ORRC Summer Solstice 5K, June 21, 2012

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results

Overall        
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time    

1    Anthony Rinck                 Hillsboro Or        38  M6    05:01     0:15:32   1/82 1/4
2    Ahrlin Bauman                 Vancouver Wa        39  M6    05:01     0:15:33   2/82 2/4
3    Oscar Bauman                  Vancouver Wa        39  M6    05:06     0:15:48   3/82 3/4
4    Jesse Mcchesney               Vancouver WA        24  M3    05:08     0:15:55   4/82 1/5
5    Jonathan Marcus               Portland OR         28  M4    05:17     0:16:22   5/82 1/7
6    Joe Dudman                    Portland OR         47  M8    05:30     0:17:02   6/82 1/11
7    Samuel Rice                   Portland OR         22  M3    05:38     0:17:29   7/82 2/5
8    Pake Benthin                  Oregon City Or      16  M2    05:47     0:17:57   8/82 1/19
9    Kristen Rohde                 Portland Or         28  F4    05:48     0:17:59   1/93 1/5
10   Liam Keaney                   Portland OR         15  M2    05:50     0:18:06   9/82 2/19
11   Miles Rouches                 Hilsboro Or         16  M2    05:53     0:18:15   10/82 3/19
12   Chris Durant                  Oregon City OR      17  M2    06:16     0:19:26   11/82 4/19
13   Scott Turner                  West Linn OR        46  M8    06:17     0:19:30   12/82 2/11
14   Brad Holbrigde                                    45  M8    06:20     0:19:37   13/82 3/11
15   Peter Lovell                  Colton OR           38  M6    06:23     0:19:48   14/82 4/4
16   Cathy Stores                  Milwaukie OR        43  F7    06:31     0:20:11   2/93 1/8
17   Chelsea Ollar                 West Linn OR        19  F2    06:36     0:20:27   3/93 1/11
18   Mason Rouches                 Hillsboro Or        16  M2    06:37     0:20:31   15/82 5/19
19   Kevin Rutherford              Beaverton OR        47  M8    06:38     0:20:34   16/82 4/11
20   Jared Rutherford              Beaverton OR        14  M2    06:45     0:20:57   17/82 6/19
21   Jim Jones                     Woodburn OR         60  M11   06:49     0:21:07   18/82 1/4
22   Dean Anderson                 West Linn OR        38  M6    06:52     0:21:18   19/82 5/4
23   Daniel Miller                 Vancouver WA        51  M9    06:53     0:21:21   20/82 1/9
24   Matt Rhodes                   Tualatin OR         27  M4    06:54     0:21:23   21/82 2/7
25   Lindsey Mcchesney             Vancouver WA        25  F4    06:55     0:21:26   4/93 2/5
26   Aaron Haas                    Oregon City OR      31  M5    06:58     0:21:34   22/82 1/2
27   Dean Hill                     Oregon City OR      43  M7    06:58     0:21:35   23/82 1/9
28   Chris Mesker                  Portland OR         43  M7    07:03     0:21:52   24/82 2/9
29   Joshua Coder                  Battle Ground WA    14  M2    07:04     0:21:53   25/82 7/19
30   Elizabeth Rinck               Hillsboro Or        10  F1    07:04     0:21:55   5/93 1/13
31   Lisa Vander Wal               Oregon City OR      30  F5    07:09     0:22:11   6/93 1/8
32   Karl Blaeuer                  Oregon City OR      47  M8    07:10     0:22:15   26/82 5/11
33   Bernie Blazek                 Aloha OR            67  M12   07:13     0:22:23   27/82 1/3
34   John Bianco                   Happy Valley OR     60  M11   07:17     0:22:36   28/82 2/4
35   Leah Henningsen               West Linn OR        17  F2    07:21     0:22:46   7/93 2/11
36   Chris Nuttbrock               Salem or            58  M10   07:23     0:22:55   29/82 1/10
37   Sonya Reutov                  Mulino OR           17  F2    07:25     0:22:58   8/93 3/11
38   Logan Schnoor                 Oregon City OR      13  M1    07:28     0:23:08   30/82 1/18
39   George Watson                 Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    07:32     0:23:20   31/82 2/9
40   Brian Hansen                  Portland OR         51  M9    07:34     0:23:28   32/82 3/9
41   Tamara Rutherford             Beaverton OR        16  F2    07:39     0:23:43   9/93 4/11
42   Bill Crompton                 Portland OR         61  M11   07:40     0:23:46   33/82 3/4
43   Laura Morrison                Portland OR         38  F6    07:44     0:23:57   10/93 1/6
44   Ken Travis                    Scappoose OR        63  M11   07:44     0:23:59   34/82 4/4
45   Grace Coder                   Battle Ground WA    13  F1    07:51     0:24:19   11/93 2/13
46   Grant Faircloth               Henderson Nv        10  M1    07:53     0:24:26   35/82 2/18
47   Andy Gribionkin               Gresham OR          49  M8    07:54     0:24:29   36/82 6/11
48   Jamin Wilson                  Portland OR         31  M5    07:56     0:24:35   37/82 2/2
49   Gary Zimmerman                Portland OR         71  M13   07:57     0:24:40   38/82 1/1
50   Matt Stevenson                Sherwood or         39  M6    07:59     0:24:44   39/82 6/4
51   Mike Misnor                   Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   08:01     0:24:51   40/82 5/4
52   Katherine Sipe                Gresham OR          44  F7    08:05     0:25:04   12/93 2/8
53   Mike Bauerlein                Portland OR         57  M10   08:07     0:25:10   41/82 2/10
54   Kaitlin Lovell                Colton OR           37  F6    08:09     0:25:15   13/93 2/6
55   Melissa Rutherford            Beaverton OR        17  F2    08:10     0:25:18   14/93 5/11
56   Charlene Paulson              Oregon City OR      51  F9    08:15     0:25:35   15/93 1/5
57   Denise Keesee                 Sherwood OR         37  F6    08:18     0:25:44   16/93 3/6
58   Grant Phillips                Oregon City OR      33  M5    08:22     0:25:57   42/82 3/2
59   Paul Krupicka                 Oregon City OR      59  M10   08:22     0:25:57   43/82 3/10
60   Ashley Anderson               Lake Oswego OR      21  F3    08:30     0:26:21   17/93 1/3
61   Debie Berreth                 Oregon City OR      37  F6    08:37     0:26:44   18/93 4/6
62   James Coder                   Battle Ground WA    11  M1    08:38     0:26:46   44/82 3/18
63   Betsey Henningsen             West Linn OR        49  F8    08:40     0:26:51   19/93 1/5
64   Scott Brightbill              La Center WA        14  M2    08:41     0:26:55   45/82 8/19
65   Jake Klemsen                  Oregon City OR      23  M3    08:42     0:26:57   46/82 3/5
66   Debbie Steere                 Oregon City OR      44  F7    08:58     0:27:46   20/93 3/8
67   Alec Harris                   Beaverton OR        10  M1    08:58     0:27:48   47/82 4/18
68   Paul Flanagan                 Longview WA         80  M15   09:00     0:27:55   48/82 1/0
69   Pam Maresh                    Milwaukie or        48  F8    09:13     0:28:34   21/93 2/5
70   Sarah Coder                   Battle Ground WA    21  F3    09:13     0:28:35   22/93 2/3
71   Laura Wheeler                 Portland OR         27  F4    09:16     0:28:42   23/93 3/5
72   Michael Graham                Portland OR         9   M1    09:16     0:28:44   49/82 5/18
73   David Graham                  Portland OR         41  M7    09:17     0:28:45   50/82 3/9
74   Robyn Dunlap                  Molalla OR          38  F6    09:17     0:28:47   24/93 5/6
75   Priscilla Beltramo            Oregon City OR      30  F5    09:18     0:28:48   25/93 2/8
76   Lana Rash                     Gladstone OR        46  F8    09:23     0:29:07   26/93 3/5
77   Doug Lichtenwalter            Lake Oswego Or      31  M5    09:25     0:29:12   51/82 4/2
78   Dana Bell                     Oc                  32  F5    09:27     0:29:17   27/93 3/8
79   George Opsahl                 Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   09:34     0:29:39   52/82 2/1
80   Jeff Weaver                   Beaverton OR        41  M7    09:38     0:29:51   53/82 4/9
81   Connor Splitstoser            West Linn OR        13  M1    09:47     0:30:19   54/82 6/18
82   Carly Kygar                   Portland OR         30  F5    09:54     0:30:42   28/93 4/8
83   Stacey Myers                  Milwaukie Or        36  F6    09:56     0:30:47   29/93 6/6
84   Lon Paulson                   Oregon City OR      59  M10   09:57     0:30:52   55/82 4/10
85   Nick Mor                      Tualatin OR         20  M3    10:00     0:31:00   56/82 4/5
86   Jerry Durant                  Molalla OR          64  M11   10:01     0:31:02   57/82 6/4
