ORRC Hagg Lake Race Results, May 5, 2012- 10.4 Mile Run

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results

Hagg Lake - 10k Run Results

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Jake Stout                    Seattle WA          30  M5    05:39     0:58:43   1/38 1/6
2    David Mitchell                Tigard OR           36  M6    06:24     1:06:35   2/38 1/5
3    Eric Holstrom                 Sherwood OR         53  M9    06:44     1:10:06   3/38 1/5
4    Jeb Smythe                    Pdx OR              50  M9    06:55     1:11:58   4/38 2/5
5    Tony Raynor                   Pdx OR              47  M8    07:05     1:13:42   5/38 2/5
6    John Bruckner                 Banks OR            49  M8    07:05     1:13:42   6/38 1/5
7    Jeff Gibbs                    Oregon City OR      32  M5    07:22     1:16:39   7/38 2/6
8    Michelle Mills                Keizer OR           40  F7    07:30     1:18:02   1/47 1/6
9    Aron Homberg                  Portland OR         46  M8    07:34     1:18:43   8/38 3/5
10   Bernie Blazek                 Aloha OR            67  M12   07:39     1:19:37   9/38 1/5
11   Eli Peterson                  Forest Grove OR     25  M4    07:49     1:21:21   10/38 1/2
12   Keith Feist                   Tigard OR           41  M7    07:53     1:22:02   11/38 1/1
13   Michael Rehania               Gresham OR          35  M6    07:53     1:22:04   12/38 2/5
14   Dan Rowe                      Portland OR         34  M5    07:55     1:22:15   13/38 3/6
15   Marta Gordon                  Pdx OR              41  F7    07:55     1:22:22   2/47 2/6
16   Alan Comnes                   Pdx OR              49  M8    07:57     1:22:41   14/38 4/5
17   Pat Beaston                   St. Helens OR       36  M6    07:59     1:23:08   15/38 3/5
18   Liz Holt                      Mosier OR           30  F5    08:03     1:23:43   3/47 1/6
19   Randy Crume                   Rainier OR          59  M10   08:19     1:26:27   16/38 1/3
20   Winthrop Beach                Colton OR           47  M8    08:20     1:26:38   17/38 5/5
21   Ashley Perry                  Forest Grove OR     27  F4    08:20     1:26:40   4/47 1/9
22   Kellie Murray                 Vernonia OR         49  F8    08:20     1:26:40   5/47 1/3
23   Laura Flath                   Pdx OR              34  F5    08:24     1:27:22   6/47 2/6
24   Marilu Semph                  Beaverton OR        53  F9    08:31     1:28:31   7/47 1/2
25   Allison Koenker               Pdx OR              24  F3    08:35     1:29:19   8/47 1/2
26   Jennifer Anderson             Pdx OR              26  F4    08:36     1:29:26   9/47 2/9
27   Martha Horner                 Pdx OR              37  F6    08:36     1:29:29   10/47 1/4
28   Molly Palmer                  Pdx OR              27  F4    08:39     1:30:00   11/47 3/9
29   Karen Linder                  Tigard OR           56  F10   08:41     1:30:14   12/47 1/4
30   Jamie Keiser                  Vancouver WA        42  F7    08:48     1:31:30   13/47 3/6
31   Jes Gelet                     Portland OR         29  F4    08:48     1:31:32   14/47 4/9
32   Blake Timm                    Forest Grove OR     35  M6    08:50     1:31:51   18/38 4/5
33   Jim Plantico                  Pdx OR              39  M6    08:50     1:31:55   19/38 5/5
34   Alicia Mullerfeile            Eugene OR           32  F5    08:56     1:32:53   15/47 3/6
35   Karen Alles                   Tigard OR           38  F6    08:57     1:33:10   16/47 2/4
36   Dave Schmidlin                Forest Grove OR     67  M12   08:57     1:33:10   20/38 2/5
37   Evan Biskey                   Pdx OR              17  M2    09:01     1:33:44   21/38 1/1
38   Dan Alessio                   Hillsboro OR        52  M9    09:01     1:33:45   22/38 3/5
39   Jane Lange                    Beaverton OR        43  F7    09:01     1:33:46   17/47 4/6
40   Karalee Behling               Mattawa WA          20  F3    09:01     1:33:47   18/47 2/2
41   Jeanne Lansing                Grants Pass OR      53  F9    09:06     1:34:34   19/47 2/2
42   Alison Stiven                 Pdx OR              28  F4    09:16     1:36:21   20/47 5/9
