Vernonia Half Marathon 04/15/2012

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results

Vernonia Full Marathon

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Mack Stilson                  Pdx OR              53  M9    06:20     1:23:03   1/128 1/22
2    George Nathan Fleck           Vernonia OR         17  M2    06:26     1:24:11   2/128 1/4
3    Aaron Ray                     Pdx OR              29  M4    06:29     1:24:50   3/128 1/7
4    Nelson Fagundes               Porto Alegre Br     34  M5    06:29     1:24:53   4/128 1/14
5    Eric Morley                   Pdx OR              27  M4    06:38     1:26:54   5/128 2/7
6    Zachary Hinkelman             Pdx OR              37  M6    06:43     1:27:53   6/128 1/19
7    Michael Allen                 Hillsboro OR        39  M6    06:45     1:28:24   7/128 2/19
8    Larry Walsh                   West Linn OR        54  M9    06:47     1:28:48   8/128 2/22
9    Jerrod Gans                   West Linn OR        44  M7    06:47     1:28:49   9/128 1/14
10   Theresa Hailey                Pdx OR              23  F3    06:49     1:29:19   1/243 1/11
11   Chad Thompson                 Pdx OR              29  M4    06:52     1:29:58   10/128 3/7
12   Kent Hahn                     Pdx OR              37  M6    06:53     1:30:16   11/128 3/19
13   Brandon Cantrell              Huntsville AL       29  M4    06:57     1:30:59   12/128 4/7
14   Liam Burke                    Pdx OR              15  M2    06:59     1:31:34   13/128 2/4
15   Eric Holstrom                 Sherwood OR         53  M9    07:02     1:32:06   14/128 3/22
16   Jeb Smythe                    Pdx OR              50  M9    07:02     1:32:13   15/128 4/22
17   Kimberly Grasberger           Pdx OR              47  F8    07:04     1:32:37   2/243 1/34
18   Bruce Duyck                   Hillsboro OR        28  M4    07:06     1:33:01   16/128 5/7
19   Jared Erickson                Juneau AK           35  M6    07:07     1:33:07   17/128 4/19
20   Parice Juntradetdoung         Mcminnville OR      31  M5    07:09     1:33:43   18/128 2/14
21   John Stirniman                Vancouver WA        55  M10   07:10     1:33:47   19/128 1/9
22   Derek Handegard               Vernonia OR         43  M7    07:13     1:34:30   20/128 2/14
23   Austin Poulin                 Beaverton OR        17  M2    07:13     1:34:34   21/128 3/4
24   Mark Poulin                   Beaverton OR        50  M9    07:16     1:35:14   22/128 5/22
25   Kelly Chang                   Pdx OR              38  F6    07:17     1:35:23   3/243 1/39
26   James Skinner                 Lacenter WA         53  M9    07:19     1:35:50   23/128 6/22
27   Kristina Cupp                 Vancouver WA        19  F2    07:20     1:36:10   4/243 1/4
28   John Zeier                    Vancouver WA        59  M10   07:26     1:37:23   24/128 2/9
29   Kathryn Mackie                Beaverton OR        41  F7    07:30     1:38:17   5/243 1/43
30   John Bruckner                 Banks OR            49  M8    07:31     1:38:31   25/128 1/18
31   Shawn Fitzgerald              Canby OR            49  M8    07:36     1:39:32   26/128 2/18
32   Cormac Burke                  Pdx OR              51  M9    07:37     1:39:41   27/128 7/22
33   Tanya Littrell                Pdx OR              43  F7    07:37     1:39:49   6/243 2/43
34   Jerry Mark                    Beaverton OR        53  M9    07:37     1:39:50   28/128 8/22
35   Devon Johnson                 Hillsboro OR        32  M5    07:38     1:39:54   29/128 3/14
36   Mark Stouffer                 Hillsboro OR        53  M9    07:40     1:40:27   30/128 9/22
37   Doug Goebel                   West Linn OR        44  M7    07:48     1:42:14   31/128 3/14
38   Mark Weierich                 West Linn OR        47  M8    07:48     1:42:14   32/128 3/18
39   Nate Underwood                Hillsboro OR        42  M7    07:50     1:42:41   33/128 4/14
40   Mike Fiegenbaum               Beaverton OR        58  M10   07:51     1:42:49   34/128 3/9
41   Brett Henry                   Lake Oswego OR      52  M9    07:54     1:43:27   35/128 10/22
42   Stacey Hanf                   St Helens OR        43  F7    07:56     1:43:59   7/243 3/43
43   Sarah Lorenzen                Milwaukie OR        36  F6    07:57     1:44:15   8/243 2/39
44   April Shepherd                Tigard OR           35  F6    07:58     1:44:25   9/243 3/39
45   Allyson Wolf                  Lafayette OR        33  F5    07:59     1:44:32   10/243 1/30
46   Denise Jones                  Pdx OR              46  F8    08:04     1:45:38   11/243 2/34
47   Heidi Degraaf                 Sandy OR            41  F7    08:09     1:46:41   12/243 4/43
48   Christine Ernhardt            Beaverton OR        41  F7    08:09     1:46:49   13/243 5/43
49   Samuel Potter                 Vernonia OR         49  M8    08:10     1:46:59   36/128 4/18
50   Les Freeman                   Vancouver WA        51  M9    08:10     1:46:59   37/128 11/22
51   Timothy Spears                Pdx OR              51  M9    08:11     1:47:14   38/128 12/22
52   Paul Zitzelsberger            Canby OR            60  M11   08:13     1:47:32   39/128 1/9
53   Michael Severeid              Newberg OR          30  M5    08:14     1:47:54   40/128 4/14
54   Iran Johnson                  Pdx OR              43  M7    08:15     1:48:01   41/128 5/14
55   Jodi Anderson                 Hillsboro OR        39  F6    08:15     1:48:09   14/243 4/39
56   Gregory Anderson              Hillsboro OR        40  M7    08:15     1:48:10   42/128 6/14
57   Dan Field                     Pdx OR              49  M8    08:16     1:48:23   43/128 5/18
58   Gail Edwards                  Pdx OR              55  F10   08:17     1:48:25   15/243 1/9
59   Monica Jeffery                Tigard OR           25  F4    08:17     1:48:31   16/243 1/22
60   Matthew Whitehead             Pdx OR              33  M5    08:17     1:48:34   44/128 5/14
61   Sarah Worden                  Albany OR           36  F6    08:18     1:48:47   17/243 5/39
62   Michael Christiansen          Milwaukie OR        48  M8    08:19     1:48:56   45/128 6/18
63   Rose Cooper                   Forest Grove OR     24  F3    08:19     1:48:59   18/243 2/11
64   John Ryan                     Happy Valley OR     38  M6    08:20     1:49:15   46/128 5/19
65   Philip Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   08:22     1:49:39   47/128 2/9
66   John Trudt                    Hillsboro OR        38  M6    08:22     1:49:43   48/128 6/19
67   Christina Barry               Pdx OR              31  F5    08:23     1:49:47   19/243 2/30
68   Mario Tigli                   Sandy OR            54  M9    08:23     1:49:50   49/128 13/22
69   Pat Beaston                   St Helens OR        36  M6    08:26     1:50:35   50/128 7/19
70   Michelle Singler-nielse       Pdx OR              29  F4    08:27     1:50:40   20/243 2/22
71   Lorraine Lesher-boulton       Pdx OR              54  F9    08:30     1:51:16   21/243 1/31
72   Anne Fowler                   Pdx OR              24  F3    08:30     1:51:17   22/243 3/11
73   John Tran                     Beaverton OR        44  M7    08:30     1:51:18   51/128 7/14
74   Jill O'neill                  Hillsboro OR        51  F9    08:31     1:51:35   23/243 2/31
75   Bob Woods                     Woodinville WA      54  M9    08:32     1:51:42   52/128 14/22
76   Jeffrey Smith                 Banks OR            49  M8    08:32     1:51:45   53/128 7/18
77   James Kiel                    Tualatin OR         39  M6    08:33     1:52:00   54/128 8/19
78   Russell Mahaney               Bend OR             43  M7    08:35     1:52:32   55/128 8/14
79   Shari Walsh                   West Linn OR        52  F9    08:36     1:52:42   24/243 3/31
80   Hilary Zamudio                Salem OR            28  F4    08:38     1:53:03   25/243 3/22
81   Jeffrey Fortner               Spanaway WA         36  M6    08:38     1:53:04   56/128 9/19
82   Anthony Kenyon                Pdx OR              31  M5    08:38     1:53:10   57/128 6/14
83   Ryan Stout                    Pdx OR              39  M6    08:40     1:53:32   58/128 10/19
84   Anna Agnew                    Pdx OR              32  F5    08:40     1:53:32   26/243 3/30
85   Denice Guzman                 Salem OR            45  F8    08:43     1:54:15   27/243 3/34
86   Karen Linder                  Tigard OR           56  F10   08:43     1:54:17   28/243 2/9
87   Jennifer Jordan               Tigard OR           52  F9    08:44     1:54:20   29/243 4/31
88   Timothy Ryf                   Pdx OR              47  M8    08:44     1:54:29   59/128 8/18
89   Aaron Potratz                 Hillsboro OR        31  M5    08:44     1:54:31   60/128 7/14
90   Courtney Schild               Tigard OR           23  F3    08:45     1:54:32   30/243 4/11
91   Lynne Fowler                  Pdx OR              52  F9    08:46     1:54:51   31/243 5/31
92   Doug Geier                    Pdx OR              37  M6    08:46     1:54:52   61/128 11/19
93   Stacey Jubb                   Lebanon OR          36  F6    08:47     1:54:59   32/243 6/39
94   Alison Paulus                 Hillsboro OR        34  F5    08:47     1:55:02   33/243 5/30
95   Tiffany Mcclean               Pdx OR              34  F5    08:47     1:55:02   34/243 4/30
96   Kent Schnepp                  Tualatin OR         35  M6    08:48     1:55:17   62/128 12/19
97   Ellen White                   Beaverton OR        47  F8    08:48     1:55:21   35/243 4/34
98   Alayna Luria                  Pdx OR              33  F5    08:49     1:55:36   36/243 6/30
99   Matthew Whitman               Pdx OR              40  M7    08:52     1:56:06   63/128 9/14
100  Susan Mccreer                 Pdx OR              46  F8    08:53     1:56:26   37/243 5/34
101  Sean Murphy                   St Helens OR        36  M6    08:54     1:56:30   64/128 13/19
102  Dale Melton                   Tigard OR           41  M7    08:56     1:57:02   65/128 10/14
103  Jennifer Walters              Tualatin OR         36  F6    08:56     1:57:04   38/243 7/39
104  Randy Bakker                  Hillsboro OR        54  M9    08:56     1:57:08   66/128 15/22
105  Kevin Herinckx                Banks OR            57  M10   08:57     1:57:20   67/128 4/9
106  Lori Godfrey                  Banks OR            53  F9    08:57     1:57:20   39/243 6/31
107  Christine Rouches             Hillsboro OR        33  F5    08:58     1:57:22   40/243 7/30
108  Corey Foster                  North Plains OR     38  M6    08:58     1:57:27   68/128 14/19
109  Tim Jones                     Pdx OR              49  M8    08:59     1:57:35   69/128 9/18
110  Wendy Olson                   Newberg OR          36  F6    09:02     1:58:24   41/243 8/39
111  Josiah Whitman                Pdx OR              36  M6    09:04     1:58:51   70/128 15/19
112  Heather Saviage               Gaston OR           52  F9    09:05     1:59:01   42/243 7/31
113  Laurie Westenberg             Pdx OR              42  F7    09:06     1:59:07   43/243 6/43
114  Sara Cantrell                 Huntsville AL       29  F4    09:06     1:59:09   44/243 4/22
115  Stephanie Carr                Pdx OR              40  F7    09:06     1:59:09   45/243 7/43
116  Juliane Hooper                Damascus OR         52  F9    09:08     1:59:45   46/243 8/31
117  Pete Collins                  Pdx OR              34  M5    09:09     1:59:49   71/128 8/14
118  Josh Bickley                  Pdx OR              32  M5    09:09     1:59:50   72/128 9/14
119  Dan Syverson                  Pdx OR              41  M7    09:11     2:00:20   73/128 11/14
120  Tessa Johnson                 Fairview OR         26  F4    09:11     2:00:22   47/243 5/22
121  Robert Fuquay                 Tualatin OR         64  M11   09:11     2:00:23   74/128 3/9
122  Eric Klein                    Pdx OR              38  M6    09:11     2:00:23   75/128 16/19
123  Mike Misner                   Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   09:12     2:00:30   76/128 4/9
124  Karen Schmidt                 Pdx OR              46  F8    09:12     2:00:31   48/243 7/34
125  Michelle Martin               Forest Grove OR     45  F8    09:12     2:00:31   49/243 6/34
126  Dianna Randolph               Hillsboro OR        52  F9    09:12     2:00:36   50/243 9/31
127  Brandi Stewart-wood           Vancouver WA        45  F8    09:13     2:00:42   51/243 8/34
128  Kyle Yeager                   Gresham OR          23  M3    09:16     2:01:24   77/128 1/3
129  Sheila O'brien                Pdx OR              65  F12   09:17     2:01:36   52/243 1/7
130  Michael Hall                  Pdx OR              44  M7    09:18     2:01:53   78/128 12/14
131  Ron Alley                     Banks OR            49  M8    09:20     2:02:18   79/128 10/18
132  Paige Baugher                 Pdx OR              35  F6    09:22     2:02:47   53/243 9/39
133  Amy Solt                      Pdx OR              39  F6    09:23     2:02:53   54/243 10/39
134  Hillary Marler                Tigard OR           23  F3    09:23     2:02:55   55/243 5/11
135  Javier Castellar              Truckee CA          45  M8    09:28     2:04:07   80/128 11/18
136  Alexa Todd                    Pdx OR              28  F4    09:30     2:04:26   56/243 6/22
137  Aimee Johnson                 Vancouver WA        35  F6    09:32     2:04:54   57/243 11/39
138  Derek Wenzel                  Astoria OR          26  M4    09:33     2:05:02   81/128 6/7
139  Vicki Smith                   Beaverton OR        37  F6    09:33     2:05:08   58/243 12/39
140  Laura Duyck                   Hillsboro OR        27  F4    09:33     2:05:08   59/243 7/22
141  Susan Rivera                  Pdx OR              42  F7    09:33     2:05:10   60/243 8/43
142  Lauren Eisold                 Portland OR         29  F4    09:33     2:05:11   61/243 8/22
143  Meredith Mortensen            Pdx OR              36  F6    09:35     2:05:27   62/243 13/39
144  Dave Schmidlin                Forest Grove OR     67  M12   09:35     2:05:27   82/128 1/7
145  Anne Sparks                   Pdx OR              46  F8    09:37     2:06:04   63/243 9/34
146  David Peacock                 Pdx OR              56  M10   09:37     2:06:04   83/128 5/9
147  Julia Mabry                   Astoria OR          42  F7    09:38     2:06:08   64/243 9/43
148  Karen Beck                    Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:38     2:06:11   65/243 2/7
149  Karen Wang                    Pdx OR              40  F7    09:38     2:06:13   66/243 10/43
150  Amanda Wolf                   Vernonia OR         32  F5    09:39     2:06:31   67/243 8/30
151  Kristen Williams              Salem OR            34  F5    09:40     2:06:37   68/243 9/30
152  Tracy Hill                    Canby OR            47  F8    09:42     2:07:04   69/243 10/34
153  Valerie Mccraw                Banks OR            31  F5    09:43     2:07:19   70/243 10/30
154  Laura Klink                   Beaverton OR        43  F7    09:44     2:07:30   71/243 11/43
155  Amy Mcvee                     Tigard OR           53  F9    09:48     2:08:17   72/243 10/31
156  Season Sagiao Ponce           Pdx OR              26  F4    09:48     2:08:25   73/243 9/22
157  Matthew Carver                Hillsboro OR        24  M3    09:50     2:08:51   84/128 2/3
158  Alex Hart                     Pdx OR              25  M4    09:50     2:08:53   85/128 7/7
159  Stephanie Rice                Milwaukie OR        26  F4    09:53     2:09:24   74/243 10/22
160  Charles Clinton               Pdx OR              67  M12   09:53     2:09:32   86/128 2/7
161  June Thanasophon              Pdx OR              38  F6    09:55     2:09:52   75/243 14/39
162  Patti Aust                    Amboy WA            52  F9    09:56     2:10:02   76/243 11/31
163  Jane Fernandez                Salem OR            63  F11   09:57     2:10:19   77/243 1/12
164  Violet Mo                     La Crescenta CA     42  F7    09:58     2:10:31   78/243 12/43
165  Suzanne Kruse                 Pdx OR              48  F8    10:00     2:11:00   79/243 11/34
166  Ranjith Kumar                 Beaverton OR        21  M3    10:00     2:11:04   87/128 3/3
167  Patty Brockman                Milwaukie OR        52  F9    10:01     2:11:07   80/243 12/31
168  Melissa Fryback               Hillsboro OR        41  F7    10:01     2:11:08   81/243 13/43
169  Anastacia Whitman             Pdx OR              34  F5    10:02     2:11:22   82/243 11/30
170  Nicole Miller                 Vernonia OR         31  F5    10:02     2:11:29   83/243 12/30
171  Chris Behnke                  Happy Valley OR     34  M5    10:03     2:11:39   88/128 10/14
172  Amy Nez Begay                 Beaverton OR        32  F5    10:04     2:11:56   84/243 13/30
173  Erika Pierce                  Hillsboro OR        42  F7    10:05     2:12:06   85/243 14/43
174  Jeff Wehrman                  Beaverton OR        52  M9    10:05     2:12:11   89/128 16/22
175  Cyndi Montelongo              Beaverton OR        45  F8    10:05     2:12:12   86/243 12/34
176  Thane Allison                 Hillsboro OR        46  M8    10:09     2:12:53   90/128 12/18
177  Emily Walker                  Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:13     2:13:46   87/243 14/30
178  Rene Williams                 Hillsboro OR        39  F6    10:13     2:13:49   88/243 15/39
179  Marni Kwiecien                Tigard OR           41  F7    10:13     2:13:49   89/243 15/43
180  Melissa Potratz               Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:13     2:13:51   90/243 15/30
181  Todd Merkel                   Pdx OR              42  M7    10:13     2:13:53   91/128 13/14
182  Andleeb Dombrowski            Pdx OR              38  F6    10:13     2:13:55   91/243 16/39
183  Trevor Maclise                Beaverton OR        15  M2    10:14     2:14:08   92/128 4/4
184  Colleen Berretta              Pdx OR              29  F4    10:15     2:14:12   92/243 11/22
185  Natalie Pascale               Pdx OR              30  F5    10:15     2:14:12   93/243 16/30
186  Jaymee Maclise                Beaverton OR        18  F2    10:15     2:14:15   94/243 2/4