87   Stacey Shaw                   Oregon City Or      40  F7    10:02     0:31:07   30/93 4/8
88   Katy Schnoor                  Oregon City OR      40  F7    10:06     0:31:17   31/93 5/8
89   Ann Spencer                   Tigard Or           46  F8    10:07     0:31:22   32/93 4/5
90   Lee Shimmin                   Portland OR         72  M13   10:08     0:31:24   58/82 3/1
91   Kerri Kultala                 Oregon City OR      35  F6    10:19     0:31:58   33/93 7/6
92   Elizabeth Adams               Molalla OR          20  F3    10:19     0:31:58   34/93 3/3
93   Larry Klika                   Oregon City OR      63  M11   10:21     0:32:04   59/82 7/4
94   Len Edholm                    West Linn OR        73  M13   10:21     0:32:06   60/82 4/1
95   Jeanna Kappas                 Oregon City OR      27  F4    10:29     0:32:31   35/93 4/5
96   Elijah Dale                   Oregon City Or      8   M1    10:30     0:32:32   61/82 7/18
97   Jessica Ellis                 Molalla OR          27  F4    10:30     0:32:33   36/93 5/5
98   Matt Dale                     Oregon City Or      40  M7    10:30     0:32:34   62/82 5/9
99   Tyler Harris                  Beavertin OR        12  M1    10:31     0:32:36   63/82 8/18
100  Lindsay Adolphson             Portland OR         29  F4    10:32     0:32:38   37/93 6/5
101  Heather Weaver                Aloha OR            32  F5    10:32     0:32:39   38/93 5/8
102  Valerie Pratt                 Tualatin OR         50  F9    10:33     0:32:41   39/93 2/5
103  M Ibach                       Happy OR            42  M7    10:36     0:32:51   64/82 6/9
104  Gregg Coder                   Battle Ground WA    49  M8    10:37     0:32:54   65/82 7/11
105  Sheri Kuretich                Oregon City OR      52  F9    10:41     0:33:08   40/93 3/5
106  Mark Takizawa                 Hillsboro OR        49  M8    10:46     0:33:22   66/82 8/11
107  Renee Meier                   Seasise OR          36  F6    10:50     0:33:34   41/93 8/6
108  Angela Petsu                  Molalla OR          35  F6    10:51     0:33:38   42/93 9/6
109  Ralph Brown                   Cornelius OR        67  M12   10:53     0:33:46   67/82 2/3
110  Christine Pompel              Oregon City OR      45  F8    11:03     0:34:15   43/93 5/5
111  Jonathan Plunkett             Molalla OR          24  M3    11:11     0:34:41   68/82 5/5
112  Lois Jordahl                  Portland OR         47  F8    11:12     0:34:43   44/93 6/5
113  Angela Thomas                 Oregon City OR      38  F6    11:13     0:34:47   45/93 10/6
114  Bryan Nixon                   Oregon City OR      39  M6    11:16     0:34:54   69/82 7/4
115  Linda Klika                   Oregon City OR      63  F11   11:32     0:35:46   46/93 1/1
116  Sheila Painter                Portland OR         51  F9    11:33     0:35:47   47/93 4/5
117  Kristi Jobbins                Portland OR         30  F5    11:33     0:35:49   48/93 6/8
118  Richard Bemrose               Gresham OR          70  M13   11:36     0:35:57   70/82 5/1
119  Kelly Stephens                Colton OR           48  F8    11:39     0:36:07   49/93 7/5
120  Kathy Gardnier                Forest Grove OR     69  F12   11:54     0:36:55   50/93 1/1
121  Jon Jobbins                   Portland or         31  M5    12:00     0:37:12   71/82 5/2
122  Emily Hayes                   Idaho Falls ID      23  F3    12:18     0:38:07   51/93 4/3
123  Monte Carstens                Aloha OR            53  M9    12:18     0:38:07   72/82 4/9
124  Bonnie Benton                 Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:27     0:38:36   52/93 5/5
125  Curt Kipp                     Donald OR           43  M7    12:29     0:38:42   73/82 7/9
126  Margaret Mclaughlin           Bend OR             67  F12   12:37     0:39:07   53/93 2/1
127  Rockford Catt                 Canby OR            58  M10   12:46     0:39:34   74/82 5/10
128  Jennifer Willems              Beaverton OR        31  F5    13:15     0:41:03   54/93 7/8
129  Ted Zetterberg                Milwaukie OR        79  M14   13:18     0:41:13   75/82 1/0
130  Reed Oliver                   Lake Oswego OR      21  M3    13:18     0:41:14   76/82 6/5
131  Barrett Zettenberg            Portland OR         22  M3    13:19     0:41:15   77/82 7/5
132  Daniel Brewer                 Beaverton or        52  M9    13:26     0:41:40   78/82 5/9
133  Coowee Steffen                Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:28     0:41:46   55/93 1/3
134  Lisa Gray                     Portland OR         32  F5    13:32     0:41:57   56/93 8/8
135  Amber Duncan                  Gladstone OR        33  F5    13:35     0:42:06   57/93 9/8
136  Megan Tharp                   Milwaukie OR        32  F5    13:38     0:42:16   58/93 10/8
137  Angie Sharpe                  Portland OR         31  F5    13:38     0:42:16   59/93 11/8
138  Susan Fugate                  Portland OR         60  F11   13:42     0:42:28   60/93 2/1
139  Jennifer Stone                Oregon City OR      40  F7    13:43     0:42:33   61/93 6/8
140  Karen Simpson                 Milwaukie OR        31  F5    13:52     0:42:59   62/93 12/8
141  Linda Shaddy                  Damascus OR         49  F8    13:52     0:42:59   63/93 8/5
142  Carole Reiley                 Potland OR          67  F12   14:10     0:43:54   64/93 3/1
143  Robi Jaspin                   Milwaukie OR        39  F6    14:10     0:43:55   65/93 11/6
144  Philip Livesley               Portland OR         70  M13   14:22     0:44:32   79/82 6/1
145  Judy West                     Portland OR         62  F11   14:40     0:45:29   66/93 3/1
146  Christine Zetterberg          Milwaukie OR        99  F16   14:46     0:45:47   67/93 1/0
147  Kelly Atay                    Silverton OR        48  F8    14:59     0:46:30   68/93 9/5
148  Tina Layton                   Oregon City or      45  F8    15:00     0:46:31   69/93 10/5
149  Janel Brubaker                Oregon City OR      23  F3    15:01     0:46:33   70/93 5/3
150  Jason Brubaker                Oregon City OR      24  M3    15:01     0:46:34   80/82 8/5
151  Sarah Oscar                   Gladstone OR        32  F5    15:04     0:46:42   71/93 13/8
152  Nola Sloan                    Wichita KS          57  F10   15:10     0:47:02   72/93 2/3
153  Shawn Hansen                  Portland or         43  M7    15:11     0:47:04   81/82 8/9
154  Sophia Hansen                 Portland or         11  F1    15:11     0:47:04   73/93 3/13
155  Michelle Brubaker             Mulino OR           45  F8    15:12     0:47:07   74/93 11/5
156  Emily Dale                    Oregon City Or      35  F6    15:12     0:47:08   75/93 12/6
157  Lydia Dale                    Oregon City Or      6   F1    15:13     0:47:09   76/93 4/13
158  Alice Hart                    Vancouver wa        50  F9    15:13     0:47:09   77/93 6/5
159  Laura Barker                  Vancouver wa        46  F8    15:13     0:47:10   78/93 12/5
160  Janette Mcarthur              Portland OR         34  F5    15:31     0:48:05   79/93 14/8
161  Robert Tise                   Oregon City or      51  M9    15:36     0:48:22   82/82 6/9
162  Chris Tise                    Oregon City or      50  F9    15:36     0:48:22   80/93 7/5
163  Melissa Swenson               Tigard OR           41  F7    15:44     0:48:47   81/93 7/8
164  Ann Young-jackson             Wilsonville OR      35  F6    15:47     0:48:54   82/93 13/6
165  Ruth Robbins                  Portland OR         62  F11   17:47     0:55:07   83/93 4/1
166  Mariane Brightbill            Cathlamet WA        65  F12   17:50     0:55:18   84/93 4/1
167  Casey Murray                  Beavercreek OR      21  F3    18:23     0:56:59   85/93 6/3
168  Julie Olson                   Milwaukie OR        16  F2    18:23     0:57:00   86/93 6/11
169  Jana Kreilich                 Milwaukie OR        52  F9    18:35     0:57:35   87/93 8/5
170  Rita Shaw                     Oregon City OR      50  F9    19:19     0:59:52   88/93 9/5
171  Susan Pesznecker              Milwaukie OR        58  F10   19:19     0:59:52   89/93 3/3
172  Kristin Hunt                  Canby OR            43  F7    19:33     1:00:36   90/93 8/8
173  Kelly Barten                  Beaverton OR        33  F5    20:38     1:03:57   91/93 15/8
174  Marianne Jones                Portland OR         31  F5    20:38     1:03:57   92/93 16/8
175  Diane Bemrose                 Gresham OR          68  F12   20:38     1:03:58   93/93 5/1



