ORRC Y2k Race Results, January 5, 2013 - 20k

Y2k - 10k Results

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results

Rules of Engagement for Standings

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Hunter Bennett-dagget         Portland OR         29  M4    05:50     1:12:57   1/52 1/4
2    Ian Little                    Portland OR         45  M8    06:04     1:15:56   2/52 1/10
3    Peter Carleson                Hillsboro OR        46  M8    06:13     1:17:43   3/52 2/10
4    Grayson Penfield                                  20  M3    06:23     1:19:45   4/52 1/1
5    Stephanie Crawford            Portland OR         35  F6    06:30     1:21:18   1/33 1/5
6    Neil Green-clancey            Aloha OR            33  M5    06:30     1:21:19   5/52 1/2
7    Derek Bachand                 Portland OR         43  M7    06:30     1:21:19   6/52 1/8
8    Damon Heer                    Aloha OR            45  M8    06:54     1:26:11   7/52 3/10
9    Katherine Fischer             Portland OR         30  F5    07:03     1:28:09   2/33 1/3
10   Evan Cumpston                                     52  M9    07:03     1:28:09   8/52 1/5
11   Tony Raynor                   Portland OR         47  M8    07:04     1:28:16   9/52 4/10
12   Darin Swanson                                     42  M7    07:10     1:29:32   10/52 2/8
13   John Varner                   Vancouver WA        47  M8    07:11     1:29:45   11/52 5/10
14   Cormac Burke                  Portland OR         51  M9    07:13     1:30:09   12/52 2/5
15   Marc Frommer                  Portland OR         60  M11   07:15     1:30:39   13/52 1/5
16   Chuck Aude                    Portland OR         41  M7    07:17     1:30:57   14/52 3/8
17   J Thomas Schurter             Aurora OR           56  M10   07:25     1:32:39   15/52 1/3
18   Tyson Humble                  Beaverton OR        35  M6    07:27     1:33:05   16/52 1/8
19   Alan Beck                     Warrenton OR        66  M12   07:31     1:33:53   17/52 1/3
20   Kristine Olson                Poughkeepsie OR     22  F3    07:31     1:33:55   3/33 1/3
21   John Zeier                    Vancouver WA        60  M11   07:36     1:35:02   18/52 2/5
22   Jenica Hopson                 Wilsonville OR      37  F6    07:45     1:36:57   4/33 2/5
23   Scott Maclay                  Beaverton OR        41  M7    07:49     1:37:39   19/52 4/8
24   Ronda Sundermeier             Tigard OR           45  F8    08:00     1:40:04   5/33 1/4
25   Marc Jolin                    Portland OR         43  M7    08:05     1:40:57   20/52 5/8
26   Ben Sherwood                                      36  M6    08:05     1:41:01   21/52 3/8
27   Ben Unger                                         36  M6    08:05     1:41:01   22/52 2/8
28   Joe Kregal                    Portland OR         68  M12   08:06     1:41:15   23/52 2/3
29   Ian Mcintosh                  Vancouver WA        37  M6    08:07     1:41:25   24/52 4/8
30   Alan Comnes                                       50  M9    08:07     1:41:30   25/52 3/5
31   Elena Parker                                      55  F10   08:11     1:42:13   6/33 1/4
32   Justin Hendrickson            Beaverton OR        51  M9    08:12     1:42:31   26/52 4/5
33   Emma Larkins                  Salem OR            24  F3    08:13     1:42:38   7/33 2/3
34   Thomas Heisler                Beaverton OR        26  M4    08:17     1:43:29   27/52 2/4
35   Christy Westover              Tigard OR           44  F7    08:18     1:43:46   8/33 1/3
36   David Carey                                       39  M6    08:20     1:44:11   28/52 5/8
37   Neil Dobler                   Beaverton OR        38  M6    08:22     1:44:31   29/52 6/8
38   Scott Diamond                 Portland OR         52  M9    08:23     1:44:48   30/52 5/5
39   Annalise Jones                Salem OR            29  F4    08:24     1:45:02   9/33 1/3
40   Will Harris                   Portland OR         47  M8    08:26     1:45:19   31/52 6/10
41   Gary Zimmerman                Portland OR         71  M13   08:30     1:46:09   32/52 1/3
