ORRC Y2k Race Results, January 5, 2013 - 10k

Y2k - 20.13 k Results

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results

Rules of Engagement for Standings


Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Karim Shakalia                Portland OR         24  M3    05:21     0:33:11   1/179 1/5
2    Ian Berge                     Beaverton OR        24  M3    05:28     0:33:53   2/179 2/5
3    Andy Holstrom                 Sherwood OR         19  M2    05:30     0:34:07   3/179 1/5
4    Eric Berge                    Beaverton OR        29  M4    05:32     0:34:21   4/179 1/11
5    Brian Bernier                                     29  M4    05:43     0:35:25   5/179 2/11
6    Jack Howard                                       15  M2    05:58     0:36:58   6/179 2/5
7    Patrick Thomas                Portland OR         30  M5    06:04     0:37:35   7/179 1/25
8    Christopher Meeker            Portland OR         21  M3    06:06     0:37:47   8/179 3/5
9    Nate Youngs                   Boring OR           32  M5    06:06     0:37:51   9/179 2/25
10   Eric Fischer                  Portland OR         31  M5    06:07     0:37:56   10/179 3/25
11   Jason Schroeder               Boring OR           34  M5    06:10     0:38:16   11/179 4/25
12   Mack Stlson                   Portland OR         54  M9    06:13     0:38:34   12/179 1/24
13   Deri Bash                                         38  M6    06:21     0:39:21   13/179 1/17
14   Douglas Denney                West Linn OR        48  M8    06:22     0:39:27   14/179 1/23
15   Kurt Sommer                   Portland OR         30  M5    06:25     0:39:48   15/179 5/25
16   Emily Kincaid                 Portland OR         32  F5    06:29     0:40:12   1/322 1/41
17   Jeremy Dobes                  Portland OR         29  M4    06:31     0:40:26   16/179 3/11
18   Matt Upshaw                   Gresham or          45  M8    06:37     0:40:59   17/179 2/23
19   Robert Greisser               Portland Or         18  M2    06:39     0:41:15   18/179 3/5
20   Ron Hockley                   Gresham OR          48  M8    06:43     0:41:40   19/179 3/23
21   Eric Holstrom                 Sherwood OR         54  M9    06:45     0:41:50   20/179 2/24
22   Bill Gallagher                Portland OR         59  M10   06:45     0:41:52   21/179 1/13
23   Stephanie Imig                Portland OR         37  F6    06:46     0:41:56   2/322 1/61
24   Donald Backman                Bay City OR         52  M9    06:47     0:42:01   22/179 3/24
25   Brad Pinkstaff                Rainier Or          59  M10   06:51     0:42:30   23/179 2/13
26   Giovanna Matic                Damascus OR         33  F5    06:57     0:43:05   3/322 2/41
27   Jenny Wheeler                 Portland OR         20  F3    06:58     0:43:11   4/322 1/5
28   Dean Anderson                 West Linn OR        39  M6    07:00     0:43:27   24/179 2/17
29   Jessica Dorrington            Portland OR         33  F5    07:04     0:43:51   5/322 3/41
30   Alex Buchanan-munro           Portland OR         38  M6    07:05     0:43:52   25/179 3/17
31   Sam Gieryn                    Milwaukie OR        52  M9    07:06     0:44:04   26/179 4/24
32   Kevin Larson                                      34  M5    07:07     0:44:05   27/179 6/25
33   Tony Petraglia                Portland OR         32  M5    07:08     0:44:15   28/179 7/25
34   Fabiola Lopez                 Beaverton OR        54  F9    07:12     0:44:36   6/322 1/31
35   Kris Olsen                    Mcminnville OR      51  M9    07:13     0:44:42   29/179 5/24
36   Kristin Stevens               Portland OR         44  F7    07:13     0:44:46   7/322 1/49
37   Teri Wheeler                  Portland OR         51  F9    07:14     0:44:50   8/322 2/31
38   Melissa Mocklin-dwiggins      Beaverton OR        36  F6    07:14     0:44:52   9/322 2/61
39   Marisa Coleman                Beaverton OR        34  F5    07:15     0:44:55   10/322 4/41
40   Danny O'hara                                      35  M6    07:15     0:44:58   30/179 4/17
41   Charles Poutasse                                  57  M10   07:16     0:45:06   31/179 3/13
42   Jennifer Parsons                                  29  F4    07:18     0:45:17   11/322 1/26
43   Hannah Aguirre                Forest Grove OR     12  F1    07:20     0:45:30   12/322 1/2
44   Shannon Olsen                 Aloha OR            46  F8    07:23     0:45:44   13/322 1/51
45   Elise Cohen                   Portland Or         38  F6    07:23     0:45:48   14/322 3/61
46   Kay Pinkstaff                 Rainier Or          54  F9    07:24     0:45:52   15/322 3/31
47   Adam Nadir                    Sherwood OR         42  M7    07:25     0:45:58   32/179 1/26
48   Doug Stringham                Gresham Or          45  M8    07:26     0:46:07   33/179 4/23
49   Bernie Blazek                 Aloha OR            67  M12   07:28     0:46:15   34/179 1/7
50   Jennifer Barnes               Portland OR         32  F5    07:28     0:46:16   16/322 5/41
51   Tim Cook                      Gresham Or          44  M7    07:33     0:46:46   35/179 2/26
52   Michael Heath                 Lake Oswego OR      36  M6    07:33     0:46:49   36/179 5/17
53   Dana Peterson                                     50  F9    07:34     0:46:52   17/322 4/31
54   Eric Schneider                Portland OR         46  M8    07:35     0:47:02   37/179 5/23
55   Lisa Beutler                  Hillsboro OR        37  F6    07:36     0:47:05   18/322 4/61
56   Kelly Olson                   Milwaukie OR        48  F8    07:37     0:47:14   19/322 2/51
57   Scott Mocklin-dwiggins        Beaverton OR        36  M6    07:39     0:47:23   38/179 6/17
58   Rick Yeaton                   Wilsonville OR      63  M11   07:39     0:47:29   39/179 1/12
59   Alex Jones                    Portland Or         28  M4    07:40     0:47:31   40/179 4/11
60   Lisa Jauch                    Lake Oswego OR      16  F2    07:40     0:47:34   20/322 1/5
61   Dale Coyle                    Hillsboro OR        41  M7    07:40     0:47:34   41/179 3/26
62   Justin Denham                 Tigard OR           33  M5    07:40     0:47:34   42/179 8/25
63   Richard L'esperance           Portland OR         43  M7    07:41     0:47:39   43/179 4/26
64   Jonathan Ortiz-myers                              32  M5    07:42     0:47:45   44/179 9/25
65   Ivan Bratchick                                    34  M5    07:44     0:47:54   45/179 10/25
66   Steve Mahoney                 Mcminnville OR      57  M10   07:44     0:47:56   46/179 4/13
67   John Wan                      Portland OR         44  M7    07:44     0:47:59   47/179 5/26
68   Laura Morrison                Portland OR         39  F6    07:45     0:48:02   21/322 5/61
69   Sam Potter                    Vernonia OR         50  M9    07:45     0:48:04   48/179 6/24
70   Justin Sunnarborg             Tigard OR           27  M4    07:49     0:48:29   49/179 5/11
71   Paul Scherlie                 Beavercreek OR      55  M10   07:50     0:48:34   50/179 5/13
72   Calvin Fischer                Forest Grove Or     17  M2    07:50     0:48:35   51/179 4/5
73   Woodrow Howell                                    49  M8    07:51     0:48:39   52/179 6/23
74   Susie Rabiah                  Portland OR         46  F8    07:51     0:48:42   22/322 3/51
75   Rose Cooper                   Forest Grove OR     25  F4    07:51     0:48:42   23/322 2/26
76   Jeff Malmquist                                    61  M11   07:52     0:48:46   53/179 2/12
77   Avi Huelskamp                 Portland OR         41  F7    07:53     0:48:53   24/322 2/49
78   Shelby Wood                   Portland OR         39  F6    07:54     0:48:56   25/322 6/61
79   Sara Trakselis                Portland OR         35  F6    07:54     0:48:58   26/322 7/61
80   Kristen Warren                Gresham OR          43  F7    07:54     0:48:59   27/322 3/49
81   Philip Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   07:55     0:49:03   54/179 3/12
82   Bill Stephenson                                   40  M7    07:55     0:49:03   55/179 6/26
83   Dan Rinella                   Portland OR         46  M8    07:55     0:49:04   56/179 7/23
84   Robert Novo                                       44  M7    07:55     0:49:05   57/179 7/26
85   Michael Gandert               Eagle Creek OR      71  M13   07:55     0:49:07   58/179 1/9
86   Tom Millbrooke                Canby OR            62  M11   07:56     0:49:08   59/179 4/12
87   Peter De Graff                                    60  M11   07:56     0:49:11   60/179 5/12
88   Betty Wagner                  Portland OR         61  F11   07:57     0:49:17   28/322 1/14
89   Rebecca Purcell               Portland OR         40  F7    07:59     0:49:33   29/322 4/49
90   Winthrop Beach                Colton OR           47  M8    07:59     0:49:34   61/179 8/23
91   Monte Reiser                  Boring OR           45  M8    07:59     0:49:35   62/179 9/23
92   Michelle Haworth              Gaston OR           39  F6    08:00     0:49:38   30/322 8/61
93   Will Cortez                   Portland OR         34  M5    08:03     0:49:56   63/179 11/25
94   Joel Stenberg                 Portland OR         29  M4    08:04     0:50:01   64/179 6/11
95   Christine Stenberg            Portland OR         26  F4    08:04     0:50:02   31/322 3/26
96   Blake Timm                                        36  M6    08:04     0:50:03   65/179 7/17
97   Patrice Degraff                                   60  F11   08:05     0:50:04   32/322 2/14
98   Joe Lopez                     Beaverton OR        60  M11   08:05     0:50:04   66/179 6/12
99   Amy Mcginty                                       33  F5    08:05     0:50:10   33/322 6/41
100  Mark Waggoner                 Hillsboro OR        50  M9    08:07     0:50:21   67/179 7/24
101  Chris Sewell                  Camas WA            38  M6    08:08     0:50:24   68/179 8/17
102  Dennis Sullivan               Tualatin OR         59  M10   08:09     0:50:30   69/179 6/13
103  Nancy Fisher                  Beaverton OR        44  F7    08:11     0:50:44   34/322 5/49
104  Jeffrey Weil                  Portland OR         44  M7    08:12     0:50:53   70/179 8/26
105  Norma Hernandez               Cornelius OR        44  F7    08:14     0:51:00   35/322 6/49
106  Lane Williams                 Portland OR         16  F2    08:14     0:51:04   36/322 2/5
107  Donny Hollis                  Happy Valley OR     34  M5    08:15     0:51:06   71/179 12/25
108  Denise Pena                   Portland OR         36  F6    08:15     0:51:10   37/322 9/61
109  Jim Lofthus                   Portland OR         48  M8    08:16     0:51:13   72/179 10/23
110  Dana Stern                    Portland OR         36  F6    08:17     0:51:22   38/322 10/61
111  Clint Daeuble                 Portland OR         39  M6    08:18     0:51:27   73/179 9/17
112  Liz Miller                    Portland OR         41  F7    08:18     0:51:29   39/322 7/49
113  Chloe Upshaw                  Gresham or          16  F2    08:18     0:51:29   40/322 3/5
114  Steven Hardy                  Gresham OR          56  M10   08:20     0:51:42   74/179 7/13
115  Christine Rouches             Hillsboro OR        34  F5    08:21     0:51:48   41/322 7/41
116  Perrin Xthona                                     13  F1    08:22     0:51:50   42/322 2/2
117  Robert Mow                    Portland OR         62  M11   08:22     0:51:51   75/179 7/12
118  David Graham                  Portland OR         42  M7    08:22     0:51:52   76/179 9/26
119  Christopher Pachel            Portland OR         37  M6    08:23     0:51:56   77/179 10/17
120  Robert Mccracken                                  33  M5    08:23     0:51:59   78/179 14/25
121  Jono Neher                                        33  M5    08:23     0:51:59   79/179 13/25
122  Ian Cely                      Portland OR         32  M5    08:27     0:52:24   80/179 15/25
123  Simon Senger                  Beaverton OR        31  M5    08:28     0:52:28   81/179 16/25
124  Austin Wriggle                North Plains OR     20  M3    08:28     0:52:32   82/179 4/5
125  Ann Mcbride                   Gresham OR          39  F6    08:28     0:52:32   43/322 11/61
126  Jim Kitchin                   Portland OR         61  M11   08:29     0:52:33   83/179 8/12
127  Michelle Fry                                      43  F7    08:29     0:52:36   44/322 8/49
128  Kevin Mcelhinny               Canby OR            18  M2    08:29     0:52:36   84/179 5/5
129  Hillary Schoap                Beaverton OR        33  F5    08:30     0:52:41   45/322 8/41
130  Shannon Wilkinson             Portland OR         45  F8    08:30     0:52:43   46/322 4/51
131  Molly Williams                Portland OR         45  F8    08:30     0:52:44   47/322 5/51
132  Janette Lennon                Beaverton OR        34  F5    08:31     0:52:46   48/322 9/41
133  Eva Weyers                                        26  F4    08:31     0:52:50   49/322 4/26
134  Steffi Lindstrom                                  26  F4    08:31     0:52:51   50/322 5/26
135  Alexis Campbell               Beaverton OR        31  F5    08:32     0:52:52   51/322 10/41
136  Doug Strege                   Lake Oswego OR      55  M10   08:32     0:52:57   85/179 8/13
137  Jessica Bruce                 Oregon City OR      30  F5    08:33     0:53:01   52/322 11/41
138  Kelly Cutler                  Portland OR         36  F6    08:33     0:53:03   53/322 12/61
139  Matthew Bell                                      34  M5    08:34     0:53:05   86/179 17/25
140  Matthew Hurley                                    40  M7    08:35     0:53:10   87/179 10/26
141  Laurie Bond                   Forest Grove OR     51  F9    08:35     0:53:13   54/322 5/31
142  Susan Cooper                  Forest Grove OR     54  F9    08:36     0:53:16   55/322 6/31
143  Erika Ferrer                  Beaverton OR        44  F7    08:36     0:53:19   56/322 9/49
144  Michael Moore                 Forest Grove OR     65  M12   08:36     0:53:20   88/179 2/7
145  Tiah Petrucci                 Sandy OR            34  F5    08:38     0:53:34   57/322 12/41
146  Amanda Wojahn                                     26  F4    08:38     0:53:34   58/322 6/26
147  Sarah Lawrence                Tigard Or           35  F6    08:39     0:53:35   59/322 13/61
148  Nancy Jauch                   Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    08:39     0:53:40   60/322 7/31
149  David Barnes                  Manning OR          60  M11   08:40     0:53:46   89/179 9/12
150  Destiny Siino                 Beaverton OR        28  F4    08:40     0:53:47   61/322 7/26
151  Darrin Belcher                Aloha OR            41  M7    08:41     0:53:50   90/179 11/26
152  Nicole Richards               Boring Or           39  F6    08:41     0:53:50   62/322 14/61
153  Mike Krohn                                        49  M8    08:41     0:53:52   91/179 11/23
154  Ashley Bergren                Beaverton OR        26  F4    08:43     0:54:01   63/322 8/26
155  Karen Radakovich              Portland OR         43  F7    08:43     0:54:03   64/322 10/49
156  Courtney Janness              Beaverton OR        26  F4    08:44     0:54:12   65/322 9/26
157  Ryan Campbell                 Beaverton OR        35  M6    08:46     0:54:22   92/179 11/17
158  Laura L'esperance             Portland OR         42  F7    08:47     0:54:28   66/322 11/49
159  W. Scott Rader                Sherwood OR         44  M7    08:48     0:54:32   93/179 12/26
160  Doug Arthur                   Lake Oswego OR      46  M8    08:48     0:54:33   94/179 12/23
161  Emily Park                    Portland OR         47  F8    08:48     0:54:36   67/322 6/51
162  Ken Burris                    Oregon City OR      44  M7    08:51     0:54:52   95/179 13/26
163  Shirley Sullivan              Tualatin OR         47  F8    08:52     0:54:59   68/322 7/51
164  Leobardo Lopez Escobar                            34  M5    08:53     0:55:08   96/179 18/25
165  Stan Tellin                   Beaverton OR        51  M9    08:54     0:55:11   97/179 8/24
166  Marnie Allen                  Vancouver WA        47  F8    08:54     0:55:12   69/322 8/51
167  Leobardo Lopez Delgado                            60  M11   08:55     0:55:16   98/179 10/12
168  Hayley Bauder                 Tigard OR           29  F4    08:55     0:55:18   70/322 10/26
169  Rob Miller                    Sherwood OR         34  M5    08:56     0:55:21   99/179 19/25
170  Jay Bentley                                       56  M10   08:56     0:55:23   100/179 9/13
171  Randy Contreras               Vancouver WA        53  M9    08:57     0:55:27   101/179 9/24
172  Susan Contreras               Vancouver WA        45  F8    08:58     0:55:36   71/322 9/51
173  Christine Brooks              Happy Valley Or     52  F9    08:59     0:55:43   72/322 8/31
174  Laurie Blakely                                    37  F6    09:00     0:55:50   73/322 15/61
175  Paul Sarvela                                      47  M8    09:01     0:55:54   102/179 13/23
176  Rachael Cely                  Portland OR         32  F5    09:02     0:55:58   74/322 13/41
177  Sonta Thompson                Hillsboro OR        34  F5    09:02     0:55:59   75/322 14/41
178  Pat Rogers                    Everett WA          57  F10   09:02     0:56:02   76/322 1/23
179  Cat Samson                    Portland OR         41  F7    09:03     0:56:05   77/322 12/49
180  Bethany Coleman-fire                              29  F4    09:04     0:56:10   78/322 11/26
181  Brenda Fischer                Forest Grove Or     44  F7    09:05     0:56:17   79/322 13/49
182  Robert Ward                   Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    09:06     0:56:26   103/179 10/24
183  Linda Lopeman                 Portland OR         53  F9    09:06     0:56:26   80/322 9/31
184  David Mangold                 Portland OR         28  M4    09:06     0:56:28   104/179 7/11
185  Delaney Davis                 Portland OR         35  F6    09:07     0:56:29   81/322 16/61
186  Shenoa Payne                  Portland OR         31  F5    09:07     0:56:29   82/322 15/41
187  Megan Henclekuad                                  33  F5    09:08     0:56:37   83/322 16/41
188  Michelle Wright               Gaston OR           47  F8    09:08     0:56:39   84/322 10/51
189  Tom Hill                      Beaverton OR        74  M13   09:08     0:56:39   105/179 2/9
190  William Silvertsen                                50  M9    09:10     0:56:48   106/179 11/24
191  Sally Ortiz                   Portland OR         47  F8    09:10     0:56:50   85/322 11/51
192  Alison Heath                  Lake Oswego OR      36  F6    09:10     0:56:52   86/322 17/61
193  Betsy Bridge                  Portland OR         33  F5    09:12     0:57:01   87/322 17/41
194  Paul Raines                   Estacada OR         44  M7    09:13     0:57:08   107/179 14/26
195  Kirk Turvey                   Forest Grove OR     43  M7    09:13     0:57:09   108/179 15/26
196  Leah Henriksen                Forest Grove OR     32  F5    09:13     0:57:09   88/322 18/41
197  Judith Woo                    Lake Oswego OR      58  F10   09:14     0:57:14   89/322 2/23
198  Anna Alig                     Hillsboro OR        36  F6    09:14     0:57:15   90/322 18/61
199  Tyla Young                                        39  F6    09:15     0:57:18   91/322 19/61
200  Jessica Adams                 Portland OR         35  F6    09:15     0:57:19   92/322 20/61
201  Chris Young                                       42  M7    09:15     0:57:19   109/179 16/26
202  Kevin Backous                 Forest Grove OR     48  M8    09:16     0:57:28   110/179 14/23
203  Kathy Strege                  Lake Oswego OR      40  F7    09:17     0:57:32   93/322 14/49
204  Tracy Brunkhorst              Sandy OR            39  F6    09:18     0:57:37   94/322 21/61
205  Brianna Tollenaar             Tualatin OR         16  F2    09:18     0:57:39   95/322 4/5
206  Drake Tollenear               Tualatin OR         43  M7    09:18     0:57:40   111/179 17/26
207  Seth Newman                                       20  M3    09:18     0:57:41   112/179 5/5
208  Mike Fleming                  Portland OR         40  M7    09:19     0:57:43   113/179 18/26
209  Cassie Pierce                 Forest Grove OR     29  F4    09:19     0:57:43   96/322 12/26
210  Tancred Creagh                                    50  M9    09:20     0:57:49   114/179 12/24
211  Heathr Barnwell               Portland OR         31  F5    09:20     0:57:52   97/322 19/41
212  Donna Schmidt                 Portland OR         66  F12   09:20     0:57:53   98/322 1/8
213  Debra Harris                  Woodburn OR         39  F6    09:22     0:58:07   99/322 22/61
214  Robert Salisbury              Saint Helens OR     46  M8    09:23     0:58:10   115/179 15/23
215  Lee Wriggle                   North Plains OR     42  M7    09:23     0:58:13   116/179 19/26
216  Gregg Lies                    Portland OR         58  M10   09:24     0:58:17   117/179 10/13
217  John Aguirre                  Forest Grove OR     50  M9    09:24     0:58:19   118/179 13/24
218  Sandy Bourne                  Beaverton OR        49  F8    09:25     0:58:21   100/322 12/51
219  Laura Moyer                   Sandy OR            55  F10   09:25     0:58:22   101/322 3/23
220  Irene Carey                   Toledo OR           34  F5    09:26     0:58:28   102/322 20/41
221  David Carey                   Toledo OR           47  M8    09:26     0:58:29   119/179 16/23
222  Veronica Creagh                                   39  F6    09:26     0:58:29   103/322 23/61
223  Doug Hill                     Portland OR         25  M4    09:26     0:58:32   120/179 8/11
224  Michelle Robinson             Beaverton OR        46  F8    09:28     0:58:41   104/322 13/51
225  Wendy Autencio-brook          Mcminnville OR      46  F8    09:28     0:58:43   105/322 14/51
226  Susan Olsen                   Mcminnville OR      46  F8    09:29     0:58:45   106/322 15/51
227  Victoria Okain                West Linn OR        49  F8    09:29     0:58:48   107/322 16/51
228  Crystal Jones                 Hillsboro OR        37  F6    09:30     0:58:53   108/322 24/61