Summer Solstice 5K Run/Walk AGE GROUP RESULTS




Female 13&UNDER 
1    Elizabeth Rinck     Hillsboro Or        10  F1    07:04     0:21:55   30        5/93
2    Grace Coder         Battle Ground WA    13  F1    07:51     0:24:19   45        11/93
3    Sophia Hansen       Portland or         11  F1    15:11     0:47:04   154       73/93
4    Lydia Dale          Oregon City Or      6   F1    15:13     0:47:09   157       76/93


Female 14-19 
1    Chelsea Ollar       West Linn OR        19  F2    06:36     0:20:27   17        3/93
2    Leah Henningsen     West Linn OR        17  F2    07:21     0:22:46   35        7/93
3    Sonya Reutov        Mulino OR           17  F2    07:25     0:22:58   37        8/93
4    Tamara Rutherford   Beaverton OR        16  F2    07:39     0:23:43   41        9/93
5    Melissa Rutherford  Beaverton OR        17  F2    08:10     0:25:18   55        14/93
6    Julie Olson         Milwaukie OR        16  F2    18:23     0:57:00   168       86/93


Female 20-24 
1    Ashley Anderson     Lake Oswego OR      21  F3    08:30     0:26:21   60        17/93
2    Sarah Coder         Battle Ground WA    21  F3    09:13     0:28:35   70        22/93
3    Elizabeth Adams     Molalla OR          20  F3    10:19     0:31:58   92        34/93
4    Emily Hayes         Idaho Falls ID      23  F3    12:18     0:38:07   122       51/93
5    Janel Brubaker      Oregon City OR      23  F3    15:01     0:46:33   149       70/93
6    Casey Murray        Beavercreek OR      21  F3    18:23     0:56:59   167       85/93