42   Bill Quatier                  Vancouver WA        48  M8    08:30     1:46:14   33/52 7/10
43   Gary Adams                    Portland OR         64  M11   08:33     1:46:52   34/52 3/5
44   Manjool Shah                                      28  M4    08:38     1:47:52   35/52 3/4
45   Jay Goldsein                  Portland OR         64  M11   08:44     1:49:12   36/52 4/5
46   Andres Sercovich                                  36  M6    08:47     1:49:53   37/52 7/8
47   Jules Fernandez               Vancouver WA        35  M6    08:48     1:50:04   38/52 8/8
48   Evan Ann O'neill              Portland OR         47  F8    08:48     1:50:06   10/33 2/4
49   Maggie Smith                  Hillsboro OR        35  F6    08:53     1:51:04   11/33 3/5
50   Eb Engelmann                  Salem OR            71  M13   08:54     1:51:21   39/52 2/3
51   Sue Stater                                        55  F10   08:58     1:52:03   12/33 2/4
52   Kathleen Shank                Gresham OR          60  F11   09:00     1:52:32   13/33 1/3
53   Greg Bigelow                                      56  M10   09:02     1:52:59   40/52 2/3
54   Rhonda Boerner                Happy Valley OR     50  F9    09:03     1:53:03   14/33 1/4
55   Diane Lechner                 Portland OR         44  F7    09:03     1:53:09   15/33 2/3
56   Poksil Himrich                Vancouver WA        52  F9    09:03     1:53:11   16/33 2/4
57   Nathanael Roe                 Portland OR         42  M7    09:03     1:53:12   41/52 6/8
58   Tom Gordan                    Portland OR         48  M8    09:03     1:53:14   42/52 8/10
59   Ron Sklar                     Portland OR         60  M11   09:05     1:53:35   43/52 5/5
60   Valerie Pratt                 Tualatin OR         51  F9    09:06     1:53:49   17/33 3/4
61   Emily Jessal                  Forest Grove OR     33  F5    09:16     1:55:49   18/33 2/3
62   Maryn Boess                   Portland OR         59  F10   09:18     1:56:12   19/33 3/4
63   Christine Flazed              Portland OR         55  F10   09:18     1:56:16   20/33 4/4
64   Amanda Wilson                 Happy Valley OR     25  F4    09:21     1:56:57   21/33 2/3
65   John Clements                 Clackamas OR        58  M10   09:22     1:57:02   44/52 3/3
66   Michelle Welch                Portland OR         45  F8    09:22     1:57:09   22/33 3/4
67   Adam Simantel                 Hillsboro OR        47  M8    09:27     1:58:04   45/52 9/10
68   Karen Beck                    Warrenton OR        66  F12   09:29     1:58:29   23/33 1/1
69   Cj Follett                    Scappoose OR        49  M8    09:40     2:00:47   46/52 10/10
70   Trisha Swanson                                    42  F7    09:51     2:03:10   24/33 3/3
71   Ashley Ravins                 Hillsboro OR        32  F5    10:04     2:05:50   25/33 3/3
72   Blake Acohido                                     34  M5    10:11     2:07:13   47/52 2/2
73   Chris Yunker                                      42  M7    10:26     2:10:26   48/52 7/8
74   Debra Maclay                  Beaverton OR        39  F6    10:30     2:11:18   26/33 4/5
75   Claire Garder                 Portland OR         60  F11   10:33     2:11:52   27/33 2/3
76   Tracie Marsh                  Aloha OR            45  F8    10:40     2:13:14   28/33 4/4
77   Patti Aust                    Beaverton OR        52  F9    10:41     2:13:36   29/33 4/4
78   Marina Vignos                 Portland OR         24  F3    10:47     2:14:44   30/33 3/3
79   Stewart Risinger              Beaverton OR        26  M4    10:47     2:14:45   49/52 4/4
80   James Scheer                  Vancouver WA        70  M13   11:05     2:18:26   50/52 3/3
81   Edina Plantico                Portland OR         35  F6    11:05     2:18:29   31/33 5/5
82   Chad Marsh                    Sherwood OR         40  M7    11:08     2:19:06   51/52 8/8
83   Elizabeth Ruth                Portland OR         28  F4    12:29     2:36:02   32/33 3/3
84   Elisabeth Cooper              Portland OR         63  F11   13:17     2:46:04   33/33 3/3
85   Bill Mccracken                Milwaukie OR        68  M12   14:10     2:57:00   52/52 3/3