187  Nancy Maclise                 Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:15     2:14:16   95/243 16/43
188  Chris Aaberg                  Lake Oswego OR      60  M11   10:16     2:14:34   93/128 5/9
189  Linh Mau                      Beaverton OR        48  M8    10:18     2:14:52   94/128 13/18
190  Hai Nguyen                    Beaverton OR        53  M9    10:18     2:14:52   95/128 17/22
191  Kaitlin Junes                 Astoria OR          19  F2    10:18     2:14:57   96/243 3/4
192  Robin Norris                  Gresham OR          49  F8    10:20     2:15:19   97/243 13/34
193  Kim Painter                   Pdx OR              46  F8    10:22     2:15:43   98/243 14/34
194  Louisa Partain                Banks OR            42  F7    10:22     2:15:47   99/243 17/43
195  Jennifer Wilson               Gresham OR          42  F7    10:22     2:15:47   100/243 18/43
196  Mckenzie Cosaert              College Place WA    18  F2    10:24     2:16:18   101/243 4/4
197  Carol Cosaert                 College Place WA    47  F8    10:27     2:16:57   102/243 15/34
198  Travis Reiman                 Hillsboro OR        33  M5    10:31     2:17:46   96/128 11/14
199  Brooke Renard                 Silverton OR        41  F7    10:31     2:17:47   103/243 19/43
200  Emily Fortner                 Spanaway WA         28  F4    10:32     2:18:01   104/243 12/22
201  Danielle Heywood              Milwaukie OR        38  F6    10:32     2:18:03   105/243 17/39
202  Jessica Lea                   Lagrande OR         21  F3    10:33     2:18:14   106/243 6/11
203  Patti Larose                  Kelso WA            51  F9    10:37     2:19:06   107/243 13/31
204  Cooky Bartlett                Silverlake WA       53  F9    10:37     2:19:06   108/243 14/31
205  Michelle Mchone               Damascus OR         41  F7    10:37     2:19:09   109/243 20/43
206  Amy Walker                    Forest Grove OR     46  F8    10:38     2:19:16   110/243 16/34
207  Mark Frey                     Milwaukie OR        54  M9    10:38     2:19:17   97/128 18/22
208  Diane Stone                   Hillsboro OR        55  F10   10:44     2:20:40   111/243 3/9
209  Barry Murphy                  Milwaukie OR        57  M10   10:46     2:21:08   98/128 6/9
210  Wendy Mahaney                 Bend OR             41  F7    10:47     2:21:11   112/243 21/43
211  Christine Mendiole            Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:47     2:21:14   113/243 22/43
212  Roland Wauzenried             North Plains OR     54  M9    10:47     2:21:17   99/128 19/22
213  Dan Weaver                    Hillsboro OR        31  M5    10:48     2:21:30   100/128 12/14
214  Sammie Weaver                 Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:48     2:21:30   114/243 17/30
215  Bruce Kelly                   Happy Valley OR     66  M12   10:51     2:22:03   101/128 3/7
216  Sara Loreno                   Pdx OR              30  F5    10:54     2:22:51   115/243 18/30
217  Debbie Campbell               Lake Oswego OR      54  F9    10:56     2:23:09   116/243 15/31
218  Christina Brow                Pdx OR              32  F5    10:56     2:23:12   117/243 19/30
219  Diane Fiegenbaum              Beaverton OR        55  F10   10:57     2:23:23   118/243 4/9
220  Jenny Larson                  Beaverton OR        32  F5    10:57     2:23:30   119/243 20/30
221  Karla Langlois                Longview WA         42  F7    10:59     2:23:51   120/243 23/43
222  Anne Groenig                  Hillsboro GO        62  F11   10:59     2:23:55   121/243 2/12
223  Elizabeth Garvey              Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:59     2:24:02   122/243 24/43
224  Dennis Groenig                Hillsboro GO        64  M11   11:00     2:24:10   102/128 6/9
225  Kurt Donaldson                Astoria OR          36  M6    11:02     2:24:34   103/128 17/19
226  Jessica Bailey                Newberg OR          38  F6    11:02     2:24:37   123/243 18/39
227  Jan Vanblarcom                Forest Grove OR     42  F7    11:03     2:24:41   124/243 25/43
228  Marc Guerrero                 Hillsboro OR        46  M8    11:03     2:24:49   104/128 14/18
229  Kyle Aaron                    Hillsboro OR        37  M6    11:03     2:24:50   105/128 18/19
230  Eric Sklarz                   Portland OR         46  M8    11:03     2:24:51   106/128 15/18
231  John Clifford                 Sherwood OR         49  M8    11:04     2:24:55   107/128 16/18
232  Glenna Fuquay                 Tualatin OR         53  F9    11:04     2:24:59   125/243 16/31
233  Ashley Mullen                 La Grande OR        23  F3    11:05     2:25:13   126/243 7/11
234  Debbie Stevens                Astoria OR          44  F7    11:08     2:25:48   127/243 26/43
235  Cassie Bunts                  Fullerton CA        43  F7    11:08     2:25:50   128/243 27/43
236  Dawn Clement                  Hillsboro OR        36  F6    11:10     2:26:21   129/243 20/39
237  Sheryl Cherry                 Forest Grove OR     36  F6    11:10     2:26:21   130/243 19/39
238  Chris Roemmich                Troutdale OR        42  F7    11:11     2:26:35   131/243 28/43
239  Maria Lemay                   Vernonia OR         37  F6    11:14     2:27:07   132/243 21/39
240  Barb Damon                    Pdx OR              45  F8    11:14     2:27:11   133/243 17/34
241  Sandy Bourne                  Fairview OR         48  F8    11:17     2:27:49   134/243 18/34
242  April Wilken                  Oregon City OR      29  F4    11:19     2:28:20   135/243 13/22
243  Lori Queen                    Tualatin OR         47  F8    11:20     2:28:22   136/243 19/34
244  Rebecca Cullum                Pdx OR              30  F5    11:20     2:28:27   137/243 21/30
245  Kathleen Severeid             Newberg OR          30  F5    11:20     2:28:30   138/243 22/30
246  Robyn Bassett                 Pdx OR              49  F8    11:21     2:28:37   139/243 20/34
247  Mike Minnick                  Vancouver WA        60  M11   11:21     2:28:38   108/128 7/9
248  Penny Woodcock                Beaverton OR        42  F7    11:23     2:29:11   140/243 29/43
249  Bryan Guerin                  Tualatin OR         52  M9    11:23     2:29:14   109/128 20/22
250  Julie Neburka                 Pdx OR              48  F8    11:24     2:29:19   141/243 21/34
251  Kristi Cabrera                Buxton OR           43  F7    11:27     2:30:01   142/243 30/43
252  Kelli Plummer                 Vancouver WA        50  F9    11:27     2:30:02   143/243 17/31
253  Whitney Mcconnell             Pdx OR              31  F5    11:30     2:30:44   144/243 23/30
254  Jessica Smrkovsky             Pdx OR              33  F5    11:31     2:30:47   145/243 24/30
255  Elizabeth Aaberg              Lake Oswego OR      22  F3    11:32     2:31:09   146/243 8/11
256  Susie Grant                   Mcminnville OR      47  F8    11:33     2:31:24   147/243 22/34
257  Susan Hormann                 Hillsboro OR        45  F8    11:36     2:32:04   148/243 23/34
258  Jacquelin Dunn                Hillsboro OR        40  F7    11:37     2:32:09   149/243 31/43
259  Kelly Freuler                 Sherwood OR         47  F8    11:39     2:32:36   150/243 24/34
260  Melissa Stern                 Pdx OR              31  F5    11:40     2:32:47   151/243 25/30
261  Shelby Krebs                  Moses Lake WA       29  F4    11:41     2:32:57   152/243 14/22
262  Gary Grunkemeier              Pdx OR              69  M12   11:42     2:33:16   110/128 4/7
263  Sally Grunkemeier             Pdx OR              70  F13   11:42     2:33:17   153/243 1/1
264  Kristine Samuelson            Hillsboro OR        42  F7    11:50     2:34:55   154/243 32/43
265  Lindsay Mcfadden              Eugene OR           26  F4    11:53     2:35:43   155/243 15/22
266  Cj Hunt                       Bothell WA          45  F8    11:53     2:35:46   156/243 25/34
267  Brenna Cutting                Pdx OR              26  F4    11:54     2:35:48   157/243 16/22
268  Sarah Townley                 Tigard OR           33  F5    11:55     2:36:03   158/243 26/30
269  Lexanne Geiger                Forest Grove OR     41  F7    12:01     2:37:22   159/243 33/43
270  Ally Ferris                   Pdx OR              23  F3    12:02     2:37:42   160/243 9/11
271  Ralph Brown                   Cornelius OR        67  M12   12:03     2:37:52   111/128 5/7
272  Kathy Gardiner                Forest Grove OR     69  F12   12:04     2:38:08   161/243 3/7
273  Sara Weiner-collier           Pdx OR              36  F6    12:08     2:38:56   162/243 22/39
274  Gretchen Smith                Pdx OR              28  F4    12:08     2:39:01   163/243 17/22
275  Karin Kubany                  Orlando FL          29  F4    12:11     2:39:37   164/243 18/22
276  Kristina Quayle               Beaverton OR        31  F5    12:11     2:39:38   165/243 27/30
277  Holly Andyke                  Cascade Locks OR    38  F6    12:16     2:40:44   166/243 23/39
278  Michelle Robinson             Beaverton OR        46  F8    12:16     2:40:47   167/243 26/34
279  Barb Brooks                   Lake Oswego OR      35  F6    12:17     2:40:49   168/243 24/39
280  Heather Steele                Pdx OR              35  F6    12:19     2:41:22   169/243 25/39
281  Liz Storn                     Brightwood OR       35  F6    12:27     2:43:04   170/243 26/39
282  Allen Sandstrom               Beaverton OR        74  M13   12:27     2:43:06   112/128 1/2
283  Marissa Rios                  Hillsboro OR        20  F3    12:29     2:43:26   171/243 10/11
284  Richard Bemrose               Gresham OR          69  M12   12:31     2:43:57   113/128 6/7
285  Amy Love                      Forest Grove OR     42  F7    12:37     2:45:13   172/243 34/43
286  Jill Deboom                   Tigard OR           37  F6    12:37     2:45:14   173/243 27/39
287  Melanie Erskine               Beaverton OR        38  F6    12:37     2:45:14   174/243 28/39
288  Michael Wright                Lebanon OR          27  F4    12:37     2:45:14   175/243 19/22
289  Cease Atkinson                Surrey BC           56  F10   12:37     2:45:18   176/243 5/9
290  Marcella Billett              North Plains OR     51  F9    12:37     2:45:21   177/243 18/31
291  Richard Bronson               Livingston TX       66  M12   12:41     2:46:10   114/128 7/7
292  Debbie Pierce                 Warrenton OR        47  F8    12:43     2:46:35   178/243 27/34
293  Cheryl Rice                   Milwaukie OR        58  F10   12:47     2:47:29   179/243 6/9
294  Daniel Jeffery                Tigard OR           57  M10   12:53     2:48:47   115/128 7/9
295  Barbara Richardson            Tualatin OR         50  F9    12:56     2:49:26   180/243 19/31
296  Melinda Allie                 Pdx OR              44  F7    12:57     2:49:41   181/243 35/43
297  Bonny Benton                  Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:57     2:49:43   182/243 20/31
298  Sherri Sinicki                Newberg OR          44  F7    12:58     2:49:54   183/243 36/43
299  Neomi Rios                    Hillsboro OR        43  F7    12:59     2:50:06   184/243 37/43
300  Hildegard Wette               Beaverton OR        58  F10   13:01     2:50:33   185/243 7/9
301  Sarah Spiering                Hillsboro OR        38  F6    13:04     2:51:05   186/243 29/39
302  Marney Jett                   Sherwood OR         41  F7    13:04     2:51:06   187/243 38/43
303  Steve Robinson                Beaverton OR        51  M9    13:08     2:52:00   116/128 21/22
304  Barry O'mahony                Banks OR            54  M9    13:13     2:53:13   117/128 22/22
305  Rhonda Studnick-kaise         Hillsboro OR        45  F8    13:15     2:53:39   188/243 28/34
306  Ann Wood                      Vancouver WA        26  F4    13:19     2:54:26   189/243 20/22
307  Alex Wood                     Vancouver WA        33  M5    13:19     2:54:27   118/128 13/14
308  Gregory Damon                 Pdx OR              44  M7    13:20     2:54:46   119/128 14/14
309  Kristi Barber                 Kelso WA            37  F6    13:24     2:55:28   190/243 30/39
310  Christine Fleming             Longview WA         27  F4    13:24     2:55:31   191/243 21/22
311  Carolyn Yatsu                 Beaverton OR        50  F9    13:27     2:56:14   192/243 21/31
312  Leroy Miller                  Pdx OR              72  M13   13:27     2:56:14   120/128 2/2
313  Elizabeth Ribbeck             Molalla OR          37  F6    13:32     2:57:16   193/243 31/39
314  Kathy Carver                  Hillsboro OR        54  F9    13:35     2:57:58   194/243 22/31
315  Jan Rosenthal                 Beaverton OR        55  F10   13:37     2:58:19   195/243 8/9
316  Lisa Palmer                   Longview WA         39  F6    13:39     2:58:50   196/243 32/39
317  Genae Gomes                   Longview WA         40  F7    13:39     2:58:53   197/243 39/43
318  Mark Takizawa                 Hillsboro OR        49  M8    13:47     3:00:31   121/128 17/18
319  Rob Izzett                    Beaverton OR        56  M10   14:00     3:03:30   122/128 8/9
320  Travis Darby                  Sherwood OR         45  M8    14:07     3:05:02   123/128 18/18
321  Dawn Kenderes                 Tualatin OR         50  F9    14:08     3:05:03   198/243 23/31
322  Clarissa Winn                 Portland OR         37  F6    14:08     3:05:15   199/243 33/39
323  Shannon Takizawa              Hillsboro OR        33  F5    14:09     3:05:25   200/243 28/30
324  Nisha Kolattukudy             Beaverton OR        35  F6    14:11     3:05:54   201/243 34/39
325  Kelly Jett                    Sherwood OR         38  M6    14:13     3:06:10   124/128 19/19
326  Phil James                    Pdx OR              59  M10   14:20     3:07:50   125/128 9/9
327  Jannine James                 Pdx OR              59  F10   14:20     3:07:50   202/243 9/9
328  Trisa Filkins                 Beaverton OR        51  F9    14:20     3:07:52   203/243 24/31
329  Krystal Ashling               Beaverton OR        64  F11   14:27     3:09:17   204/243 3/12
330  Laurie Duncan                 Pdx OR              45  F8    14:36     3:11:19   205/243 29/34
331  Karin Brewington              Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    14:38     3:11:46   206/243 25/31
332  Cathy Newman                  Pdx OR              48  F8    14:38     3:11:46   207/243 30/34
333  Mary Ann Meeuwsen             Banks OR            52  F9    14:47     3:13:37   208/243 26/31
334  Edie Richards                 Pdx OR              39  F6    14:49     3:14:12   209/243 35/39
335  Jennifer Kumm                 Tigard OR           38  F6    14:57     3:15:52   210/243 37/39
336  Shannon Cate                  Tigard OR           36  F6    14:57     3:15:52   211/243 36/39
337  Julie Luedtke                 Newberg OR          40  F7    14:59     3:16:15   212/243 40/43
338  Connie Rice                   Newberg OR          41  F7    14:59     3:16:16   213/243 41/43
339  Bethany Stoller               Newberg OR          25  F4    14:59     3:16:21   214/243 22/22
340  Stacy Blumberg                Pdx OR              35  F6    15:00     3:16:33   215/243 38/39
341  Becky Philpott                Longview WA         51  F9    15:15     3:19:46   216/243 27/31
342  Angela Kane                   Scappoose OR        52  F9    15:16     3:20:05   217/243 28/31
343  Susan Fugate                  Pdx OR              60  F11   15:29     3:22:45   218/243 4/12
344  Judy West                     Pdx OR              62  F11   15:29     3:22:54   219/243 5/12
345  Patricia Williams             Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    15:30     3:23:03   220/243 29/31
346  Lisa Curtis                   Milwaukie OR        46  F8    15:39     3:25:00   221/243 31/34
347  Carol Reiley                  Pdx OR              67  F12   15:39     3:25:04   222/243 4/7
348  Lindsay Warness               La Grande OR        32  F5    15:40     3:25:12   223/243 29/30
349  Maria Smith                   Hillsboro OR        47  F8    15:40     3:25:15   224/243 32/34
350  Fran Starry                   Beaverton OR        61  F11   15:52     3:27:46   225/243 6/12
351  Paula Jacobs                  Banks OR            38  F6    15:58     3:29:09   226/243 39/39
352  Carrie Cazares                Hillsboro OR        49  F8    16:08     3:31:20   227/243 33/34
353  Erin Peura                    Vernonia OR         22  F3    16:08     3:31:23   228/243 11/11
354  John Montag                   Pdx OR              63  M11   16:16     3:32:59   126/128 8/9
355  Devon Spencer                 Pdx OR              64  M11   16:16     3:32:59   127/128 9/9
356  Nancy Jurvakainen             Longview WA         61  F11   16:19     3:33:51   229/243 7/12
357  Christy Greagor               Banks OR            40  F7    16:23     3:34:35   230/243 42/43
358  Valerie Ireland               Beaverton OR        61  F11   16:24     3:34:52   231/243 8/12
359  Alison Vuylsteke              Hillsboro OR        50  F9    16:29     3:35:56   232/243 31/31
360  Ida Fuller                    Hillsboro OR        52  F9    16:29     3:35:56   233/243 30/31
361  Judy Ziemer                   Tualatin OR         67  F12   16:30     3:36:05   234/243 5/7
362  Martha Britton                Pdx OR              60  F11   16:30     3:36:05   235/243 9/12
363  Christina Mcknight            St Helens OR        31  F5    16:48     3:39:59   236/243 30/30
364  Jonathan Mcknight             St Helens OR        31  M5    16:48     3:39:59   128/128 14/14
365  Peggy Ayles                   Estacada OR         61  F11   17:04     3:43:32   237/243 10/12
366  Barbara Wriggle               North Plains OR     68  F12   17:13     3:45:28   238/243 6/7
367  Burnell Clevenger             Washougal WA        63  F11   17:48     3:53:16   239/243 11/12
368  Heidi Deming                  Washougal WA        41  F7    17:48     3:53:16   240/243 43/43
369  Tina Ashling                  Aloha OR            47  F8    17:56     3:55:00   241/243 34/34
370  Ruth Robbins                  Pdx OR              61  F11   18:30     4:02:22   242/243 12/12
371  Margaret Rutledge             Aloha OR            65  F12   21:50     4:46:00   243/243 7/7