Female 25-29 
1    Kristen Rohde       Portland Or         28  F4    05:48     0:17:59   9         1/93
2    Lindsey Mcchesney   Vancouver WA        25  F4    06:55     0:21:26   25        4/93
3    Laura Wheeler       Portland OR         27  F4    09:16     0:28:42   71        23/93
4    Jeanna Kappas       Oregon City OR      27  F4    10:29     0:32:31   95        35/93
5    Jessica Ellis       Molalla OR          27  F4    10:30     0:32:33   97        36/93
6    Lindsay Adolphson   Portland OR         29  F4    10:32     0:32:38   100       37/93


Female 30-34 
1    Lisa Vander Wal     Oregon City OR      30  F5    07:09     0:22:11   31        6/93
2    Priscilla Beltramo  Oregon City OR      30  F5    09:18     0:28:48   75        25/93
3    Dana Bell           Oc                  32  F5    09:27     0:29:17   78        27/93
4    Carly Kygar         Portland OR         30  F5    09:54     0:30:42   82        28/93
5    Heather Weaver      Aloha OR            32  F5    10:32     0:32:39   101       38/93
6    Kristi Jobbins      Portland OR         30  F5    11:33     0:35:49   117       48/93
7    Jennifer Willems    Beaverton OR        31  F5    13:15     0:41:03   128       54/93
8    Lisa Gray           Portland OR         32  F5    13:32     0:41:57   134       56/93
9    Amber Duncan        Gladstone OR        33  F5    13:35     0:42:06   135       57/93
10   Megan Tharp         Milwaukie OR        32  F5    13:38     0:42:16   136       58/93
11   Angie Sharpe        Portland OR         31  F5    13:38     0:42:16   137       59/93
12   Karen Simpson       Milwaukie OR        31  F5    13:52     0:42:59   140       62/93
13   Sarah Oscar         Gladstone OR        32  F5    15:04     0:46:42   151       71/93
14   Janette Mcarthur    Portland OR         34  F5    15:31     0:48:05   160       79/93
15   Kelly Barten        Beaverton OR        33  F5    20:38     1:03:57   173       91/93
16   Marianne Jones      Portland OR         31  F5    20:38     1:03:57   174       92/93


Female 35-39 
1    Laura Morrison      Portland OR         38  F6    07:44     0:23:57   43        10/93
2    Kaitlin Lovell      Colton OR           37  F6    08:09     0:25:15   54        13/93
3    Denise Keesee       Sherwood OR         37  F6    08:18     0:25:44   57        16/93
4    Debie Berreth       Oregon City OR      37  F6    08:37     0:26:44   61        18/93
5    Robyn Dunlap        Molalla OR          38  F6    09:17     0:28:47   74        24/93
6    Stacey Myers        Milwaukie Or        36  F6    09:56     0:30:47   83        29/93
7    Kerri Kultala       Oregon City OR      35  F6    10:19     0:31:58   91        33/93
8    Renee Meier         Seasise OR          36  F6    10:50     0:33:34   107       41/93
9    Angela Petsu        Molalla OR          35  F6    10:51     0:33:38   108       42/93
10   Angela Thomas       Oregon City OR      38  F6    11:13     0:34:47   113       45/93
11   Robi Jaspin         Milwaukie OR        39  F6    14:10     0:43:55   143       65/93
12   Emily Dale          Oregon City Or      35  F6    15:12     0:47:08   156       75/93
13   Ann Young-jackson   Wilsonville OR      35  F6    15:47     0:48:54   164       82/93


Female 40-44 
1    Cathy Stores        Milwaukie OR        43  F7    06:31     0:20:11   16        2/93
2    Katherine Sipe      Gresham OR          44  F7    08:05     0:25:04   52        12/93
3    Debbie Steere       Oregon City OR      44  F7    08:58     0:27:46   66        20/93
4    Stacey Shaw         Oregon City Or      40  F7    10:02     0:31:07   87        30/93
5    Katy Schnoor        Oregon City OR      40  F7    10:06     0:31:17   88        31/93
6    Jennifer Stone      Oregon City OR      40  F7    13:43     0:42:33   139       61/93
7    Melissa Swenson     Tigard OR           41  F7    15:44     0:48:47   163       81/93
8    Kristin Hunt        Canby OR            43  F7    19:33     1:00:36   172       90/93


Female 45-49 
1    Betsey Henningsen   West Linn OR        49  F8    08:40     0:26:51   63        19/93
2    Pam Maresh          Milwaukie or        48  F8    09:13     0:28:34   69        21/93
3    Lana Rash           Gladstone OR        46  F8    09:23     0:29:07   76        26/93
4    Ann Spencer         Tigard Or           46  F8    10:07     0:31:22   89        32/93
5    Christine Pompel    Oregon City OR      45  F8    11:03     0:34:15   110       43/93
6    Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:12     0:34:43   112       44/93
7    Kelly Stephens      Colton OR           48  F8    11:39     0:36:07   119       49/93
8    Linda Shaddy        Damascus OR         49  F8    13:52     0:42:59   141       63/93
9    Kelly Atay          Silverton OR        48  F8    14:59     0:46:30   147       68/93
10   Tina Layton         Oregon City or      45  F8    15:00     0:46:31   148       69/93
11   Michelle Brubaker   Mulino OR           45  F8    15:12     0:47:07   155       74/93
12   Laura Barker        Vancouver wa        46  F8    15:13     0:47:10   159       78/93


Female 50-54 
1    Charlene Paulson    Oregon City OR      51  F9    08:15     0:25:35   56        15/93
2    Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         50  F9    10:33     0:32:41   102       39/93
3    Sheri Kuretich      Oregon City OR      52  F9    10:41     0:33:08   105       40/93
4    Sheila Painter      Portland OR         51  F9    11:33     0:35:47   116       47/93
5    Bonnie Benton       Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:27     0:38:36   124       52/93
6    Alice Hart          Vancouver wa        50  F9    15:13     0:47:09   158       77/93
7    Chris Tise          Oregon City or      50  F9    15:36     0:48:22   162       80/93
8    Jana Kreilich       Milwaukie OR        52  F9    18:35     0:57:35   169       87/93
9    Rita Shaw           Oregon City OR      50  F9    19:19     0:59:52   170       88/93


Female 55-59 
1    Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:28     0:41:46   133       55/93
2    Nola Sloan          Wichita KS          57  F10   15:10     0:47:02   152       72/93
3    Susan Pesznecker    Milwaukie OR        58  F10   19:19     0:59:52   171       89/93