43   Ron Sklar                     Chinle AZ           59  M10   09:20     1:37:04   23/38 2/3
44   Penny Woodcock                Beaverton OR        42  F7    09:23     1:37:39   21/47 5/6
45   Bryan Morris                  Hillsboro OR        30  M5    09:24     1:37:47   24/38 4/6
46   Quin Denfeld                  Hillsboro OR        28  F4    09:25     1:37:57   22/47 6/9
47   Georgia Glasgow               Tigard OR           33  F5    09:28     1:38:30   23/47 4/6
48   Linda Kuhn                    Pdx OR              41  F7    09:28     1:38:32   24/47 6/6
49   Jennifer Wismer               Forest Grove OR     26  F4    09:34     1:39:29   25/47 7/9
50   Karen Bowles                  Beaverton OR        28  F4    09:40     1:40:36   26/47 8/9
51   Norman Coder                  Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:52     1:42:34   25/38 4/5
52   Orion Quintanilla             West Linn OR        30  M5    09:57     1:43:33   26/38 5/6
53   Todd Halverson                Oregon City OR      32  M5    10:00     1:44:01   27/38 6/6
54   Elizabeth Decker              Pdx OR              30  F5    10:02     1:44:18   27/47 5/6
55   Kim Keller                    Forest Grove OR     39  F6    10:08     1:45:18   28/47 3/4
56   Amy Snyder                    Pdx OR              39  F6    10:08     1:45:19   29/47 4/4
57   Ann Abrahamson                Newberg OR          57  F10   10:13     1:46:15   30/47 2/4
58   Autumn Linde                  Beaverton OR        34  F5    10:18     1:47:03   31/47 6/6
59   Bryan Guerin                  Tualatin OR         52  M9    10:25     1:48:23   28/38 5/5
60   Alison Richardson             Wilsonville OR      60  F11   10:27     1:48:36   32/47 1/3
61   Susan Decker                  Pdx OR              58  F10   10:36     1:50:14   33/47 3/4
62   Susan Stevens                 Wilsonville OR      55  F10   10:44     1:51:34   34/47 4/4
63   Chris Bowles                  Beaverton OR        65  M12   11:08     1:55:50   29/38 3/5
64   Charles Strong                Dallas OR           79  M14   11:10     1:56:04   30/38 1/1
65   Gerry Bowles                  Beaverton OR        63  F11   11:23     1:58:23   35/47 2/3
66   Tracy Reisinger               Pdx OR              46  F8    11:25     1:58:43   36/47 2/3
67   Julia Reisinger               Pdx OR              46  F8    11:25     1:58:43   37/47 3/3
68   Siri Gese                     Puyallup WA         27  F4    11:54     2:03:41   38/47 9/9
69   Patrick Buchanan              Hillsboro OR        27  M4    11:54     2:03:41   31/38 2/2
70   Paige Beach                   Colton OR           43  WA    11:57     2:04:17   39/47 1/12
71   Rob Rickard                   Canby OR            69  M12   12:20     2:08:12   32/38 4/5
72   Ralph Nelson                  Pdx OR              55  M10   12:37     2:11:15   33/38 3/3
73   Dick Bemrose                  Gresham OR          69  WA    12:41     2:11:49   34/38 2/12
74   Betsy Hartley                 Albany OR           43  WA    14:08     2:27:00   40/47 3/12
75   Randal Crowe                  Hillsboro OR        58  WA    14:25     2:30:00   35/38 4/12
76   Terri Buxton                  Hillsboro OR        53  WA    14:27     2:30:14   41/47 5/12
77   Michelle Martell              Hillsboro OR        51  WA    14:27     2:30:14   42/47 6/12
78   Ron Kinder                    Lake Oswego OR      65  WA    14:27     2:30:22   36/38 7/12
79   Cheryl Saville-miller         Dayton OR           55  WA    14:53     2:34:45   43/47 9/12
80   Teresa Haynes                 Gresham OR          49  WA    14:53     2:34:45   44/47 8/12
81   Judy Harman                   Gladstone OR        61  F11   15:05     2:36:56   45/47 3/3
82   Bruce Harman                  Gladstone OR        65  M12   15:05     2:36:56   37/38 5/5
83   Linda Buxton                  Forest Grove OR     53  WA    15:16     2:38:49   46/47 10/12
84   Barbara Wriggle               North Plains OR     68  WA    15:46     2:43:58   47/47 11/12
85   Lee Gray                      Pdx OR              51  WA    17:38     3:03:19   38/38 12/12