Vernonia Half Marathon AGE GROUP RESULTS



Female 14-19 
1    Kristina Cupp       Vancouver WA        19  F2    07:20     1:36:10   27        4/243
2    Jaymee Maclise      Beaverton OR        18  F2    10:15     2:14:15   186       94/243
3    Kaitlin Junes       Astoria OR          19  F2    10:18     2:14:57   191       96/243
4    Mckenzie Cosaert    College Place WA    18  F2    10:24     2:16:18   196       101/243


Female 20-24 
1    Theresa Hailey      Pdx OR              23  F3    06:49     1:29:19   10        1/243
2    Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    08:19     1:48:59   63        18/243
3    Anne Fowler         Pdx OR              24  F3    08:30     1:51:17   72        22/243
4    Courtney Schild     Tigard OR           23  F3    08:45     1:54:32   90        30/243
5    Hillary Marler      Tigard OR           23  F3    09:23     2:02:55   134       55/243
6    Jessica Lea         Lagrande OR         21  F3    10:33     2:18:14   202       106/243
7    Ashley Mullen       La Grande OR        23  F3    11:05     2:25:13   233       126/243
8    Elizabeth Aaberg    Lake Oswego OR      22  F3    11:32     2:31:09   255       146/243
9    Ally Ferris         Pdx OR              23  F3    12:02     2:37:42   270       160/243
10   Marissa Rios        Hillsboro OR        20  F3    12:29     2:43:26   283       171/243
11   Erin Peura          Vernonia OR         22  F3    16:08     3:31:23   353       228/243


Female 25-29 
1    Monica Jeffery      Tigard OR           25  F4    08:17     1:48:31   59        16/243
2    Michelle Singler-ni Pdx ORelse          29  F4    08:27     1:50:40   70        20/243
3    Hilary Zamudio      Salem OR            28  F4    08:38     1:53:03   80        25/243
4    Sara Cantrell       Huntsville AL       29  F4    09:06     1:59:09   114       44/243
5    Tessa Johnson       Fairview OR         26  F4    09:11     2:00:22   120       47/243
6    Alexa Todd          Pdx OR              28  F4    09:30     2:04:26   136       56/243
7    Laura Duyck         Hillsboro OR        27  F4    09:33     2:05:08   140       59/243
8    Lauren Eisold       Portland OR         29  F4    09:33     2:05:11   142       61/243
9    Season Sagiao Ponce Pdx OR              26  F4    09:48     2:08:25   156       73/243
10   Stephanie Rice      Milwaukie OR        26  F4    09:53     2:09:24   159       74/243
11   Colleen Berretta    Pdx OR              29  F4    10:15     2:14:12   184       92/243
12   Emily Fortner       Spanaway WA         28  F4    10:32     2:18:01   200       104/243
13   April Wilken        Oregon City OR      29  F4    11:19     2:28:20   242       135/243
14   Shelby Krebs        Moses Lake WA       29  F4    11:41     2:32:57   261       152/243
15   Lindsay Mcfadden    Eugene OR           26  F4    11:53     2:35:43   265       155/243
16   Brenna Cutting      Pdx OR              26  F4    11:54     2:35:48   267       157/243
17   Gretchen Smith      Pdx OR              28  F4    12:08     2:39:01   274       163/243
18   Karin Kubany        Orlando FL          29  F4    12:11     2:39:37   275       164/243
19   Michael Wright      Lebanon OR          27  F4    12:37     2:45:14   288       175/243
20   Ann Wood            Vancouver WA        26  F4    13:19     2:54:26   306       189/243
21   Christine Fleming   Longview WA         27  F4    13:24     2:55:31   310       191/243
22   Bethany Stoller     Newberg OR          25  F4    14:59     3:16:21   339       214/243