Female 60-64 
1    Linda Klika         Oregon City OR      63  F11   11:32     0:35:46   115       46/93
2    Susan Fugate        Portland OR         60  F11   13:42     0:42:28   138       60/93
3    Judy West           Portland OR         62  F11   14:40     0:45:29   145       66/93
4    Ruth Robbins        Portland OR         62  F11   17:47     0:55:07   165       83/93


Female 65-69 
1    Kathy Gardnier      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   11:54     0:36:55   120       50/93
2    Margaret Mclaughlin Bend OR             67  F12   12:37     0:39:07   126       53/93
3    Carole Reiley       Potland OR          67  F12   14:10     0:43:54   142       64/93
4    Mariane Brightbill  Cathlamet WA        65  F12   17:50     0:55:18   166       84/93
5    Diane Bemrose       Gresham OR          68  F12   20:38     1:03:58   175       93/93


Male 13&UNDER 
1    Logan Schnoor       Oregon City OR      13  M1    07:28     0:23:08   38        30/82
2    Grant Faircloth     Henderson Nv        10  M1    07:53     0:24:26   46        35/82
3    James Coder         Battle Ground WA    11  M1    08:38     0:26:46   62        44/82
4    Alec Harris         Beaverton OR        10  M1    08:58     0:27:48   67        47/82
5    Michael Graham      Portland OR         9   M1    09:16     0:28:44   72        49/82
6    Connor Splitstoser  West Linn OR        13  M1    09:47     0:30:19   81        54/82
7    Elijah Dale         Oregon City Or      8   M1    10:30     0:32:32   96        61/82
8    Tyler Harris        Beavertin OR        12  M1    10:31     0:32:36   99        63/82


Male 14-19 
1    Pake Benthin        Oregon City Or      16  M2    05:47     0:17:57   8         8/82
2    Liam Keaney         Portland OR         15  M2    05:50     0:18:06   10        9/82
3    Miles Rouches       Hilsboro Or         16  M2    05:53     0:18:15   11        10/82
4    Chris Durant        Oregon City OR      17  M2    06:16     0:19:26   12        11/82
5    Mason Rouches       Hillsboro Or        16  M2    06:37     0:20:31   18        15/82
6    Jared Rutherford    Beaverton OR        14  M2    06:45     0:20:57   20        17/82
7    Joshua Coder        Battle Ground WA    14  M2    07:04     0:21:53   29        25/82
8    Scott Brightbill    La Center WA        14  M2    08:41     0:26:55   64        45/82


Male 20-24 
1    Jesse Mcchesney     Vancouver WA        24  M3    05:08     0:15:55   4         4/82
2    Samuel Rice         Portland OR         22  M3    05:38     0:17:29   7         7/82
3    Jake Klemsen        Oregon City OR      23  M3    08:42     0:26:57   65        46/82
4    Nick Mor            Tualatin OR         20  M3    10:00     0:31:00   85        56/82
5    Jonathan Plunkett   Molalla OR          24  M3    11:11     0:34:41   111       68/82
6    Reed Oliver         Lake Oswego OR      21  M3    13:18     0:41:14   130       76/82
7    Barrett Zettenberg  Portland OR         22  M3    13:19     0:41:15   131       77/82
8    Jason Brubaker      Oregon City OR      24  M3    15:01     0:46:34   150       80/82


Male 25-29 
1    Jonathan Marcus     Portland OR         28  M4    05:17     0:16:22   5         5/82
2    Matt Rhodes         Tualatin OR         27  M4    06:54     0:21:23   24        21/82


Male 30-34 
1    Aaron Haas          Oregon City OR      31  M5    06:58     0:21:34   26        22/82
2    Jamin Wilson        Portland OR         31  M5    07:56     0:24:35   48        37/82
3    Grant Phillips      Oregon City OR      33  M5    08:22     0:25:57   58        42/82
4    Doug Lichtenwalter  Lake Oswego Or      31  M5    09:25     0:29:12   77        51/82
5    Jon Jobbins         Portland or         31  M5    12:00     0:37:12   121       71/82


Male 35-39 
1    Anthony Rinck       Hillsboro Or        38  M6    05:01     0:15:32   1         1/82
2    Ahrlin Bauman       Vancouver Wa        39  M6    05:01     0:15:33   2         2/82
3    Oscar Bauman        Vancouver Wa        39  M6    05:06     0:15:48   3         3/82
4    Peter Lovell        Colton OR           38  M6    06:23     0:19:48   15        14/82
5    Dean Anderson       West Linn OR        38  M6    06:52     0:21:18   22        19/82
6    Matt Stevenson      Sherwood or         39  M6    07:59     0:24:44   50        39/82
7    Bryan Nixon         Oregon City OR      39  M6    11:16     0:34:54   114       69/82


Male 40-44 
1    Dean Hill           Oregon City OR      43  M7    06:58     0:21:35   27        23/82
2    Chris Mesker        Portland OR         43  M7    07:03     0:21:52   28        24/82
3    David Graham        Portland OR         41  M7    09:17     0:28:45   73        50/82
4    Jeff Weaver         Beaverton OR        41  M7    09:38     0:29:51   80        53/82
5    Matt Dale           Oregon City Or      40  M7    10:30     0:32:34   98        62/82
6    M Ibach             Happy OR            42  M7    10:36     0:32:51   103       64/82
7    Curt Kipp           Donald OR           43  M7    12:29     0:38:42   125       73/82
8    Shawn Hansen        Portland or         43  M7    15:11     0:47:04   153       81/82


Male 45-49 
1    Joe Dudman          Portland OR         47  M8    05:30     0:17:02   6         6/82
2    Scott Turner        West Linn OR        46  M8    06:17     0:19:30   13        12/82
3    Brad Holbrigde                          45  M8    06:20     0:19:37   14        13/82
4    Kevin Rutherford    Beaverton OR        47  M8    06:38     0:20:34   19        16/82
5    Karl Blaeuer        Oregon City OR      47  M8    07:10     0:22:15   32        26/82
6    Andy Gribionkin     Gresham OR          49  M8    07:54     0:24:29   47        36/82
7    Gregg Coder         Battle Ground WA    49  M8    10:37     0:32:54   104       65/82
8    Mark Takizawa       Hillsboro OR        49  M8    10:46     0:33:22   106       66/82


Male 50-54 
1    Daniel Miller       Vancouver WA        51  M9    06:53     0:21:21   23        20/82
2    George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    07:32     0:23:20   39        31/82
3    Brian Hansen        Portland OR         51  M9    07:34     0:23:28   40        32/82
4    Monte Carstens      Aloha OR            53  M9    12:18     0:38:07   123       72/82
5    Daniel Brewer       Beaverton or        52  M9    13:26     0:41:40   132       78/82
6    Robert Tise         Oregon City or      51  M9    15:36     0:48:22   161       82/82