229  Melissa Timm                                      36  F6    09:30     0:58:57   109/322 25/61
230  Julia Reisinger               Portland OR         46  F8    09:31     0:58:57   110/322 17/51
231  Tracy Reisinger               Portland OR         46  F8    09:31     0:58:58   111/322 18/51
232  Judy Leeper                   Portland OR         52  F9    09:33     0:59:10   112/322 10/31
233  Ann Witkowski                 Banks OR            56  F10   09:34     0:59:16   113/322 4/23
234  Rebecca Glawatz               Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:34     0:59:20   114/322 13/26
235  Teresa Arthur                 Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    09:35     0:59:24   115/322 19/51
236  Elizabeth Smith               Forest Grove OR     50  F9    09:36     0:59:29   116/322 11/31
237  Sean Murphy                   St. Helens OR       37  M6    09:36     0:59:29   121/179 12/17
238  Monica Schoening              Aloha OR            38  F6    09:36     0:59:34   117/322 26/61
239  Tanya Halvorson               Lake Oswego OR      42  F7    09:37     0:59:35   118/322 15/49
240  Jim Crawford                                      42  M7    09:37     0:59:37   122/179 20/26
241  Vanessa Pazos                                     30  F5    09:37     0:59:37   119/322 21/41
242  Eddie Pazos                                       32  M5    09:37     0:59:37   123/179 20/25
243  Laura Donnelley               Portland OR         57  F10   09:37     0:59:40   120/322 5/23
244  Jody House                    Hillsboro OR        42  F7    09:38     0:59:41   121/322 16/49
245  Shannon Milton                Sherwood OR         38  F6    09:38     0:59:42   122/322 27/61
246  Sterling Peabody              Beaverton OR        26  M4    09:39     0:59:51   124/179 9/11
247  Kathy Lloyd                                       47  F8    09:39     0:59:52   123/322 20/51
248  Kim Allen                     Forest Grove OR     50  F9    09:40     0:59:59   124/322 12/31
249  Tom Guilford                  Beaverton OR        52  M9    09:40     0:59:59   125/179 14/24
250  Katrina Thomas                Mcminnville OR      49  F8    09:41     1:00:03   125/322 21/51
251  Richard Bruce                 Vancouver WA        72  M13   09:42     1:00:06   126/179 3/9
252  Kristen Hall-geisler          Portland OR         38  F6    09:44     1:00:22   126/322 28/61
253  Brandy Meng                   Wilsonville OR      40  F7    09:45     1:00:24   127/322 17/49
254  Alan Moreira                  Portland OR         40  M7    09:46     1:00:31   127/179 21/26
255  Sowmi Rautamani                                   32  M5    09:46     1:00:35   128/179 21/25
256  Chris Loeb                    Lake Oswego OR      39  M6    09:47     1:00:40   129/179 13/17
257  Vern Puchalski                Tualatin OR         53  M9    09:48     1:00:45   130/179 15/24
258  Debbie Kennedy                Forest Grove OR     36  F6    09:49     1:00:54   128/322 29/61
259  Elizabeth Lewis               Beaverton OR        29  F4    09:49     1:00:55   129/322 14/26
260  Brittany Reader               Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:51     1:01:07   130/322 15/26
261  Krista Mccord                 Tigard OR           22  F3    09:51     1:01:07   131/322 2/5
262  Kerry Aude                    Portland OR         42  F7    09:52     1:01:09   132/322 18/49
263  Pat Zimmer                                        57  F10   09:53     1:01:15   133/322 6/23
264  Susan Potts                   Portland OR         44  F7    09:53     1:01:18   134/322 19/49
265  David Miller                  Forest Grove Or     41  M7    09:55     1:01:28   131/179 22/26
266  Don Schweitzer                Forest Grove Or     49  M8    09:55     1:01:28   132/179 17/23
267  Brittany Peterson             Tualatin OR         26  F4    09:55     1:01:29   135/322 16/26
268  Jill Gilbertson               Clackamas OR        50  F9    09:55     1:01:31   136/322 13/31
269  Susanne Bailey                Clackamas OR        55  F10   09:55     1:01:31   137/322 7/23
270  Charlotte Denis               Beaverton OR        38  F6    09:56     1:01:36   138/322 30/61
271  Nate Tilden                                       38  M6    09:56     1:01:38   133/179 14/17
272  Jane Monaghan                                     37  F6    09:59     1:01:52   139/322 31/61
273  Alison Tanaka                 Portland OR         25  F4    09:59     1:01:57   140/322 17/26
274  Julie Harrison                Portland OR         47  F8    10:02     1:02:15   141/322 22/51
275  Rudy Erbrich                  Gresham OR          46  M8    10:03     1:02:21   134/179 18/23
276  Kellie Follett                Scappoose OR        43  F7    10:04     1:02:27   142/322 20/49
277  Rachel Sample                 Portland OR         31  F5    10:05     1:02:33   143/322 22/41
278  Debbie Mannix                 Oregon City OR      51  F9    10:05     1:02:34   144/322 14/31
279  Anne Sixkiller                Beaverton OR        38  F6    10:05     1:02:34   145/322 32/61
280  Ellen Morin                   Beaverton OR        54  F9    10:06     1:02:37   146/322 15/31
281  Anne Trainor                                      51  F9    10:08     1:02:48   147/322 16/31
282  Jackie Riley                  Hillsboro OR        44  F7    10:08     1:02:52   148/322 21/49
283  Laura Anderson                Portland OR         39  F6    10:09     1:02:54   149/322 33/61
284  Marie Walkiewicz              Tigard OR           51  F9    10:13     1:03:21   150/322 17/31
285  Sandra May                    Damascus OR         36  F6    10:13     1:03:23   151/322 34/61
286  Kelly Layng                   Boring Or           47  F8    10:13     1:03:24   152/322 23/51
287  Julie Brempelis               Portland OR         23  F3    10:14     1:03:26   153/322 3/5
288  Elizabeth Staat                                   20  F3    10:16     1:03:40   154/322 4/5
289  Gina Anzaldua                 Portland OR         28  F4    10:17     1:03:48   155/322 18/26
290  Alexandra Wenzl               Portland OR         35  F6    10:18     1:03:53   156/322 35/61
291  Elisabeth Martin              Portland OR         29  F4    10:19     1:03:56   157/322 19/26
292  Daphne Fisk                   Forest Grove OR     38  F6    10:21     1:04:08   158/322 36/61
293  Elizabeth Garvey              Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:21     1:04:10   159/322 22/49
294  Carli Halligan                Portland OR         32  F5    10:23     1:04:22   160/322 23/41
295  Laura Scott                   Tigard OR           40  F7    10:23     1:04:23   161/322 23/49
296  Susan Hoffman                 North Plains OR     48  F8    10:23     1:04:24   162/322 24/51
297  Franciscus Ladage             Beaverton OR        54  M9    10:23     1:04:24   135/179 16/24
298  Helen Shafran                 Salem OR            47  F8    10:23     1:04:24   163/322 25/51
299  Jamie Hogland                 Hillsboro OR        35  F6    10:23     1:04:24   164/322 37/61
300  Jackie Packard                Beaverton OR        31  F5    10:23     1:04:24   165/322 24/41
301  Garn Loveland                 Oregon City OR      49  M8    10:24     1:04:28   136/179 19/23
302  Auralee Loveland              Oregon City OR      48  F8    10:24     1:04:29   166/322 26/51
303  Lee Shimmin                   Portland OR         73  M13   10:24     1:04:29   137/179 4/9
304  Alice Sigmund                 Beaverton OR        69  F12   10:25     1:04:36   167/322 2/8
305  Joel Scroggy                  Aurora OR           53  M9    10:27     1:04:49   138/179 17/24
306  Vicki Horn                    St Helens OR        43  F7    10:27     1:04:50   168/322 24/49
307  Debbie Scroggy                Aurora OR           54  F9    10:28     1:04:52   169/322 18/31
308  Angi Dilkes Perry                                 35  F6    10:28     1:04:52   170/322 38/61
309  Cheryl Saville-miller         Dayton OR           55  F10   10:28     1:04:55   171/322 8/23
310  Cathy Tuttle                  Tigard OR           56  F10   10:29     1:04:59   172/322 9/23
311  Dyana Ireland                 Beaverton Or        39  F6    10:29     1:05:02   173/322 39/61
312  Angie Vargas                  Newberg OR          34  F5    10:30     1:05:08   174/322 25/41
313  Brittany Jane Peterson        Hillsboro OR        24  F3    10:30     1:05:08   175/322 5/5
314  Maria Shindler                Hillsboro Or        46  F8    10:31     1:05:11   176/322 28/51
315  Roxanne Morrisey              Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    10:31     1:05:12   177/322 27/51
316  Amy Dexheimer                 Portland OR         33  F5    10:31     1:05:13   178/322 26/41
317  Jennifer Reiser               Boring OR           45  F8    10:32     1:05:15   179/322 29/51
318  Gary Zimmerman                Portland OR         71  M13   10:32     1:05:18   139/179 5/9
319  Susan Crumpton                Gresham Or          41  F7    10:33     1:05:22   180/322 25/49
320  Fenny Roberts                                     60  F11   10:33     1:05:25   181/322 3/14
321  Robert Russell                Vancouver WA        44  M7    10:33     1:05:25   140/179 23/26
322  Daphne Russell                Vancouver WA        40  F7    10:33     1:05:26   182/322 26/49
323  Mark Takizawa                 Hillsboro OR        50  M9    10:34     1:05:31   141/179 18/24
324  Russell Roberts                                   38  M6    10:37     1:05:52   142/179 15/17
325  Kathy Gardiner                Forest Grove OR     70  F13   10:38     1:05:58   183/322 1/4
326  David Wilson                  Happy Valley OR     56  M10   10:41     1:06:12   143/179 11/13
327  Teather Bailey                Mulino OR           36  F6    10:42     1:06:20   184/322 40/61
328  Sheila Craig                  Oregon City OR      48  F8    10:42     1:06:20   185/322 30/51
329  Melissa Burch                 Oregon City OR      32  F5    10:43     1:06:29   186/322 27/41
330  Ashleigh Weitzel              Portland OR         31  F5    10:46     1:06:44   187/322 28/41
331  Dave Selden                   Portland OR         33  M5    10:46     1:06:45   144/179 22/25
332  Jessica Pickul                                    29  F4    10:46     1:06:45   188/322 20/26
333  Mark Franklin                 Tualatin Or         49  M8    10:46     1:06:45   145/179 20/23
334  Brady Walen                                       30  M5    10:47     1:06:49   146/179 23/25
335  Eryn Kehe                                         38  F6    10:47     1:06:50   189/322 41/61
336  Duane Hastings                                    27  M4    10:48     1:06:55   147/179 10/11
337  Kristen Winter                Sherwood OR         31  F5    10:48     1:06:56   190/322 29/41
338  Katy Schnoor                  Oregon City OR      41  F7    10:48     1:06:59   191/322 27/49
339  Anne Kennedy                  Forest Grove OR     42  F7    10:49     1:07:02   192/322 28/49
340  Jackie Louie-riley            Gresham OR          49  F8    10:49     1:07:06   193/322 31/51
341  Charles Strong                Dallas OR           79  M14   10:51     1:07:16   148/179 1/2
342  Donna Kalik                                       51  F9    10:52     1:07:23   194/322 19/31
343  Nicole Roberts                                    31  F5    10:52     1:07:24   195/322 30/41
344  Rhonda Hauck                  Portland OR         55  F10   10:53     1:07:31   196/322 10/23
345  Kathryn Harris                Milwaukie OR        47  F8    10:54     1:07:35   197/322 32/51
346  Manuela Gutzmann              Forest Grove OR     40  F7    10:54     1:07:35   198/322 29/49
347  Teresa Haynes                 Gresham OR          50  F9    10:54     1:07:35   199/322 20/31
348  Jayn Parsons                  Portland OR         53  F9    10:55     1:07:40   200/322 21/31
349  Ralph Brown                   Cornelius OR        68  M12   10:59     1:08:04   149/179 3/7
350  Olivia Rossi                  Lake Oswego OR      63  F11   10:59     1:08:08   201/322 4/14
351  Sarah Foidel                  Hillsboro or        36  F6    10:59     1:08:11   202/322 42/61
352  Chasity Strause               Tigard OR           37  F6    11:02     1:08:25   203/322 43/61
353  Teresa Coon                   Clackamas or        46  F8    11:03     1:08:31   204/322 33/51
354  Cori Campbell                 Sherwood OR         30  F5    11:05     1:08:41   205/322 31/41
355  Laura Van Hovten                                  37  F6    11:06     1:08:46   206/322 44/61
356  Adam Martin                   Portland Or         31  M5    11:08     1:09:02   150/179 24/25
357  Jennifer Sapienza             Hillsboro OR        30  F5    11:08     1:09:03   207/322 32/41
358  Suzanne Hockley               Gresham OR          51  F9    11:10     1:09:15   208/322 22/31
359  Erik Bond                     Beaverton OR        33  M5    11:11     1:09:18   151/179 25/25
360  Julie Duyck                   Forest Grove OR     35  F6    11:13     1:09:31   209/322 45/61
361  Desi Kurtz                    Forest Grove OR     30  F5    11:13     1:09:31   210/322 33/41
362  Kim Tollenaar                 Tualatin or         43  F7    11:13     1:09:35   211/322 30/49
363  Cristi Franklin               Tualatin OR         45  F8    11:13     1:09:35   212/322 34/51
364  Carrie Conte                  Portland OR         44  F7    11:15     1:09:44   213/322 31/49
365  Cari Loeb                     Boring OR           37  F6    11:15     1:09:46   214/322 46/61
366  Daniel Fitzpatrick            Sherwood OR         46  M8    11:17     1:09:55   152/179 21/23
367  Karen Summerall               Hillsboro OR        61  F11   11:17     1:09:55   215/322 5/14
368  Lisa Abbott                   Beaverton OR        47  F8    11:17     1:09:57   216/322 35/51
369  Joe Salta                     Cornelius OR        57  M10   11:18     1:10:05   153/179 12/13
370  Robert Staat                                      54  M9    11:19     1:10:11   154/179 19/24
371  Eileen Reid                   Happy Valley OR     62  F11   11:20     1:10:16   217/322 6/14
372  Michael Ibach                 Happy Valley OR     43  M7    11:21     1:10:20   155/179 24/26
373  Deborah Delfs                 Forest Grove OR     41  F7    11:22     1:10:28   218/322 32/49
374  Barbra Fisher                                     42  F7    11:25     1:10:49   219/322 33/49
375  Donna Voldengen                                   41  F7    11:25     1:10:50   220/322 34/49
376  Angela Laidlaw                West Linn OR        34  F5    11:26     1:10:52   221/322 34/41
377  Dawn Wright                   Aloha OR            40  F7    11:29     1:11:13   222/322 35/49
378  Jennifer Aust                 Hillsboro OR        36  F6    11:33     1:11:36   223/322 47/61
379  Steve Robinson                Beaverton OR        52  M9    11:34     1:11:43   156/179 20/24
380  Beckie Tempel                 Beaverton OR        38  F6    11:35     1:11:51   224/322 48/61
381  Cholee Thompson               Beaverton OR        35  F6    11:35     1:11:52   225/322 49/61
382  Mike Haines                   Tualatin Or         41  M7    11:37     1:11:59   157/179 25/26
383  Willems Jennifer                                  31  F5    11:37     1:12:00   226/322 35/41
384  Melanie Erskine               Beaverton OR        39  F6    11:37     1:12:00   227/322 50/61
385  Mary Rousseau                 Portland OR         63  F11   11:38     1:12:05   228/322 7/14
386  Janice Grammer                Hillsboro OR        50  F9    11:38     1:12:10   229/322 23/31
387  Stephanie Gibbons                                 26  F4    11:39     1:12:11   230/322 21/26
388  Geoff Haffner                                     36  M6    11:39     1:12:11   158/179 16/17
389  Paige Beach                   Colton OR           43  F7    11:39     1:12:13   231/322 36/49
390  Nicholas Gusikoff                                 37  M6    11:42     1:12:30   159/179 17/17
391  Kathy Douglas                 Banks OR            62  F11   11:42     1:12:31   232/322 8/14
392  Cassie Lucas                                      26  F4    11:42     1:12:32   233/322 22/26
393  Rhonda Studnick Kaise         Hillsboro OR        46  F8    11:45     1:12:52   234/322 36/51
394  Carolyne Westlake             Hillsboro OR        68  F12   11:47     1:13:06   235/322 3/8
395  Lois Jordahl                  Portland OR         48  F8    11:49     1:13:14   236/322 37/51
396  Gwen Stone                                        68  F12   11:50     1:13:21   237/322 4/8
397  Sarah Marble                  Portland OR         43  F7    11:53     1:13:38   238/322 37/49
398  Erin Hedrick                  Hillsboro OR        47  F8    11:55     1:13:50   239/322 38/51
399  Allen Sandstrom               Beaverton OR        74  M13   12:01     1:14:33   160/179 6/9
400  Stacy Youngs                  Boring OR           28  F4    12:04     1:14:50   240/322 23/26
401  April Schroeder               Boring OR           33  F5    12:04     1:14:51   241/322 36/41
402  Laura Steffen                 Portland OR         45  F8    12:05     1:14:54   242/322 39/51
403  Heidi Bentz                   Portland OR         41  F7    12:05     1:14:55   243/322 38/49
404  Wanda Frazier                 Tualatin OR         50  F9    12:07     1:15:10   244/322 24/31
405  Leroy Miller                                      73  M13   12:13     1:15:43   161/179 7/9
406  Brenda Bentley                Portland OR         44  F7    12:16     1:16:04   245/322 39/49
407  Michelle Sprueill             Forest Grove OR     44  F7    12:18     1:16:18   246/322 40/49
408  Rob Rickard                   Canby OR            69  M12   12:21     1:16:36   162/179 4/7
409  David Johnston                Beaverton OR        50  M9    12:23     1:16:46   163/179 21/24
410  Wanda Johnston                Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:23     1:16:48   247/322 25/31
411  Shawn Crane                                       53  F9    12:24     1:16:51   248/322 26/31
412  Karen Fifer                   Beaverton OR        58  F10   12:24     1:16:54   249/322 11/23
413  Kathy Dapcic                  Portland OR         54  F9    12:24     1:16:55   250/322 27/31
414  Jo Harbeck                    Hillsboro OR        56  F10   12:26     1:17:06   251/322 12/23
415  Maria Lemay                   Vernonia OR         38  F6    12:26     1:17:08   252/322 51/61
416  Leah Holstrom                 Hillsboro OR        32  F5    12:27     1:17:09   253/322 37/41
417  Dana Kelleher                 Beaverton OR        39  F6    12:28     1:17:19   254/322 52/61
418  Jeana Gump                    Vernonia NT         40  F7    12:29     1:17:23   255/322 41/49
419  Jim Hawley                    Boring OR           68  M12   12:31     1:17:38   164/179 5/7
420  Amy Cissell                   Portland OR         35  F6    12:35     1:17:59   256/322 53/61
421  Richard Bemrose               Gresham OR          70  M13   12:39     1:18:25   165/179 8/9
422  Missy Bourquein               Milwaukie OR        48  F8    12:39     1:18:28   257/322 40/51
423  Shaun Martinez                Milwaukie OR        41  F7    12:40     1:18:29   258/322 42/49
424  Cami Beatty                   Oregon City OR      35  F6    12:40     1:18:31   259/322 54/61
425  Deanna Peabody                Tigard OR           47  F8    12:46     1:19:09   260/322 41/51
426  Maileen Hamto                 Portland OR         36  F6    12:46     1:19:12   261/322 55/61
427  Coowee Steffen                Happy Valley OR     59  F10   12:49     1:19:30   262/322 13/23
428  Cherith Brace                 Hillsboro OR        41  F7    12:50     1:19:32   263/322 43/49
429  Milaka Stringham              Gresham Or          42  F7    12:50     1:19:32   264/322 44/49
430  Gail Lakeberg                 Beaverton OR        47  F8    12:50     1:19:34   265/322 42/51
431  Diane George                                      58  F10   12:51     1:19:43   266/322 14/23
432  John Frazier                  Tualatin OR         51  M9    12:58     1:20:24   166/179 22/24
433  Madison Frazier                                   19  F2    12:58     1:20:24   267/322 5/5
434  Kathryn Conaway                                   29  F4    13:05     1:21:10   268/322 24/26
435  Gigi Rubritz                  Vancouver WA        66  F12   13:06     1:21:12   269/322 5/8
436  Daniel Brewer                 Beaverton OR        52  M9    13:13     1:21:54   167/179 23/24
437  Megan Livingston              Tigard OR           28  F4    13:21     1:22:49   270/322 25/26
438  Kelli Frost                   Vancouver wa        46  F8    13:27     1:23:20   271/322 43/51
439  Karyn Consla                  Damascus OR         44  F7    13:27     1:23:21   272/322 45/49
440  Sue Moir                                          59  F10   13:27     1:23:24   273/322 15/23
441  Maggie Albertson              Portland OR         57  F10   13:30     1:23:43   274/322 16/23
442  Jerry Jurdan                  Amboy WA            67  M12   13:33     1:23:59   168/179 6/7
443  Hanna Burns                   Portland OR         45  F8    13:37     1:24:22   275/322 44/51
444  Caye Poe                      Dayton OR           70  F13   13:37     1:24:28   276/322 2/4
445  Lainie Decker                 Portland OR         37  F6    13:38     1:24:33   277/322 56/61
446  Lori Lecheminant                                  34  F5    13:38     1:24:33   278/322 38/41
447  Judy Shiprack                 Portland OR         62  F11   13:38     1:24:33   279/322 9/14
448  Laura Taylor                  Portland OR         41  F7    13:38     1:24:34   280/322 46/49
449  James Brown                   Forest Grove OR     45  M8    13:38     1:24:35   169/179 22/23
450  Melanie Guthrie               Portland OR         32  F5    13:42     1:24:57   281/322 39/41
451  Salina Hart                   Damascus OR         34  F5    13:42     1:24:59   282/322 40/41
452  Walter Monk                   Cornelius OR        40  M7    13:47     1:25:25   170/179 26/26
453  Angella Bond                  Beaverton OR        33  F5    13:58     1:26:36   283/322 41/41