Female 30-34 
1    Allyson Wolf        Lafayette OR        33  F5    07:59     1:44:32   45        10/243
2    Christina Barry     Pdx OR              31  F5    08:23     1:49:47   67        19/243
3    Anna Agnew          Pdx OR              32  F5    08:40     1:53:32   84        26/243
4    Tiffany Mcclean     Pdx OR              34  F5    08:47     1:55:02   95        34/243
5    Alison Paulus       Hillsboro OR        34  F5    08:47     1:55:02   94        33/243
6    Alayna Luria        Pdx OR              33  F5    08:49     1:55:36   98        36/243
7    Christine Rouches   Hillsboro OR        33  F5    08:58     1:57:22   107       40/243
8    Amanda Wolf         Vernonia OR         32  F5    09:39     2:06:31   150       67/243
9    Kristen Williams    Salem OR            34  F5    09:40     2:06:37   151       68/243
10   Valerie Mccraw      Banks OR            31  F5    09:43     2:07:19   153       70/243
11   Anastacia Whitman   Pdx OR              34  F5    10:02     2:11:22   169       82/243
12   Nicole Miller       Vernonia OR         31  F5    10:02     2:11:29   170       83/243
13   Amy Nez Begay       Beaverton OR        32  F5    10:04     2:11:56   172       84/243
14   Emily Walker        Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:13     2:13:46   177       87/243
15   Melissa Potratz     Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:13     2:13:51   180       90/243
16   Natalie Pascale     Pdx OR              30  F5    10:15     2:14:12   185       93/243
17   Sammie Weaver       Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:48     2:21:30   214       114/243
18   Sara Loreno         Pdx OR              30  F5    10:54     2:22:51   216       115/243
19   Christina Brow      Pdx OR              32  F5    10:56     2:23:12   218       117/243
20   Jenny Larson        Beaverton OR        32  F5    10:57     2:23:30   220       119/243
21   Rebecca Cullum      Pdx OR              30  F5    11:20     2:28:27   244       137/243
22   Kathleen Severeid   Newberg OR          30  F5    11:20     2:28:30   245       138/243
23   Whitney Mcconnell   Pdx OR              31  F5    11:30     2:30:44   253       144/243
24   Jessica Smrkovsky   Pdx OR              33  F5    11:31     2:30:47   254       145/243
25   Melissa Stern       Pdx OR              31  F5    11:40     2:32:47   260       151/243
26   Sarah Townley       Tigard OR           33  F5    11:55     2:36:03   268       158/243
27   Kristina Quayle     Beaverton OR        31  F5    12:11     2:39:38   276       165/243
28   Shannon Takizawa    Hillsboro OR        33  F5    14:09     3:05:25   323       200/243
29   Lindsay Warness     La Grande OR        32  F5    15:40     3:25:12   348       223/243
30   Christina Mcknight  St Helens OR        31  F5    16:48     3:39:59   363       236/243


Female 35-39 
1    Kelly Chang         Pdx OR              38  F6    07:17     1:35:23   25        3/243
2    Sarah Lorenzen      Milwaukie OR        36  F6    07:57     1:44:15   43        8/243
3    April Shepherd      Tigard OR           35  F6    07:58     1:44:25   44        9/243
4    Jodi Anderson       Hillsboro OR        39  F6    08:15     1:48:09   55        14/243
5    Sarah Worden        Albany OR           36  F6    08:18     1:48:47   61        17/243
6    Stacey Jubb         Lebanon OR          36  F6    08:47     1:54:59   93        32/243
7    Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         36  F6    08:56     1:57:04   103       38/243
8    Wendy Olson         Newberg OR          36  F6    09:02     1:58:24   110       41/243
9    Paige Baugher       Pdx OR              35  F6    09:22     2:02:47   132       53/243
10   Amy Solt            Pdx OR              39  F6    09:23     2:02:53   133       54/243
11   Aimee Johnson       Vancouver WA        35  F6    09:32     2:04:54   137       57/243
12   Vicki Smith         Beaverton OR        37  F6    09:33     2:05:08   139       58/243
13   Meredith Mortensen  Pdx OR              36  F6    09:35     2:05:27   143       62/243
14   June Thanasophon    Pdx OR              38  F6    09:55     2:09:52   161       75/243
15   Rene Williams       Hillsboro OR        39  F6    10:13     2:13:49   178       88/243
16   Andleeb Dombrowski  Pdx OR              38  F6    10:13     2:13:55   182       91/243
17   Danielle Heywood    Milwaukie OR        38  F6    10:32     2:18:03   201       105/243
18   Jessica Bailey      Newberg OR          38  F6    11:02     2:24:37   226       123/243
19   Sheryl Cherry       Forest Grove OR     36  F6    11:10     2:26:21   237       130/243
20   Dawn Clement        Hillsboro OR        36  F6    11:10     2:26:21   236       129/243
21   Maria Lemay         Vernonia OR         37  F6    11:14     2:27:07   239       132/243
22   Sara Weiner-collier Pdx OR              36  F6    12:08     2:38:56   273       162/243
23   Holly Andyke        Cascade Locks OR    38  F6    12:16     2:40:44   277       166/243
24   Barb Brooks         Lake Oswego OR      35  F6    12:17     2:40:49   279       168/243
25   Heather Steele      Pdx OR              35  F6    12:19     2:41:22   280       169/243
26   Liz Storn           Brightwood OR       35  F6    12:27     2:43:04   281       170/243
27   Jill Deboom         Tigard OR           37  F6    12:37     2:45:14   286       173/243
28   Melanie Erskine     Beaverton OR        38  F6    12:37     2:45:14   287       174/243
29   Sarah Spiering      Hillsboro OR        38  F6    13:04     2:51:05   301       186/243
30   Kristi Barber       Kelso WA            37  F6    13:24     2:55:28   309       190/243
31   Elizabeth Ribbeck   Molalla OR          37  F6    13:32     2:57:16   313       193/243
32   Lisa Palmer         Longview WA         39  F6    13:39     2:58:50   316       196/243
33   Clarissa Winn       Portland OR         37  F6    14:08     3:05:15   322       199/243
34   Nisha Kolattukudy   Beaverton OR        35  F6    14:11     3:05:54   324       201/243
35   Edie Richards       Pdx OR              39  F6    14:49     3:14:12   334       209/243
36   Shannon Cate        Tigard OR           36  F6    14:57     3:15:52   336       211/243
37   Jennifer Kumm       Tigard OR           38  F6    14:57     3:15:52   335       210/243
38   Stacy Blumberg      Pdx OR              35  F6    15:00     3:16:33   340       215/243
39   Paula Jacobs        Banks OR            38  F6    15:58     3:29:09   351       226/243


Female 40-44 
1    Kathryn Mackie      Beaverton OR        41  F7    07:30     1:38:17   29        5/243
2    Tanya Littrell      Pdx OR              43  F7    07:37     1:39:49   33        6/243
3    Stacey Hanf         St Helens OR        43  F7    07:56     1:43:59   42        7/243
4    Heidi Degraaf       Sandy OR            41  F7    08:09     1:46:41   47        12/243
5    Christine Ernhardt  Beaverton OR        41  F7    08:09     1:46:49   48        13/243
6    Laurie Westenberg   Pdx OR              42  F7    09:06     1:59:07   113       43/243
7    Stephanie Carr      Pdx OR              40  F7    09:06     1:59:09   115       45/243
8    Susan Rivera        Pdx OR              42  F7    09:33     2:05:10   141       60/243
9    Julia Mabry         Astoria OR          42  F7    09:38     2:06:08   147       64/243
10   Karen Wang          Pdx OR              40  F7    09:38     2:06:13   149       66/243
11   Laura Klink         Beaverton OR        43  F7    09:44     2:07:30   154       71/243
12   Violet Mo           La Crescenta CA     42  F7    09:58     2:10:31   164       78/243
13   Melissa Fryback     Hillsboro OR        41  F7    10:01     2:11:08   168       81/243
14   Erika Pierce        Hillsboro OR        42  F7    10:05     2:12:06   173       85/243
15   Marni Kwiecien      Tigard OR           41  F7    10:13     2:13:49   179       89/243
16   Nancy Maclise       Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:15     2:14:16   187       95/243
17   Louisa Partain      Banks OR            42  F7    10:22     2:15:47   194       99/243
18   Jennifer Wilson     Gresham OR          42  F7    10:22     2:15:47   195       100/243
19   Brooke Renard       Silverton OR        41  F7    10:31     2:17:47   199       103/243
20   Michelle Mchone     Damascus OR         41  F7    10:37     2:19:09   205       109/243
21   Wendy Mahaney       Bend OR             41  F7    10:47     2:21:11   210       112/243
22   Christine Mendiole  Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:47     2:21:14   211       113/243
23   Karla Langlois      Longview WA         42  F7    10:59     2:23:51   221       120/243
24   Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:59     2:24:02   223       122/243
25   Jan Vanblarcom      Forest Grove OR     42  F7    11:03     2:24:41   227       124/243
26   Debbie Stevens      Astoria OR          44  F7    11:08     2:25:48   234       127/243
27   Cassie Bunts        Fullerton CA        43  F7    11:08     2:25:50   235       128/243
28   Chris Roemmich      Troutdale OR        42  F7    11:11     2:26:35   238       131/243
29   Penny Woodcock      Beaverton OR        42  F7    11:23     2:29:11   248       140/243
30   Kristi Cabrera      Buxton OR           43  F7    11:27     2:30:01   251       142/243
31   Jacquelin Dunn      Hillsboro OR        40  F7    11:37     2:32:09   258       149/243
32   Kristine Samuelson  Hillsboro OR        42  F7    11:50     2:34:55   264       154/243
33   Lexanne Geiger      Forest Grove OR     41  F7    12:01     2:37:22   269       159/243
34   Amy Love            Forest Grove OR     42  F7    12:37     2:45:13   285       172/243
35   Melinda Allie       Pdx OR              44  F7    12:57     2:49:41   296       181/243
36   Sherri Sinicki      Newberg OR          44  F7    12:58     2:49:54   298       183/243
37   Neomi Rios          Hillsboro OR        43  F7    12:59     2:50:06   299       184/243
38   Marney Jett         Sherwood OR         41  F7    13:04     2:51:06   302       187/243
39   Genae Gomes         Longview WA         40  F7    13:39     2:58:53   317       197/243
40   Julie Luedtke       Newberg OR          40  F7    14:59     3:16:15   337       212/243
41   Connie Rice         Newberg OR          41  F7    14:59     3:16:16   338       213/243
42   Christy Greagor     Banks OR            40  F7    16:23     3:34:35   357       230/243
43   Heidi Deming        Washougal WA        41  F7    17:48     3:53:16   368       240/243


Female 45-49 
1    Kimberly Grasberger Pdx OR              47  F8    07:04     1:32:37   17        2/243
2    Denise Jones        Pdx OR              46  F8    08:04     1:45:38   46        11/243
3    Denice Guzman       Salem OR            45  F8    08:43     1:54:15   85        27/243
4    Ellen White         Beaverton OR        47  F8    08:48     1:55:21   97        35/243
5    Susan Mccreer       Pdx OR              46  F8    08:53     1:56:26   100       37/243
6    Michelle Martin     Forest Grove OR     45  F8    09:12     2:00:31   125       49/243
7    Karen Schmidt       Pdx OR              46  F8    09:12     2:00:31   124       48/243
8    Brandi Stewart-wood Vancouver WA        45  F8    09:13     2:00:42   127       51/243
9    Anne Sparks         Pdx OR              46  F8    09:37     2:06:04   145       63/243
10   Tracy Hill          Canby OR            47  F8    09:42     2:07:04   152       69/243
11   Suzanne Kruse       Pdx OR              48  F8    10:00     2:11:00   165       79/243
12   Cyndi Montelongo    Beaverton OR        45  F8    10:05     2:12:12   175       86/243
13   Robin Norris        Gresham OR          49  F8    10:20     2:15:19   192       97/243
14   Kim Painter         Pdx OR              46  F8    10:22     2:15:43   193       98/243
15   Carol Cosaert       College Place WA    47  F8    10:27     2:16:57   197       102/243
16   Amy Walker          Forest Grove OR     46  F8    10:38     2:19:16   206       110/243
17   Barb Damon          Pdx OR              45  F8    11:14     2:27:11   240       133/243
18   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    11:17     2:27:49   241       134/243
19   Lori Queen          Tualatin OR         47  F8    11:20     2:28:22   243       136/243
20   Robyn Bassett       Pdx OR              49  F8    11:21     2:28:37   246       139/243
21   Julie Neburka       Pdx OR              48  F8    11:24     2:29:19   250       141/243
22   Susie Grant         Mcminnville OR      47  F8    11:33     2:31:24   256       147/243
23   Susan Hormann       Hillsboro OR        45  F8    11:36     2:32:04   257       148/243
24   Kelly Freuler       Sherwood OR         47  F8    11:39     2:32:36   259       150/243
25   Cj Hunt             Bothell WA          45  F8    11:53     2:35:46   266       156/243
26   Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        46  F8    12:16     2:40:47   278       167/243
27   Debbie Pierce       Warrenton OR        47  F8    12:43     2:46:35   292       178/243
28   Rhonda Studnick-kai Hillsboro ORse      45  F8    13:15     2:53:39   305       188/243
29   Laurie Duncan       Pdx OR              45  F8    14:36     3:11:19   330       205/243
30   Cathy Newman        Pdx OR              48  F8    14:38     3:11:46   332       207/243
31   Lisa Curtis         Milwaukie OR        46  F8    15:39     3:25:00   346       221/243
32   Maria Smith         Hillsboro OR        47  F8    15:40     3:25:15   349       224/243
33   Carrie Cazares      Hillsboro OR        49  F8    16:08     3:31:20   352       227/243
34   Tina Ashling        Aloha OR            47  F8    17:56     3:55:00   369       241/243