Hagg Lake 10.4 Mile Run AGE GROUP RESULTS




Female Walk 
1    Paige Beach         Colton OR           43  WA    11:57     2:04:17   70        39/47
3    Betsy Hartley       Albany OR           43  WA    14:08     2:27:00   74        40/47
5    Terri Buxton        Hillsboro OR        53  WA    14:27     2:30:14   76        41/47
6    Michelle Martell    Hillsboro OR        51  WA    14:27     2:30:14   77        42/47
8    Teresa Haynes       Gresham OR          49  WA    14:53     2:34:45   80        44/47
9    Cheryl Saville-mill Dayton ORer         55  WA    14:53     2:34:45   79        43/47
10   Linda Buxton        Forest Grove OR     53  WA    15:16     2:38:49   83        46/47
11   Barbara Wriggle     North Plains OR     68  WA    15:46     2:43:58   84        47/47


Female 20-24 
1    Allison Koenker     Pdx OR              24  F3    08:35     1:29:19   25        8/47
2    Karalee Behling     Mattawa WA          20  F3    09:01     1:33:47   40        18/47


Female 25-29 
1    Ashley Perry        Forest Grove OR     27  F4    08:20     1:26:40   21        4/47
2    Jennifer Anderson   Pdx OR              26  F4    08:36     1:29:26   26        9/47
3    Molly Palmer        Pdx OR              27  F4    08:39     1:30:00   28        11/47
4    Jes Gelet           Portland OR         29  F4    08:48     1:31:32   31        14/47
5    Alison Stiven       Pdx OR              28  F4    09:16     1:36:21   42        20/47
6    Quin Denfeld        Hillsboro OR        28  F4    09:25     1:37:57   46        22/47
7    Jennifer Wismer     Forest Grove OR     26  F4    09:34     1:39:29   49        25/47
8    Karen Bowles        Beaverton OR        28  F4    09:40     1:40:36   50        26/47
9    Siri Gese           Puyallup WA         27  F4    11:54     2:03:41   68        38/47


Female 30-34 
1    Liz Holt            Mosier OR           30  F5    08:03     1:23:43   18        3/47
2    Laura Flath         Pdx OR              34  F5    08:24     1:27:22   23        6/47
3    Alicia Mullerfeile  Eugene OR           32  F5    08:56     1:32:53   34        15/47
4    Georgia Glasgow     Tigard OR           33  F5    09:28     1:38:30   47        23/47
5    Elizabeth Decker    Pdx OR              30  F5    10:02     1:44:18   54        27/47
6    Autumn Linde        Beaverton OR        34  F5    10:18     1:47:03   58        31/47


Female 35-39 
1    Martha Horner       Pdx OR              37  F6    08:36     1:29:29   27        10/47
2    Karen Alles         Tigard OR           38  F6    08:57     1:33:10   35        16/47
3    Kim Keller          Forest Grove OR     39  F6    10:08     1:45:18   55        28/47
4    Amy Snyder          Pdx OR              39  F6    10:08     1:45:19   56        29/47


Female 40-44 
1    Michelle Mills      Keizer OR           40  F7    07:30     1:18:02   8         1/47
2    Marta Gordon        Pdx OR              41  F7    07:55     1:22:22   15        2/47
3    Jamie Keiser        Vancouver WA        42  F7    08:48     1:31:30   30        13/47
4    Jane Lange          Beaverton OR        43  F7    09:01     1:33:46   39        17/47
5    Penny Woodcock      Beaverton OR        42  F7    09:23     1:37:39   44        21/47
6    Linda Kuhn          Pdx OR              41  F7    09:28     1:38:32   48        24/47


Female 45-49 
1    Kellie Murray       Vernonia OR         49  F8    08:20     1:26:40   22        5/47
2    Tracy Reisinger     Pdx OR              46  F8    11:25     1:58:43   66        36/47
3    Julia Reisinger     Pdx OR              46  F8    11:25     1:58:43   67        37/47


Female 50-54 
1    Marilu Semph        Beaverton OR        53  F9    08:31     1:28:31   24        7/47
2    Jeanne Lansing      Grants Pass OR      53  F9    09:06     1:34:34   41        19/47