454  Sue Sanman                    Milwaukie OR        47  F8    14:05     1:27:16   284/322 45/51
455  Susan Fugate                  Portland OR         61  F11   14:05     1:27:19   285/322 10/14
456  Joanna Smith                  Milwaukie OR        49  F8    14:05     1:27:19   286/322 46/51
457  Philip Livesley               Portland OR         70  M13   14:13     1:28:10   171/179 9/9
458  Jennifer Petraglia            Portland Or         39  F6    14:19     1:28:45   287/322 57/61
459  Kristine Al-rashidi           Beaverton OR        46  F8    14:25     1:29:24   288/322 47/51
460  Sally Ann Booth                                   59  F10   14:26     1:29:27   289/322 17/23
461  Henry Grass                   Banks OR            67  M12   14:26     1:29:27   172/179 7/7
462  Mark Morin                    Beaverton OR        55  M10   14:26     1:29:29   173/179 13/13
463  Barbara Ross                  Portland OR         59  F10   14:27     1:29:34   290/322 18/23
464  Mary Ann Meeuwsen             Banks OR            53  F9    14:27     1:29:35   291/322 28/31
465  Brad Wilkin                   Clackamas OR        46  M8    14:30     1:29:52   174/179 23/23
466  Debra Wilkin                  Clackamas OR        49  F8    14:30     1:29:53   292/322 48/51
467  Jody Blakely                                      40  F7    14:31     1:30:00   293/322 47/49
468  Sara Moore                                        99  F16   14:31     1:30:00   294/322 1/2
469  Jennifer Wilems                                   99  F16   14:31     1:30:00   295/322 2/2
470  Joey Bansen                   Portland OR         28  M4    14:31     1:30:00   175/179 11/11
471  Kelly Olson                                       48  F8    14:32     1:30:04   296/322 50/51
472  Jeannine Lester                                   49  F8    14:32     1:30:04   297/322 51/51
473  Betty Koenig                  Canby OR            49  F8    14:32     1:30:04   298/322 49/51
474  Phillip Koenig                Canby OR            53  M9    14:32     1:30:06   176/179 24/24
475  Sally Grunkemeier                                 71  F13   14:36     1:30:32   299/322 3/4
476  Candace Menninger             Gaston OR           63  F11   14:45     1:31:28   300/322 11/14
477  Charlotte Rae Bolden                              57  F10   14:45     1:31:29   301/322 19/23
478  Marcelle Ehrhart                                  38  F6    14:51     1:32:04   302/322 58/61
479  Meghan Johnson                                    41  F7    14:51     1:32:04   303/322 48/49
480  Debbie Kitchin                Portland OR         56  F10   14:58     1:32:47   304/322 20/23
481  Barbara Wriggle               North Plains OR     69  F12   14:58     1:32:49   305/322 6/8
482  Carole Reiley                 Portland OR         68  F12   15:08     1:33:51   306/322 7/8
483  Lasandra Rodriguez            Beaverton OR        37  F6    15:14     1:34:27   307/322 59/61
484  Cheryle Dalton                Monmouth OR         37  F6    15:14     1:34:28   308/322 60/61
485  Norman Salas                  Aloha OR            64  M11   15:21     1:35:11   177/179 11/12
486  Judy West                     Portland OR         62  F11   15:25     1:35:34   309/322 12/14
487  Donna Parsons                 Portland OR         73  F13   15:25     1:35:35   310/322 4/4
488  Peggy Ayles                   Estacada OR         62  F11   15:46     1:37:44   311/322 13/14
489  Trisa Filkins                 Beaverton OR        52  F9    15:46     1:37:44   312/322 29/31
490  Bill Henry                    Salem OR            77  M14   16:27     1:41:57   178/179 2/2
491  Susan Coffin                  Redmond WA          59  F10   16:31     1:42:23   313/322 21/23
492  Marjorie Arvidson             Portland OR         62  F11   16:31     1:42:25   314/322 14/14
493  Melissa Hurley                Portland OR         42  F7    17:56     1:51:09   315/322 49/49
494  Rebecca Farrell               Portland OR         39  F6    19:03     1:58:04   316/322 61/61
495  Lynda Irons                   Hillsboro OR        54  F9    19:08     1:58:36   317/322 30/31
496  Lori Ryan                     Milwaukie OR        59  F10   20:05     2:04:28   318/322 22/23
497  Sharon Petersen               Milwaukie OR        53  F9    20:05     2:04:30   319/322 31/31
498  Laura Clark                   Estacada OR         55  F10   20:11     2:05:07   320/322 23/23
499  Charlie Ryan                  Milwaukie OR        60  M11   20:12     2:05:16   179/179 12/12
500  Jessica Ryan                  Milwaukie Or        27  F4    20:12     2:05:17   321/322 26/26
501  Margaret Rutledge             Aloha OR            65  F12   21:32     2:13:31   322/322 8/8



Y2K 10K Run AGE GROUP RESULTS




Female 13&UNDER 
1    Hannah Aguirre      Forest Grove OR     12  F1    07:20     0:45:30   43        12/322
2    Perrin Xthona                           13  F1    08:22     0:51:50   116       42/322


Female 14-19 
1    Lisa Jauch          Lake Oswego OR      16  F2    07:40     0:47:34   60        20/322
2    Lane Williams       Portland OR         16  F2    08:14     0:51:04   106       36/322
3    Chloe Upshaw        Gresham or          16  F2    08:18     0:51:29   113       40/322
4    Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         16  F2    09:18     0:57:39   205       95/322
5    Madison Frazier                         19  F2    12:58     1:20:24   433       267/322


Female 20-24 
1    Jenny Wheeler       Portland OR         20  F3    06:58     0:43:11   27        4/322
2    Krista Mccord       Tigard OR           22  F3    09:51     1:01:07   261       131/322
3    Julie Brempelis     Portland OR         23  F3    10:14     1:03:26   287       153/322
4    Elizabeth Staat                         20  F3    10:16     1:03:40   288       154/322
5    Brittany Jane Peter Hillsboro ORson     24  F3    10:30     1:05:08   313       175/322


Female 25-29 
1    Jennifer Parsons                        29  F4    07:18     0:45:17   42        11/322
2    Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     25  F4    07:51     0:48:42   75        23/322
3    Christine Stenberg  Portland OR         26  F4    08:04     0:50:02   95        31/322
4    Eva Weyers                              26  F4    08:31     0:52:50   133       49/322
5    Steffi Lindstrom                        26  F4    08:31     0:52:51   134       50/322
6    Amanda Wojahn                           26  F4    08:38     0:53:34   146       58/322
7    Destiny Siino       Beaverton OR        28  F4    08:40     0:53:47   150       61/322
8    Ashley Bergren      Beaverton OR        26  F4    08:43     0:54:01   154       63/322
9    Courtney Janness    Beaverton OR        26  F4    08:44     0:54:12   156       65/322
10   Hayley Bauder       Tigard OR           29  F4    08:55     0:55:18   168       70/322
11   Bethany Coleman-fir  e                  29  F4    09:04     0:56:10   180       78/322
12   Cassie Pierce       Forest Grove OR     29  F4    09:19     0:57:43   209       96/322
13   Rebecca Glawatz     Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:34     0:59:20   234       114/322
14   Elizabeth Lewis     Beaverton OR        29  F4    09:49     1:00:55   259       129/322
15   Brittany Reader     Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:51     1:01:07   260       130/322
16   Brittany Peterson   Tualatin OR         26  F4    09:55     1:01:29   267       135/322
17   Alison Tanaka       Portland OR         25  F4    09:59     1:01:57   273       140/322
18   Gina Anzaldua       Portland OR         28  F4    10:17     1:03:48   289       155/322
19   Elisabeth Martin    Portland OR         29  F4    10:19     1:03:56   291       157/322
20   Jessica Pickul                          29  F4    10:46     1:06:45   332       188/322
21   Stephanie Gibbons                       26  F4    11:39     1:12:11   387       230/322
22   Cassie Lucas                            26  F4    11:42     1:12:32   392       233/322
23   Stacy Youngs        Boring OR           28  F4    12:04     1:14:50   400       240/322
24   Kathryn Conaway                         29  F4    13:05     1:21:10   434       268/322
25   Megan Livingston    Tigard OR           28  F4    13:21     1:22:49   437       270/322
26   Jessica Ryan        Milwaukie Or        27  F4    20:12     2:05:17   500       321/322