Y2K 20K Run AGE GROUP RESULTS




Female 20-24 
1    Kristine Olson      Poughkeepsie OR     22  F3    07:31     1:33:55   20        3/33
2    Emma Larkins        Salem OR            24  F3    08:13     1:42:38   33        7/33
3    Marina Vignos       Portland OR         24  F3    10:47     2:14:44   78        30/33


Female 25-29 
1    Annalise Jones      Salem OR            29  F4    08:24     1:45:02   39        9/33
2    Amanda Wilson       Happy Valley OR     25  F4    09:21     1:56:57   64        21/33
3    Elizabeth Ruth      Portland OR         28  F4    12:29     2:36:02   83        32/33


Female 30-34 
1    Katherine Fischer   Portland OR         30  F5    07:03     1:28:09   9         2/33
2    Emily Jessal        Forest Grove OR     33  F5    09:16     1:55:49   61        18/33
3    Ashley Ravins       Hillsboro OR        32  F5    10:04     2:05:50   71        25/33


Female 35-39 
1    Stephanie Crawford  Portland OR         35  F6    06:30     1:21:18   5         1/33
2    Jenica Hopson       Wilsonville OR      37  F6    07:45     1:36:57   22        4/33
3    Maggie Smith        Hillsboro OR        35  F6    08:53     1:51:04   49        11/33
4    Debra Maclay        Beaverton OR        39  F6    10:30     2:11:18   74        26/33
5    Edina Plantico      Portland OR         35  F6    11:05     2:18:29   81        31/33


Female 40-44 
1    Christy Westover    Tigard OR           44  F7    08:18     1:43:46   35        8/33
2    Diane Lechner       Portland OR         44  F7    09:03     1:53:09   55        15/33
3    Trisha Swanson                          42  F7    09:51     2:03:10   70        24/33


Female 45-49 
1    Ronda Sundermeier   Tigard OR           45  F8    08:00     1:40:04   24        5/33
2    Evan Ann O'neill    Portland OR         47  F8    08:48     1:50:06   48        10/33
3    Michelle Welch      Portland OR         45  F8    09:22     1:57:09   66        22/33
4    Tracie Marsh        Aloha OR            45  F8    10:40     2:13:14   76        28/33


Female 50-54 
1    Rhonda Boerner      Happy Valley OR     50  F9    09:03     1:53:03   54        14/33
2    Poksil Himrich      Vancouver WA        52  F9    09:03     1:53:11   56        16/33
3    Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         51  F9    09:06     1:53:49   60        17/33
4    Patti Aust          Beaverton OR        52  F9    10:41     2:13:36   77        29/33


Female 55-59 
1    Elena Parker                            55  F10   08:11     1:42:13   31        6/33
2    Sue Stater                              55  F10   08:58     1:52:03   51        12/33
3    Maryn Boess         Portland OR         59  F10   09:18     1:56:12   62        19/33
4    Christine Flazed    Portland OR         55  F10   09:18     1:56:16   63        20/33


Female 60-64 
1    Kathleen Shank      Gresham OR          60  F11   09:00     1:52:32   52        13/33
2    Claire Garder       Portland OR         60  F11   10:33     2:11:52   75        27/33
3    Elisabeth Cooper    Portland OR         63  F11   13:17     2:46:04   84        33/33


Female 65-69 
1    Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        66  F12   09:29     1:58:29   68        23/33


Male 20-24 
1    Grayson Penfield                        20  M3    06:23     1:19:45   4         4/52


Male 25-29 
1    Hunter Bennett-dagg Portland ORet       29  M4    05:50     1:12:57   1         1/52
2    Thomas Heisler      Beaverton OR        26  M4    08:17     1:43:29   34        27/52
3    Manjool Shah                            28  M4    08:38     1:47:52   44        35/52
4    Stewart Risinger    Beaverton OR        26  M4    10:47     2:14:45   79        49/52


Male 30-34 
1    Neil Green-clancey  Aloha OR            33  M5    06:30     1:21:19   6         5/52
2    Blake Acohido                           34  M5    10:11     2:07:13   72        47/52