Male 55-59 
1    Chris Nuttbrock     Salem or            58  M10   07:23     0:22:55   36        29/82
2    Mike Bauerlein      Portland OR         57  M10   08:07     0:25:10   53        41/82
3    Paul Krupicka       Oregon City OR      59  M10   08:22     0:25:57   59        43/82
4    Lon Paulson         Oregon City OR      59  M10   09:57     0:30:52   84        55/82
5    Rockford Catt       Canby OR            58  M10   12:46     0:39:34   127       74/82


Male 60-64 
1    Jim Jones           Woodburn OR         60  M11   06:49     0:21:07   21        18/82
2    John Bianco         Happy Valley OR     60  M11   07:17     0:22:36   34        28/82
3    Bill Crompton       Portland OR         61  M11   07:40     0:23:46   42        33/82
4    Ken Travis          Scappoose OR        63  M11   07:44     0:23:59   44        34/82
5    Mike Misnor         Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   08:01     0:24:51   51        40/82
6    Jerry Durant        Molalla OR          64  M11   10:01     0:31:02   86        57/82
7    Larry Klika         Oregon City OR      63  M11   10:21     0:32:04   93        59/82


Male 65-69 
1    Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:13     0:22:23   33        27/82
2    Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        67  M12   10:53     0:33:46   109       67/82


Male 70-74 
1    Gary Zimmerman      Portland OR         71  M13   07:57     0:24:40   49        38/82
2    George Opsahl       Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   09:34     0:29:39   79        52/82
3    Lee Shimmin         Portland OR         72  M13   10:08     0:31:24   90        58/82
4    Len Edholm          West Linn OR        73  M13   10:21     0:32:06   94        60/82
5    Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          70  M13   11:36     0:35:57   118       70/82
6    Philip Livesley     Portland OR         70  M13   14:22     0:44:32   144       79/82


Male  
1    Ted Zetterberg      Milwaukie OR        79  M14   13:18     0:41:13   129       75/82


Male  
1    Paul Flanagan       Longview WA         80  M15   09:00     0:27:55   68        48/82