Female 30-34 
1    Emily Kincaid       Portland OR         32  F5    06:29     0:40:12   16        1/322
2    Giovanna Matic      Damascus OR         33  F5    06:57     0:43:05   26        3/322
3    Jessica Dorrington  Portland OR         33  F5    07:04     0:43:51   29        5/322
4    Marisa Coleman      Beaverton OR        34  F5    07:15     0:44:55   39        10/322
5    Jennifer Barnes     Portland OR         32  F5    07:28     0:46:16   50        16/322
6    Amy Mcginty                             33  F5    08:05     0:50:10   99        33/322
7    Christine Rouches   Hillsboro OR        34  F5    08:21     0:51:48   115       41/322
8    Hillary Schoap      Beaverton OR        33  F5    08:30     0:52:41   129       45/322
9    Janette Lennon      Beaverton OR        34  F5    08:31     0:52:46   132       48/322
10   Alexis Campbell     Beaverton OR        31  F5    08:32     0:52:52   135       51/322
11   Jessica Bruce       Oregon City OR      30  F5    08:33     0:53:01   137       52/322
12   Tiah Petrucci       Sandy OR            34  F5    08:38     0:53:34   145       57/322
13   Rachael Cely        Portland OR         32  F5    09:02     0:55:58   176       74/322
14   Sonta Thompson      Hillsboro OR        34  F5    09:02     0:55:59   177       75/322
15   Shenoa Payne        Portland OR         31  F5    09:07     0:56:29   186       82/322
16   Megan Henclekuad                        33  F5    09:08     0:56:37   187       83/322
17   Betsy Bridge        Portland OR         33  F5    09:12     0:57:01   193       87/322
18   Leah Henriksen      Forest Grove OR     32  F5    09:13     0:57:09   196       88/322
19   Heathr Barnwell     Portland OR         31  F5    09:20     0:57:52   211       97/322
20   Irene Carey         Toledo OR           34  F5    09:26     0:58:28   220       102/322
21   Vanessa Pazos                           30  F5    09:37     0:59:37   241       119/322
22   Rachel Sample       Portland OR         31  F5    10:05     1:02:33   277       143/322
23   Carli Halligan      Portland OR         32  F5    10:23     1:04:22   294       160/322
24   Jackie Packard      Beaverton OR        31  F5    10:23     1:04:24   300       165/322
25   Angie Vargas        Newberg OR          34  F5    10:30     1:05:08   312       174/322
26   Amy Dexheimer       Portland OR         33  F5    10:31     1:05:13   316       178/322
27   Melissa Burch       Oregon City OR      32  F5    10:43     1:06:29   329       186/322
28   Ashleigh Weitzel    Portland OR         31  F5    10:46     1:06:44   330       187/322
29   Kristen Winter      Sherwood OR         31  F5    10:48     1:06:56   337       190/322
30   Nicole Roberts                          31  F5    10:52     1:07:24   343       195/322
31   Cori Campbell       Sherwood OR         30  F5    11:05     1:08:41   354       205/322
32   Jennifer Sapienza   Hillsboro OR        30  F5    11:08     1:09:03   357       207/322
33   Desi Kurtz          Forest Grove OR     30  F5    11:13     1:09:31   361       210/322
34   Angela Laidlaw      West Linn OR        34  F5    11:26     1:10:52   376       221/322
35   Willems Jennifer                        31  F5    11:37     1:12:00   383       226/322
36   April Schroeder     Boring OR           33  F5    12:04     1:14:51   401       241/322
37   Leah Holstrom       Hillsboro OR        32  F5    12:27     1:17:09   416       253/322
38   Lori Lecheminant                        34  F5    13:38     1:24:33   446       278/322
39   Melanie Guthrie     Portland OR         32  F5    13:42     1:24:57   450       281/322
40   Salina Hart         Damascus OR         34  F5    13:42     1:24:59   451       282/322
41   Angella Bond        Beaverton OR        33  F5    13:58     1:26:36   453       283/322


Female 35-39 
1    Stephanie Imig      Portland OR         37  F6    06:46     0:41:56   23        2/322
2    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton ORggins   36  F6    07:14     0:44:52   38        9/322
3    Elise Cohen         Portland Or         38  F6    07:23     0:45:48   45        14/322
4    Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro OR        37  F6    07:36     0:47:05   55        18/322
5    Laura Morrison      Portland OR         39  F6    07:45     0:48:02   68        21/322
6    Shelby Wood         Portland OR         39  F6    07:54     0:48:56   78        25/322
7    Sara Trakselis      Portland OR         35  F6    07:54     0:48:58   79        26/322
8    Michelle Haworth    Gaston OR           39  F6    08:00     0:49:38   92        30/322
9    Denise Pena         Portland OR         36  F6    08:15     0:51:10   108       37/322
10   Dana Stern          Portland OR         36  F6    08:17     0:51:22   110       38/322
11   Ann Mcbride         Gresham OR          39  F6    08:28     0:52:32   125       43/322
12   Kelly Cutler        Portland OR         36  F6    08:33     0:53:03   138       53/322
13   Sarah Lawrence      Tigard Or           35  F6    08:39     0:53:35   147       59/322
14   Nicole Richards     Boring Or           39  F6    08:41     0:53:50   152       62/322
15   Laurie Blakely                          37  F6    09:00     0:55:50   174       73/322
16   Delaney Davis       Portland OR         35  F6    09:07     0:56:29   185       81/322
17   Alison Heath        Lake Oswego OR      36  F6    09:10     0:56:52   192       86/322
18   Anna Alig           Hillsboro OR        36  F6    09:14     0:57:15   198       90/322
19   Tyla Young                              39  F6    09:15     0:57:18   199       91/322
20   Jessica Adams       Portland OR         35  F6    09:15     0:57:19   200       92/322
21   Tracy Brunkhorst    Sandy OR            39  F6    09:18     0:57:37   204       94/322
22   Debra Harris        Woodburn OR         39  F6    09:22     0:58:07   213       99/322
23   Veronica Creagh                         39  F6    09:26     0:58:29   222       103/322
24   Crystal Jones       Hillsboro OR        37  F6    09:30     0:58:53   228       108/322
25   Melissa Timm                            36  F6    09:30     0:58:57   229       109/322
26   Monica Schoening    Aloha OR            38  F6    09:36     0:59:34   238       117/322
27   Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         38  F6    09:38     0:59:42   245       122/322
28   Kristen Hall-geisle Portland ORr        38  F6    09:44     1:00:22   252       126/322
29   Debbie Kennedy      Forest Grove OR     36  F6    09:49     1:00:54   258       128/322
30   Charlotte Denis     Beaverton OR        38  F6    09:56     1:01:36   270       138/322
31   Jane Monaghan                           37  F6    09:59     1:01:52   272       139/322
32   Anne Sixkiller      Beaverton OR        38  F6    10:05     1:02:34   279       145/322
33   Laura Anderson      Portland OR         39  F6    10:09     1:02:54   283       149/322
34   Sandra May          Damascus OR         36  F6    10:13     1:03:23   285       151/322
35   Alexandra Wenzl     Portland OR         35  F6    10:18     1:03:53   290       156/322
36   Daphne Fisk         Forest Grove OR     38  F6    10:21     1:04:08   292       158/322
37   Jamie Hogland       Hillsboro OR        35  F6    10:23     1:04:24   299       164/322
38   Angi Dilkes Perry                       35  F6    10:28     1:04:52   308       170/322
39   Dyana Ireland       Beaverton Or        39  F6    10:29     1:05:02   311       173/322
40   Teather Bailey      Mulino OR           36  F6    10:42     1:06:20   327       184/322
41   Eryn Kehe                               38  F6    10:47     1:06:50   335       189/322
42   Sarah Foidel        Hillsboro or        36  F6    10:59     1:08:11   351       202/322
43   Chasity Strause     Tigard OR           37  F6    11:02     1:08:25   352       203/322
44   Laura Van Hovten                        37  F6    11:06     1:08:46   355       206/322
45   Julie Duyck         Forest Grove OR     35  F6    11:13     1:09:31   360       209/322
46   Cari Loeb           Boring OR           37  F6    11:15     1:09:46   365       214/322
47   Jennifer Aust       Hillsboro OR        36  F6    11:33     1:11:36   378       223/322
48   Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        38  F6    11:35     1:11:51   380       224/322
49   Cholee Thompson     Beaverton OR        35  F6    11:35     1:11:52   381       225/322
50   Melanie Erskine     Beaverton OR        39  F6    11:37     1:12:00   384       227/322
51   Maria Lemay         Vernonia OR         38  F6    12:26     1:17:08   415       252/322
52   Dana Kelleher       Beaverton OR        39  F6    12:28     1:17:19   417       254/322
53   Amy Cissell         Portland OR         35  F6    12:35     1:17:59   420       256/322
54   Cami Beatty         Oregon City OR      35  F6    12:40     1:18:31   424       259/322
55   Maileen Hamto       Portland OR         36  F6    12:46     1:19:12   426       261/322
56   Lainie Decker       Portland OR         37  F6    13:38     1:24:33   445       277/322
57   Jennifer Petraglia  Portland Or         39  F6    14:19     1:28:45   458       287/322
58   Marcelle Ehrhart                        38  F6    14:51     1:32:04   478       302/322
59   Lasandra Rodriguez  Beaverton OR        37  F6    15:14     1:34:27   483       307/322
60   Cheryle Dalton      Monmouth OR         37  F6    15:14     1:34:28   484       308/322
61   Rebecca Farrell     Portland OR         39  F6    19:03     1:58:04   494       316/322


Female 40-44 
1    Kristin Stevens     Portland OR         44  F7    07:13     0:44:46   36        7/322
2    Avi Huelskamp       Portland OR         41  F7    07:53     0:48:53   77        24/322
3    Kristen Warren      Gresham OR          43  F7    07:54     0:48:59   80        27/322
4    Rebecca Purcell     Portland OR         40  F7    07:59     0:49:33   89        29/322
5    Nancy Fisher        Beaverton OR        44  F7    08:11     0:50:44   103       34/322
6    Norma Hernandez     Cornelius OR        44  F7    08:14     0:51:00   105       35/322
7    Liz Miller          Portland OR         41  F7    08:18     0:51:29   112       39/322
8    Michelle Fry                            43  F7    08:29     0:52:36   127       44/322
9    Erika Ferrer        Beaverton OR        44  F7    08:36     0:53:19   143       56/322
10   Karen Radakovich    Portland OR         43  F7    08:43     0:54:03   155       64/322
11   Laura L'esperance   Portland OR         42  F7    08:47     0:54:28   158       66/322
12   Cat Samson          Portland OR         41  F7    09:03     0:56:05   179       77/322
13   Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove Or     44  F7    09:05     0:56:17   181       79/322
14   Kathy Strege        Lake Oswego OR      40  F7    09:17     0:57:32   203       93/322
15   Tanya Halvorson     Lake Oswego OR      42  F7    09:37     0:59:35   239       118/322
16   Jody House          Hillsboro OR        42  F7    09:38     0:59:41   244       121/322
17   Brandy Meng         Wilsonville OR      40  F7    09:45     1:00:24   253       127/322
18   Kerry Aude          Portland OR         42  F7    09:52     1:01:09   262       132/322
19   Susan Potts         Portland OR         44  F7    09:53     1:01:18   264       134/322
20   Kellie Follett      Scappoose OR        43  F7    10:04     1:02:27   276       142/322
21   Jackie Riley        Hillsboro OR        44  F7    10:08     1:02:52   282       148/322
22   Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:21     1:04:10   293       159/322
23   Laura Scott         Tigard OR           40  F7    10:23     1:04:23   295       161/322
24   Vicki Horn          St Helens OR        43  F7    10:27     1:04:50   306       168/322
25   Susan Crumpton      Gresham Or          41  F7    10:33     1:05:22   319       180/322
26   Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        40  F7    10:33     1:05:26   322       182/322

27   Katy Schnoor        Oregon City OR      41  F7    10:48     1:06:59   338       191/322
28   Anne Kennedy        Forest Grove OR     42  F7    10:49     1:07:02   339       192/322
29   Manuela Gutzmann    Forest Grove OR     40  F7    10:54     1:07:35   346       198/322
30   Kim Tollenaar       Tualatin or         43  F7    11:13     1:09:35   362       211/322
31   Carrie Conte        Portland OR         44  F7    11:15     1:09:44   364       213/322
32   Deborah Delfs       Forest Grove OR     41  F7    11:22     1:10:28   373       218/322
33   Barbra Fisher                           42  F7    11:25     1:10:49   374       219/322
34   Donna Voldengen                         41  F7    11:25     1:10:50   375       220/322
35   Dawn Wright         Aloha OR            40  F7    11:29     1:11:13   377       222/322
36   Paige Beach         Colton OR           43  F7    11:39     1:12:13   389       231/322
37   Sarah Marble        Portland OR         43  F7    11:53     1:13:38   397       238/322
38   Heidi Bentz         Portland OR         41  F7    12:05     1:14:55   403       243/322
39   Brenda Bentley      Portland OR         44  F7    12:16     1:16:04   406       245/322
40   Michelle Sprueill   Forest Grove OR     44  F7    12:18     1:16:18   407       246/322
41   Jeana Gump          Vernonia NT         40  F7    12:29     1:17:23   418       255/322
42   Shaun Martinez      Milwaukie OR        41  F7    12:40     1:18:29   423       258/322
43   Cherith Brace       Hillsboro OR        41  F7    12:50     1:19:32   428       263/322
44   Milaka Stringham    Gresham Or          42  F7    12:50     1:19:32   429       264/322
45   Karyn Consla        Damascus OR         44  F7    13:27     1:23:21   439       272/322
46   Laura Taylor        Portland OR         41  F7    13:38     1:24:34   448       280/322
47   Jody Blakely                            40  F7    14:31     1:30:00   467       293/322
48   Meghan Johnson                          41  F7    14:51     1:32:04   479       303/322
49   Melissa Hurley      Portland OR         42  F7    17:56     1:51:09   493       315/322


Female 45-49 
1    Shannon Olsen       Aloha OR            46  F8    07:23     0:45:44   44        13/322
2    Kelly Olson         Milwaukie OR        48  F8    07:37     0:47:14   56        19/322
3    Susie Rabiah        Portland OR         46  F8    07:51     0:48:42   74        22/322
4    Shannon Wilkinson   Portland OR         45  F8    08:30     0:52:43   130       46/322
5    Molly Williams      Portland OR         45  F8    08:30     0:52:44   131       47/322
6    Emily Park          Portland OR         47  F8    08:48     0:54:36   161       67/322
7    Shirley Sullivan    Tualatin OR         47  F8    08:52     0:54:59   163       68/322
8    Marnie Allen        Vancouver WA        47  F8    08:54     0:55:12   166       69/322
9    Susan Contreras     Vancouver WA        45  F8    08:58     0:55:36   172       71/322
10   Michelle Wright     Gaston OR           47  F8    09:08     0:56:39   188       84/322
11   Sally Ortiz         Portland OR         47  F8    09:10     0:56:50   191       85/322
12   Sandy Bourne        Beaverton OR        49  F8    09:25     0:58:21   218       100/322
13   Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        46  F8    09:28     0:58:41   224       104/322
14   Wendy Autencio-broo Mcminnville ORk     46  F8    09:28     0:58:43   225       105/322
15   Susan Olsen         Mcminnville OR      46  F8    09:29     0:58:45   226       106/322
16   Victoria Okain      West Linn OR        49  F8    09:29     0:58:48   227       107/322
17   Julia Reisinger     Portland OR         46  F8    09:31     0:58:57   230       110/322
18   Tracy Reisinger     Portland OR         46  F8    09:31     0:58:58   231       111/322
19   Teresa Arthur       Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    09:35     0:59:24   235       115/322
20   Kathy Lloyd                             47  F8    09:39     0:59:52   247       123/322
21   Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      49  F8    09:41     1:00:03   250       125/322
22   Julie Harrison      Portland OR         47  F8    10:02     1:02:15   274       141/322
23   Kelly Layng         Boring Or           47  F8    10:13     1:03:24   286       152/322
24   Susan Hoffman       North Plains OR     48  F8    10:23     1:04:24   296       162/322
25   Helen Shafran       Salem OR            47  F8    10:23     1:04:24   298       163/322
26   Auralee Loveland    Oregon City OR      48  F8    10:24     1:04:29   302       166/322
27   Roxanne Morrisey    Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    10:31     1:05:12   315       177/322
28   Maria Shindler      Hillsboro Or        46  F8    10:31     1:05:11   314       176/322
29   Jennifer Reiser     Boring OR           45  F8    10:32     1:05:15   317       179/322
30   Sheila Craig        Oregon City OR      48  F8    10:42     1:06:20   328       185/322
31   Jackie Louie-riley  Gresham OR          49  F8    10:49     1:07:06   340       193/322
32   Kathryn Harris      Milwaukie OR        47  F8    10:54     1:07:35   345       197/322
33   Teresa Coon         Clackamas or        46  F8    11:03     1:08:31   353       204/322
34   Cristi Franklin     Tualatin OR         45  F8    11:13     1:09:35   363       212/322
35   Lisa Abbott         Beaverton OR        47  F8    11:17     1:09:57   368       216/322
36   Rhonda Studnick Kai Hillsboro ORse      46  F8    11:45     1:12:52   393       234/322
37   Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         48  F8    11:49     1:13:14   395       236/322
38   Erin Hedrick        Hillsboro OR        47  F8    11:55     1:13:50   398       239/322
39   Laura Steffen       Portland OR         45  F8    12:05     1:14:54   402       242/322
40   Missy Bourquein     Milwaukie OR        48  F8    12:39     1:18:28   422       257/322
41   Deanna Peabody      Tigard OR           47  F8    12:46     1:19:09   425       260/322
42   Gail Lakeberg       Beaverton OR        47  F8    12:50     1:19:34   430       265/322
43   Kelli Frost         Vancouver wa        46  F8    13:27     1:23:20   438       271/322
44   Hanna Burns         Portland OR         45  F8    13:37     1:24:22   443       275/322
45   Sue Sanman          Milwaukie OR        47  F8    14:05     1:27:16   454       284/322
46   Joanna Smith        Milwaukie OR        49  F8    14:05     1:27:19   456       286/322
47   Kristine Al-rashidi Beaverton OR        46  F8    14:25     1:29:24   459       288/322
48   Debra Wilkin        Clackamas OR        49  F8    14:30     1:29:53   466       292/322
49   Betty Koenig        Canby OR            49  F8    14:32     1:30:04   473       298/322
50   Kelly Olson                             48  F8    14:32     1:30:04   471       296/322
51   Jeannine Lester                         49  F8    14:32     1:30:04   472       297/322