Male 35-39 
1    Tyson Humble        Beaverton OR        35  M6    07:27     1:33:05   18        16/52
2    Ben Unger                               36  M6    08:05     1:41:01   27        22/52
3    Ben Sherwood                            36  M6    08:05     1:41:01   26        21/52
4    Ian Mcintosh        Vancouver WA        37  M6    08:07     1:41:25   29        24/52
5    David Carey                             39  M6    08:20     1:44:11   36        28/52
6    Neil Dobler         Beaverton OR        38  M6    08:22     1:44:31   37        29/52
7    Andres Sercovich                        36  M6    08:47     1:49:53   46        37/52
8    Jules Fernandez     Vancouver WA        35  M6    08:48     1:50:04   47        38/52


Male 40-44 
1    Derek Bachand       Portland OR         43  M7    06:30     1:21:19   7         6/52
2    Darin Swanson                           42  M7    07:10     1:29:32   12        10/52
3    Chuck Aude          Portland OR         41  M7    07:17     1:30:57   16        14/52
4    Scott Maclay        Beaverton OR        41  M7    07:49     1:37:39   23        19/52
5    Marc Jolin          Portland OR         43  M7    08:05     1:40:57   25        20/52
6    Nathanael Roe       Portland OR         42  M7    09:03     1:53:12   57        41/52
7    Chris Yunker                            42  M7    10:26     2:10:26   73        48/52
8    Chad Marsh          Sherwood OR         40  M7    11:08     2:19:06   82        51/52


Male 45-49 
1    Ian Little          Portland OR         45  M8    06:04     1:15:56   2         2/52
2    Peter Carleson      Hillsboro OR        46  M8    06:13     1:17:43   3         3/52
3    Damon Heer          Aloha OR            45  M8    06:54     1:26:11   8         7/52
4    Tony Raynor         Portland OR         47  M8    07:04     1:28:16   11        9/52
5    John Varner         Vancouver WA        47  M8    07:11     1:29:45   13        11/52
6    Will Harris         Portland OR         47  M8    08:26     1:45:19   40        31/52
7    Bill Quatier        Vancouver WA        48  M8    08:30     1:46:14   42        33/52
8    Tom Gordan          Portland OR         48  M8    09:03     1:53:14   58        42/52
9    Adam Simantel       Hillsboro OR        47  M8    09:27     1:58:04   67        45/52
10   Cj Follett          Scappoose OR        49  M8    09:40     2:00:47   69        46/52


Male 50-54 
1    Evan Cumpston                           52  M9    07:03     1:28:09   10        8/52
2    Cormac Burke        Portland OR         51  M9    07:13     1:30:09   14        12/52
3    Alan Comnes                             50  M9    08:07     1:41:30   30        25/52
4    Justin Hendrickson  Beaverton OR        51  M9    08:12     1:42:31   32        26/52
5    Scott Diamond       Portland OR         52  M9    08:23     1:44:48   38        30/52


Male 55-59 
1    J Thomas Schurter   Aurora OR           56  M10   07:25     1:32:39   17        15/52
2    Greg Bigelow                            56  M10   09:02     1:52:59   53        40/52
3    John Clements       Clackamas OR        58  M10   09:22     1:57:02   65        44/52


Male 60-64 
1    Marc Frommer        Portland OR         60  M11   07:15     1:30:39   15        13/52
2    John Zeier          Vancouver WA        60  M11   07:36     1:35:02   21        18/52
3    Gary Adams          Portland OR         64  M11   08:33     1:46:52   43        34/52
4    Jay Goldsein        Portland OR         64  M11   08:44     1:49:12   45        36/52
5    Ron Sklar           Portland OR         60  M11   09:05     1:53:35   59        43/52


Male 65-69 
1    Alan Beck           Warrenton OR        66  M12   07:31     1:33:53   19        17/52
2    Joe Kregal          Portland OR         68  M12   08:06     1:41:15   28        23/52
3    Bill Mccracken      Milwaukie OR        68  M12   14:10     2:57:00   85        52/52


Male 70-74 
1    Gary Zimmerman      Portland OR         71  M13   08:30     1:46:09   41        32/52
2    Eb Engelmann        Salem OR            71  M13   08:54     1:51:21   50        39/52
3    James Scheer        Vancouver WA        70  M13   11:05     2:18:26   80        50/52