Female 55-59 
1    Karen Linder        Tigard OR           56  F10   08:41     1:30:14   29        12/47
2    Ann Abrahamson      Newberg OR          57  F10   10:13     1:46:15   57        30/47
3    Susan Decker        Pdx OR              58  F10   10:36     1:50:14   61        33/47
4    Susan Stevens       Wilsonville OR      55  F10   10:44     1:51:34   62        34/47


Female 60-64 
1    Alison Richardson   Wilsonville OR      60  F11   10:27     1:48:36   60        32/47
2    Gerry Bowles        Beaverton OR        63  F11   11:23     1:58:23   65        35/47
3    Judy Harman         Gladstone OR        61  F11   15:05     2:36:56   81        45/47


Male Walk 
2    Dick Bemrose        Gresham OR          69  WA    12:41     2:11:49   73        34/38
4    Randal Crowe        Hillsboro OR        58  WA    14:25     2:30:00   75        35/38
7    Ron Kinder          Lake Oswego OR      65  WA    14:27     2:30:22   78        36/38
12   Lee Gray            Pdx OR              51  WA    17:38     3:03:19   85        38/38


Male 14-19 
1    Evan Biskey         Pdx OR              17  M2    09:01     1:33:44   37        21/38


Male 25-29 
1    Eli Peterson        Forest Grove OR     25  M4    07:49     1:21:21   11        10/38
2    Patrick Buchanan    Hillsboro OR        27  M4    11:54     2:03:41   69        31/38


Male 30-34 
1    Jake Stout          Seattle WA          30  M5    05:39     0:58:43   1         1/38
2    Jeff Gibbs          Oregon City OR      32  M5    07:22     1:16:39   7         7/38
3    Dan Rowe            Portland OR         34  M5    07:55     1:22:15   14        13/38
4    Bryan Morris        Hillsboro OR        30  M5    09:24     1:37:47   45        24/38
5    Orion Quintanilla   West Linn OR        30  M5    09:57     1:43:33   52        26/38
6    Todd Halverson      Oregon City OR      32  M5    10:00     1:44:01   53        27/38


Male 35-39 
1    David Mitchell      Tigard OR           36  M6    06:24     1:06:35   2         2/38
2    Michael Rehania     Gresham OR          35  M6    07:53     1:22:04   13        12/38
3    Pat Beaston         St. Helens OR       36  M6    07:59     1:23:08   17        15/38
4    Blake Timm          Forest Grove OR     35  M6    08:50     1:31:51   32        18/38
5    Jim Plantico        Pdx OR              39  M6    08:50     1:31:55   33        19/38


Male 40-44 
1    Keith Feist         Tigard OR           41  M7    07:53     1:22:02   12        11/38


Male 45-49 
1    John Bruckner       Banks OR            49  M8    07:05     1:13:42   6         6/38
2    Tony Raynor         Pdx OR              47  M8    07:05     1:13:42   5         5/38
3    Aron Homberg        Portland OR         46  M8    07:34     1:18:43   9         8/38
4    Alan Comnes         Pdx OR              49  M8    07:57     1:22:41   16        14/38
5    Winthrop Beach      Colton OR           47  M8    08:20     1:26:38   20        17/38


Male 50-54 
1    Eric Holstrom       Sherwood OR         53  M9    06:44     1:10:06   3         3/38
2    Jeb Smythe          Pdx OR              50  M9    06:55     1:11:58   4         4/38
3    Dan Alessio         Hillsboro OR        52  M9    09:01     1:33:45   38        22/38
4    Norman Coder        Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:52     1:42:34   51        25/38
5    Bryan Guerin        Tualatin OR         52  M9    10:25     1:48:23   59        28/38


Male 55-59 
1    Randy Crume         Rainier OR          59  M10   08:19     1:26:27   19        16/38
2    Ron Sklar           Chinle AZ           59  M10   09:20     1:37:04   43        23/38
3    Ralph Nelson        Pdx OR              55  M10   12:37     2:11:15   72        33/38


Male 65-69 
1    Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:39     1:19:37   10        9/38
2    Dave Schmidlin      Forest Grove OR     67  M12   08:57     1:33:10   36        20/38
3    Chris Bowles        Beaverton OR        65  M12   11:08     1:55:50   63        29/38
4    Rob Rickard         Canby OR            69  M12   12:20     2:08:12   71        32/38
5    Bruce Harman        Gladstone OR        65  M12   15:05     2:36:56   82        37/38