Female 50-54 
1    Lorraine Lesher-bou Pdx ORlton          54  F9    08:30     1:51:16   71        21/243
2    Jill O'neill        Hillsboro OR        51  F9    08:31     1:51:35   74        23/243
3    Shari Walsh         West Linn OR        52  F9    08:36     1:52:42   79        24/243
4    Jennifer Jordan     Tigard OR           52  F9    08:44     1:54:20   87        29/243
5    Lynne Fowler        Pdx OR              52  F9    08:46     1:54:51   91        31/243
6    Lori Godfrey        Banks OR            53  F9    08:57     1:57:20   106       39/243
7    Heather Saviage     Gaston OR           52  F9    09:05     1:59:01   112       42/243
8    Juliane Hooper      Damascus OR         52  F9    09:08     1:59:45   116       46/243
9    Dianna Randolph     Hillsboro OR        52  F9    09:12     2:00:36   126       50/243
10   Amy Mcvee           Tigard OR           53  F9    09:48     2:08:17   155       72/243
11   Patti Aust          Amboy WA            52  F9    09:56     2:10:02   162       76/243
12   Patty Brockman      Milwaukie OR        52  F9    10:01     2:11:07   167       80/243
13   Patti Larose        Kelso WA            51  F9    10:37     2:19:06   203       107/243
14   Cooky Bartlett      Silverlake WA       53  F9    10:37     2:19:06   204       108/243
15   Debbie Campbell     Lake Oswego OR      54  F9    10:56     2:23:09   217       116/243
16   Glenna Fuquay       Tualatin OR         53  F9    11:04     2:24:59   232       125/243
17   Kelli Plummer       Vancouver WA        50  F9    11:27     2:30:02   252       143/243
18   Marcella Billett    North Plains OR     51  F9    12:37     2:45:21   290       177/243
19   Barbara Richardson  Tualatin OR         50  F9    12:56     2:49:26   295       180/243
20   Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:57     2:49:43   297       182/243
21   Carolyn Yatsu       Beaverton OR        50  F9    13:27     2:56:14   311       192/243
22   Kathy Carver        Hillsboro OR        54  F9    13:35     2:57:58   314       194/243
23   Dawn Kenderes       Tualatin OR         50  F9    14:08     3:05:03   321       198/243
24   Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        51  F9    14:20     3:07:52   328       203/243
25   Karin Brewington    Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    14:38     3:11:46   331       206/243
26   Mary Ann Meeuwsen   Banks OR            52  F9    14:47     3:13:37   333       208/243
27   Becky Philpott      Longview WA         51  F9    15:15     3:19:46   341       216/243
28   Angela Kane         Scappoose OR        52  F9    15:16     3:20:05   342       217/243
29   Patricia Williams   Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    15:30     3:23:03   345       220/243
30   Ida Fuller          Hillsboro OR        52  F9    16:29     3:35:56   360       233/243
31   Alison Vuylsteke    Hillsboro OR        50  F9    16:29     3:35:56   359       232/243


Female 55-59 
1    Gail Edwards        Pdx OR              55  F10   08:17     1:48:25   58        15/243
2    Karen Linder        Tigard OR           56  F10   08:43     1:54:17   86        28/243
3    Diane Stone         Hillsboro OR        55  F10   10:44     2:20:40   208       111/243
4    Diane Fiegenbaum    Beaverton OR        55  F10   10:57     2:23:23   219       118/243
5    Cease Atkinson      Surrey BC           56  F10   12:37     2:45:18   289       176/243
6    Cheryl Rice         Milwaukie OR        58  F10   12:47     2:47:29   293       179/243
7    Hildegard Wette     Beaverton OR        58  F10   13:01     2:50:33   300       185/243
8    Jan Rosenthal       Beaverton OR        55  F10   13:37     2:58:19   315       195/243
9    Jannine James       Pdx OR              59  F10   14:20     3:07:50   327       202/243


Female 60-64 
1    Jane Fernandez      Salem OR            63  F11   09:57     2:10:19   163       77/243
2    Anne Groenig        Hillsboro GO        62  F11   10:59     2:23:55   222       121/243
3    Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        64  F11   14:27     3:09:17   329       204/243
4    Susan Fugate        Pdx OR              60  F11   15:29     3:22:45   343       218/243
5    Judy West           Pdx OR              62  F11   15:29     3:22:54   344       219/243
6    Fran Starry         Beaverton OR        61  F11   15:52     3:27:46   350       225/243
7    Nancy Jurvakainen   Longview WA         61  F11   16:19     3:33:51   356       229/243
8    Valerie Ireland     Beaverton OR        61  F11   16:24     3:34:52   358       231/243
9    Martha Britton      Pdx OR              60  F11   16:30     3:36:05   362       235/243
10   Peggy Ayles         Estacada OR         61  F11   17:04     3:43:32   365       237/243
11   Burnell Clevenger   Washougal WA        63  F11   17:48     3:53:16   367       239/243
12   Ruth Robbins        Pdx OR              61  F11   18:30     4:02:22   370       242/243


Female 65-69 
1    Sheila O'brien      Pdx OR              65  F12   09:17     2:01:36   129       52/243
2    Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:38     2:06:11   148       65/243
3    Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   12:04     2:38:08   272       161/243
4    Carol Reiley        Pdx OR              67  F12   15:39     3:25:04   347       222/243
5    Judy Ziemer         Tualatin OR         67  F12   16:30     3:36:05   361       234/243
6    Barbara Wriggle     North Plains OR     68  F12   17:13     3:45:28   366       238/243
7    Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            65  F12   21:50     4:46:00   371       243/243


Female 70-74 
1    Sally Grunkemeier   Pdx OR              70  F13   11:42     2:33:17   263       153/243


Male 14-19 
1    George Nathan Fleck Vernonia OR         17  M2    06:26     1:24:11   2         2/128
2    Liam Burke          Pdx OR              15  M2    06:59     1:31:34   14        13/128
3    Austin Poulin       Beaverton OR        17  M2    07:13     1:34:34   23        21/128
4    Trevor Maclise      Beaverton OR        15  M2    10:14     2:14:08   183       92/128


Male 20-24 
1    Kyle Yeager         Gresham OR          23  M3    09:16     2:01:24   128       77/128
2    Matthew Carver      Hillsboro OR        24  M3    09:50     2:08:51   157       84/128
3    Ranjith Kumar       Beaverton OR        21  M3    10:00     2:11:04   166       87/128


Male 25-29 
1    Aaron Ray           Pdx OR              29  M4    06:29     1:24:50   3         3/128
2    Eric Morley         Pdx OR              27  M4    06:38     1:26:54   5         5/128
3    Chad Thompson       Pdx OR              29  M4    06:52     1:29:58   11        10/128
4    Brandon Cantrell    Huntsville AL       29  M4    06:57     1:30:59   13        12/128
5    Bruce Duyck         Hillsboro OR        28  M4    07:06     1:33:01   18        16/128
6    Derek Wenzel        Astoria OR          26  M4    09:33     2:05:02   138       81/128
7    Alex Hart           Pdx OR              25  M4    09:50     2:08:53   158       85/128


Male 30-34 
1    Nelson Fagundes     Porto Alegre Br     34  M5    06:29     1:24:53   4         4/128
2    Parice Juntradetdou Mcminnville ORng    31  M5    07:09     1:33:43   20        18/128
3    Devon Johnson       Hillsboro OR        32  M5    07:38     1:39:54   35        29/128
4    Michael Severeid    Newberg OR          30  M5    08:14     1:47:54   53        40/128
5    Matthew Whitehead   Pdx OR              33  M5    08:17     1:48:34   60        44/128
6    Anthony Kenyon      Pdx OR              31  M5    08:38     1:53:10   82        57/128
7    Aaron Potratz       Hillsboro OR        31  M5    08:44     1:54:31   89        60/128
8    Pete Collins        Pdx OR              34  M5    09:09     1:59:49   117       71/128
9    Josh Bickley        Pdx OR              32  M5    09:09     1:59:50   118       72/128
10   Chris Behnke        Happy Valley OR     34  M5    10:03     2:11:39   171       88/128
11   Travis Reiman       Hillsboro OR        33  M5    10:31     2:17:46   198       96/128
12   Dan Weaver          Hillsboro OR        31  M5    10:48     2:21:30   213       100/128
13   Alex Wood           Vancouver WA        33  M5    13:19     2:54:27   307       118/128
14   Jonathan Mcknight   St Helens OR        31  M5    16:48     3:39:59   364       128/128


Male 35-39 
1    Zachary Hinkelman   Pdx OR              37  M6    06:43     1:27:53   6         6/128
2    Michael Allen       Hillsboro OR        39  M6    06:45     1:28:24   7         7/128
3    Kent Hahn           Pdx OR              37  M6    06:53     1:30:16   12        11/128
4    Jared Erickson      Juneau AK           35  M6    07:07     1:33:07   19        17/128
5    John Ryan           Happy Valley OR     38  M6    08:20     1:49:15   64        46/128
6    John Trudt          Hillsboro OR        38  M6    08:22     1:49:43   66        48/128
7    Pat Beaston         St Helens OR        36  M6    08:26     1:50:35   69        50/128
8    James Kiel          Tualatin OR         39  M6    08:33     1:52:00   77        54/128
9    Jeffrey Fortner     Spanaway WA         36  M6    08:38     1:53:04   81        56/128
10   Ryan Stout          Pdx OR              39  M6    08:40     1:53:32   83        58/128
11   Doug Geier          Pdx OR              37  M6    08:46     1:54:52   92        61/128
12   Kent Schnepp        Tualatin OR         35  M6    08:48     1:55:17   96        62/128
13   Sean Murphy         St Helens OR        36  M6    08:54     1:56:30   101       64/128
14   Corey Foster        North Plains OR     38  M6    08:58     1:57:27   108       68/128
15   Josiah Whitman      Pdx OR              36  M6    09:04     1:58:51   111       70/128
16   Eric Klein          Pdx OR              38  M6    09:11     2:00:23   122       75/128
17   Kurt Donaldson      Astoria OR          36  M6    11:02     2:24:34   225       103/128
18   Kyle Aaron          Hillsboro OR        37  M6    11:03     2:24:50   229       105/128
19   Kelly Jett          Sherwood OR         38  M6    14:13     3:06:10   325       124/128


Male 40-44 
1    Jerrod Gans         West Linn OR        44  M7    06:47     1:28:49   9         9/128
2    Derek Handegard     Vernonia OR         43  M7    07:13     1:34:30   22        20/128
3    Doug Goebel         West Linn OR        44  M7    07:48     1:42:14   37        31/128
4    Nate Underwood      Hillsboro OR        42  M7    07:50     1:42:41   39        33/128
5    Iran Johnson        Pdx OR              43  M7    08:15     1:48:01   54        41/128
6    Gregory Anderson    Hillsboro OR        40  M7    08:15     1:48:10   56        42/128
7    John Tran           Beaverton OR        44  M7    08:30     1:51:18   73        51/128
8    Russell Mahaney     Bend OR             43  M7    08:35     1:52:32   78        55/128
9    Matthew Whitman     Pdx OR              40  M7    08:52     1:56:06   99        63/128
10   Dale Melton         Tigard OR           41  M7    08:56     1:57:02   102       65/128
11   Dan Syverson        Pdx OR              41  M7    09:11     2:00:20   119       73/128
12   Michael Hall        Pdx OR              44  M7    09:18     2:01:53   130       78/128
13   Todd Merkel         Pdx OR              42  M7    10:13     2:13:53   181       91/128
14   Gregory Damon       Pdx OR              44  M7    13:20     2:54:46   308       119/128


Male 45-49 
1    John Bruckner       Banks OR            49  M8    07:31     1:38:31   30        25/128
2    Shawn Fitzgerald    Canby OR            49  M8    07:36     1:39:32   31        26/128
3    Mark Weierich       West Linn OR        47  M8    07:48     1:42:14   38        32/128
4    Samuel Potter       Vernonia OR         49  M8    08:10     1:46:59   49        36/128
5    Dan Field           Pdx OR              49  M8    08:16     1:48:23   57        43/128
6    Michael Christianse Milwaukie ORn       48  M8    08:19     1:48:56   62        45/128
7    Jeffrey Smith       Banks OR            49  M8    08:32     1:51:45   76        53/128
8    Timothy Ryf         Pdx OR              47  M8    08:44     1:54:29   88        59/128
9    Tim Jones           Pdx OR              49  M8    08:59     1:57:35   109       69/128
10   Ron Alley           Banks OR            49  M8    09:20     2:02:18   131       79/128
11   Javier Castellar    Truckee CA          45  M8    09:28     2:04:07   135       80/128
12   Thane Allison       Hillsboro OR        46  M8    10:09     2:12:53   176       90/128
13   Linh Mau            Beaverton OR        48  M8    10:18     2:14:52   189       94/128
14   Marc Guerrero       Hillsboro OR        46  M8    11:03     2:24:49   228       104/128
15   Eric Sklarz         Portland OR         46  M8    11:03     2:24:51   230       106/128
16   John Clifford       Sherwood OR         49  M8    11:04     2:24:55   231       107/128
17   Mark Takizawa       Hillsboro OR        49  M8    13:47     3:00:31   318       121/128
18   Travis Darby        Sherwood OR         45  M8    14:07     3:05:02   320       123/128