Y2K 20K Run GENDER RESULTS


1    Stephanie Crawford  Portland OR         35  F6    06:30     1:21:18   1/5       1/52
2    Katherine Fischer   Portland OR         30  F5    07:03     1:28:09   1/3       2/52
3    Kristine Olson      Poughkeepsie OR     22  F3    07:31     1:33:55   1/3       3/52
4    Jenica Hopson       Wilsonville OR      37  F6    07:45     1:36:57   2/5       4/52
5    Ronda Sundermeier   Tigard OR           45  F8    08:00     1:40:04   1/4       5/52
6    Elena Parker                            55  F10   08:11     1:42:13   1/4       6/52
7    Emma Larkins        Salem OR            24  F3    08:13     1:42:38   2/3       7/52
8    Christy Westover    Tigard OR           44  F7    08:18     1:43:46   1/3       8/52
9    Annalise Jones      Salem OR            29  F4    08:24     1:45:02   1/3       9/52
10   Evan Ann O'neill    Portland OR         47  F8    08:48     1:50:06   2/4       10/52
11   Maggie Smith        Hillsboro OR        35  F6    08:53     1:51:04   3/5       11/52
12   Sue Stater                              55  F10   08:58     1:52:03   2/4       12/52
13   Kathleen Shank      Gresham OR          60  F11   09:00     1:52:32   1/3       13/52
14   Rhonda Boerner      Happy Valley OR     50  F9    09:03     1:53:03   1/4       14/52
15   Diane Lechner       Portland OR         44  F7    09:03     1:53:09   2/3       15/52
16   Poksil Himrich      Vancouver WA        52  F9    09:03     1:53:11   2/4       16/52
17   Valerie Pratt       Tualatin OR         51  F9    09:06     1:53:49   3/4       17/52
18   Emily Jessal        Forest Grove OR     33  F5    09:16     1:55:49   2/3       18/52
19   Maryn Boess         Portland OR         59  F10   09:18     1:56:12   3/4       19/52
20   Christine Flazed    Portland OR         55  F10   09:18     1:56:16   4/4       20/52
21   Amanda Wilson       Happy Valley OR     25  F4    09:21     1:56:57   2/3       21/52
22   Michelle Welch      Portland OR         45  F8    09:22     1:57:09   3/4       22/52
23   Karen Beck          Warrenton OR        66  F12   09:29     1:58:29   1/1       23/52
24   Trisha Swanson                          42  F7    09:51     2:03:10   3/3       24/52
25   Ashley Ravins       Hillsboro OR        32  F5    10:04     2:05:50   3/3       25/52
26   Debra Maclay        Beaverton OR        39  F6    10:30     2:11:18   4/5       26/52
27   Claire Garder       Portland OR         60  F11   10:33     2:11:52   2/3       27/52
28   Tracie Marsh        Aloha OR            45  F8    10:40     2:13:14   4/4       28/52
29   Patti Aust          Beaverton OR        52  F9    10:41     2:13:36   4/4       29/52
30   Marina Vignos       Portland OR         24  F3    10:47     2:14:44   3/3       30/52
31   Edina Plantico      Portland OR         35  F6    11:05     2:18:29   5/5       31/52
32   Elizabeth Ruth      Portland OR         28  F4    12:29     2:36:02   3/3       32/52
33   Elisabeth Cooper    Portland OR         63  F11   13:17     2:46:04   3/3       33/52