Female 50-54 
1    Fabiola Lopez       Beaverton OR        54  F9    07:12     0:44:36   34        6/322
2    Teri Wheeler        Portland OR         51  F9    07:14     0:44:50   37        8/322
3    Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier Or          54  F9    07:24     0:45:52   46        15/322
4    Dana Peterson                           50  F9    07:34     0:46:52   53        17/322
5    Laurie Bond         Forest Grove OR     51  F9    08:35     0:53:13   141       54/322
6    Susan Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  F9    08:36     0:53:16   142       55/322
7    Nancy Jauch         Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    08:39     0:53:40   148       60/322
8    Christine Brooks    Happy Valley Or     52  F9    08:59     0:55:43   173       72/322
9    Linda Lopeman       Portland OR         53  F9    09:06     0:56:26   183       80/322
10   Judy Leeper         Portland OR         52  F9    09:33     0:59:10   232       112/322
11   Elizabeth Smith     Forest Grove OR     50  F9    09:36     0:59:29   236       116/322
12   Kim Allen           Forest Grove OR     50  F9    09:40     0:59:59   248       124/322
13   Jill Gilbertson     Clackamas OR        50  F9    09:55     1:01:31   268       136/322
14   Debbie Mannix       Oregon City OR      51  F9    10:05     1:02:34   278       144/322
15   Ellen Morin         Beaverton OR        54  F9    10:06     1:02:37   280       146/322
16   Anne Trainor                            51  F9    10:08     1:02:48   281       147/322
17   Marie Walkiewicz    Tigard OR           51  F9    10:13     1:03:21   284       150/322
18   Debbie Scroggy      Aurora OR           54  F9    10:28     1:04:52   307       169/322
19   Donna Kalik                             51  F9    10:52     1:07:23   342       194/322
20   Teresa Haynes       Gresham OR          50  F9    10:54     1:07:35   347       199/322
21   Jayn Parsons        Portland OR         53  F9    10:55     1:07:40   348       200/322
22   Suzanne Hockley     Gresham OR          51  F9    11:10     1:09:15   358       208/322
23   Janice Grammer      Hillsboro OR        50  F9    11:38     1:12:10   386       229/322
24   Wanda Frazier       Tualatin OR         50  F9    12:07     1:15:10   404       244/322
25   Wanda Johnston      Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:23     1:16:48   410       247/322
26   Shawn Crane                             53  F9    12:24     1:16:51   411       248/322
27   Kathy Dapcic        Portland OR         54  F9    12:24     1:16:55   413       250/322
28   Mary Ann Meeuwsen   Banks OR            53  F9    14:27     1:29:35   464       291/322
29   Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        52  F9    15:46     1:37:44   489       312/322
30   Lynda Irons         Hillsboro OR        54  F9    19:08     1:58:36   495       317/322
31   Sharon Petersen     Milwaukie OR        53  F9    20:05     2:04:30   497       319/322


Female 55-59 
1    Pat Rogers          Everett WA          57  F10   09:02     0:56:02   178       76/322
2    Judith Woo          Lake Oswego OR      58  F10   09:14     0:57:14   197       89/322
3    Laura Moyer         Sandy OR            55  F10   09:25     0:58:22   219       101/322
4    Ann Witkowski       Banks OR            56  F10   09:34     0:59:16   233       113/322
5    Laura Donnelley     Portland OR         57  F10   09:37     0:59:40   243       120/322
6    Pat Zimmer                              57  F10   09:53     1:01:15   263       133/322
7    Susanne Bailey      Clackamas OR        55  F10   09:55     1:01:31   269       137/322
8    Cheryl Saville-mill Dayton ORer         55  F10   10:28     1:04:55   309       171/322
9    Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           56  F10   10:29     1:04:59   310       172/322
10   Rhonda Hauck        Portland OR         55  F10   10:53     1:07:31   344       196/322
11   Karen Fifer         Beaverton OR        58  F10   12:24     1:16:54   412       249/322
12   Jo Harbeck          Hillsboro OR        56  F10   12:26     1:17:06   414       251/322
13   Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     59  F10   12:49     1:19:30   427       262/322
14   Diane George                            58  F10   12:51     1:19:43   431       266/322
15   Sue Moir                                59  F10   13:27     1:23:24   440       273/322
16   Maggie Albertson    Portland OR         57  F10   13:30     1:23:43   441       274/322
17   Sally Ann Booth                         59  F10   14:26     1:29:27   460       289/322
18   Barbara Ross        Portland OR         59  F10   14:27     1:29:34   463       290/322
19   Charlotte Rae Bolde  n                  57  F10   14:45     1:31:29   477       301/322
20   Debbie Kitchin      Portland OR         56  F10   14:58     1:32:47   480       304/322
21   Susan Coffin        Redmond WA          59  F10   16:31     1:42:23   491       313/322
22   Lori Ryan           Milwaukie OR        59  F10   20:05     2:04:28   496       318/322
23   Laura Clark         Estacada OR         55  F10   20:11     2:05:07   498       320/322


Female 60-64 
1    Betty Wagner        Portland OR         61  F11   07:57     0:49:17   88        28/322
2    Patrice Degraff                         60  F11   08:05     0:50:04   97        32/322
3    Fenny Roberts                           60  F11   10:33     1:05:25   320       181/322
4    Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  F11   10:59     1:08:08   350       201/322
5    Karen Summerall     Hillsboro OR        61  F11   11:17     1:09:55   367       215/322
6    Eileen Reid         Happy Valley OR     62  F11   11:20     1:10:16   371       217/322
7    Mary Rousseau       Portland OR         63  F11   11:38     1:12:05   385       228/322
8    Kathy Douglas       Banks OR            62  F11   11:42     1:12:31   391       232/322
9    Judy Shiprack       Portland OR         62  F11   13:38     1:24:33   447       279/322
10   Susan Fugate        Portland OR         61  F11   14:05     1:27:19   455       285/322
11   Candace Menninger   Gaston OR           63  F11   14:45     1:31:28   476       300/322
12   Judy West           Portland OR         62  F11   15:25     1:35:34   486       309/322
13   Peggy Ayles         Estacada OR         62  F11   15:46     1:37:44   488       311/322
14   Marjorie Arvidson   Portland OR         62  F11   16:31     1:42:25   492       314/322


Female 65-69 
1    Donna Schmidt       Portland OR         66  F12   09:20     0:57:53   212       98/322
2    Alice Sigmund       Beaverton OR        69  F12   10:25     1:04:36   304       167/322
3    Carolyne Westlake   Hillsboro OR        68  F12   11:47     1:13:06   394       235/322
4    Gwen Stone                              68  F12   11:50     1:13:21   396       237/322
5    Gigi Rubritz        Vancouver WA        66  F12   13:06     1:21:12   435       269/322
6    Barbara Wriggle     North Plains OR     69  F12   14:58     1:32:49   481       305/322
7    Carole Reiley       Portland OR         68  F12   15:08     1:33:51   482       306/322
8    Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            65  F12   21:32     2:13:31   501       322/322


Female 70-74 
1    Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     70  F13   10:38     1:05:58   325       183/322
2    Caye Poe            Dayton OR           70  F13   13:37     1:24:28   444       276/322
3    Sally Grunkemeier                       71  F13   14:36     1:30:32   475       299/322
4    Donna Parsons       Portland OR         73  F13   15:25     1:35:35   487       310/322


Male 14-19 
1    Andy Holstrom       Sherwood OR         19  M2    05:30     0:34:07   3         3/179
2    Jack Howard                             15  M2    05:58     0:36:58   6         6/179
3    Robert Greisser     Portland Or         18  M2    06:39     0:41:15   19        18/179
4    Calvin Fischer      Forest Grove Or     17  M2    07:50     0:48:35   72        51/179
5    Kevin Mcelhinny     Canby OR            18  M2    08:29     0:52:36   128       84/179


Male 20-24 
1    Karim Shakalia      Portland OR         24  M3    05:21     0:33:11   1         1/179
2    Ian Berge           Beaverton OR        24  M3    05:28     0:33:53   2         2/179
3    Christopher Meeker  Portland OR         21  M3    06:06     0:37:47   8         8/179
4    Austin Wriggle      North Plains OR     20  M3    08:28     0:52:32   124       82/179
5    Seth Newman                             20  M3    09:18     0:57:41   207       112/179


Male 25-29 
1    Eric Berge          Beaverton OR        29  M4    05:32     0:34:21   4         4/179
2    Brian Bernier                           29  M4    05:43     0:35:25   5         5/179
3    Jeremy Dobes        Portland OR         29  M4    06:31     0:40:26   17        16/179
4    Alex Jones          Portland Or         28  M4    07:40     0:47:31   59        40/179
5    Justin Sunnarborg   Tigard OR           27  M4    07:49     0:48:29   70        49/179
6    Joel Stenberg       Portland OR         29  M4    08:04     0:50:01   94        64/179
7    David Mangold       Portland OR         28  M4    09:06     0:56:28   184       104/179
8    Doug Hill           Portland OR         25  M4    09:26     0:58:32   223       120/179
9    Sterling Peabody    Beaverton OR        26  M4    09:39     0:59:51   246       124/179
10   Duane Hastings                          27  M4    10:48     1:06:55   336       147/179
11   Joey Bansen         Portland OR         28  M4    14:31     1:30:00   470       175/179


Male 30-34 
1    Patrick Thomas      Portland OR         30  M5    06:04     0:37:35   7         7/179
2    Nate Youngs         Boring OR           32  M5    06:06     0:37:51   9         9/179
3    Eric Fischer        Portland OR         31  M5    06:07     0:37:56   10        10/179
4    Jason Schroeder     Boring OR           34  M5    06:10     0:38:16   11        11/179
5    Kurt Sommer         Portland OR         30  M5    06:25     0:39:48   15        15/179
6    Kevin Larson                            34  M5    07:07     0:44:05   32        27/179
7    Tony Petraglia      Portland OR         32  M5    07:08     0:44:15   33        28/179
8    Justin Denham       Tigard OR           33  M5    07:40     0:47:34   62        42/179
9    Jonathan Ortiz-myer  s                  32  M5    07:42     0:47:45   64        44/179
10   Ivan Bratchick                          34  M5    07:44     0:47:54   65        45/179
11   Will Cortez         Portland OR         34  M5    08:03     0:49:56   93        63/179
12   Donny Hollis        Happy Valley OR     34  M5    08:15     0:51:06   107       71/179
13   Jono Neher                              33  M5    08:23     0:51:59   121       79/179
14   Robert Mccracken                        33  M5    08:23     0:51:59   120       78/179
15   Ian Cely            Portland OR         32  M5    08:27     0:52:24   122       80/179
16   Simon Senger        Beaverton OR        31  M5    08:28     0:52:28   123       81/179
17   Matthew Bell                            34  M5    08:34     0:53:05   139       86/179
18   Leobardo Lopez Esco  bar                34  M5    08:53     0:55:08   164       96/179
19   Rob Miller          Sherwood OR         34  M5    08:56     0:55:21   169       99/179
20   Eddie Pazos                             32  M5    09:37     0:59:37   242       123/179
21   Sowmi Rautamani                         32  M5    09:46     1:00:35   255       128/179
22   Dave Selden         Portland OR         33  M5    10:46     1:06:45   331       144/179
23   Brady Walen                             30  M5    10:47     1:06:49   334       146/179
24   Adam Martin         Portland Or         31  M5    11:08     1:09:02   356       150/179
25   Erik Bond           Beaverton OR        33  M5    11:11     1:09:18   359       151/179


Male 35-39 
1    Deri Bash                               38  M6    06:21     0:39:21   13        13/179
2    Dean Anderson       West Linn OR        39  M6    07:00     0:43:27   28        24/179
3    Alex Buchanan-munro Portland OR         38  M6    07:05     0:43:52   30        25/179
4    Danny O'hara                            35  M6    07:15     0:44:58   40        30/179
5    Michael Heath       Lake Oswego OR      36  M6    07:33     0:46:49   52        36/179
6    Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton ORins     36  M6    07:39     0:47:23   57        38/179
7    Blake Timm                              36  M6    08:04     0:50:03   96        65/179
8    Chris Sewell        Camas WA            38  M6    08:08     0:50:24   101       68/179
9    Clint Daeuble       Portland OR         39  M6    08:18     0:51:27   111       73/179
10   Christopher Pachel  Portland OR         37  M6    08:23     0:51:56   119       77/179
11   Ryan Campbell       Beaverton OR        35  M6    08:46     0:54:22   157       92/179
12   Sean Murphy         St. Helens OR       37  M6    09:36     0:59:29   237       121/179
13   Chris Loeb          Lake Oswego OR      39  M6    09:47     1:00:40   256       129/179
14   Nate Tilden                             38  M6    09:56     1:01:38   271       133/179
15   Russell Roberts                         38  M6    10:37     1:05:52   324       142/179
16   Geoff Haffner                           36  M6    11:39     1:12:11   388       158/179
17   Nicholas Gusikoff                       37  M6    11:42     1:12:30   390       159/179


Male 40-44 
1    Adam Nadir          Sherwood OR         42  M7    07:25     0:45:58   47        32/179
2    Tim Cook            Gresham Or          44  M7    07:33     0:46:46   51        35/179
3    Dale Coyle          Hillsboro OR        41  M7    07:40     0:47:34   61        41/179
4    Richard L'esperance Portland OR         43  M7    07:41     0:47:39   63        43/179
5    John Wan            Portland OR         44  M7    07:44     0:47:59   67        47/179
6    Bill Stephenson                         40  M7    07:55     0:49:03   82        55/179
7    Robert Novo                             44  M7    07:55     0:49:05   84        57/179
8    Jeffrey Weil        Portland OR         44  M7    08:12     0:50:53   104       70/179
9    David Graham        Portland OR         42  M7    08:22     0:51:52   118       76/179
10   Matthew Hurley                          40  M7    08:35     0:53:10   140       87/179
11   Darrin Belcher      Aloha OR            41  M7    08:41     0:53:50   151       90/179
12   W. Scott Rader      Sherwood OR         44  M7    08:48     0:54:32   159       93/179
13   Ken Burris          Oregon City OR      44  M7    08:51     0:54:52   162       95/179
14   Paul Raines         Estacada OR         44  M7    09:13     0:57:08   194       107/179
15   Kirk Turvey         Forest Grove OR     43  M7    09:13     0:57:09   195       108/179
16   Chris Young                             42  M7    09:15     0:57:19   201       109/179
17   Drake Tollenear     Tualatin OR         43  M7    09:18     0:57:40   206       111/179
18   Mike Fleming        Portland OR         40  M7    09:19     0:57:43   208       113/179
19   Lee Wriggle         North Plains OR     42  M7    09:23     0:58:13   215       116/179
20   Jim Crawford                            42  M7    09:37     0:59:37   240       122/179
21   Alan Moreira        Portland OR         40  M7    09:46     1:00:31   254       127/179
22   David Miller        Forest Grove Or     41  M7    09:55     1:01:28   265       131/179
23   Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        44  M7    10:33     1:05:25   321       140/179
24   Michael Ibach       Happy Valley OR     43  M7    11:21     1:10:20   372       155/179
25   Mike Haines         Tualatin Or         41  M7    11:37     1:11:59   382       157/179
26   Walter Monk         Cornelius OR        40  M7    13:47     1:25:25   452       170/179


Male 45-49 
1    Douglas Denney      West Linn OR        48  M8    06:22     0:39:27   14        14/179
2    Matt Upshaw         Gresham or          45  M8    06:37     0:40:59   18        17/179
3    Ron Hockley         Gresham OR          48  M8    06:43     0:41:40   20        19/179
4    Doug Stringham      Gresham Or          45  M8    07:26     0:46:07   48        33/179
5    Eric Schneider      Portland OR         46  M8    07:35     0:47:02   54        37/179
6    Woodrow Howell                          49  M8    07:51     0:48:39   73        52/179
7    Dan Rinella         Portland OR         46  M8    07:55     0:49:04   83        56/179
8    Winthrop Beach      Colton OR           47  M8    07:59     0:49:34   90        61/179
9    Monte Reiser        Boring OR           45  M8    07:59     0:49:35   91        62/179
10   Jim Lofthus         Portland OR         48  M8    08:16     0:51:13   109       72/179
11   Mike Krohn                              49  M8    08:41     0:53:52   153       91/179
12   Doug Arthur         Lake Oswego OR      46  M8    08:48     0:54:33   160       94/179
13   Paul Sarvela                            47  M8    09:01     0:55:54   175       102/179
14   Kevin Backous       Forest Grove OR     48  M8    09:16     0:57:28   202       110/179
15   Robert Salisbury    Saint Helens OR     46  M8    09:23     0:58:10   214       115/179
16   David Carey         Toledo OR           47  M8    09:26     0:58:29   221       119/179
17   Don Schweitzer      Forest Grove Or     49  M8    09:55     1:01:28   266       132/179
18   Rudy Erbrich        Gresham OR          46  M8    10:03     1:02:21   275       134/179
19   Garn Loveland       Oregon City OR      49  M8    10:24     1:04:28   301       136/179
20   Mark Franklin       Tualatin Or         49  M8    10:46     1:06:45   333       145/179
21   Daniel Fitzpatrick  Sherwood OR         46  M8    11:17     1:09:55   366       152/179
22   James Brown         Forest Grove OR     45  M8    13:38     1:24:35   449       169/179
23   Brad Wilkin         Clackamas OR        46  M8    14:30     1:29:52   465       174/179