Male 50-54 
1    Mack Stilson        Pdx OR              53  M9    06:20     1:23:03   1         1/128
2    Larry Walsh         West Linn OR        54  M9    06:47     1:28:48   8         8/128
3    Eric Holstrom       Sherwood OR         53  M9    07:02     1:32:06   15        14/128
4    Jeb Smythe          Pdx OR              50  M9    07:02     1:32:13   16        15/128
5    Mark Poulin         Beaverton OR        50  M9    07:16     1:35:14   24        22/128
6    James Skinner       Lacenter WA         53  M9    07:19     1:35:50   26        23/128
7    Cormac Burke        Pdx OR              51  M9    07:37     1:39:41   32        27/128
8    Jerry Mark          Beaverton OR        53  M9    07:37     1:39:50   34        28/128
9    Mark Stouffer       Hillsboro OR        53  M9    07:40     1:40:27   36        30/128
10   Brett Henry         Lake Oswego OR      52  M9    07:54     1:43:27   41        35/128
11   Les Freeman         Vancouver WA        51  M9    08:10     1:46:59   50        37/128
12   Timothy Spears      Pdx OR              51  M9    08:11     1:47:14   51        38/128
13   Mario Tigli         Sandy OR            54  M9    08:23     1:49:50   68        49/128
14   Bob Woods           Woodinville WA      54  M9    08:32     1:51:42   75        52/128
15   Randy Bakker        Hillsboro OR        54  M9    08:56     1:57:08   104       66/128
16   Jeff Wehrman        Beaverton OR        52  M9    10:05     2:12:11   174       89/128
17   Hai Nguyen          Beaverton OR        53  M9    10:18     2:14:52   190       95/128
18   Mark Frey           Milwaukie OR        54  M9    10:38     2:19:17   207       97/128
19   Roland Wauzenried   North Plains OR     54  M9    10:47     2:21:17   212       99/128
20   Bryan Guerin        Tualatin OR         52  M9    11:23     2:29:14   249       109/128
21   Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  M9    13:08     2:52:00   303       116/128
22   Barry O'mahony      Banks OR            54  M9    13:13     2:53:13   304       117/128


Male 55-59 
1    John Stirniman      Vancouver WA        55  M10   07:10     1:33:47   21        19/128
2    John Zeier          Vancouver WA        59  M10   07:26     1:37:23   28        24/128
3    Mike Fiegenbaum     Beaverton OR        58  M10   07:51     1:42:49   40        34/128
4    Kevin Herinckx      Banks OR            57  M10   08:57     1:57:20   105       67/128
5    David Peacock       Pdx OR              56  M10   09:37     2:06:04   146       83/128
6    Barry Murphy        Milwaukie OR        57  M10   10:46     2:21:08   209       98/128
7    Daniel Jeffery      Tigard OR           57  M10   12:53     2:48:47   294       115/128
8    Rob Izzett          Beaverton OR        56  M10   14:00     3:03:30   319       122/128
9    Phil James          Pdx OR              59  M10   14:20     3:07:50   326       125/128


Male 60-64 
1    Paul Zitzelsberger  Canby OR            60  M11   08:13     1:47:32   52        39/128
2    Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   08:22     1:49:39   65        47/128
3    Robert Fuquay       Tualatin OR         64  M11   09:11     2:00:23   121       74/128
4    Mike Misner         Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   09:12     2:00:30   123       76/128
5    Chris Aaberg        Lake Oswego OR      60  M11   10:16     2:14:34   188       93/128
6    Dennis Groenig      Hillsboro GO        64  M11   11:00     2:24:10   224       102/128
7    Mike Minnick        Vancouver WA        60  M11   11:21     2:28:38   247       108/128
8    John Montag         Pdx OR              63  M11   16:16     3:32:59   354       126/128
9    Devon Spencer       Pdx OR              64  M11   16:16     3:32:59   355       127/128


Male 65-69 
1    Dave Schmidlin      Forest Grove OR     67  M12   09:35     2:05:27   144       82/128
2    Charles Clinton     Pdx OR              67  M12   09:53     2:09:32   160       86/128
3    Bruce Kelly         Happy Valley OR     66  M12   10:51     2:22:03   215       101/128
4    Gary Grunkemeier    Pdx OR              69  M12   11:42     2:33:16   262       110/128
5    Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        67  M12   12:03     2:37:52   271       111/128
6    Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          69  M12   12:31     2:43:57   284       113/128
7    Richard Bronson     Livingston TX       66  M12   12:41     2:46:10   291       114/128


Male 70-74 
1    Allen Sandstrom     Beaverton OR        74  M13   12:27     2:43:06   282       112/128
2    Leroy Miller        Pdx OR              72  M13   13:27     2:56:14   312       120/128