Summer Solstice 5K Run/Walk GENDER RESULTS


1    Kristen Rohde       Portland Or         28  F4    05:48     0:17:59   1/5       1/82
2    Cathy Stores        Milwaukie OR        43  F7    06:31     0:20:11   1/8       2/82
3    Chelsea Ollar       West Linn OR        19  F2    06:36     0:20:27   1/11      3/82
4    Lindsey Mcchesney   Vancouver WA        25  F4    06:55     0:21:26   2/5       4/82
5    Elizabeth Rinck     Hillsboro Or        10  F1    07:04     0:21:55   1/13      5/82
6    Lisa Vander Wal     Oregon City OR      30  F5    07:09     0:22:11   1/8       6/82
7    Leah Henningsen     West Linn OR        17  F2    07:21     0:22:46   2/11      7/82
8    Sonya Reutov        Mulino OR           17  F2    07:25     0:22:58   3/11      8/82
9    Tamara Rutherford   Beaverton OR        16  F2    07:39     0:23:43   4/11      9/82
10   Laura Morrison      Portland OR         38  F6    07:44     0:23:57   1/6       10/82
11   Grace Coder         Battle Ground WA    13  F1    07:51     0:24:19   2/13      11/82
12   Katherine Sipe      Gresham OR          44  F7    08:05     0:25:04   2/8       12/82
13   Kaitlin Lovell      Colton OR           37  F6    08:09     0:25:15   2/6       13/82
14   Melissa Rutherford  Beaverton OR        17  F2    08:10     0:25:18   5/11      14/82
15   Charlene Paulson    Oregon City OR      51  F9    08:15     0:25:35   1/5       15/82
16   Denise Keesee       Sherwood OR         37  F6    08:18     0:25:44   3/6       16/82
17   Ashley Anderson     Lake Oswego OR      21  F3    08:30     0:26:21   1/3       17/82
18   Debie Berreth       Oregon City OR      37  F6    08:37     0:26:44   4/6       18/82
19   Betsey Henningsen   West Linn OR        49  F8    08:40     0:26:51   1/5       19/82
20   Debbie Steere       Oregon City OR      44  F7    08:58     0:27:46   3/8       20/82
21   Pam Maresh          Milwaukie or        48  F8    09:13     0:28:34   2/5       21/82
22   Sarah Coder         Battle Ground WA    21  F3    09:13     0:28:35   2/3       22/82
23   Laura Wheeler       Portland OR         27  F4    09:16     0:28:42   3/5       23/82
24   Robyn Dunlap        Molalla OR          38  F6    09:17     0:28:47   5/6       24/82
25   Priscilla Beltramo  Oregon City OR      30  F5    09:18     0:28:48   2/8       25/82
26   Lana Rash           Gladstone OR        46  F8    09:23     0:29:07   3/5       26/82
27   Dana Bell           Oc                  32  F5    09:27     0:29:17   3/8       27/82
28   Carly Kygar         Portland OR         30  F5    09:54     0:30:42   4/8       28/82
29   Stacey Myers        Milwaukie Or        36  F6    09:56     0:30:47   6/6       29/82
30   Stacey Shaw         Oregon City Or      40  F7    10:02     0:31:07   4/8       30/82
31   Katy Schnoor        Oregon City OR      40  F7    10:06     0:31:17   5/8       31/82
32   Ann Spencer         Tigard Or           46  F8    10:07     0:31:22   4/5       32/82
33   Kerri Kultala       Oregon City OR      35  F6    10:19     0:31:58   7/6       33/82
34   Elizabeth Adams     Molalla OR          20  F3    10:19     0:31:58   3/3       34/82
35   Jeanna Kappas       Oregon City OR      27  F4    10:29     0:32:31   4/5       35/82
36   Jessica Ellis       Molalla OR          27  F4    10:30     0:32:33   5/5       36/82
37   Lindsay Adolphson   Portland OR         29  F4    10:32     0:32:38   6/5       37/82
38   Heather Weaver      Aloha OR            32  F5    10:32     0:32:39   5/8       38/82
39   Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         50  F9    10:33     0:32:41   2/5       39/82
40   Sheri Kuretich      Oregon City OR      52  F9    10:41     0:33:08   3/5       40/82
41   Renee Meier         Seasise OR          36  F6    10:50     0:33:34   8/6       41/82
42   Angela Petsu        Molalla OR          35  F6    10:51     0:33:38   9/6       42/82
43   Christine Pompel    Oregon City OR      45  F8    11:03     0:34:15   5/5       43/82
44   Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         47  F8    11:12     0:34:43   6/5       44/82
45   Angela Thomas       Oregon City OR      38  F6    11:13     0:34:47   10/6      45/82
46   Linda Klika         Oregon City OR      63  F11   11:32     0:35:46   1/1       46/82
47   Sheila Painter      Portland OR         51  F9    11:33     0:35:47   4/5       47/82
48   Kristi Jobbins      Portland OR         30  F5    11:33     0:35:49   6/8       48/82
49   Kelly Stephens      Colton OR           48  F8    11:39     0:36:07   7/5       49/82
50   Kathy Gardnier      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   11:54     0:36:55   1/1       50/82
51   Emily Hayes         Idaho Falls ID      23  F3    12:18     0:38:07   4/3       51/82
52   Bonnie Benton       Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:27     0:38:36   5/5       52/82
53   Margaret Mclaughlin Bend OR             67  F12   12:37     0:39:07   2/1       53/82
54   Jennifer Willems    Beaverton OR        31  F5    13:15     0:41:03   7/8       54/82
55   Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     58  F10   13:28     0:41:46   1/3       55/82
56   Lisa Gray           Portland OR         32  F5    13:32     0:41:57   8/8       56/82
57   Amber Duncan        Gladstone OR        33  F5    13:35     0:42:06   9/8       57/82
58   Megan Tharp         Milwaukie OR        32  F5    13:38     0:42:16   10/8      58/82
59   Angie Sharpe        Portland OR         31  F5    13:38     0:42:16   11/8      59/82
60   Susan Fugate        Portland OR         60  F11   13:42     0:42:28   2/1       60/82
61   Jennifer Stone      Oregon City OR      40  F7    13:43     0:42:33   6/8       61/82
62   Karen Simpson       Milwaukie OR        31  F5    13:52     0:42:59   12/8      62/82
63   Linda Shaddy        Damascus OR         49  F8    13:52     0:42:59   8/5       63/82
64   Carole Reiley       Potland OR          67  F12   14:10     0:43:54   3/1       64/82
65   Robi Jaspin         Milwaukie OR        39  F6    14:10     0:43:55   11/6      65/82
66   Judy West           Portland OR         62  F11   14:40     0:45:29   3/1       66/82
67   Christine Zetterber Milwaukie ORg       99  F16   14:46     0:45:47   1/0       67/82
68   Kelly Atay          Silverton OR        48  F8    14:59     0:46:30   9/5       68/82
69   Tina Layton         Oregon City or      45  F8    15:00     0:46:31   10/5      69/82
70   Janel Brubaker      Oregon City OR      23  F3    15:01     0:46:33   5/3       70/82
71   Sarah Oscar         Gladstone OR        32  F5    15:04     0:46:42   13/8      71/82
72   Nola Sloan          Wichita KS          57  F10   15:10     0:47:02   2/3       72/82
73   Sophia Hansen       Portland or         11  F1    15:11     0:47:04   3/13      73/82
74   Michelle Brubaker   Mulino OR           45  F8    15:12     0:47:07   11/5      74/82
75   Emily Dale          Oregon City Or      35  F6    15:12     0:47:08   12/6      75/82
76   Lydia Dale          Oregon City Or      6   F1    15:13     0:47:09   4/13      76/82
77   Alice Hart          Vancouver wa        50  F9    15:13     0:47:09   6/5       77/82
78   Laura Barker        Vancouver wa        46  F8    15:13     0:47:10   12/5      78/82
79   Janette Mcarthur    Portland OR         34  F5    15:31     0:48:05   14/8      79/82
80   Chris Tise          Oregon City or      50  F9    15:36     0:48:22   7/5       80/82
81   Melissa Swenson     Tigard OR           41  F7    15:44     0:48:47   7/8       81/82
82   Ann Young-jackson   Wilsonville OR      35  F6    15:47     0:48:54   13/6      82/82
83   Ruth Robbins        Portland OR         62  F11   17:47     0:55:07   4/1       83/82
84   Mariane Brightbill  Cathlamet WA        65  F12   17:50     0:55:18   4/1       84/82
85   Casey Murray        Beavercreek OR      21  F3    18:23     0:56:59   6/3       85/82
86   Julie Olson         Milwaukie OR        16  F2    18:23     0:57:00   6/11      86/82
87   Jana Kreilich       Milwaukie OR        52  F9    18:35     0:57:35   8/5       87/82
88   Rita Shaw           Oregon City OR      50  F9    19:19     0:59:52   9/5       88/82
89   Susan Pesznecker    Milwaukie OR        58  F10   19:19     0:59:52   3/3       89/82
90   Kristin Hunt        Canby OR            43  F7    19:33     1:00:36   8/8       90/82
91   Kelly Barten        Beaverton OR        33  F5    20:38     1:03:57   15/8      91/82
92   Marianne Jones      Portland OR         31  F5    20:38     1:03:57   16/8      92/82
93   Diane Bemrose       Gresham OR          68  F12   20:38     1:03:58   5/1       93/82