Male 75 -79 
1    Charles Strong      Dallas OR           79  M14   11:10     1:56:04   64        30/38


Hagg Lake 10.4 Mile Run GENDER RESULTS


1    Michelle Mills      Keizer OR           40  F7    07:30     1:18:02   1/6       1/38
2    Marta Gordon        Pdx OR              41  F7    07:55     1:22:22   2/6       2/38
3    Liz Holt            Mosier OR           30  F5    08:03     1:23:43   1/6       3/38
4    Ashley Perry        Forest Grove OR     27  F4    08:20     1:26:40   1/9       4/38
5    Kellie Murray       Vernonia OR         49  F8    08:20     1:26:40   1/3       5/38
6    Laura Flath         Pdx OR              34  F5    08:24     1:27:22   2/6       6/38
7    Marilu Semph        Beaverton OR        53  F9    08:31     1:28:31   1/2       7/38
8    Allison Koenker     Pdx OR              24  F3    08:35     1:29:19   1/2       8/38
9    Jennifer Anderson   Pdx OR              26  F4    08:36     1:29:26   2/9       9/38
10   Martha Horner       Pdx OR              37  F6    08:36     1:29:29   1/4       10/38
11   Molly Palmer        Pdx OR              27  F4    08:39     1:30:00   3/9       11/38
12   Karen Linder        Tigard OR           56  F10   08:41     1:30:14   1/4       12/38
13   Jamie Keiser        Vancouver WA        42  F7    08:48     1:31:30   3/6       13/38
14   Jes Gelet           Portland OR         29  F4    08:48     1:31:32   4/9       14/38
15   Alicia Mullerfeile  Eugene OR           32  F5    08:56     1:32:53   3/6       15/38
16   Karen Alles         Tigard OR           38  F6    08:57     1:33:10   2/4       16/38
17   Jane Lange          Beaverton OR        43  F7    09:01     1:33:46   4/6       17/38
18   Karalee Behling     Mattawa WA          20  F3    09:01     1:33:47   2/2       18/38
19   Jeanne Lansing      Grants Pass OR      53  F9    09:06     1:34:34   2/2       19/38
20   Alison Stiven       Pdx OR              28  F4    09:16     1:36:21   5/9       20/38
21   Penny Woodcock      Beaverton OR        42  F7    09:23     1:37:39   5/6       21/38
22   Quin Denfeld        Hillsboro OR        28  F4    09:25     1:37:57   6/9       22/38
23   Georgia Glasgow     Tigard OR           33  F5    09:28     1:38:30   4/6       23/38
24   Linda Kuhn          Pdx OR              41  F7    09:28     1:38:32   6/6       24/38
25   Jennifer Wismer     Forest Grove OR     26  F4    09:34     1:39:29   7/9       25/38
26   Karen Bowles        Beaverton OR        28  F4    09:40     1:40:36   8/9       26/38
27   Elizabeth Decker    Pdx OR              30  F5    10:02     1:44:18   5/6       27/38
28   Kim Keller          Forest Grove OR     39  F6    10:08     1:45:18   3/4       28/38
29   Amy Snyder          Pdx OR              39  F6    10:08     1:45:19   4/4       29/38
30   Ann Abrahamson      Newberg OR          57  F10   10:13     1:46:15   2/4       30/38
31   Autumn Linde        Beaverton OR        34  F5    10:18     1:47:03   6/6       31/38
32   Alison Richardson   Wilsonville OR      60  F11   10:27     1:48:36   1/3       32/38
33   Susan Decker        Pdx OR              58  F10   10:36     1:50:14   3/4       33/38
34   Susan Stevens       Wilsonville OR      55  F10   10:44     1:51:34   4/4       34/38
35   Gerry Bowles        Beaverton OR        63  F11   11:23     1:58:23   2/3       35/38
36   Tracy Reisinger     Pdx OR              46  F8    11:25     1:58:43   2/3       36/38
37   Julia Reisinger     Pdx OR              46  F8    11:25     1:58:43   3/3       37/38
38   Siri Gese           Puyallup WA         27  F4    11:54     2:03:41   9/9       38/38
39   Paige Beach         Colton OR           43  WA    11:57     2:04:17   1/12      39/38
40   Betsy Hartley       Albany OR           43  WA    14:08     2:27:00   3/12      40/38
41   Terri Buxton        Hillsboro OR        53  WA    14:27     2:30:14   5/12      41/38
42   Michelle Martell    Hillsboro OR        51  WA    14:27     2:30:14   6/12      42/38
43   Cheryl Saville-mill Dayton ORer         55  WA    14:53     2:34:45   9/12      43/38
44   Teresa Haynes       Gresham OR          49  WA    14:53     2:34:45   8/12      44/38
45   Judy Harman         Gladstone OR        61  F11   15:05     2:36:56   3/3       45/38
46   Linda Buxton        Forest Grove OR     53  WA    15:16     2:38:49   10/12     46/38
47   Barbara Wriggle     North Plains OR     68  WA    15:46     2:43:58   11/12     47/38