Vernonia Half Marathon GENDER RESULTS

1    Theresa Hailey      Pdx OR              23  F3    06:49     1:29:19   1/11      1/128
2    Kimberly Grasberger Pdx OR              47  F8    07:04     1:32:37   1/34      2/128
3    Kelly Chang         Pdx OR              38  F6    07:17     1:35:23   1/39      3/128
4    Kristina Cupp       Vancouver WA        19  F2    07:20     1:36:10   1/4       4/128
5    Kathryn Mackie      Beaverton OR        41  F7    07:30     1:38:17   1/43      5/128
6    Tanya Littrell      Pdx OR              43  F7    07:37     1:39:49   2/43      6/128
7    Stacey Hanf         St Helens OR        43  F7    07:56     1:43:59   3/43      7/128
8    Sarah Lorenzen      Milwaukie OR        36  F6    07:57     1:44:15   2/39      8/128
9    April Shepherd      Tigard OR           35  F6    07:58     1:44:25   3/39      9/128
10   Allyson Wolf        Lafayette OR        33  F5    07:59     1:44:32   1/30      10/128
11   Denise Jones        Pdx OR              46  F8    08:04     1:45:38   2/34      11/128
12   Heidi Degraaf       Sandy OR            41  F7    08:09     1:46:41   4/43      12/128
13   Christine Ernhardt  Beaverton OR        41  F7    08:09     1:46:49   5/43      13/128
14   Jodi Anderson       Hillsboro OR        39  F6    08:15     1:48:09   4/39      14/128
15   Gail Edwards        Pdx OR              55  F10   08:17     1:48:25   1/9       15/128
16   Monica Jeffery      Tigard OR           25  F4    08:17     1:48:31   1/22      16/128
17   Sarah Worden        Albany OR           36  F6    08:18     1:48:47   5/39      17/128
18   Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     24  F3    08:19     1:48:59   2/11      18/128
19   Christina Barry     Pdx OR              31  F5    08:23     1:49:47   2/30      19/128
20   Michelle Singler-ni Pdx ORelse          29  F4    08:27     1:50:40   2/22      20/128
21   Lorraine Lesher-bou Pdx ORlton          54  F9    08:30     1:51:16   1/31      21/128
22   Anne Fowler         Pdx OR              24  F3    08:30     1:51:17   3/11      22/128
23   Jill O'neill        Hillsboro OR        51  F9    08:31     1:51:35   2/31      23/128
24   Shari Walsh         West Linn OR        52  F9    08:36     1:52:42   3/31      24/128
25   Hilary Zamudio      Salem OR            28  F4    08:38     1:53:03   3/22      25/128
26   Anna Agnew          Pdx OR              32  F5    08:40     1:53:32   3/30      26/128
27   Denice Guzman       Salem OR            45  F8    08:43     1:54:15   3/34      27/128
28   Karen Linder        Tigard OR           56  F10   08:43     1:54:17   2/9       28/128
29   Jennifer Jordan     Tigard OR           52  F9    08:44     1:54:20   4/31      29/128
30   Courtney Schild     Tigard OR           23  F3    08:45     1:54:32   4/11      30/128
31   Lynne Fowler        Pdx OR              52  F9    08:46     1:54:51   5/31      31/128
32   Stacey Jubb         Lebanon OR          36  F6    08:47     1:54:59   6/39      32/128
33   Alison Paulus       Hillsboro OR        34  F5    08:47     1:55:02   5/30      33/128
34   Tiffany Mcclean     Pdx OR              34  F5    08:47     1:55:02   4/30      34/128
35   Ellen White         Beaverton OR        47  F8    08:48     1:55:21   4/34      35/128
36   Alayna Luria        Pdx OR              33  F5    08:49     1:55:36   6/30      36/128
37   Susan Mccreer       Pdx OR              46  F8    08:53     1:56:26   5/34      37/128
38   Jennifer Walters    Tualatin OR         36  F6    08:56     1:57:04   7/39      38/128
39   Lori Godfrey        Banks OR            53  F9    08:57     1:57:20   6/31      39/128
40   Christine Rouches   Hillsboro OR        33  F5    08:58     1:57:22   7/30      40/128
41   Wendy Olson         Newberg OR          36  F6    09:02     1:58:24   8/39      41/128
42   Heather Saviage     Gaston OR           52  F9    09:05     1:59:01   7/31      42/128
43   Laurie Westenberg   Pdx OR              42  F7    09:06     1:59:07   6/43      43/128
44   Sara Cantrell       Huntsville AL       29  F4    09:06     1:59:09   4/22      44/128
45   Stephanie Carr      Pdx OR              40  F7    09:06     1:59:09   7/43      45/128
46   Juliane Hooper      Damascus OR         52  F9    09:08     1:59:45   8/31      46/128
47   Tessa Johnson       Fairview OR         26  F4    09:11     2:00:22   5/22      47/128
48   Karen Schmidt       Pdx OR              46  F8    09:12     2:00:31   7/34      48/128
49   Michelle Martin     Forest Grove OR     45  F8    09:12     2:00:31   6/34      49/128
50   Dianna Randolph     Hillsboro OR        52  F9    09:12     2:00:36   9/31      50/128
51   Brandi Stewart-wood Vancouver WA        45  F8    09:13     2:00:42   8/34      51/128
52   Sheila O'brien      Pdx OR              65  F12   09:17     2:01:36   1/7       52/128
53   Paige Baugher       Pdx OR              35  F6    09:22     2:02:47   9/39      53/128
54   Amy Solt            Pdx OR              39  F6    09:23     2:02:53   10/39     54/128
55   Hillary Marler      Tigard OR           23  F3    09:23     2:02:55   5/11      55/128
56   Alexa Todd          Pdx OR              28  F4    09:30     2:04:26   6/22      56/128
57   Aimee Johnson       Vancouver WA        35  F6    09:32     2:04:54   11/39     57/128
58   Vicki Smith         Beaverton OR        37  F6    09:33     2:05:08   12/39     58/128
59   Laura Duyck         Hillsboro OR        27  F4    09:33     2:05:08   7/22      59/128
60   Susan Rivera        Pdx OR              42  F7    09:33     2:05:10   8/43      60/128
61   Lauren Eisold       Portland OR         29  F4    09:33     2:05:11   8/22      61/128
62   Meredith Mortensen  Pdx OR              36  F6    09:35     2:05:27   13/39     62/128
63   Anne Sparks         Pdx OR              46  F8    09:37     2:06:04   9/34      63/128
64   Julia Mabry         Astoria OR          42  F7    09:38     2:06:08   9/43      64/128
65   Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        65  F12   09:38     2:06:11   2/7       65/128
66   Karen Wang          Pdx OR              40  F7    09:38     2:06:13   10/43     66/128
67   Amanda Wolf         Vernonia OR         32  F5    09:39     2:06:31   8/30      67/128
68   Kristen Williams    Salem OR            34  F5    09:40     2:06:37   9/30      68/128
69   Tracy Hill          Canby OR            47  F8    09:42     2:07:04   10/34     69/128
70   Valerie Mccraw      Banks OR            31  F5    09:43     2:07:19   10/30     70/128
71   Laura Klink         Beaverton OR        43  F7    09:44     2:07:30   11/43     71/128
72   Amy Mcvee           Tigard OR           53  F9    09:48     2:08:17   10/31     72/128
73   Season Sagiao Ponce Pdx OR              26  F4    09:48     2:08:25   9/22      73/128
74   Stephanie Rice      Milwaukie OR        26  F4    09:53     2:09:24   10/22     74/128
75   June Thanasophon    Pdx OR              38  F6    09:55     2:09:52   14/39     75/128
76   Patti Aust          Amboy WA            52  F9    09:56     2:10:02   11/31     76/128
77   Jane Fernandez      Salem OR            63  F11   09:57     2:10:19   1/12      77/128
78   Violet Mo           La Crescenta CA     42  F7    09:58     2:10:31   12/43     78/128
79   Suzanne Kruse       Pdx OR              48  F8    10:00     2:11:00   11/34     79/128
80   Patty Brockman      Milwaukie OR        52  F9    10:01     2:11:07   12/31     80/128
81   Melissa Fryback     Hillsboro OR        41  F7    10:01     2:11:08   13/43     81/128
82   Anastacia Whitman   Pdx OR              34  F5    10:02     2:11:22   11/30     82/128
83   Nicole Miller       Vernonia OR         31  F5    10:02     2:11:29   12/30     83/128
84   Amy Nez Begay       Beaverton OR        32  F5    10:04     2:11:56   13/30     84/128
85   Erika Pierce        Hillsboro OR        42  F7    10:05     2:12:06   14/43     85/128
86   Cyndi Montelongo    Beaverton OR        45  F8    10:05     2:12:12   12/34     86/128
87   Emily Walker        Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:13     2:13:46   14/30     87/128
88   Rene Williams       Hillsboro OR        39  F6    10:13     2:13:49   15/39     88/128
89   Marni Kwiecien      Tigard OR           41  F7    10:13     2:13:49   15/43     89/128
90   Melissa Potratz     Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:13     2:13:51   15/30     90/128
91   Andleeb Dombrowski  Pdx OR              38  F6    10:13     2:13:55   16/39     91/128
92   Colleen Berretta    Pdx OR              29  F4    10:15     2:14:12   11/22     92/128
93   Natalie Pascale     Pdx OR              30  F5    10:15     2:14:12   16/30     93/128
94   Jaymee Maclise      Beaverton OR        18  F2    10:15     2:14:15   2/4       94/128
95   Nancy Maclise       Beaverton OR        41  F7    10:15     2:14:16   16/43     95/128
96   Kaitlin Junes       Astoria OR          19  F2    10:18     2:14:57   3/4       96/128
97   Robin Norris        Gresham OR          49  F8    10:20     2:15:19   13/34     97/128
98   Kim Painter         Pdx OR              46  F8    10:22     2:15:43   14/34     98/128
99   Louisa Partain      Banks OR            42  F7    10:22     2:15:47   17/43     99/128
100  Jennifer Wilson     Gresham OR          42  F7    10:22     2:15:47   18/43     100/128
101  Mckenzie Cosaert    College Place WA    18  F2    10:24     2:16:18   4/4       101/128
102  Carol Cosaert       College Place WA    47  F8    10:27     2:16:57   15/34     102/128
103  Brooke Renard       Silverton OR        41  F7    10:31     2:17:47   19/43     103/128
104  Emily Fortner       Spanaway WA         28  F4    10:32     2:18:01   12/22     104/128
105  Danielle Heywood    Milwaukie OR        38  F6    10:32     2:18:03   17/39     105/128
106  Jessica Lea         Lagrande OR         21  F3    10:33     2:18:14   6/11      106/128
107  Patti Larose        Kelso WA            51  F9    10:37     2:19:06   13/31     107/128
108  Cooky Bartlett      Silverlake WA       53  F9    10:37     2:19:06   14/31     108/128
109  Michelle Mchone     Damascus OR         41  F7    10:37     2:19:09   20/43     109/128
110  Amy Walker          Forest Grove OR     46  F8    10:38     2:19:16   16/34     110/128
111  Diane Stone         Hillsboro OR        55  F10   10:44     2:20:40   3/9       111/128
112  Wendy Mahaney       Bend OR             41  F7    10:47     2:21:11   21/43     112/128
113  Christine Mendiole  Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:47     2:21:14   22/43     113/128
114  Sammie Weaver       Hillsboro OR        31  F5    10:48     2:21:30   17/30     114/128
115  Sara Loreno         Pdx OR              30  F5    10:54     2:22:51   18/30     115/128
116  Debbie Campbell     Lake Oswego OR      54  F9    10:56     2:23:09   15/31     116/128
117  Christina Brow      Pdx OR              32  F5    10:56     2:23:12   19/30     117/128
118  Diane Fiegenbaum    Beaverton OR        55  F10   10:57     2:23:23   4/9       118/128
119  Jenny Larson        Beaverton OR        32  F5    10:57     2:23:30   20/30     119/128
120  Karla Langlois      Longview WA         42  F7    10:59     2:23:51   23/43     120/128
121  Anne Groenig        Hillsboro GO        62  F11   10:59     2:23:55   2/12      121/128
122  Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:59     2:24:02   24/43     122/128
123  Jessica Bailey      Newberg OR          38  F6    11:02     2:24:37   18/39     123/128
124  Jan Vanblarcom      Forest Grove OR     42  F7    11:03     2:24:41   25/43     124/128
125  Glenna Fuquay       Tualatin OR         53  F9    11:04     2:24:59   16/31     125/128
126  Ashley Mullen       La Grande OR        23  F3    11:05     2:25:13   7/11      126/128
127  Debbie Stevens      Astoria OR          44  F7    11:08     2:25:48   26/43     127/128
128  Cassie Bunts        Fullerton CA        43  F7    11:08     2:25:50   27/43     128/128
129  Dawn Clement        Hillsboro OR        36  F6    11:10     2:26:21   20/39     129/128
130  Sheryl Cherry       Forest Grove OR     36  F6    11:10     2:26:21   19/39     130/128
131  Chris Roemmich      Troutdale OR        42  F7    11:11     2:26:35   28/43     131/128
132  Maria Lemay         Vernonia OR         37  F6    11:14     2:27:07   21/39     132/128
133  Barb Damon          Pdx OR              45  F8    11:14     2:27:11   17/34     133/128
134  Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         48  F8    11:17     2:27:49   18/34     134/128
135  April Wilken        Oregon City OR      29  F4    11:19     2:28:20   13/22     135/128
136  Lori Queen          Tualatin OR         47  F8    11:20     2:28:22   19/34     136/128
137  Rebecca Cullum      Pdx OR              30  F5    11:20     2:28:27   21/30     137/128
138  Kathleen Severeid   Newberg OR          30  F5    11:20     2:28:30   22/30     138/128
139  Robyn Bassett       Pdx OR              49  F8    11:21     2:28:37   20/34     139/128
140  Penny Woodcock      Beaverton OR        42  F7    11:23     2:29:11   29/43     140/128
141  Julie Neburka       Pdx OR              48  F8    11:24     2:29:19   21/34     141/128
142  Kristi Cabrera      Buxton OR           43  F7    11:27     2:30:01   30/43     142/128
143  Kelli Plummer       Vancouver WA        50  F9    11:27     2:30:02   17/31     143/128
144  Whitney Mcconnell   Pdx OR              31  F5    11:30     2:30:44   23/30     144/128
145  Jessica Smrkovsky   Pdx OR              33  F5    11:31     2:30:47   24/30     145/128
146  Elizabeth Aaberg    Lake Oswego OR      22  F3    11:32     2:31:09   8/11      146/128
147  Susie Grant         Mcminnville OR      47  F8    11:33     2:31:24   22/34     147/128
148  Susan Hormann       Hillsboro OR        45  F8    11:36     2:32:04   23/34     148/128
149  Jacquelin Dunn      Hillsboro OR        40  F7    11:37     2:32:09   31/43     149/128
150  Kelly Freuler       Sherwood OR         47  F8    11:39     2:32:36   24/34     150/128
151  Melissa Stern       Pdx OR              31  F5    11:40     2:32:47   25/30     151/128
152  Shelby Krebs        Moses Lake WA       29  F4    11:41     2:32:57   14/22     152/128
153  Sally Grunkemeier   Pdx OR              70  F13   11:42     2:33:17   1/1       153/128
154  Kristine Samuelson  Hillsboro OR        42  F7    11:50     2:34:55   32/43     154/128
155  Lindsay Mcfadden    Eugene OR           26  F4    11:53     2:35:43   15/22     155/128
156  Cj Hunt             Bothell WA          45  F8    11:53     2:35:46   25/34     156/128
157  Brenna Cutting      Pdx OR              26  F4    11:54     2:35:48   16/22     157/128
158  Sarah Townley       Tigard OR           33  F5    11:55     2:36:03   26/30     158/128
159  Lexanne Geiger      Forest Grove OR     41  F7    12:01     2:37:22   33/43     159/128
160  Ally Ferris         Pdx OR              23  F3    12:02     2:37:42   9/11      160/128
161  Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     69  F12   12:04     2:38:08   3/7       161/128
162  Sara Weiner-collier Pdx OR              36  F6    12:08     2:38:56   22/39     162/128
163  Gretchen Smith      Pdx OR              28  F4    12:08     2:39:01   17/22     163/128
164  Karin Kubany        Orlando FL          29  F4    12:11     2:39:37   18/22     164/128
165  Kristina Quayle     Beaverton OR        31  F5    12:11     2:39:38   27/30     165/128
166  Holly Andyke        Cascade Locks OR    38  F6    12:16     2:40:44   23/39     166/128
167  Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        46  F8    12:16     2:40:47   26/34     167/128
168  Barb Brooks         Lake Oswego OR      35  F6    12:17     2:40:49   24/39     168/128
169  Heather Steele      Pdx OR              35  F6    12:19     2:41:22   25/39     169/128
170  Liz Storn           Brightwood OR       35  F6    12:27     2:43:04   26/39     170/128
171  Marissa Rios        Hillsboro OR        20  F3    12:29     2:43:26   10/11     171/128
172  Amy Love            Forest Grove OR     42  F7    12:37     2:45:13   34/43     172/128
173  Jill Deboom         Tigard OR           37  F6    12:37     2:45:14   27/39     173/128
174  Melanie Erskine     Beaverton OR        38  F6    12:37     2:45:14   28/39     174/128
175  Michael Wright      Lebanon OR          27  F4    12:37     2:45:14   19/22     175/128
176  Cease Atkinson      Surrey BC           56  F10   12:37     2:45:18   5/9       176/128
177  Marcella Billett    North Plains OR     51  F9    12:37     2:45:21   18/31     177/128
178  Debbie Pierce       Warrenton OR        47  F8    12:43     2:46:35   27/34     178/128
179  Cheryl Rice         Milwaukie OR        58  F10   12:47     2:47:29   6/9       179/128
180  Barbara Richardson  Tualatin OR         50  F9    12:56     2:49:26   19/31     180/128
181  Melinda Allie       Pdx OR              44  F7    12:57     2:49:41   35/43     181/128
182  Bonny Benton        Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:57     2:49:43   20/31     182/128
183  Sherri Sinicki      Newberg OR          44  F7    12:58     2:49:54   36/43     183/128
184  Neomi Rios          Hillsboro OR        43  F7    12:59     2:50:06   37/43     184/128
185  Hildegard Wette     Beaverton OR        58  F10   13:01     2:50:33   7/9       185/128
186  Sarah Spiering      Hillsboro OR        38  F6    13:04     2:51:05   29/39     186/128
187  Marney Jett         Sherwood OR         41  F7    13:04     2:51:06   38/43     187/128
188  Rhonda Studnick-kai Hillsboro ORse      45  F8    13:15     2:53:39   28/34     188/128
189  Ann Wood            Vancouver WA        26  F4    13:19     2:54:26   20/22     189/128
190  Kristi Barber       Kelso WA            37  F6    13:24     2:55:28   30/39     190/128
191  Christine Fleming   Longview WA         27  F4    13:24     2:55:31   21/22     191/128
192  Carolyn Yatsu       Beaverton OR        50  F9    13:27     2:56:14   21/31     192/128
193  Elizabeth Ribbeck   Molalla OR          37  F6    13:32     2:57:16   31/39     193/128
194  Kathy Carver        Hillsboro OR        54  F9    13:35     2:57:58   22/31     194/128
195  Jan Rosenthal       Beaverton OR        55  F10   13:37     2:58:19   8/9       195/128
196  Lisa Palmer         Longview WA         39  F6    13:39     2:58:50   32/39     196/128
197  Genae Gomes         Longview WA         40  F7    13:39     2:58:53   39/43     197/128
198  Dawn Kenderes       Tualatin OR         50  F9    14:08     3:05:03   23/31     198/128
199  Clarissa Winn       Portland OR         37  F6    14:08     3:05:15   33/39     199/128
200  Shannon Takizawa    Hillsboro OR        33  F5    14:09     3:05:25   28/30     200/128
201  Nisha Kolattukudy   Beaverton OR        35  F6    14:11     3:05:54   34/39     201/128
202  Jannine James       Pdx OR              59  F10   14:20     3:07:50   9/9       202/128
203  Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        51  F9    14:20     3:07:52   24/31     203/128
204  Krystal Ashling     Beaverton OR        64  F11   14:27     3:09:17   3/12      204/128
205  Laurie Duncan       Pdx OR              45  F8    14:36     3:11:19   29/34     205/128
206  Karin Brewington    Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    14:38     3:11:46   25/31     206/128
207  Cathy Newman        Pdx OR              48  F8    14:38     3:11:46   30/34     207/128
208  Mary Ann Meeuwsen   Banks OR            52  F9    14:47     3:13:37   26/31     208/128
209  Edie Richards       Pdx OR              39  F6    14:49     3:14:12   35/39     209/128
210  Jennifer Kumm       Tigard OR           38  F6    14:57     3:15:52   37/39     210/128
211  Shannon Cate        Tigard OR           36  F6    14:57     3:15:52   36/39     211/128
212  Julie Luedtke       Newberg OR          40  F7    14:59     3:16:15   40/43     212/128
213  Connie Rice         Newberg OR          41  F7    14:59     3:16:16   41/43     213/128
214  Bethany Stoller     Newberg OR          25  F4    14:59     3:16:21   22/22     214/128
215  Stacy Blumberg      Pdx OR              35  F6    15:00     3:16:33   38/39     215/128
216  Becky Philpott      Longview WA         51  F9    15:15     3:19:46   27/31     216/128
217  Angela Kane         Scappoose OR        52  F9    15:16     3:20:05   28/31     217/128
218  Susan Fugate        Pdx OR              60  F11   15:29     3:22:45   4/12      218/128
219  Judy West           Pdx OR              62  F11   15:29     3:22:54   5/12      219/128
220  Patricia Williams   Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    15:30     3:23:03   29/31     220/128
221  Lisa Curtis         Milwaukie OR        46  F8    15:39     3:25:00   31/34     221/128
222  Carol Reiley        Pdx OR              67  F12   15:39     3:25:04   4/7       222/128
223  Lindsay Warness     La Grande OR        32  F5    15:40     3:25:12   29/30     223/128
224  Maria Smith         Hillsboro OR        47  F8    15:40     3:25:15   32/34     224/128
225  Fran Starry         Beaverton OR        61  F11   15:52     3:27:46   6/12      225/128
226  Paula Jacobs        Banks OR            38  F6    15:58     3:29:09   39/39     226/128
227  Carrie Cazares      Hillsboro OR        49  F8    16:08     3:31:20   33/34     227/128
228  Erin Peura          Vernonia OR         22  F3    16:08     3:31:23   11/11     228/128
229  Nancy Jurvakainen   Longview WA         61  F11   16:19     3:33:51   7/12      229/128
230  Christy Greagor     Banks OR            40  F7    16:23     3:34:35   42/43     230/128
231  Valerie Ireland     Beaverton OR        61  F11   16:24     3:34:52   8/12      231/128
232  Alison Vuylsteke    Hillsboro OR        50  F9    16:29     3:35:56   31/31     232/128
233  Ida Fuller          Hillsboro OR        52  F9    16:29     3:35:56   30/31     233/128
234  Judy Ziemer         Tualatin OR         67  F12   16:30     3:36:05   5/7       234/128
235  Martha Britton      Pdx OR              60  F11   16:30     3:36:05   9/12      235/128
236  Christina Mcknight  St Helens OR        31  F5    16:48     3:39:59   30/30     236/128
237  Peggy Ayles         Estacada OR         61  F11   17:04     3:43:32   10/12     237/128
238  Barbara Wriggle     North Plains OR     68  F12   17:13     3:45:28   6/7       238/128
239  Burnell Clevenger   Washougal WA        63  F11   17:48     3:53:16   11/12     239/128
240  Heidi Deming        Washougal WA        41  F7    17:48     3:53:16   43/43     240/128
241  Tina Ashling        Aloha OR            47  F8    17:56     3:55:00   34/34     241/128
242  Ruth Robbins        Pdx OR              61  F11   18:30     4:02:22   12/12     242/128
243  Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            65  F12   21:50     4:46:00   7/7       243/128