1    Anthony Rinck       Hillsboro Or        38  M6    05:01     0:15:32   1/4       1/82
2    Ahrlin Bauman       Vancouver Wa        39  M6    05:01     0:15:33   2/4       2/82
3    Oscar Bauman        Vancouver Wa        39  M6    05:06     0:15:48   3/4       3/82
4    Jesse Mcchesney     Vancouver WA        24  M3    05:08     0:15:55   1/5       4/82
5    Jonathan Marcus     Portland OR         28  M4    05:17     0:16:22   1/7       5/82
6    Joe Dudman          Portland OR         47  M8    05:30     0:17:02   1/11      6/82
7    Samuel Rice         Portland OR         22  M3    05:38     0:17:29   2/5       7/82
8    Pake Benthin        Oregon City Or      16  M2    05:47     0:17:57   1/19      8/82
9    Liam Keaney         Portland OR         15  M2    05:50     0:18:06   2/19      9/82
10   Miles Rouches       Hilsboro Or         16  M2    05:53     0:18:15   3/19      10/82
11   Chris Durant        Oregon City OR      17  M2    06:16     0:19:26   4/19      11/82
12   Scott Turner        West Linn OR        46  M8    06:17     0:19:30   2/11      12/82
13   Brad Holbrigde                          45  M8    06:20     0:19:37   3/11      13/82
14   Peter Lovell        Colton OR           38  M6    06:23     0:19:48   4/4       14/82
15   Mason Rouches       Hillsboro Or        16  M2    06:37     0:20:31   5/19      15/82
16   Kevin Rutherford    Beaverton OR        47  M8    06:38     0:20:34   4/11      16/82
17   Jared Rutherford    Beaverton OR        14  M2    06:45     0:20:57   6/19      17/82
18   Jim Jones           Woodburn OR         60  M11   06:49     0:21:07   1/4       18/82
19   Dean Anderson       West Linn OR        38  M6    06:52     0:21:18   5/4       19/82
20   Daniel Miller       Vancouver WA        51  M9    06:53     0:21:21   1/9       20/82
21   Matt Rhodes         Tualatin OR         27  M4    06:54     0:21:23   2/7       21/82
22   Aaron Haas          Oregon City OR      31  M5    06:58     0:21:34   1/2       22/82
23   Dean Hill           Oregon City OR      43  M7    06:58     0:21:35   1/9       23/82
24   Chris Mesker        Portland OR         43  M7    07:03     0:21:52   2/9       24/82
25   Joshua Coder        Battle Ground WA    14  M2    07:04     0:21:53   7/19      25/82
26   Karl Blaeuer        Oregon City OR      47  M8    07:10     0:22:15   5/11      26/82
27   Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:13     0:22:23   1/3       27/82
28   John Bianco         Happy Valley OR     60  M11   07:17     0:22:36   2/4       28/82
29   Chris Nuttbrock     Salem or            58  M10   07:23     0:22:55   1/10      29/82
30   Logan Schnoor       Oregon City OR      13  M1    07:28     0:23:08   1/18      30/82
31   George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    07:32     0:23:20   2/9       31/82
32   Brian Hansen        Portland OR         51  M9    07:34     0:23:28   3/9       32/82
33   Bill Crompton       Portland OR         61  M11   07:40     0:23:46   3/4       33/82
34   Ken Travis          Scappoose OR        63  M11   07:44     0:23:59   4/4       34/82
35   Grant Faircloth     Henderson Nv        10  M1    07:53     0:24:26   2/18      35/82
36   Andy Gribionkin     Gresham OR          49  M8    07:54     0:24:29   6/11      36/82
37   Jamin Wilson        Portland OR         31  M5    07:56     0:24:35   2/2       37/82
38   Gary Zimmerman      Portland OR         71  M13   07:57     0:24:40   1/1       38/82
39   Matt Stevenson      Sherwood or         39  M6    07:59     0:24:44   6/4       39/82
40   Mike Misnor         Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   08:01     0:24:51   5/4       40/82
41   Mike Bauerlein      Portland OR         57  M10   08:07     0:25:10   2/10      41/82
42   Grant Phillips      Oregon City OR      33  M5    08:22     0:25:57   3/2       42/82
43   Paul Krupicka       Oregon City OR      59  M10   08:22     0:25:57   3/10      43/82
44   James Coder         Battle Ground WA    11  M1    08:38     0:26:46   3/18      44/82
45   Scott Brightbill    La Center WA        14  M2    08:41     0:26:55   8/19      45/82
46   Jake Klemsen        Oregon City OR      23  M3    08:42     0:26:57   3/5       46/82
47   Alec Harris         Beaverton OR        10  M1    08:58     0:27:48   4/18      47/82
48   Paul Flanagan       Longview WA         80  M15   09:00     0:27:55   1/0       48/82
49   Michael Graham      Portland OR         9   M1    09:16     0:28:44   5/18      49/82
50   David Graham        Portland OR         41  M7    09:17     0:28:45   3/9       50/82
51   Doug Lichtenwalter  Lake Oswego Or      31  M5    09:25     0:29:12   4/2       51/82
52   George Opsahl       Lake Oswego OR      70  M13   09:34     0:29:39   2/1       52/82
53   Jeff Weaver         Beaverton OR        41  M7    09:38     0:29:51   4/9       53/82
54   Connor Splitstoser  West Linn OR        13  M1    09:47     0:30:19   6/18      54/82
55   Lon Paulson         Oregon City OR      59  M10   09:57     0:30:52   4/10      55/82
56   Nick Mor            Tualatin OR         20  M3    10:00     0:31:00   4/5       56/82
57   Jerry Durant        Molalla OR          64  M11   10:01     0:31:02   6/4       57/82
58   Lee Shimmin         Portland OR         72  M13   10:08     0:31:24   3/1       58/82
59   Larry Klika         Oregon City OR      63  M11   10:21     0:32:04   7/4       59/82
60   Len Edholm          West Linn OR        73  M13   10:21     0:32:06   4/1       60/82
61   Elijah Dale         Oregon City Or      8   M1    10:30     0:32:32   7/18      61/82
62   Matt Dale           Oregon City Or      40  M7    10:30     0:32:34   5/9       62/82
63   Tyler Harris        Beavertin OR        12  M1    10:31     0:32:36   8/18      63/82
64   M Ibach             Happy OR            42  M7    10:36     0:32:51   6/9       64/82
65   Gregg Coder         Battle Ground WA    49  M8    10:37     0:32:54   7/11      65/82
66   Mark Takizawa       Hillsboro OR        49  M8    10:46     0:33:22   8/11      66/82
67   Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        67  M12   10:53     0:33:46   2/3       67/82
68   Jonathan Plunkett   Molalla OR          24  M3    11:11     0:34:41   5/5       68/82
69   Bryan Nixon         Oregon City OR      39  M6    11:16     0:34:54   7/4       69/82
70   Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          70  M13   11:36     0:35:57   5/1       70/82
71   Jon Jobbins         Portland or         31  M5    12:00     0:37:12   5/2       71/82
72   Monte Carstens      Aloha OR            53  M9    12:18     0:38:07   4/9       72/82
73   Curt Kipp           Donald OR           43  M7    12:29     0:38:42   7/9       73/82
74   Rockford Catt       Canby OR            58  M10   12:46     0:39:34   5/10      74/82
75   Ted Zetterberg      Milwaukie OR        79  M14   13:18     0:41:13   1/0       75/82
76   Reed Oliver         Lake Oswego OR      21  M3    13:18     0:41:14   6/5       76/82
77   Barrett Zettenberg  Portland OR         22  M3    13:19     0:41:15   7/5       77/82
78   Daniel Brewer       Beaverton or        52  M9    13:26     0:41:40   5/9       78/82
79   Philip Livesley     Portland OR         70  M13   14:22     0:44:32   6/1       79/82
80   Jason Brubaker      Oregon City OR      24  M3    15:01     0:46:34   8/5       80/82
81   Shawn Hansen        Portland or         43  M7    15:11     0:47:04   8/9       81/82
82   Robert Tise         Oregon City or      51  M9    15:36     0:48:22   6/9       82/82
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net