1    Jake Stout          Seattle WA          30  M5    05:39     0:58:43   1/6       1/38
2    David Mitchell      Tigard OR           36  M6    06:24     1:06:35   1/5       2/38
3    Eric Holstrom       Sherwood OR         53  M9    06:44     1:10:06   1/5       3/38
4    Jeb Smythe          Pdx OR              50  M9    06:55     1:11:58   2/5       4/38
5    Tony Raynor         Pdx OR              47  M8    07:05     1:13:42   2/5       5/38
6    John Bruckner       Banks OR            49  M8    07:05     1:13:42   1/5       6/38
7    Jeff Gibbs          Oregon City OR      32  M5    07:22     1:16:39   2/6       7/38
8    Aron Homberg        Portland OR         46  M8    07:34     1:18:43   3/5       8/38
9    Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:39     1:19:37   1/5       9/38
10   Eli Peterson        Forest Grove OR     25  M4    07:49     1:21:21   1/2       10/38
11   Keith Feist         Tigard OR           41  M7    07:53     1:22:02   1/1       11/38
12   Michael Rehania     Gresham OR          35  M6    07:53     1:22:04   2/5       12/38
13   Dan Rowe            Portland OR         34  M5    07:55     1:22:15   3/6       13/38
14   Alan Comnes         Pdx OR              49  M8    07:57     1:22:41   4/5       14/38
15   Pat Beaston         St. Helens OR       36  M6    07:59     1:23:08   3/5       15/38
16   Randy Crume         Rainier OR          59  M10   08:19     1:26:27   1/3       16/38
17   Winthrop Beach      Colton OR           47  M8    08:20     1:26:38   5/5       17/38
18   Blake Timm          Forest Grove OR     35  M6    08:50     1:31:51   4/5       18/38
19   Jim Plantico        Pdx OR              39  M6    08:50     1:31:55   5/5       19/38
20   Dave Schmidlin      Forest Grove OR     67  M12   08:57     1:33:10   2/5       20/38
21   Evan Biskey         Pdx OR              17  M2    09:01     1:33:44   1/1       21/38
22   Dan Alessio         Hillsboro OR        52  M9    09:01     1:33:45   3/5       22/38
23   Ron Sklar           Chinle AZ           59  M10   09:20     1:37:04   2/3       23/38
24   Bryan Morris        Hillsboro OR        30  M5    09:24     1:37:47   4/6       24/38
25   Norman Coder        Tualatin OR         54  M9    09:52     1:42:34   4/5       25/38
26   Orion Quintanilla   West Linn OR        30  M5    09:57     1:43:33   5/6       26/38
27   Todd Halverson      Oregon City OR      32  M5    10:00     1:44:01   6/6       27/38
28   Bryan Guerin        Tualatin OR         52  M9    10:25     1:48:23   5/5       28/38
29   Chris Bowles        Beaverton OR        65  M12   11:08     1:55:50   3/5       29/38
30   Charles Strong      Dallas OR           79  M14   11:10     1:56:04   1/1       30/38
31   Patrick Buchanan    Hillsboro OR        27  M4    11:54     2:03:41   2/2       31/38
32   Rob Rickard         Canby OR            69  M12   12:20     2:08:12   4/5       32/38
33   Ralph Nelson        Pdx OR              55  M10   12:37     2:11:15   3/3       33/38
34   Dick Bemrose        Gresham OR          69  WA    12:41     2:11:49   2/12      34/38
35   Randal Crowe        Hillsboro OR        58  WA    14:25     2:30:00   4/12      35/38
36   Ron Kinder          Lake Oswego OR      65  WA    14:27     2:30:22   7/12      36/38
37   Bruce Harman        Gladstone OR        65  M12   15:05     2:36:56   5/5       37/38
38   Lee Gray            Pdx OR              51  WA    17:38     3:03:19   12/12     38/38
                  
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net