1    Mack Stilson        Pdx OR              53  M9    06:20     1:23:03   1/22      1/128
2    George Nathan Fleck Vernonia OR         17  M2    06:26     1:24:11   1/4       2/128
3    Aaron Ray           Pdx OR              29  M4    06:29     1:24:50   1/7       3/128
4    Nelson Fagundes     Porto Alegre Br     34  M5    06:29     1:24:53   1/14      4/128
5    Eric Morley         Pdx OR              27  M4    06:38     1:26:54   2/7       5/128
6    Zachary Hinkelman   Pdx OR              37  M6    06:43     1:27:53   1/19      6/128
7    Michael Allen       Hillsboro OR        39  M6    06:45     1:28:24   2/19      7/128
8    Larry Walsh         West Linn OR        54  M9    06:47     1:28:48   2/22      8/128
9    Jerrod Gans         West Linn OR        44  M7    06:47     1:28:49   1/14      9/128
10   Chad Thompson       Pdx OR              29  M4    06:52     1:29:58   3/7       10/128
11   Kent Hahn           Pdx OR              37  M6    06:53     1:30:16   3/19      11/128
12   Brandon Cantrell    Huntsville AL       29  M4    06:57     1:30:59   4/7       12/128
13   Liam Burke          Pdx OR              15  M2    06:59     1:31:34   2/4       13/128
14   Eric Holstrom       Sherwood OR         53  M9    07:02     1:32:06   3/22      14/128
15   Jeb Smythe          Pdx OR              50  M9    07:02     1:32:13   4/22      15/128
16   Bruce Duyck         Hillsboro OR        28  M4    07:06     1:33:01   5/7       16/128
17   Jared Erickson      Juneau AK           35  M6    07:07     1:33:07   4/19      17/128
18   Parice Juntradetdou Mcminnville ORng    31  M5    07:09     1:33:43   2/14      18/128
19   John Stirniman      Vancouver WA        55  M10   07:10     1:33:47   1/9       19/128
20   Derek Handegard     Vernonia OR         43  M7    07:13     1:34:30   2/14      20/128
21   Austin Poulin       Beaverton OR        17  M2    07:13     1:34:34   3/4       21/128
22   Mark Poulin         Beaverton OR        50  M9    07:16     1:35:14   5/22      22/128
23   James Skinner       Lacenter WA         53  M9    07:19     1:35:50   6/22      23/128
24   John Zeier          Vancouver WA        59  M10   07:26     1:37:23   2/9       24/128
25   John Bruckner       Banks OR            49  M8    07:31     1:38:31   1/18      25/128
26   Shawn Fitzgerald    Canby OR            49  M8    07:36     1:39:32   2/18      26/128
27   Cormac Burke        Pdx OR              51  M9    07:37     1:39:41   7/22      27/128
28   Jerry Mark          Beaverton OR        53  M9    07:37     1:39:50   8/22      28/128
29   Devon Johnson       Hillsboro OR        32  M5    07:38     1:39:54   3/14      29/128
30   Mark Stouffer       Hillsboro OR        53  M9    07:40     1:40:27   9/22      30/128
31   Doug Goebel         West Linn OR        44  M7    07:48     1:42:14   3/14      31/128
32   Mark Weierich       West Linn OR        47  M8    07:48     1:42:14   3/18      32/128
33   Nate Underwood      Hillsboro OR        42  M7    07:50     1:42:41   4/14      33/128
34   Mike Fiegenbaum     Beaverton OR        58  M10   07:51     1:42:49   3/9       34/128
35   Brett Henry         Lake Oswego OR      52  M9    07:54     1:43:27   10/22     35/128
36   Samuel Potter       Vernonia OR         49  M8    08:10     1:46:59   4/18      36/128
37   Les Freeman         Vancouver WA        51  M9    08:10     1:46:59   11/22     37/128
38   Timothy Spears      Pdx OR              51  M9    08:11     1:47:14   12/22     38/128
39   Paul Zitzelsberger  Canby OR            60  M11   08:13     1:47:32   1/9       39/128
40   Michael Severeid    Newberg OR          30  M5    08:14     1:47:54   4/14      40/128
41   Iran Johnson        Pdx OR              43  M7    08:15     1:48:01   5/14      41/128
42   Gregory Anderson    Hillsboro OR        40  M7    08:15     1:48:10   6/14      42/128
43   Dan Field           Pdx OR              49  M8    08:16     1:48:23   5/18      43/128
44   Matthew Whitehead   Pdx OR              33  M5    08:17     1:48:34   5/14      44/128
45   Michael Christianse Milwaukie ORn       48  M8    08:19     1:48:56   6/18      45/128
46   John Ryan           Happy Valley OR     38  M6    08:20     1:49:15   5/19      46/128
47   Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  M11   08:22     1:49:39   2/9       47/128
48   John Trudt          Hillsboro OR        38  M6    08:22     1:49:43   6/19      48/128
49   Mario Tigli         Sandy OR            54  M9    08:23     1:49:50   13/22     49/128
50   Pat Beaston         St Helens OR        36  M6    08:26     1:50:35   7/19      50/128
51   John Tran           Beaverton OR        44  M7    08:30     1:51:18   7/14      51/128
52   Bob Woods           Woodinville WA      54  M9    08:32     1:51:42   14/22     52/128
53   Jeffrey Smith       Banks OR            49  M8    08:32     1:51:45   7/18      53/128
54   James Kiel          Tualatin OR         39  M6    08:33     1:52:00   8/19      54/128
55   Russell Mahaney     Bend OR             43  M7    08:35     1:52:32   8/14      55/128
56   Jeffrey Fortner     Spanaway WA         36  M6    08:38     1:53:04   9/19      56/128
57   Anthony Kenyon      Pdx OR              31  M5    08:38     1:53:10   6/14      57/128
58   Ryan Stout          Pdx OR              39  M6    08:40     1:53:32   10/19     58/128
59   Timothy Ryf         Pdx OR              47  M8    08:44     1:54:29   8/18      59/128
60   Aaron Potratz       Hillsboro OR        31  M5    08:44     1:54:31   7/14      60/128
61   Doug Geier          Pdx OR              37  M6    08:46     1:54:52   11/19     61/128
62   Kent Schnepp        Tualatin OR         35  M6    08:48     1:55:17   12/19     62/128
63   Matthew Whitman     Pdx OR              40  M7    08:52     1:56:06   9/14      63/128
64   Sean Murphy         St Helens OR        36  M6    08:54     1:56:30   13/19     64/128
65   Dale Melton         Tigard OR           41  M7    08:56     1:57:02   10/14     65/128
66   Randy Bakker        Hillsboro OR        54  M9    08:56     1:57:08   15/22     66/128
67   Kevin Herinckx      Banks OR            57  M10   08:57     1:57:20   4/9       67/128
68   Corey Foster        North Plains OR     38  M6    08:58     1:57:27   14/19     68/128
69   Tim Jones           Pdx OR              49  M8    08:59     1:57:35   9/18      69/128
70   Josiah Whitman      Pdx OR              36  M6    09:04     1:58:51   15/19     70/128
71   Pete Collins        Pdx OR              34  M5    09:09     1:59:49   8/14      71/128
72   Josh Bickley        Pdx OR              32  M5    09:09     1:59:50   9/14      72/128
73   Dan Syverson        Pdx OR              41  M7    09:11     2:00:20   11/14     73/128
74   Robert Fuquay       Tualatin OR         64  M11   09:11     2:00:23   3/9       74/128
75   Eric Klein          Pdx OR              38  M6    09:11     2:00:23   16/19     75/128
76   Mike Misner         Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   09:12     2:00:30   4/9       76/128
77   Kyle Yeager         Gresham OR          23  M3    09:16     2:01:24   1/3       77/128
78   Michael Hall        Pdx OR              44  M7    09:18     2:01:53   12/14     78/128
79   Ron Alley           Banks OR            49  M8    09:20     2:02:18   10/18     79/128
80   Javier Castellar    Truckee CA          45  M8    09:28     2:04:07   11/18     80/128
81   Derek Wenzel        Astoria OR          26  M4    09:33     2:05:02   6/7       81/128
82   Dave Schmidlin      Forest Grove OR     67  M12   09:35     2:05:27   1/7       82/128
83   David Peacock       Pdx OR              56  M10   09:37     2:06:04   5/9       83/128
84   Matthew Carver      Hillsboro OR        24  M3    09:50     2:08:51   2/3       84/128
85   Alex Hart           Pdx OR              25  M4    09:50     2:08:53   7/7       85/128
86   Charles Clinton     Pdx OR              67  M12   09:53     2:09:32   2/7       86/128
87   Ranjith Kumar       Beaverton OR        21  M3    10:00     2:11:04   3/3       87/128
88   Chris Behnke        Happy Valley OR     34  M5    10:03     2:11:39   10/14     88/128
89   Jeff Wehrman        Beaverton OR        52  M9    10:05     2:12:11   16/22     89/128
90   Thane Allison       Hillsboro OR        46  M8    10:09     2:12:53   12/18     90/128
91   Todd Merkel         Pdx OR              42  M7    10:13     2:13:53   13/14     91/128
92   Trevor Maclise      Beaverton OR        15  M2    10:14     2:14:08   4/4       92/128
93   Chris Aaberg        Lake Oswego OR      60  M11   10:16     2:14:34   5/9       93/128
94   Linh Mau            Beaverton OR        48  M8    10:18     2:14:52   13/18     94/128
95   Hai Nguyen          Beaverton OR        53  M9    10:18     2:14:52   17/22     95/128
96   Travis Reiman       Hillsboro OR        33  M5    10:31     2:17:46   11/14     96/128
97   Mark Frey           Milwaukie OR        54  M9    10:38     2:19:17   18/22     97/128
98   Barry Murphy        Milwaukie OR        57  M10   10:46     2:21:08   6/9       98/128
99   Roland Wauzenried   North Plains OR     54  M9    10:47     2:21:17   19/22     99/128
100  Dan Weaver          Hillsboro OR        31  M5    10:48     2:21:30   12/14     100/128
101  Bruce Kelly         Happy Valley OR     66  M12   10:51     2:22:03   3/7       101/128
102  Dennis Groenig      Hillsboro GO        64  M11   11:00     2:24:10   6/9       102/128
103  Kurt Donaldson      Astoria OR          36  M6    11:02     2:24:34   17/19     103/128
104  Marc Guerrero       Hillsboro OR        46  M8    11:03     2:24:49   14/18     104/128
105  Kyle Aaron          Hillsboro OR        37  M6    11:03     2:24:50   18/19     105/128
106  Eric Sklarz         Portland OR         46  M8    11:03     2:24:51   15/18     106/128
107  John Clifford       Sherwood OR         49  M8    11:04     2:24:55   16/18     107/128
108  Mike Minnick        Vancouver WA        60  M11   11:21     2:28:38   7/9       108/128
109  Bryan Guerin        Tualatin OR         52  M9    11:23     2:29:14   20/22     109/128
110  Gary Grunkemeier    Pdx OR              69  M12   11:42     2:33:16   4/7       110/128
111  Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        67  M12   12:03     2:37:52   5/7       111/128
112  Allen Sandstrom     Beaverton OR        74  M13   12:27     2:43:06   1/2       112/128
113  Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          69  M12   12:31     2:43:57   6/7       113/128
114  Richard Bronson     Livingston TX       66  M12   12:41     2:46:10   7/7       114/128
115  Daniel Jeffery      Tigard OR           57  M10   12:53     2:48:47   7/9       115/128
116  Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        51  M9    13:08     2:52:00   21/22     116/128
117  Barry O'mahony      Banks OR            54  M9    13:13     2:53:13   22/22     117/128
118  Alex Wood           Vancouver WA        33  M5    13:19     2:54:27   13/14     118/128
119  Gregory Damon       Pdx OR              44  M7    13:20     2:54:46   14/14     119/128
120  Leroy Miller        Pdx OR              72  M13   13:27     2:56:14   2/2       120/128
121  Mark Takizawa       Hillsboro OR        49  M8    13:47     3:00:31   17/18     121/128
122  Rob Izzett          Beaverton OR        56  M10   14:00     3:03:30   8/9       122/128
123  Travis Darby        Sherwood OR         45  M8    14:07     3:05:02   18/18     123/128
124  Kelly Jett          Sherwood OR         38  M6    14:13     3:06:10   19/19     124/128
125  Phil James          Pdx OR              59  M10   14:20     3:07:50   9/9       125/128
126  John Montag         Pdx OR              63  M11   16:16     3:32:59   8/9       126/128
127  Devon Spencer       Pdx OR              64  M11   16:16     3:32:59   9/9       127/128
128  Jonathan Mcknight   St Helens OR        31  M5    16:48     3:39:59   14/14     128/128

 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net