1    Hunter Bennett-dagg Portland ORet       29  M4    05:50     1:12:57   1/4       1/52
2    Ian Little          Portland OR         45  M8    06:04     1:15:56   1/10      2/52
3    Peter Carleson      Hillsboro OR        46  M8    06:13     1:17:43   2/10      3/52
4    Grayson Penfield                        20  M3    06:23     1:19:45   1/1       4/52
5    Neil Green-clancey  Aloha OR            33  M5    06:30     1:21:19   1/2       5/52
6    Derek Bachand       Portland OR         43  M7    06:30     1:21:19   1/8       6/52
7    Damon Heer          Aloha OR            45  M8    06:54     1:26:11   3/10      7/52
8    Evan Cumpston                           52  M9    07:03     1:28:09   1/5       8/52
9    Tony Raynor         Portland OR         47  M8    07:04     1:28:16   4/10      9/52
10   Darin Swanson                           42  M7    07:10     1:29:32   2/8       10/52
11   John Varner         Vancouver WA        47  M8    07:11     1:29:45   5/10      11/52
12   Cormac Burke        Portland OR         51  M9    07:13     1:30:09   2/5       12/52
13   Marc Frommer        Portland OR         60  M11   07:15     1:30:39   1/5       13/52
14   Chuck Aude          Portland OR         41  M7    07:17     1:30:57   3/8       14/52
15   J Thomas Schurter   Aurora OR           56  M10   07:25     1:32:39   1/3       15/52
16   Tyson Humble        Beaverton OR        35  M6    07:27     1:33:05   1/8       16/52
17   Alan Beck           Warrenton OR        66  M12   07:31     1:33:53   1/3       17/52
18   John Zeier          Vancouver WA        60  M11   07:36     1:35:02   2/5       18/52
19   Scott Maclay        Beaverton OR        41  M7    07:49     1:37:39   4/8       19/52
20   Marc Jolin          Portland OR         43  M7    08:05     1:40:57   5/8       20/52
21   Ben Sherwood                            36  M6    08:05     1:41:01   3/8       21/52
22   Ben Unger                               36  M6    08:05     1:41:01   2/8       22/52
23   Joe Kregal          Portland OR         68  M12   08:06     1:41:15   2/3       23/52
24   Ian Mcintosh        Vancouver WA        37  M6    08:07     1:41:25   4/8       24/52
25   Alan Comnes                             50  M9    08:07     1:41:30   3/5       25/52
26   Justin Hendrickson  Beaverton OR        51  M9    08:12     1:42:31   4/5       26/52
27   Thomas Heisler      Beaverton OR        26  M4    08:17     1:43:29   2/4       27/52
28   David Carey                             39  M6    08:20     1:44:11   5/8       28/52
29   Neil Dobler         Beaverton OR        38  M6    08:22     1:44:31   6/8       29/52
30   Scott Diamond       Portland OR         52  M9    08:23     1:44:48   5/5       30/52
31   Will Harris         Portland OR         47  M8    08:26     1:45:19   6/10      31/52
32   Gary Zimmerman      Portland OR         71  M13   08:30     1:46:09   1/3       32/52
33   Bill Quatier        Vancouver WA        48  M8    08:30     1:46:14   7/10      33/52
34   Gary Adams          Portland OR         64  M11   08:33     1:46:52   3/5       34/52
35   Manjool Shah                            28  M4    08:38     1:47:52   3/4       35/52
36   Jay Goldsein        Portland OR         64  M11   08:44     1:49:12   4/5       36/52
37   Andres Sercovich                        36  M6    08:47     1:49:53   7/8       37/52
38   Jules Fernandez     Vancouver WA        35  M6    08:48     1:50:04   8/8       38/52
39   Eb Engelmann        Salem OR            71  M13   08:54     1:51:21   2/3       39/52
40   Greg Bigelow                            56  M10   09:02     1:52:59   2/3       40/52
41   Nathanael Roe       Portland OR         42  M7    09:03     1:53:12   6/8       41/52
42   Tom Gordan          Portland OR         48  M8    09:03     1:53:14   8/10      42/52
43   Ron Sklar           Portland OR         60  M11   09:05     1:53:35   5/5       43/52
44   John Clements       Clackamas OR        58  M10   09:22     1:57:02   3/3       44/52
45   Adam Simantel       Hillsboro OR        47  M8    09:27     1:58:04   9/10      45/52
46   Cj Follett          Scappoose OR        49  M8    09:40     2:00:47   10/10     46/52
47   Blake Acohido                           34  M5    10:11     2:07:13   2/2       47/52
48   Chris Yunker                            42  M7    10:26     2:10:26   7/8       48/52
49   Stewart Risinger    Beaverton OR        26  M4    10:47     2:14:45   4/4       49/52
50   James Scheer        Vancouver WA        70  M13   11:05     2:18:26   3/3       50/52
51   Chad Marsh          Sherwood OR         40  M7    11:08     2:19:06   8/8       51/52
52   Bill Mccracken      Milwaukie OR        68  M12   14:10     2:57:00   3/3       52/52

 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net