Male 50-54 
1    Mack Stlson         Portland OR         54  M9    06:13     0:38:34   12        12/179
2    Eric Holstrom       Sherwood OR         54  M9    06:45     0:41:50   21        20/179
3    Donald Backman      Bay City OR         52  M9    06:47     0:42:01   24        22/179
4    Sam Gieryn          Milwaukie OR        52  M9    07:06     0:44:04   31        26/179
5    Kris Olsen          Mcminnville OR      51  M9    07:13     0:44:42   35        29/179
6    Sam Potter          Vernonia OR         50  M9    07:45     0:48:04   69        48/179
7    Mark Waggoner       Hillsboro OR        50  M9    08:07     0:50:21   100       67/179
8    Stan Tellin         Beaverton OR        51  M9    08:54     0:55:11   165       97/179
9    Randy Contreras     Vancouver WA        53  M9    08:57     0:55:27   171       101/179
10   Robert Ward         Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    09:06     0:56:26   182       103/179
11   William Silvertsen                      50  M9    09:10     0:56:48   190       106/179
12   Tancred Creagh                          50  M9    09:20     0:57:49   210       114/179
13   John Aguirre        Forest Grove OR     50  M9    09:24     0:58:19   217       118/179
14   Tom Guilford        Beaverton OR        52  M9    09:40     0:59:59   249       125/179
15   Vern Puchalski      Tualatin OR         53  M9    09:48     1:00:45   257       130/179
16   Franciscus Ladage   Beaverton OR        54  M9    10:23     1:04:24   297       135/179
17   Joel Scroggy        Aurora OR           53  M9    10:27     1:04:49   305       138/179
18   Mark Takizawa       Hillsboro OR        50  M9    10:34     1:05:31   323       141/179
19   Robert Staat                            54  M9    11:19     1:10:11   370       154/179
20   Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        52  M9    11:34     1:11:43   379       156/179
21   David Johnston      Beaverton OR        50  M9    12:23     1:16:46   409       163/179
22   John Frazier        Tualatin OR         51  M9    12:58     1:20:24   432       166/179
23   Daniel Brewer       Beaverton OR        52  M9    13:13     1:21:54   436       167/179
24   Phillip Koenig      Canby OR            53  M9    14:32     1:30:06   474       176/179


Male 55-59 
1    Bill Gallagher      Portland OR         59  M10   06:45     0:41:52   22        21/179
2    Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier Or          59  M10   06:51     0:42:30   25        23/179
3    Charles Poutasse                        57  M10   07:16     0:45:06   41        31/179
4    Steve Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      57  M10   07:44     0:47:56   66        46/179
5    Paul Scherlie       Beavercreek OR      55  M10   07:50     0:48:34   71        50/179
6    Dennis Sullivan     Tualatin OR         59  M10   08:09     0:50:30   102       69/179
7    Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          56  M10   08:20     0:51:42   114       74/179
8    Doug Strege         Lake Oswego OR      55  M10   08:32     0:52:57   136       85/179
9    Jay Bentley                             56  M10   08:56     0:55:23   170       100/179
10   Gregg Lies          Portland OR         58  M10   09:24     0:58:17   216       117/179
11   David Wilson        Happy Valley OR     56  M10   10:41     1:06:12   326       143/179
12   Joe Salta           Cornelius OR        57  M10   11:18     1:10:05   369       153/179
13   Mark Morin          Beaverton OR        55  M10   14:26     1:29:29   462       173/179


Male 60-64 
1    Rick Yeaton         Wilsonville OR      63  M11   07:39     0:47:29   58        39/179
2    Jeff Malmquist                          61  M11   07:52     0:48:46   76        53/179
3    Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   07:55     0:49:03   81        54/179
4    Tom Millbrooke      Canby OR            62  M11   07:56     0:49:08   86        59/179
5    Peter De Graff                          60  M11   07:56     0:49:11   87        60/179
6    Joe Lopez           Beaverton OR        60  M11   08:05     0:50:04   98        66/179
7    Robert Mow          Portland OR         62  M11   08:22     0:51:51   117       75/179
8    Jim Kitchin         Portland OR         61  M11   08:29     0:52:33   126       83/179
9    David Barnes        Manning OR          60  M11   08:40     0:53:46   149       89/179
10   Leobardo Lopez Delg  ado                60  M11   08:55     0:55:16   167       98/179
11   Norman Salas        Aloha OR            64  M11   15:21     1:35:11   485       177/179
12   Charlie Ryan        Milwaukie OR        60  M11   20:12     2:05:16   499       179/179


Male 65-69 
1    Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:28     0:46:15   49        34/179
2    Michael Moore       Forest Grove OR     65  M12   08:36     0:53:20   144       88/179
3    Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        68  M12   10:59     1:08:04   349       149/179
4    Rob Rickard         Canby OR            69  M12   12:21     1:16:36   408       162/179
5    Jim Hawley          Boring OR           68  M12   12:31     1:17:38   419       164/179
6    Jerry Jurdan        Amboy WA            67  M12   13:33     1:23:59   442       168/179
7    Henry Grass         Banks OR            67  M12   14:26     1:29:27   461       172/179


Male 70-74 
1    Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      71  M13   07:55     0:49:07   85        58/179
2    Tom Hill            Beaverton OR        74  M13   09:08     0:56:39   189       105/179
3    Richard Bruce       Vancouver WA        72  M13   09:42     1:00:06   251       126/179
4    Lee Shimmin         Portland OR         73  M13   10:24     1:04:29   303       137/179
5    Gary Zimmerman      Portland OR         71  M13   10:32     1:05:18   318       139/179
6    Allen Sandstrom     Beaverton OR        74  M13   12:01     1:14:33   399       160/179
7    Leroy Miller                            73  M13   12:13     1:15:43   405       161/179
8    Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          70  M13   12:39     1:18:25   421       165/179
9    Philip Livesley     Portland OR         70  M13   14:13     1:28:10   457       171/179


Male 75 -79 
1    Charles Strong      Dallas OR           79  M14   10:51     1:07:16   341       148/179
2    Bill Henry          Salem OR            77  M14   16:27     1:41:57   490       178/179


