR          67  M12   08:12     0:50:53   1/3       29/64
30   Christopher Pachel  Pdx OR              25  M4    08:20     0:51:38   1/1       30/64
31   Daniel Wilkinson    Sherwood OR         36  M6    08:23     0:51:57   7/12      31/64
32   Shaun Mckinney      Canby OR            46  M8    08:23     0:51:59   3/10      32/64
33   Roberto Novo        Pdx OR              32  M5    08:24     0:52:04   3/4       33/64
34   John Cruickshank    Sheridan OR         38  M6    08:25     0:52:13   8/12      34/64
35   Clint Daeble        Pdx OR              39  M6    08:36     0:53:16   9/12      35/64
36   Mike Misner         Lake Owsego OR      64  M11   08:37     0:53:23   4/5       36/64
37   Dale Coyle          Hillsboro OR        41  M7    08:37     0:53:25   7/12      37/64
38   Evan Biskey         Pdx OR              17  M2    08:37     0:53:27   1/1       38/64
39   Kyle Kobel          Pdx OR              40  M7    08:38     0:53:33   8/12      39/64
40   Kevin Good          Pdx OR              62  M11   08:42     0:53:54   5/5       40/64
41   Joseph Lyons        Tigard OR           37  M6    08:58     0:55:35   10/12     41/64
42   Mike Fleming        Pdx OR              35  M6    08:58     0:55:38   11/12     42/64
43   John Frazier        Tualatin OR         51  M9    08:59     0:55:43   3/5       43/64
44   Doug Arthur         Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    09:02     0:56:00   4/10      44/64
45   Steve Maxfield      Beaverton OR        33  M5    09:06     0:56:27   4/4       45/64
46   Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        43  M7    09:09     0:56:41   9/12      46/64
47   Joel Suppes         Hillsboro OR        0   MOA   09:12     0:57:05   1/1       47/64
48   Jeff Thomas         Mcminnville OR      49  M8    09:37     0:59:40   5/10      48/64
49   Willard Scott Rader Sherwood OR         43  M7    09:49     1:00:49   10/12     49/64
50   Doug Strege         Tualatin OR         55  M10   10:13     1:03:22   5/5       50/64
51   Doug Sparks         Pdx OR              46  M8    10:26     1:04:39   6/10      51/64
52   Garn Loveland       Oregon City OR      49  M8    10:35     1:05:35   7/10      52/64
53   Michael Fisher      Beaverton OR        45  M8    10:35     1:05:36   8/10      53/64
54   Brian Dunham        Brush Prairie WA    54  M9    10:35     1:05:38   4/5       54/64
55   Mark Takizawa       Gresham OR          49  M8    10:58     1:08:02   9/10      55/64
56   Mark Franklin       Wilsonville OR      48  M8    11:28     1:11:03   10/10     56/64
57   Drake Tollenaar     Tualatin OR         43  M7    12:04     1:14:48   11/12     57/64
58   Kevin Sampson       Vancouver WA        43  M7    12:09     1:15:22   12/12     58/64
59   Sterling Peabody    Aloha OR            35  M6    12:16     1:16:05   12/12     59/64
60   Jack Springer       Beaverton OR        79  M14   12:31     1:17:33   1/1       60/64
61   Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  WA    12:31     1:17:34   2/15      61/64
62   Daniel Brewer       Beaverton OR        52  M9    13:00     1:20:37   5/5       62/64
63   Phillip Livesley    Pdx OR              69  M12   14:45     1:31:27   2/3       63/64
64   Gary Grunkmeier     Banks OR            69  M12   15:06     1:33:38   3/3       64/64
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net