Y2K 10K Run GENDER RESULTS


1    Emily Kincaid       Portland OR         32  F5    06:29     0:40:12   1/41      1/179
2    Stephanie Imig      Portland OR         37  F6    06:46     0:41:56   1/61      2/179
3    Giovanna Matic      Damascus OR         33  F5    06:57     0:43:05   2/41      3/179
4    Jenny Wheeler       Portland OR         20  F3    06:58     0:43:11   1/5       4/179
5    Jessica Dorrington  Portland OR         33  F5    07:04     0:43:51   3/41      5/179
6    Fabiola Lopez       Beaverton OR        54  F9    07:12     0:44:36   1/31      6/179
7    Kristin Stevens     Portland OR         44  F7    07:13     0:44:46   1/49      7/179
8    Teri Wheeler        Portland OR         51  F9    07:14     0:44:50   2/31      8/179
9    Melissa Mocklin-dwi Beaverton ORggins   36  F6    07:14     0:44:52   2/61      9/179
10   Marisa Coleman      Beaverton OR        34  F5    07:15     0:44:55   4/41      10/179
11   Jennifer Parsons                        29  F4    07:18     0:45:17   1/26      11/179
12   Hannah Aguirre      Forest Grove OR     12  F1    07:20     0:45:30   1/2       12/179
13   Shannon Olsen       Aloha OR            46  F8    07:23     0:45:44   1/51      13/179
14   Elise Cohen         Portland Or         38  F6    07:23     0:45:48   3/61      14/179
15   Kay Pinkstaff       Rainier Or          54  F9    07:24     0:45:52   3/31      15/179
16   Jennifer Barnes     Portland OR         32  F5    07:28     0:46:16   5/41      16/179
17   Dana Peterson                           50  F9    07:34     0:46:52   4/31      17/179
18   Lisa Beutler        Hillsboro OR        37  F6    07:36     0:47:05   4/61      18/179
19   Kelly Olson         Milwaukie OR        48  F8    07:37     0:47:14   2/51      19/179
20   Lisa Jauch          Lake Oswego OR      16  F2    07:40     0:47:34   1/5       20/179
21   Laura Morrison      Portland OR         39  F6    07:45     0:48:02   5/61      21/179
22   Susie Rabiah        Portland OR         46  F8    07:51     0:48:42   3/51      22/179
23   Rose Cooper         Forest Grove OR     25  F4    07:51     0:48:42   2/26      23/179
24   Avi Huelskamp       Portland OR         41  F7    07:53     0:48:53   2/49      24/179
25   Shelby Wood         Portland OR         39  F6    07:54     0:48:56   6/61      25/179
26   Sara Trakselis      Portland OR         35  F6    07:54     0:48:58   7/61      26/179
27   Kristen Warren      Gresham OR          43  F7    07:54     0:48:59   3/49      27/179
28   Betty Wagner        Portland OR         61  F11   07:57     0:49:17   1/14      28/179
29   Rebecca Purcell     Portland OR         40  F7    07:59     0:49:33   4/49      29/179
30   Michelle Haworth    Gaston OR           39  F6    08:00     0:49:38   8/61      30/179
31   Christine Stenberg  Portland OR         26  F4    08:04     0:50:02   3/26      31/179
32   Patrice Degraff                         60  F11   08:05     0:50:04   2/14      32/179
33   Amy Mcginty                             33  F5    08:05     0:50:10   6/41      33/179
34   Nancy Fisher        Beaverton OR        44  F7    08:11     0:50:44   5/49      34/179
35   Norma Hernandez     Cornelius OR        44  F7    08:14     0:51:00   6/49      35/179
36   Lane Williams       Portland OR         16  F2    08:14     0:51:04   2/5       36/179
37   Denise Pena         Portland OR         36  F6    08:15     0:51:10   9/61      37/179
38   Dana Stern          Portland OR         36  F6    08:17     0:51:22   10/61     38/179
39   Liz Miller          Portland OR         41  F7    08:18     0:51:29   7/49      39/179
40   Chloe Upshaw        Gresham or          16  F2    08:18     0:51:29   3/5       40/179
41   Christine Rouches   Hillsboro OR        34  F5    08:21     0:51:48   7/41      41/179
42   Perrin Xthona                           13  F1    08:22     0:51:50   2/2       42/179
43   Ann Mcbride         Gresham OR          39  F6    08:28     0:52:32   11/61     43/179
44   Michelle Fry                            43  F7    08:29     0:52:36   8/49      44/179
45   Hillary Schoap      Beaverton OR        33  F5    08:30     0:52:41   8/41      45/179
46   Shannon Wilkinson   Portland OR         45  F8    08:30     0:52:43   4/51      46/179
47   Molly Williams      Portland OR         45  F8    08:30     0:52:44   5/51      47/179
48   Janette Lennon      Beaverton OR        34  F5    08:31     0:52:46   9/41      48/179
49   Eva Weyers                              26  F4    08:31     0:52:50   4/26      49/179
50   Steffi Lindstrom                        26  F4    08:31     0:52:51   5/26      50/179
51   Alexis Campbell     Beaverton OR        31  F5    08:32     0:52:52   10/41     51/179
52   Jessica Bruce       Oregon City OR      30  F5    08:33     0:53:01   11/41     52/179
53   Kelly Cutler        Portland OR         36  F6    08:33     0:53:03   12/61     53/179
54   Laurie Bond         Forest Grove OR     51  F9    08:35     0:53:13   5/31      54/179
55   Susan Cooper        Forest Grove OR     54  F9    08:36     0:53:16   6/31      55/179
56   Erika Ferrer        Beaverton OR        44  F7    08:36     0:53:19   9/49      56/179
57   Tiah Petrucci       Sandy OR            34  F5    08:38     0:53:34   12/41     57/179
58   Amanda Wojahn                           26  F4    08:38     0:53:34   6/26      58/179
59   Sarah Lawrence      Tigard Or           35  F6    08:39     0:53:35   13/61     59/179
60   Nancy Jauch         Lake Oswego OR      53  F9    08:39     0:53:40   7/31      60/179
61   Destiny Siino       Beaverton OR        28  F4    08:40     0:53:47   7/26      61/179
62   Nicole Richards     Boring Or           39  F6    08:41     0:53:50   14/61     62/179
63   Ashley Bergren      Beaverton OR        26  F4    08:43     0:54:01   8/26      63/179
64   Karen Radakovich    Portland OR         43  F7    08:43     0:54:03   10/49     64/179
65   Courtney Janness    Beaverton OR        26  F4    08:44     0:54:12   9/26      65/179
66   Laura L'esperance   Portland OR         42  F7    08:47     0:54:28   11/49     66/179
67   Emily Park          Portland OR         47  F8    08:48     0:54:36   6/51      67/179
68   Shirley Sullivan    Tualatin OR         47  F8    08:52     0:54:59   7/51      68/179
69   Marnie Allen        Vancouver WA        47  F8    08:54     0:55:12   8/51      69/179
70   Hayley Bauder       Tigard OR           29  F4    08:55     0:55:18   10/26     70/179
71   Susan Contreras     Vancouver WA        45  F8    08:58     0:55:36   9/51      71/179
72   Christine Brooks    Happy Valley Or     52  F9    08:59     0:55:43   8/31      72/179
73   Laurie Blakely                          37  F6    09:00     0:55:50   15/61     73/179
74   Rachael Cely        Portland OR         32  F5    09:02     0:55:58   13/41     74/179
75   Sonta Thompson      Hillsboro OR        34  F5    09:02     0:55:59   14/41     75/179
76   Pat Rogers          Everett WA          57  F10   09:02     0:56:02   1/23      76/179
77   Cat Samson          Portland OR         41  F7    09:03     0:56:05   12/49     77/179
78   Bethany Coleman-fir  e                  29  F4    09:04     0:56:10   11/26     78/179
79   Brenda Fischer      Forest Grove Or     44  F7    09:05     0:56:17   13/49     79/179
80   Linda Lopeman       Portland OR         53  F9    09:06     0:56:26   9/31      80/179
81   Delaney Davis       Portland OR         35  F6    09:07     0:56:29   16/61     81/179
82   Shenoa Payne        Portland OR         31  F5    09:07     0:56:29   15/41     82/179
83   Megan Henclekuad                        33  F5    09:08     0:56:37   16/41     83/179
84   Michelle Wright     Gaston OR           47  F8    09:08     0:56:39   10/51     84/179
85   Sally Ortiz         Portland OR         47  F8    09:10     0:56:50   11/51     85/179
86   Alison Heath        Lake Oswego OR      36  F6    09:10     0:56:52   17/61     86/179
87   Betsy Bridge        Portland OR         33  F5    09:12     0:57:01   17/41     87/179
88   Leah Henriksen      Forest Grove OR     32  F5    09:13     0:57:09   18/41     88/179
89   Judith Woo          Lake Oswego OR      58  F10   09:14     0:57:14   2/23      89/179
90   Anna Alig           Hillsboro OR        36  F6    09:14     0:57:15   18/61     90/179
91   Tyla Young                              39  F6    09:15     0:57:18   19/61     91/179
92   Jessica Adams       Portland OR         35  F6    09:15     0:57:19   20/61     92/179
93   Kathy Strege        Lake Oswego OR      40  F7    09:17     0:57:32   14/49     93/179
94   Tracy Brunkhorst    Sandy OR            39  F6    09:18     0:57:37   21/61     94/179
95   Brianna Tollenaar   Tualatin OR         16  F2    09:18     0:57:39   4/5       95/179
96   Cassie Pierce       Forest Grove OR     29  F4    09:19     0:57:43   12/26     96/179
97   Heathr Barnwell     Portland OR         31  F5    09:20     0:57:52   19/41     97/179
98   Donna Schmidt       Portland OR         66  F12   09:20     0:57:53   1/8       98/179
99   Debra Harris        Woodburn OR         39  F6    09:22     0:58:07   22/61     99/179
100  Sandy Bourne        Beaverton OR        49  F8    09:25     0:58:21   12/51     100/179
101  Laura Moyer         Sandy OR            55  F10   09:25     0:58:22   3/23      101/179
102  Irene Carey         Toledo OR           34  F5    09:26     0:58:28   20/41     102/179
103  Veronica Creagh                         39  F6    09:26     0:58:29   23/61     103/179
104  Michelle Robinson   Beaverton OR        46  F8    09:28     0:58:41   13/51     104/179
105  Wendy Autencio-broo Mcminnville ORk     46  F8    09:28     0:58:43   14/51     105/179
106  Susan Olsen         Mcminnville OR      46  F8    09:29     0:58:45   15/51     106/179
107  Victoria Okain      West Linn OR        49  F8    09:29     0:58:48   16/51     107/179
108  Crystal Jones       Hillsboro OR        37  F6    09:30     0:58:53   24/61     108/179
109  Melissa Timm                            36  F6    09:30     0:58:57   25/61     109/179
110  Julia Reisinger     Portland OR         46  F8    09:31     0:58:57   17/51     110/179
111  Tracy Reisinger     Portland OR         46  F8    09:31     0:58:58   18/51     111/179
112  Judy Leeper         Portland OR         52  F9    09:33     0:59:10   10/31     112/179
113  Ann Witkowski       Banks OR            56  F10   09:34     0:59:16   4/23      113/179
114  Rebecca Glawatz     Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:34     0:59:20   13/26     114/179
115  Teresa Arthur       Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    09:35     0:59:24   19/51     115/179
116  Elizabeth Smith     Forest Grove OR     50  F9    09:36     0:59:29   11/31     116/179
117  Monica Schoening    Aloha OR            38  F6    09:36     0:59:34   26/61     117/179
118  Tanya Halvorson     Lake Oswego OR      42  F7    09:37     0:59:35   15/49     118/179
119  Vanessa Pazos                           30  F5    09:37     0:59:37   21/41     119/179
120  Laura Donnelley     Portland OR         57  F10   09:37     0:59:40   5/23      120/179
121  Jody House          Hillsboro OR        42  F7    09:38     0:59:41   16/49     121/179
122  Shannon Milton      Sherwood OR         38  F6    09:38     0:59:42   27/61     122/179
123  Kathy Lloyd                             47  F8    09:39     0:59:52   20/51     123/179
124  Kim Allen           Forest Grove OR     50  F9    09:40     0:59:59   12/31     124/179
125  Katrina Thomas      Mcminnville OR      49  F8    09:41     1:00:03   21/51     125/179
126  Kristen Hall-geisle Portland ORr        38  F6    09:44     1:00:22   28/61     126/179
127  Brandy Meng         Wilsonville OR      40  F7    09:45     1:00:24   17/49     127/179
128  Debbie Kennedy      Forest Grove OR     36  F6    09:49     1:00:54   29/61     128/179
129  Elizabeth Lewis     Beaverton OR        29  F4    09:49     1:00:55   14/26     129/179
130  Brittany Reader     Beaverton OR        25  F4    09:51     1:01:07   15/26     130/179
131  Krista Mccord       Tigard OR           22  F3    09:51     1:01:07   2/5       131/179
132  Kerry Aude          Portland OR         42  F7    09:52     1:01:09   18/49     132/179
133  Pat Zimmer                              57  F10   09:53     1:01:15   6/23      133/179
134  Susan Potts         Portland OR         44  F7    09:53     1:01:18   19/49     134/179
135  Brittany Peterson   Tualatin OR         26  F4    09:55     1:01:29   16/26     135/179
136  Jill Gilbertson     Clackamas OR        50  F9    09:55     1:01:31   13/31     136/179
137  Susanne Bailey      Clackamas OR        55  F10   09:55     1:01:31   7/23      137/179
138  Charlotte Denis     Beaverton OR        38  F6    09:56     1:01:36   30/61     138/179
139  Jane Monaghan                           37  F6    09:59     1:01:52   31/61     139/179
140  Alison Tanaka       Portland OR         25  F4    09:59     1:01:57   17/26     140/179
141  Julie Harrison      Portland OR         47  F8    10:02     1:02:15   22/51     141/179
142  Kellie Follett      Scappoose OR        43  F7    10:04     1:02:27   20/49     142/179
143  Rachel Sample       Portland OR         31  F5    10:05     1:02:33   22/41     143/179
144  Debbie Mannix       Oregon City OR      51  F9    10:05     1:02:34   14/31     144/179
145  Anne Sixkiller      Beaverton OR        38  F6    10:05     1:02:34   32/61     145/179
146  Ellen Morin         Beaverton OR        54  F9    10:06     1:02:37   15/31     146/179
147  Anne Trainor                            51  F9    10:08     1:02:48   16/31     147/179
148  Jackie Riley        Hillsboro OR        44  F7    10:08     1:02:52   21/49     148/179
149  Laura Anderson      Portland OR         39  F6    10:09     1:02:54   33/61     149/179
150  Marie Walkiewicz    Tigard OR           51  F9    10:13     1:03:21   17/31     150/179
151  Sandra May          Damascus OR         36  F6    10:13     1:03:23   34/61     151/179
152  Kelly Layng         Boring Or           47  F8    10:13     1:03:24   23/51     152/179
153  Julie Brempelis     Portland OR         23  F3    10:14     1:03:26   3/5       153/179
154  Elizabeth Staat                         20  F3    10:16     1:03:40   4/5       154/179
155  Gina Anzaldua       Portland OR         28  F4    10:17     1:03:48   18/26     155/179
156  Alexandra Wenzl     Portland OR         35  F6    10:18     1:03:53   35/61     156/179
157  Elisabeth Martin    Portland OR         29  F4    10:19     1:03:56   19/26     157/179
158  Daphne Fisk         Forest Grove OR     38  F6    10:21     1:04:08   36/61     158/179
159  Elizabeth Garvey    Beaverton OR        42  F7    10:21     1:04:10   22/49     159/179
160  Carli Halligan      Portland OR         32  F5    10:23     1:04:22   23/41     160/179
161  Laura Scott         Tigard OR           40  F7    10:23     1:04:23   23/49     161/179
162  Susan Hoffman       North Plains OR     48  F8    10:23     1:04:24   24/51     162/179
163  Helen Shafran       Salem OR            47  F8    10:23     1:04:24   25/51     163/179
164  Jamie Hogland       Hillsboro OR        35  F6    10:23     1:04:24   37/61     164/179
165  Jackie Packard      Beaverton OR        31  F5    10:23     1:04:24   24/41     165/179
166  Auralee Loveland    Oregon City OR      48  F8    10:24     1:04:29   26/51     166/179
167  Alice Sigmund       Beaverton OR        69  F12   10:25     1:04:36   2/8       167/179
168  Vicki Horn          St Helens OR        43  F7    10:27     1:04:50   24/49     168/179
169  Debbie Scroggy      Aurora OR           54  F9    10:28     1:04:52   18/31     169/179
170  Angi Dilkes Perry                       35  F6    10:28     1:04:52   38/61     170/179
171  Cheryl Saville-mill Dayton ORer         55  F10   10:28     1:04:55   8/23      171/179
172  Cathy Tuttle        Tigard OR           56  F10   10:29     1:04:59   9/23      172/179
173  Dyana Ireland       Beaverton Or        39  F6    10:29     1:05:02   39/61     173/179
174  Angie Vargas        Newberg OR          34  F5    10:30     1:05:08   25/41     174/179
175  Brittany Jane Peter Hillsboro ORson     24  F3    10:30     1:05:08   5/5       175/179
176  Maria Shindler      Hillsboro Or        46  F8    10:31     1:05:11   28/51     176/179
177  Roxanne Morrisey    Lake Oswego OR      46  F8    10:31     1:05:12   27/51     177/179
178  Amy Dexheimer       Portland OR         33  F5    10:31     1:05:13   26/41     178/179
179  Jennifer Reiser     Boring OR           45  F8    10:32     1:05:15   29/51     179/179
180  Susan Crumpton      Gresham Or          41  F7    10:33     1:05:22   25/49     180/179
181  Fenny Roberts                           60  F11   10:33     1:05:25   3/14      181/179
182  Daphne Russell      Vancouver WA        40  F7    10:33     1:05:26   26/49     182/179
183  Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     70  F13   10:38     1:05:58   1/4       183/179
184  Teather Bailey      Mulino OR           36  F6    10:42     1:06:20   40/61     184/179
185  Sheila Craig        Oregon City OR      48  F8    10:42     1:06:20   30/51     185/179
186  Melissa Burch       Oregon City OR      32  F5    10:43     1:06:29   27/41     186/179
187  Ashleigh Weitzel    Portland OR         31  F5    10:46     1:06:44   28/41     187/179
188  Jessica Pickul                          29  F4    10:46     1:06:45   20/26     188/179
189  Eryn Kehe                               38  F6    10:47     1:06:50   41/61     189/179
190  Kristen Winter      Sherwood OR         31  F5    10:48     1:06:56   29/41     190/179
191  Katy Schnoor        Oregon City OR      41  F7    10:48     1:06:59   27/49     191/179
192  Anne Kennedy        Forest Grove OR     42  F7    10:49     1:07:02   28/49     192/179
193  Jackie Louie-riley  Gresham OR          49  F8    10:49     1:07:06   31/51     193/179
194  Donna Kalik                             51  F9    10:52     1:07:23   19/31     194/179
195  Nicole Roberts                          31  F5    10:52     1:07:24   30/41     195/179
196  Rhonda Hauck        Portland OR         55  F10   10:53     1:07:31   10/23     196/179
197  Kathryn Harris      Milwaukie OR        47  F8    10:54     1:07:35   32/51     197/179
198  Manuela Gutzmann    Forest Grove OR     40  F7    10:54     1:07:35   29/49     198/179
199  Teresa Haynes       Gresham OR          50  F9    10:54     1:07:35   20/31     199/179
200  Jayn Parsons        Portland OR         53  F9    10:55     1:07:40   21/31     200/179
201  Olivia Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      63  F11   10:59     1:08:08   4/14      201/179
202  Sarah Foidel        Hillsboro or        36  F6    10:59     1:08:11   42/61     202/179
203  Chasity Strause     Tigard OR           37  F6    11:02     1:08:25   43/61     203/179
204  Teresa Coon         Clackamas or        46  F8    11:03     1:08:31   33/51     204/179
205  Cori Campbell       Sherwood OR         30  F5    11:05     1:08:41   31/41     205/179
206  Laura Van Hovten                        37  F6    11:06     1:08:46   44/61     206/179
207  Jennifer Sapienza   Hillsboro OR        30  F5    11:08     1:09:03   32/41     207/179
208  Suzanne Hockley     Gresham OR          51  F9    11:10     1:09:15   22/31     208/179
209  Julie Duyck         Forest Grove OR     35  F6    11:13     1:09:31   45/61     209/179
210  Desi Kurtz          Forest Grove OR     30  F5    11:13     1:09:31   33/41     210/179
211  Kim Tollenaar       Tualatin or         43  F7    11:13     1:09:35   30/49     211/179
212  Cristi Franklin     Tualatin OR         45  F8    11:13     1:09:35   34/51     212/179
213  Carrie Conte        Portland OR         44  F7    11:15     1:09:44   31/49     213/179
214  Cari Loeb           Boring OR           37  F6    11:15     1:09:46   46/61     214/179
215  Karen Summerall     Hillsboro OR        61  F11   11:17     1:09:55   5/14      215/179
216  Lisa Abbott         Beaverton OR        47  F8    11:17     1:09:57   35/51     216/179
217  Eileen Reid         Happy Valley OR     62  F11   11:20     1:10:16   6/14      217/179
218  Deborah Delfs       Forest Grove OR     41  F7    11:22     1:10:28   32/49     218/179
219  Barbra Fisher                           42  F7    11:25     1:10:49   33/49     219/179
220  Donna Voldengen                         41  F7    11:25     1:10:50   34/49     220/179
221  Angela Laidlaw      West Linn OR        34  F5    11:26     1:10:52   34/41     221/179
222  Dawn Wright         Aloha OR            40  F7    11:29     1:11:13   35/49     222/179
223  Jennifer Aust       Hillsboro OR        36  F6    11:33     1:11:36   47/61     223/179
224  Beckie Tempel       Beaverton OR        38  F6    11:35     1:11:51   48/61     224/179
225  Cholee Thompson     Beaverton OR        35  F6    11:35     1:11:52   49/61     225/179
226  Willems Jennifer                        31  F5    11:37     1:12:00   35/41     226/179
227  Melanie Erskine     Beaverton OR        39  F6    11:37     1:12:00   50/61     227/179
228  Mary Rousseau       Portland OR         63  F11   11:38     1:12:05   7/14      228/179
229  Janice Grammer      Hillsboro OR        50  F9    11:38     1:12:10   23/31     229/179
230  Stephanie Gibbons                       26  F4    11:39     1:12:11   21/26     230/179
231  Paige Beach         Colton OR           43  F7    11:39     1:12:13   36/49     231/179
232  Kathy Douglas       Banks OR            62  F11   11:42     1:12:31   8/14      232/179
233  Cassie Lucas                            26  F4    11:42     1:12:32   22/26     233/179
234  Rhonda Studnick Kai Hillsboro ORse      46  F8    11:45     1:12:52   36/51     234/179
235  Carolyne Westlake   Hillsboro OR        68  F12   11:47     1:13:06   3/8       235/179
236  Lois Jordahl        Portland OR         48  F8    11:49     1:13:14   37/51     236/179
237  Gwen Stone                              68  F12   11:50     1:13:21   4/8       237/179
238  Sarah Marble        Portland OR         43  F7    11:53     1:13:38   37/49     238/179
239  Erin Hedrick        Hillsboro OR        47  F8    11:55     1:13:50   38/51     239/179
240  Stacy Youngs        Boring OR           28  F4    12:04     1:14:50   23/26     240/179
241  April Schroeder     Boring OR           33  F5    12:04     1:14:51   36/41     241/179
242  Laura Steffen       Portland OR         45  F8    12:05     1:14:54   39/51     242/179
243  Heidi Bentz         Portland OR         41  F7    12:05     1:14:55   38/49     243/179
244  Wanda Frazier       Tualatin OR         50  F9    12:07     1:15:10   24/31     244/179
245  Brenda Bentley      Portland OR         44  F7    12:16     1:16:04   39/49     245/179
246  Michelle Sprueill   Forest Grove OR     44  F7    12:18     1:16:18   40/49     246/179
247  Wanda Johnston      Beaverton OR        54  F9    12:23     1:16:48   25/31     247/179
248  Shawn Crane                             53  F9    12:24     1:16:51   26/31     248/179
249  Karen Fifer         Beaverton OR        58  F10   12:24     1:16:54   11/23     249/179
250  Kathy Dapcic        Portland OR         54  F9    12:24     1:16:55   27/31     250/179
251  Jo Harbeck          Hillsboro OR        56  F10   12:26     1:17:06   12/23     251/179
252  Maria Lemay         Vernonia OR         38  F6    12:26     1:17:08   51/61     252/179
253  Leah Holstrom       Hillsboro OR        32  F5    12:27     1:17:09   37/41     253/179
254  Dana Kelleher       Beaverton OR        39  F6    12:28     1:17:19   52/61     254/179
255  Jeana Gump          Vernonia NT         40  F7    12:29     1:17:23   41/49     255/179
256  Amy Cissell         Portland OR         35  F6    12:35     1:17:59   53/61     256/179
257  Missy Bourquein     Milwaukie OR        48  F8    12:39     1:18:28   40/51     257/179
258  Shaun Martinez      Milwaukie OR        41  F7    12:40     1:18:29   42/49     258/179
259  Cami Beatty         Oregon City OR      35  F6    12:40     1:18:31   54/61     259/179
260  Deanna Peabody      Tigard OR           47  F8    12:46     1:19:09   41/51     260/179
261  Maileen Hamto       Portland OR         36  F6    12:46     1:19:12   55/61     261/179
262  Coowee Steffen      Happy Valley OR     59  F10   12:49     1:19:30   13/23     262/179
263  Cherith Brace       Hillsboro OR        41  F7    12:50     1:19:32   43/49     263/179
264  Milaka Stringham    Gresham Or          42  F7    12:50     1:19:32   44/49     264/179
265  Gail Lakeberg       Beaverton OR        47  F8    12:50     1:19:34   42/51     265/179
266  Diane George                            58  F10   12:51     1:19:43   14/23     266/179
267  Madison Frazier                         19  F2    12:58     1:20:24   5/5       267/179
268  Kathryn Conaway                         29  F4    13:05     1:21:10   24/26     268/179
269  Gigi Rubritz        Vancouver WA        66  F12   13:06     1:21:12   5/8       269/179
270  Megan Livingston    Tigard OR           28  F4    13:21     1:22:49   25/26     270/179
271  Kelli Frost         Vancouver wa        46  F8    13:27     1:23:20   43/51     271/179
272  Karyn Consla        Damascus OR         44  F7    13:27     1:23:21   45/49     272/179
273  Sue Moir                                59  F10   13:27     1:23:24   15/23     273/179
274  Maggie Albertson    Portland OR         57  F10   13:30     1:23:43   16/23     274/179
275  Hanna Burns         Portland OR         45  F8    13:37     1:24:22   44/51     275/179
276  Caye Poe            Dayton OR           70  F13   13:37     1:24:28   2/4       276/179
277  Lainie Decker       Portland OR         37  F6    13:38     1:24:33   56/61     277/179
278  Lori Lecheminant                        34  F5    13:38     1:24:33   38/41     278/179
279  Judy Shiprack       Portland OR         62  F11   13:38     1:24:33   9/14      279/179
280  Laura Taylor        Portland OR         41  F7    13:38     1:24:34   46/49     280/179
281  Melanie Guthrie     Portland OR         32  F5    13:42     1:24:57   39/41     281/179
282  Salina Hart         Damascus OR         34  F5    13:42     1:24:59   40/41     282/179
283  Angella Bond        Beaverton OR        33  F5    13:58     1:26:36   41/41     283/179
284  Sue Sanman          Milwaukie OR        47  F8    14:05     1:27:16   45/51     284/179
285  Susan Fugate        Portland OR         61  F11   14:05     1:27:19   10/14     285/179
286  Joanna Smith        Milwaukie OR        49  F8    14:05     1:27:19   46/51     286/179
287  Jennifer Petraglia  Portland Or         39  F6    14:19     1:28:45   57/61     287/179
288  Kristine Al-rashidi Beaverton OR        46  F8    14:25     1:29:24   47/51     288/179
289  Sally Ann Booth                         59  F10   14:26     1:29:27   17/23     289/179
290  Barbara Ross        Portland OR         59  F10   14:27     1:29:34   18/23     290/179
291  Mary Ann Meeuwsen   Banks OR            53  F9    14:27     1:29:35   28/31     291/179
292  Debra Wilkin        Clackamas OR        49  F8    14:30     1:29:53   48/51     292/179
293  Jody Blakely                            40  F7    14:31     1:30:00   47/49     293/179
294  Sara Moore                              99  F16   14:31     1:30:00   1/2       294/179
295  Jennifer Wilems                         99  F16   14:31     1:30:00   2/2       295/179
296  Kelly Olson                             48  F8    14:32     1:30:04   50/51     296/179
297  Jeannine Lester                         49  F8    14:32     1:30:04   51/51     297/179
298  Betty Koenig        Canby OR            49  F8    14:32     1:30:04   49/51     298/179
299  Sally Grunkemeier                       71  F13   14:36     1:30:32   3/4       299/179
300  Candace Menninger   Gaston OR           63  F11   14:45     1:31:28   11/14     300/179
301  Charlotte Rae Bolde  n                  57  F10   14:45     1:31:29   19/23     301/179
302  Marcelle Ehrhart                        38  F6    14:51     1:32:04   58/61     302/179
303  Meghan Johnson                          41  F7    14:51     1:32:04   48/49     303/179
304  Debbie Kitchin      Portland OR         56  F10   14:58     1:32:47   20/23     304/179
305  Barbara Wriggle     North Plains OR     69  F12   14:58     1:32:49   6/8       305/179
306  Carole Reiley       Portland OR         68  F12   15:08     1:33:51   7/8       306/179
307  Lasandra Rodriguez  Beaverton OR        37  F6    15:14     1:34:27   59/61     307/179
308  Cheryle Dalton      Monmouth OR         37  F6    15:14     1:34:28   60/61     308/179
309  Judy West           Portland OR         62  F11   15:25     1:35:34   12/14     309/179
310  Donna Parsons       Portland OR         73  F13   15:25     1:35:35   4/4       310/179
311  Peggy Ayles         Estacada OR         62  F11   15:46     1:37:44   13/14     311/179
312  Trisa Filkins       Beaverton OR        52  F9    15:46     1:37:44   29/31     312/179
313  Susan Coffin        Redmond WA          59  F10   16:31     1:42:23   21/23     313/179
314  Marjorie Arvidson   Portland OR         62  F11   16:31     1:42:25   14/14     314/179
315  Melissa Hurley      Portland OR         42  F7    17:56     1:51:09   49/49     315/179
316  Rebecca Farrell     Portland OR         39  F6    19:03     1:58:04   61/61     316/179
317  Lynda Irons         Hillsboro OR        54  F9    19:08     1:58:36   30/31     317/179
318  Lori Ryan           Milwaukie OR        59  F10   20:05     2:04:28   22/23     318/179
319  Sharon Petersen     Milwaukie OR        53  F9    20:05     2:04:30   31/31     319/179
320  Laura Clark         Estacada OR         55  F10   20:11     2:05:07   23/23     320/179
321  Jessica Ryan        Milwaukie Or        27  F4    20:12     2:05:17   26/26     321/179
322  Margaret Rutledge   Aloha OR            65  F12   21:32     2:13:31   8/8       322/179

1    Karim Shakalia      Portland OR         24  M3    05:21     0:33:11   1/5       1/179
2    Ian Berge           Beaverton OR        24  M3    05:28     0:33:53   2/5       2/179
3    Andy Holstrom       Sherwood OR         19  M2    05:30     0:34:07   1/5       3/179
4    Eric Berge          Beaverton OR        29  M4    05:32     0:34:21   1/11      4/179
5    Brian Bernier                           29  M4    05:43     0:35:25   2/11      5/179
6    Jack Howard                             15  M2    05:58     0:36:58   2/5       6/179
7    Patrick Thomas      Portland OR         30  M5    06:04     0:37:35   1/25      7/179
8    Christopher Meeker  Portland OR         21  M3    06:06     0:37:47   3/5       8/179
9    Nate Youngs         Boring OR           32  M5    06:06     0:37:51   2/25      9/179
10   Eric Fischer        Portland OR         31  M5    06:07     0:37:56   3/25      10/179
11   Jason Schroeder     Boring OR           34  M5    06:10     0:38:16   4/25      11/179
12   Mack Stlson         Portland OR         54  M9    06:13     0:38:34   1/24      12/179
13   Deri Bash                               38  M6    06:21     0:39:21   1/17      13/179
14   Douglas Denney      West Linn OR        48  M8    06:22     0:39:27   1/23      14/179
15   Kurt Sommer         Portland OR         30  M5    06:25     0:39:48   5/25      15/179
16   Jeremy Dobes        Portland OR         29  M4    06:31     0:40:26   3/11      16/179
17   Matt Upshaw         Gresham or          45  M8    06:37     0:40:59   2/23      17/179
18   Robert Greisser     Portland Or         18  M2    06:39     0:41:15   3/5       18/179
19   Ron Hockley         Gresham OR          48  M8    06:43     0:41:40   3/23      19/179
20   Eric Holstrom       Sherwood OR         54  M9    06:45     0:41:50   2/24      20/179
21   Bill Gallagher      Portland OR         59  M10   06:45     0:41:52   1/13      21/179
22   Donald Backman      Bay City OR         52  M9    06:47     0:42:01   3/24      22/179
23   Brad Pinkstaff      Rainier Or          59  M10   06:51     0:42:30   2/13      23/179
24   Dean Anderson       West Linn OR        39  M6    07:00     0:43:27   2/17      24/179
25   Alex Buchanan-munro Portland OR         38  M6    07:05     0:43:52   3/17      25/179
26   Sam Gieryn          Milwaukie OR        52  M9    07:06     0:44:04   4/24      26/179
27   Kevin Larson                            34  M5    07:07     0:44:05   6/25      27/179
28   Tony Petraglia      Portland OR         32  M5    07:08     0:44:15   7/25      28/179
29   Kris Olsen          Mcminnville OR      51  M9    07:13     0:44:42   5/24      29/179
30   Danny O'hara                            35  M6    07:15     0:44:58   4/17      30/179
31   Charles Poutasse                        57  M10   07:16     0:45:06   3/13      31/179
32   Adam Nadir          Sherwood OR         42  M7    07:25     0:45:58   1/26      32/179
33   Doug Stringham      Gresham Or          45  M8    07:26     0:46:07   4/23      33/179
34   Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            67  M12   07:28     0:46:15   1/7       34/179
35   Tim Cook            Gresham Or          44  M7    07:33     0:46:46   2/26      35/179
36   Michael Heath       Lake Oswego OR      36  M6    07:33     0:46:49   5/17      36/179
37   Eric Schneider      Portland OR         46  M8    07:35     0:47:02   5/23      37/179
38   Scott Mocklin-dwigg Beaverton ORins     36  M6    07:39     0:47:23   6/17      38/179
39   Rick Yeaton         Wilsonville OR      63  M11   07:39     0:47:29   1/12      39/179
40   Alex Jones          Portland Or         28  M4    07:40     0:47:31   4/11      40/179
41   Dale Coyle          Hillsboro OR        41  M7    07:40     0:47:34   3/26      41/179
42   Justin Denham       Tigard OR           33  M5    07:40     0:47:34   8/25      42/179
43   Richard L'esperance Portland OR         43  M7    07:41     0:47:39   4/26      43/179
44   Jonathan Ortiz-myer  s                  32  M5    07:42     0:47:45   9/25      44/179
45   Ivan Bratchick                          34  M5    07:44     0:47:54   10/25     45/179
46   Steve Mahoney       Mcminnville OR      57  M10   07:44     0:47:56   4/13      46/179
47   John Wan            Portland OR         44  M7    07:44     0:47:59   5/26      47/179
48   Sam Potter          Vernonia OR         50  M9    07:45     0:48:04   6/24      48/179
49   Justin Sunnarborg   Tigard OR           27  M4    07:49     0:48:29   5/11      49/179
50   Paul Scherlie       Beavercreek OR      55  M10   07:50     0:48:34   5/13      50/179
51   Calvin Fischer      Forest Grove Or     17  M2    07:50     0:48:35   4/5       51/179
52   Woodrow Howell                          49  M8    07:51     0:48:39   6/23      52/179
53   Jeff Malmquist                          61  M11   07:52     0:48:46   2/12      53/179
54   Philip Rossi        Lake Oswego OR      64  M11   07:55     0:49:03   3/12      54/179
55   Bill Stephenson                         40  M7    07:55     0:49:03   6/26      55/179
56   Dan Rinella         Portland OR         46  M8    07:55     0:49:04   7/23      56/179
57   Robert Novo                             44  M7    07:55     0:49:05   7/26      57/179
58   Michael Gandert     Eagle Creek OR      71  M13   07:55     0:49:07   1/9       58/179
59   Tom Millbrooke      Canby OR            62  M11   07:56     0:49:08   4/12      59/179
60   Peter De Graff                          60  M11   07:56     0:49:11   5/12      60/179
61   Winthrop Beach      Colton OR           47  M8    07:59     0:49:34   8/23      61/179
62   Monte Reiser        Boring OR           45  M8    07:59     0:49:35   9/23      62/179
63   Will Cortez         Portland OR         34  M5    08:03     0:49:56   11/25     63/179
64   Joel Stenberg       Portland OR         29  M4    08:04     0:50:01   6/11      64/179
65   Blake Timm                              36  M6    08:04     0:50:03   7/17      65/179
66   Joe Lopez           Beaverton OR        60  M11   08:05     0:50:04   6/12      66/179
67   Mark Waggoner       Hillsboro OR        50  M9    08:07     0:50:21   7/24      67/179
68   Chris Sewell        Camas WA            38  M6    08:08     0:50:24   8/17      68/179
69   Dennis Sullivan     Tualatin OR         59  M10   08:09     0:50:30   6/13      69/179
70   Jeffrey Weil        Portland OR         44  M7    08:12     0:50:53   8/26      70/179
71   Donny Hollis        Happy Valley OR     34  M5    08:15     0:51:06   12/25     71/179
72   Jim Lofthus         Portland OR         48  M8    08:16     0:51:13   10/23     72/179
73   Clint Daeuble       Portland OR         39  M6    08:18     0:51:27   9/17      73/179
74   Steven Hardy        Gresham OR          56  M10   08:20     0:51:42   7/13      74/179
75   Robert Mow          Portland OR         62  M11   08:22     0:51:51   7/12      75/179
76   David Graham        Portland OR         42  M7    08:22     0:51:52   9/26      76/179
77   Christopher Pachel  Portland OR         37  M6    08:23     0:51:56   10/17     77/179
78   Robert Mccracken                        33  M5    08:23     0:51:59   14/25     78/179
79   Jono Neher                              33  M5    08:23     0:51:59   13/25     79/179
80   Ian Cely            Portland OR         32  M5    08:27     0:52:24   15/25     80/179
81   Simon Senger        Beaverton OR        31  M5    08:28     0:52:28   16/25     81/179
82   Austin Wriggle      North Plains OR     20  M3    08:28     0:52:32   4/5       82/179
83   Jim Kitchin         Portland OR         61  M11   08:29     0:52:33   8/12      83/179
84   Kevin Mcelhinny     Canby OR            18  M2    08:29     0:52:36   5/5       84/179
85   Doug Strege         Lake Oswego OR      55  M10   08:32     0:52:57   8/13      85/179
86   Matthew Bell                            34  M5    08:34     0:53:05   17/25     86/179
87   Matthew Hurley                          40  M7    08:35     0:53:10   10/26     87/179
88   Michael Moore       Forest Grove OR     65  M12   08:36     0:53:20   2/7       88/179
89   David Barnes        Manning OR          60  M11   08:40     0:53:46   9/12      89/179
90   Darrin Belcher      Aloha OR            41  M7    08:41     0:53:50   11/26     90/179
91   Mike Krohn                              49  M8    08:41     0:53:52   11/23     91/179
92   Ryan Campbell       Beaverton OR        35  M6    08:46     0:54:22   11/17     92/179
93   W. Scott Rader      Sherwood OR         44  M7    08:48     0:54:32   12/26     93/179
94   Doug Arthur         Lake Oswego OR      46  M8    08:48     0:54:33   12/23     94/179
95   Ken Burris          Oregon City OR      44  M7    08:51     0:54:52   13/26     95/179
96   Leobardo Lopez Esco  bar                34  M5    08:53     0:55:08   18/25     96/179
97   Stan Tellin         Beaverton OR        51  M9    08:54     0:55:11   8/24      97/179
98   Leobardo Lopez Delg  ado                60  M11   08:55     0:55:16   10/12     98/179
99   Rob Miller          Sherwood OR         34  M5    08:56     0:55:21   19/25     99/179
100  Jay Bentley                             56  M10   08:56     0:55:23   9/13      100/179
101  Randy Contreras     Vancouver WA        53  M9    08:57     0:55:27   9/24      101/179
102  Paul Sarvela                            47  M8    09:01     0:55:54   13/23     102/179
103  Robert Ward         Lake Oswego OR      53  M9    09:06     0:56:26   10/24     103/179
104  David Mangold       Portland OR         28  M4    09:06     0:56:28   7/11      104/179
105  Tom Hill            Beaverton OR        74  M13   09:08     0:56:39   2/9       105/179
106  William Silvertsen                      50  M9    09:10     0:56:48   11/24     106/179
107  Paul Raines         Estacada OR         44  M7    09:13     0:57:08   14/26     107/179
108  Kirk Turvey         Forest Grove OR     43  M7    09:13     0:57:09   15/26     108/179
109  Chris Young                             42  M7    09:15     0:57:19   16/26     109/179
110  Kevin Backous       Forest Grove OR     48  M8    09:16     0:57:28   14/23     110/179
111  Drake Tollenear     Tualatin OR         43  M7    09:18     0:57:40   17/26     111/179
112  Seth Newman                             20  M3    09:18     0:57:41   5/5       112/179
113  Mike Fleming        Portland OR         40  M7    09:19     0:57:43   18/26     113/179
114  Tancred Creagh                          50  M9    09:20     0:57:49   12/24     114/179
115  Robert Salisbury    Saint Helens OR     46  M8    09:23     0:58:10   15/23     115/179
116  Lee Wriggle         North Plains OR     42  M7    09:23     0:58:13   19/26     116/179
117  Gregg Lies          Portland OR         58  M10   09:24     0:58:17   10/13     117/179
118  John Aguirre        Forest Grove OR     50  M9    09:24     0:58:19   13/24     118/179
119  David Carey         Toledo OR           47  M8    09:26     0:58:29   16/23     119/179
120  Doug Hill           Portland OR         25  M4    09:26     0:58:32   8/11      120/179
121  Sean Murphy         St. Helens OR       37  M6    09:36     0:59:29   12/17     121/179
122  Jim Crawford                            42  M7    09:37     0:59:37   20/26     122/179
123  Eddie Pazos                             32  M5    09:37     0:59:37   20/25     123/179
124  Sterling Peabody    Beaverton OR        26  M4    09:39     0:59:51   9/11      124/179
125  Tom Guilford        Beaverton OR        52  M9    09:40     0:59:59   14/24     125/179
126  Richard Bruce       Vancouver WA        72  M13   09:42     1:00:06   3/9       126/179
127  Alan Moreira        Portland OR         40  M7    09:46     1:00:31   21/26     127/179
128  Sowmi Rautamani                         32  M5    09:46     1:00:35   21/25     128/179
129  Chris Loeb          Lake Oswego OR      39  M6    09:47     1:00:40   13/17     129/179
130  Vern Puchalski      Tualatin OR         53  M9    09:48     1:00:45   15/24     130/179
131  David Miller        Forest Grove Or     41  M7    09:55     1:01:28   22/26     131/179
132  Don Schweitzer      Forest Grove Or     49  M8    09:55     1:01:28   17/23     132/179
133  Nate Tilden                             38  M6    09:56     1:01:38   14/17     133/179
134  Rudy Erbrich        Gresham OR          46  M8    10:03     1:02:21   18/23     134/179
135  Franciscus Ladage   Beaverton OR        54  M9    10:23     1:04:24   16/24     135/179
136  Garn Loveland       Oregon City OR      49  M8    10:24     1:04:28   19/23     136/179
137  Lee Shimmin         Portland OR         73  M13   10:24     1:04:29   4/9       137/179
138  Joel Scroggy        Aurora OR           53  M9    10:27     1:04:49   17/24     138/179
139  Gary Zimmerman      Portland OR         71  M13   10:32     1:05:18   5/9       139/179
140  Robert Russell      Vancouver WA        44  M7    10:33     1:05:25   23/26     140/179
141  Mark Takizawa       Hillsboro OR        50  M9    10:34     1:05:31   18/24     141/179
142  Russell Roberts                         38  M6    10:37     1:05:52   15/17     142/179
143  David Wilson        Happy Valley OR     56  M10   10:41     1:06:12   11/13     143/179
144  Dave Selden         Portland OR         33  M5    10:46     1:06:45   22/25     144/179
145  Mark Franklin       Tualatin Or         49  M8    10:46     1:06:45   20/23     145/179
146  Brady Walen                             30  M5    10:47     1:06:49   23/25     146/179
147  Duane Hastings                          27  M4    10:48     1:06:55   10/11     147/179
148  Charles Strong      Dallas OR           79  M14   10:51     1:07:16   1/2       148/179
149  Ralph Brown         Cornelius OR        68  M12   10:59     1:08:04   3/7       149/179
150  Adam Martin         Portland Or         31  M5    11:08     1:09:02   24/25     150/179
151  Erik Bond           Beaverton OR        33  M5    11:11     1:09:18   25/25     151/179
152  Daniel Fitzpatrick  Sherwood OR         46  M8    11:17     1:09:55   21/23     152/179
153  Joe Salta           Cornelius OR        57  M10   11:18     1:10:05   12/13     153/179
154  Robert Staat                            54  M9    11:19     1:10:11   19/24     154/179
155  Michael Ibach       Happy Valley OR     43  M7    11:21     1:10:20   24/26     155/179
156  Steve Robinson      Beaverton OR        52  M9    11:34     1:11:43   20/24     156/179
157  Mike Haines         Tualatin Or         41  M7    11:37     1:11:59   25/26     157/179
158  Geoff Haffner                           36  M6    11:39     1:12:11   16/17     158/179
159  Nicholas Gusikoff                       37  M6    11:42     1:12:30   17/17     159/179
160  Allen Sandstrom     Beaverton OR        74  M13   12:01     1:14:33   6/9       160/179
161  Leroy Miller                            73  M13   12:13     1:15:43   7/9       161/179
162  Rob Rickard         Canby OR            69  M12   12:21     1:16:36   4/7       162/179
163  David Johnston      Beaverton OR        50  M9    12:23     1:16:46   21/24     163/179
164  Jim Hawley          Boring OR           68  M12   12:31     1:17:38   5/7       164/179
165  Richard Bemrose     Gresham OR          70  M13   12:39     1:18:25   8/9       165/179
166  John Frazier        Tualatin OR         51  M9    12:58     1:20:24   22/24     166/179
167  Daniel Brewer       Beaverton OR        52  M9    13:13     1:21:54   23/24     167/179
168  Jerry Jurdan        Amboy WA            67  M12   13:33     1:23:59   6/7       168/179
169  James Brown         Forest Grove OR     45  M8    13:38     1:24:35   22/23     169/179
170  Walter Monk         Cornelius OR        40  M7    13:47     1:25:25   26/26     170/179
171  Philip Livesley     Portland OR         70  M13   14:13     1:28:10   9/9       171/179
172  Henry Grass         Banks OR            67  M12   14:26     1:29:27   7/7       172/179
173  Mark Morin          Beaverton OR        55  M10   14:26     1:29:29   13/13     173/179
174  Brad Wilkin         Clackamas OR        46  M8    14:30     1:29:52   23/23     174/179
175  Joey Bansen         Portland OR         28  M4    14:31     1:30:00   11/11     175/179
176  Phillip Koenig      Canby OR            53  M9    14:32     1:30:06   24/24     176/179
177  Norman Salas        Aloha OR            64  M11   15:21     1:35:11   11/12     177/179
178  Bill Henry          Salem OR            77  M14   16:27     1:41:57   2/2       178/179
179  Charlie Ryan        Milwaukie OR        60  M11   20:12     2:05:16   12/12     179/179

 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net